Doncaster parkrun # 98 External Results
Doncaster
8 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:52   Ben Adderley PBS20MGoole Viking Striders17:5217:5213.6 
218:47   Peter Badger PBV40M 18:4017:320.8 
319:19   Mariusz Felczerek  V35MUnattached/Poland18:4518:334.1 
419:31   Andrew David Lythe S20MUnattached    
519:49   Stuart Bartley  V50MDoncaster19:0219:027.1 
619:52   Joanne Goodier PBV40WDoncaster19:5219:518.5 
720:21   Chris Lawson PBV40MDoncaster19:4719:236.3 
820:26   Phil Whitehead PBS25MDoncaster20:2618:575.8 
920:27   Mark Carnall S25MUnattached    
1020:31   John Spencer SBV50MRotherham20:3119:4710.5 
1120:32   Niall Horstead S20MUnattached    
1220:34   Peter Cassell V50MUnattached    
1320:47   Russell Walker PBV35MDoncaster20:4720:4719.4 
1420:49   Sebastian Pugh S25MUnattached    
1520:51   Kenneth Smith V55MUnattached    
1620:52   David Cavill S30MUnattached    
1720:56   Mark Eanor  V35MDanum Harriers19:4919:4915.3 
1821:04   Richard Critchley PBS30MUnattached20:4119:355.0 
1921:05   Nicola Devine PBS25WDoncaster20:4018:543.3 
2021:34   George Laing PBV50MDoncaster21:3419:459.9 
2121:41   Stewart Mcgough PBV50MUnattached21:1420:489.9Click your Clock logo
2221:50   Trevor Lambert PBV55MDoncaster21:5021:5012.9 
2321:53   Kris Noble PBS30MTickhill R & AC20:5720:5721.8 
2422:01   Jon Wilkinson PBV50MTeam Manvers22:0122:0123.6 
2522:04   Richard Bysouth S30MUnattached    
2622:17   Adrian Carter V55MUnattached    
2722:21   David Scully PBV50MDanum Harriers21:1820:137.8 
2822:27   Andrew Allinson V45MUnattached    
2922:32   Sam Cullingworth U11MUnattached    
3022:33   James Westerman  V40MDoncaster22:1121:2021.2 
3122:57   Sam Lawson PBU15MDoncaster21:1519:326.4 
3222:58   Michael Hornsby S30MUnattached    
3323:03   Andrew Kerry S30MDoncaster AC    
3423:10   Stephen Badger  V60MUnattached22:4322:4314.4 
3523:47   Adrian Tuplin SBV45MUnattached21:2221:2210.5 
3623:55   Karl Peebles S20MUnattached    
3724:31   Andrew Thiede V50MUnattached    
3824:32   Ben Hales V35MUnattached    
3924:34   Paul Tuplin V50MUnattached    
4024:34   John Dawson V55MRun Smarter    
4124:36   Geraint Evans V40MUnattached    
4224:38   David Lythe V60MUnattached    
4324:43   Andrew Simpson V50MUnattached    
4424:44   Heather Churchill V45WUnattached    
4524:46   Eleanor Bull V45WUnattached    
4624:54   Elliott Blake S20MUnattached    
4724:55   Carol Farr V50WUnattached    
4825:04   Peter Swaby  V60MUnattached23:5423:2918.4 
4925:10   Michael Devine V50MUnattached    
5025:15   George Arthur U11MUnattached    
5125:19   Simon Woodhall V35MSweatshop Running Community    
5225:27   Christopher Higgins PBV45MTickhill R & AC25:2724:3715.8 
5325:46   Tracy Tuplin PBV40WUnattached24:4421:5511.1 
5425:53   Ian Marsh V45MUnattached    
5525:59   David Johnson V50MUnattached    
5626:00   Evan Johnson S20MUnattached    
5726:01   Bill Topping  V65MDoncaster24:2324:1416.8 
5826:22   Simon Hunter  V50MDoncaster23:1422:4817.5 
5926:30   Andy Blandford V35MUnattached    
6026:50   Andis Ozols  S30MUnattached26:3023:5316.0 
6126:57   Jonathan Veall V40MUnattached    
6227:14   Caroline Greening PBV45WDanum Harriers27:1427:1420.2 
6327:17   Sharon Dale  V45WDanum Harriers25:0323:3115.9 
