South West Inter County Championships External Results
Bicton
20 Dec 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:07   Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-3.2 
232:38   Rowan Preece U23MTaunton/St. Mary's Uni3.2 
332:40   Peter Le Grice SENMBristol & West-2.0 
433:17   Dan Nash U23MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Uni/Newquay & Par-4.2 
533:24   Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC2.8 
633:35   Phil Burden V35MTaunton-3.0 
733:48   Phil Norman SENMNorth Devon-3.8 
834:02   Jarlath Mckenna SENMBristol & West/Unattached-3.6 
934:10   Callum Jones U23MCornwall AC/Bristol Uni-2.9 
1034:24   William Christofi U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-3.8 
1134:28   Daniel Owen U23MCheltenham-2.1 
1234:38   Colin Snook V40MCornwall AC0.0 
1334:54   Matt Whitfield V35MBristol & West/Royal Air Force9.4 
1435:00   Adam Thomas SENMNorwich RR/Waveney Valley/Cornwall AC10.0 
1535:08   Steven Sims U23MEast Cornwall2.0 
1635:12   Shaun Antell SENMBideford-3.1 
1735:59   Tony BrewerSENM   
1836:03   Simon Minting SENMExmouth0.2 
1936:05   Robert Stewart SENMBristol & West-1.4 
2036:08   Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath-1.3 
2136:14   Oliver Berry SENMTaunton3.1 
2236:25   Paul Whear V45MCornwall AC0.8 
2336:33   Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth1.0 
2436:43   Christian Green SENMWells City2.1 
2536:56   Gary Standinger SENMBristol & West0.9 
2636:59   Paul Smith V40MCornwall AC/Royal Navy0.6 
2737:01   Jordan Morant SENMHayle0.2 
2837:07   Maciej Bialogonski SENMBristol & West/Poland-2.0 
2937:23   Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley5.7 
3037:38   Alec Woods V50MBristol & West/Team Bath2.2 
3137:52   Tony Wright V45MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par0.8 
3237:54   James Watson V40MTaunton-2.1 
3338:08   Ed StahlSENMWells City Harriers  
3438:16   Brent Colvin V40MBideford4.4 
3538:21   John Yells SENMEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Wells City-0.1 
3638:35   Aaron Benney SENMMile High-0.6 
3738:38   Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2.8 
3839:37   Nick Ratcliffe V40MMile High14.7 
3939:46   Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth3.6 
4040:09   Tom Dukes V35MWells City/Yeovil0.9 
4140:58   Jon Bennett SENMBristol & West3.1 
4241:01   Matthew Rees U23MBristol & West14.0 
4341:50   Tom Watkins SENMBristol & West3.3 
4442:08   Ivan JonesV40MTaunton AC  
4542:45   Adam Gough SENMDorchester6.5 
4642:49   Brian GravenerV40M   
4742:58   Richard Dukes V50MWells City11.0 
4843:12   Mark John Hooper V50MChippenham H16.7 
4943:20   Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter8.3 
5043:32   Liam Gallantry U23MNewquay & Par7.2 
5143:49   Russell Mogridge V50MErme Valley7.0 
5244:11   Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.2 
5344:18   David Taylor V50MBristol & West14.2 
5444:26   Robert Rawles V40MWimborne10.8 
5544:28   Allan Herdman V60MTavistock/South West Vets7.4 
5644:36   Richard Best V50MTavistock11.7 
5746:27   Peter Kingswell-Farr V50MWimborne8.0 
5846:36   Paul FrissenV40MTorbay AC  
5946:40   Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot3.3 
6047:32   Philip Harding V60MAvon Valley11.0 
6147:48   Mark Williams V40MCity of Plymouth5.8 
6248:58   Matthew Mercer V35MTavistock23.2 
6350:12   Paul WilliamsV50MTaunton AC  
6450:26   Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada15.2 
6551:38   Nigel Furness V50MDorchester20.0 
6653:41   Bernie Mundy V65MWells City14.2 
6754:31   Ian Humphreys V50MMendip/Poole Runners11.1 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:06   William Battershill U20MErme Valley-2.1 
234:51   Philip Bridge U20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City-2.1 
336:20   Luke Prior U20MWells City/Yeovil-3.6 
437:07   Jacob Pickering U20MCheltenham-0.8 
537:34   Patrick Livingstone U20MExeter7.8 
637:51   Andrew Smith U20MPoole Runners0.8 
738:14   Shaun Johnson U20MExeter12.6 
838:24   Ryan Walbridge U20MWimborne6.1 
938:37   William Dax U20MTavistock0.7 
1038:46   Michael Proffitt U20MNorth Somerset6.2 
1138:48   Joe Chamberlain U20MExeter14.8 
1240:05   Fergus Johnson U20MDorchester/Imperial College2.0 
1340:33   Jake Smith U20MExeter/Axe Valley-3.4 
1440:40   Joe Connors U20MYate/Westbury0.6 
1542:34   Jamie Barnett U20MTeignbridge-1.7 
1645:46   Alex O'Neill U20MWimborne18.2 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:13   Aidan Kent U17MNewquay & Par0.8 
217:20   Thomas Bourne U17MWimborne1.7 
317:26   Hugh Sadler U17MBristol & West/Avon Schs-2.3 
418:02   Ashley Parker U17MPoole AC14.7 
518:04   Tom Slattery U17MCornwall AC-0.5 
618:06   Oliver Dickinson U17MWells City-1.7 
718:15   Dominic Willmore U17MPoole Runners-1.1 
818:20   Benjamin Jones U17MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)1.9 
918:32   Ben Lloyd U17MYeovil/Wells City0.1 
1018:34   Callum Choules U17MNorth Devon-0.7 
1118:40   Dan Wilde U17MTaunton-0.5 
1218:43   Ollie Weedon U17MTeam Bath14.7 
1318:47   Tom Luton U17MNewquay & Par2.8 
1419:07   Owen Coldwell U17MExeter5.3 
1519:11   James Bridge U17MWells City/Yeovil12.9 
1619:18   Andrew Dumbrell U17MDorchester12.7 
1719:25   Joseph Mitchell U17MPoole Runners1.8 
1819:26   Joe Gentry U17MNorth Somerset1.4 
1919:27   Hayden Fey U17MTorbay0.4 
2019:30   Joseph Kelliher U17MWimborne-0.4 
2119:44   Aidan Turner U17MWeymouth1.0 
2219:50   John Howorth U17MTeam Bath-3.2 
2319:53   Brandon Meredith U17MBournemouth7.7 
2420:08   Michael Biss U17MWells City/Yeovil1.7 
2520:14   Euan Kernahan U17MNorth Devon/Torrington5.2 
2620:19   Sam Davies U17MWimborne5.4 
2720:22   Matthew Yates U17MWimborne5.6 
2820:40   Oliver Caute U17MExeter/Axe Valley0.3 
2920:56   Robert Howorth U17MTeam Bath-2.9 
3021:07   Doug Fenney U17MCornwall AC18.3 
3121:42   Fabrice Webb U17MCity of Salisbury3.6 
3221:49   Noah Bygrave U17MNewquay & Par18.0 
3322:18   Joseph Battershill U17MErme Valley2.4 
3427:21   Joseph GroganU17M   
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:41   Harris Mier U15MCornwall AC/Truro School-0.4 
212:51   Rory Howorth U15MTeam Bath0.5 
312:54   Ben Lewis U15MPoole AC-0.1 
412:58   James Greenwood U15MNewquay & Par7.5 
513:02   Ben Rawlins U15MWestbury0.2 
613:09   Dylan Dukes U15MWells City/Yeovil0.5 
713:12   Elliot Moran U15MExeter-0.2 
813:18   Alexander McCartney U15MNewquay & Par/Truro School1.1 
913:20   Sean Barry U15MTeam Bath1.4 
1013:22   Max Davis U15MAvon Valley-0.8 
1113:25   Hamish James U15MNorth Devon3.5 
1213:30   Noah Lambert U15MStroud0.9 
1313:34   Floyd Ratcliffe U15MHayle1.8 
1413:36   Abhik Gupta U15MCornwall AC1.0 
1513:38   Callum Smith U15MNorth Somerset0.6 
1613:45   James Porter U15MTeam Bath15.0 
1713:46   Kristof Klimek U15MCornwall AC0.9 
1813:47   Jed Skilton U15MPoole AC-1.8 
1913:48   Jack Wilkinson U15MNorth Somerset5.0 
2013:51   Jamie Williams U15MCity of Plymouth2.7 
2113:53   Luke Baker U15MWells City/Yeovil7.8 
2213:57   Sam Goodchild U15MCornwall AC-0.9 
2314:04   Luca Murray U15MNorth Somerset6.2 
2414:06   Ollie Thorner U15MWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch7.4 
2514:07   Michael Johnson U15MWimborne1.8 
2614:08   Lee Dart U15MExeter4.7 
2714:13   Niall Thorne U15MAvon Valley1.0 
2814:14   Callum Davis U15MStroud3.9 
2914:18   Jacob Milligan U15MCornwall AC4.2 
3014:19   Toby Garrick U15MSidmouth0.7 
3114:20   Sam Pyne U15MExeter19.0 
3214:21   Aidan Noble U15MYate/Westbury2.0 
3314:22   Elliott Symes U15MWimborne5.1 
3414:26   Gregory Hayward U15MWestbury/Yate2.5 
3514:32   Miles Rees U15MNorth Devon17.7 
3614:48   William Wright U15MNewquay & Par4.2 
3714:50   Henrik Humphries U15MAvon Valley19.8 
3814:51   Toby Hooper U15MNewton Abbot4.6 
3914:53   Nathaniel Willmore U15MPoole Runners3.2 
4014:56   Elliot Mier U15MCornwall AC/Truro School10.2 
4115:18   Oliver RodgerU15MAxe Valley Runners  
4215:21   Alex Walker U15MNorth Devon9.2 
4315:28   Jacob Dunning U15MPoole Runners13.4 
4415:40   George Biss U15MWells City/Yeovil Town13.2 
4515:43   Zach Fenwick U15MWimborne6.7 
4615:50   Adam SparksU15MDorchester AC  
4716:01   Joseph Perry U15MErme Valley5.4 
4816:32   Sammy Watts U15MNorth Devon15.9 
4917:29   William Brodie U13MPoole Runners5.7 
5019:28   Dominic Tanner U15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness21.2 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:13   Alex Moyse U13MDevon Schs1.6 
210:20   Bradley McLellan U13MNewquay & Par3.0 
310:25   Johnny Livingstone U13MExeter-0.2 
410:30   Finley Ball U13MNorth Devon3.3 
510:33   Tor Swann U13MNewton Abbot13.0 
610:36   Harrison Sime U13MExeter8.5 
710:42   Liam Openshaw U13MPoole AC2.6 
810:43   Edward Mitchell U13MCornwall AC3.2 
910:49   Jack Dutton U13MNorth Devon1.8 
1010:52   Sam Ponter U13MTaunton2.7 
1110:53   Tom Loader U13MWells City24.0 
1210:59   Benjy McCartney U13MNewquay & Par2.4 
1311:00   Joe Ponter U13MTaunton0.8 
1411:02   Si-am Juntakereket U13MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons9.1 
1511:10   Charles Davies U13MWimborne5.1 
1611:15   Tom Fuller U13MWimborne5.0 
1711:15   Sid Baldaro U13MNorth Devon7.6 
1811:20   Alexander Bly U13MTorbay6.3 
1911:20   Tom Heal U13MTaunton1.1 
2011:23   Max Meadwell U13MWimborne8.5 
2111:25   Jack Moss-Willcox U13MWimborne7.7 
2211:32   Sam Mills U13MExeter3.2 
2311:36   William MorrisU13M   
2411:39   Lawrence Martindale U13MTeam Bath9.7 
2511:40   Johan Hobbs U13MWestbury6.1 
2611:41   Toby Watson U13MWells City/Yeovil4.9 
2711:42   Oscar Street U13MWimborne20.8 
2811:42   Harvey Orchard U13MNewquay & Par11.3 
2911:46   Sam MalcolmU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
3011:51   Dylan Dayman U13MNorth Devon4.2 
3111:54   Oliver HutchinsonU13M   
3212:02   Harry Gravener U13MEast Cornwall19.6 
3312:03   Joshua HutchinsonU13M   
3412:04   Leon Telford U13MCornwall AC8.8 
3512:06   Adam Smart U13MNewton Abbot12.4 
3612:07   Nathan Burn U13MCity of Salisbury23.3 
3712:08   Max Watson U13MTaunton2.9 
3812:15   Oliver Rawles U13MWimborne7.2 
3912:28   Matthew Lissenburg U13MWimborne11.4 
4012:47   Daniel Mercer U13MTavistock25.4 
4112:53   Brodie Briden-CampbellU13MSt Petrocs Dragons Running Club  
4212:58   Lewis Leftwich U13MIndependent Intelligent Fitness12.4 
4313:45   Alex Hayward U13MWestbury/Yate9.8 
4414:01   Jacob Lamboll U13MNewquay & Par6.3 
4514:17   Kameron SteadU13M   
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:19   Zak Clemens U11MCornwall AC4.8 
25:27   Guy Owen U11MNorth Somerset16.5 
35:28   Oliver BeechU11MSt Johns School  
45:36   Jack Johnson U11MCheltenham8.9 
55:40   Xavier Bly U11MDartmouth7.7 
65:46   Johnny PritchardU11MSt. Petrocs Dragons  
75:54   Tyler Gregory U11MEast Cornwall6.5 
86:02   William Greenwood U13MNewquay & Par7.4 
96:08   Archie DawsonU11MTaunton AC  
106:10   Daniel Fisher U11MTaunton4.8 
116:12   Reen Bowden-InoueU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
126:16   Noah Heal U11MTaunton8.0 
136:17   Finlay DownesU11MTatworth Primary School  
146:18   Charlie Hague U11MExeter1.9 
156:21   Joseph MartindaleU11MMonkton Prep Bath  
166:24   Sam CliftonU11MCockwood School  
176:27   Joel LakeU11MTavistock AC  
186:30   Sam Travers U11MErme Valley19.2 
196:31   Sam OakshottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
206:35   Tom BrownU11MQueens College  
216:35   Ollie CliftonU11MCockwood School  
226:38   Jay Dunn U11MWimborne10.1 
236:40   Kieran RaineU11MTorbay AC  
246:41   Finlay NunnU11M   
256:45   Owen Dukes U11MWells City19.1 
266:46   Aidan BownU11MExmouth Harriers  
276:50   Thomas Jeffery U11MWimborne12.6 
286:50   Warren Coyle-Moore U11MNewton Abbot15.4 
296:51   Lucas Earthy U11MWells City14.8 
306:56   Stefan Filip U11MTorbay14.1 
316:56   Joe GaleU11MTorbay AC  
327:00   Harry BrownU11MSt. Petrocs Dragons  
337:48   Ethan Turner U11MTaunton23.1 
348:28   Dalton Newbury Smith U11MPoole Runners31.7 
358:50   Garrett Newbury-SmithU11M   
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:28   Charlotte Taylor-Green SENWBristol & West/Mendip0.4 
224:56   Emma Stepto V45WCornwall AC2.2 
326:40   Cleo Perry V40WErme Valley7.1 
Page: 1 2