6427:26   Tom Lindley U11MUnattached    
6527:30   Mark Gannon V40MUnattached    
6627:32   Emma Humphreys S20WUnattached    
6727:40   Kevin Crampton S25MUnattached    
6827:41   Heather Marsh  V50WDanum Harriers26:5324:3319.8 
6928:18   Debbie Ciandella V55WUnattached    
7028:26   Charlie Walker U11MUnattached    
7128:31   James Walker S30MUnattached    
7228:32   Harry Marsh U18MUnattached    
7328:42   Anastasia Cope S20WUnattached    
7428:42   Amy Robinson U11WMuddy Race Team    
7528:43   Adam Nottingham S25MUnattached    
7628:46   Paul Robinson  V40MMuddy Mucky Munkeys23:2423:2425.0 
7728:50   John Hodson V40MUnattached    
7828:59   Peter Poppy V45MUnattached    
7929:15   Ruth White V50WDoncaster Triathlon Club    
8029:18   Janet Laing V50WUnattached    
8129:24   Wendy Hedley V50WUnattached    
8229:36   Kenneth Barber SBV60MAskern27:5427:0325.3 
8329:39   Sarah Munday V40WUnattached    
8430:00   Caroline Temperton V45WDoncaster AC    
8530:02   Jodi Savage S30WUnattached    
8630:22   Martin Savage V35MUnattached    
8730:35   Peter Critchley V70MUnattached    
8830:40   Beverley Jones V45WUnattached    
8930:50   Gurpreet Singh S20MUnattached    
9031:00   Helen Jones V40WUnattached    
9131:15   Charlie Clark U11MUnattached    
9231:28   Karl Clark  V40MTickhill R & AC26:4925:1522.9 
9331:29   Claire May V40WUnattached    
9431:29   Rob Peach V40MUnattached    
9532:14   Gill Pick V45WDoncaster AC    
9632:20   Julie Guest V50WDoncaster AC    
9732:34   Kieron Hamilton S25MUnattached    
9832:37   Sarah Harvey V40WUnattached    
9932:45   Jake Bolessa U11MUnattached    
10033:01   Margaret Walker V60WUnattached    
10133:08   Sharon Fieldhouse  V55WDoncaster32:1829:0234.8 
10233:23   Dylan Connolly U15MUnattached    
10333:39   Lee Barton S25MUnattached    
10433:40   Derek Short V55MUnattached    
10533:45   Sarah English V40WDoncaster AC    
10633:51   Francesca Lambert U11WUnattached    
10734:04   Rose Fells V45WDoncaster AC    
10834:07   Deborah Thompson V45WDoncaster AC    
10934:13   Gemma Louise Tyler S25WDoncaster AC    
11034:13   Michael Titley V60MUnattached    
11134:34   Louise Gannon V35WUnattached    
11234:34   Kevin Waugh V50MUnattached    
11334:40   Richard Randle  V55MDoncaster21:5221:1717.2 
11434:42   Jayne Johnson V55WUnattached    
11535:14   Karina Hardy V35WUnattached    
11636:11   Ali Brocklebank-Lambert V45WDoncaster Triathlon Club    
11736:13   Bradley Connolly U11MUnattached    
11836:13   Stephen Connolly V40MUnattached    
11936:24   Joanna Moore S25WRun Smarter    
12036:29   Alison Titley V45WUnattached    
12136:40   Margaret Conway V65WUnattached    
12236:55   Moira Haggart V55WUnattached    
12337:26   Michele Randle V55WUnattached    
12437:51   David Holt PBV65MUnattached37:3337:3334.1 
12537:52   Daniel Morgan U11MUnattached    
12638:47   Emily Morgan U11WUnattached    
12739:40   Jennifer Barber  V55WAskern27:4626:1027.1 
12839:45   Lisa Collins V35WSweatshop Running Community    
12940:14   Jo Hollingsworth V45WDoncaster AC    
13044:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13157:09   Sharon Thornton V40WUnattached    
13257:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13357:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached