Huntingdon parkrun # 120 External Results
Hinchingbrooke Country Park
8 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53   Michael Salt  V40MCambridge & Coleridge17:3616:3511.4 
218:23   John Uff  S30MCambridge & Coleridge17:1216:481.4 
318:52   Daniel Hurst SBS30MCambridge & Coleridge18:5218:031.2 
419:07   Neil Shorten  V35MBungay Black Dog18:0317:522.2 
519:23   Mark Barry  V35MHuntingdonshire17:3816:47-0.2 
619:40   Ian Haw  S20MColchester H18:5217:531.5 
720:34   Harrison Evans  S30MBRJ Huntingdon19:3418:393.8 
820:58   Charles Butcher  V35MUnattached20:4220:117.2 
921:09   Jim Hopkins  S30MUnattached20:1919:5012.9Click your Clock logo
1021:10   Daniel Mitton  U18MBRJ Huntingdon19:2219:055.4 
1121:14   Lee Whitton  S25MEye19:3319:257.2 
1221:14   Iain Stemp SBV45MWestport21:1419:407.6 
1321:24   Erik Martin  S20MHuntingdonshire19:5319:5318.2 
1421:31   Keelan Duffy U15MBRJ Run and Tri    
1521:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:32   Harvey Turnbull V50MTeam Bex    
1721:37   David Ward  V35MBRJ Huntingdon20:1019:407.3 
1821:41   Layton Duffy U11MBRJ Run and Tri    
1921:41   Brendan Vaughan  V40MBRJ Huntingdon19:5819:4715.6 
2021:42   Josh Baxter U18MUnattached    
2121:52   Martin Griffiths  SENMUnattached20:3419:578.0 
2221:57   Phil Redden  V60MRiverside/Biggleswade19:4218:428.4 
2322:03   Jeremy Hill  V45MRiverside21:2321:2313.7 
2422:04   Keith Pritchard  V45MRiverside19:4318:448.7 
2522:07   Kevin Cole V60MUnattached    
2622:10   Andrew Fletcher S20MUnattached    
2722:14   Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders20:1119:545.9 
2822:16   Shane Hunt  V55MHuntingdonshire19:5118:237.6 
2922:18   Paul Shirley V45MUnattached    
3022:30   Luke Gardner U11MMarch AC    
3122:33   Andy Short  V50MEye20:4420:228.8 
3222:34   David Irwin  V50MRiverside21:1920:579.8 
3322:36   Martin Gardner  V35MMarch22:0121:2913.9 
3422:37   Chirag Godhania  V35MBRJ Huntingdon21:0819:476.1 
3522:46   Sabrina Crothall  S25WBRJ Huntingdon19:4419:449.5Click your Clock logo
3622:48   Jonathan Griffiths V35MTeam Bex    
3722:58   Jonathan Deacon V35MUnattached    
3823:10   Andy Clifton S25MUnattached    
3923:10   Stephen Collins V40MTeam Bex    
4023:18   Ian Lasseter  V45MUnattached23:0721:2110.0 
4123:19   Richard Davies  V40MBRJ Huntingdon21:5321:5312.2 
4223:22   Rachel Real  V40WBRJ Huntingdon22:5622:0120.7 
4323:23   Laura Whitton  S25WVegan21:5020:408.9 
4423:30   Francis David Sykes  V35MYaxley22:1221:3311.9 
4523:31   John Rogers V50MUnattached    
4623:44   Gary Spackman V50MBRJ Run and Tri    
4723:45   Alex Mitton  U15MBRJ Huntingdon22:2721:2510.1 
4823:45   Paul Mitton  V40MBRJ Huntingdon21:0821:048.5 
4923:47   Andrew Ellams  S30MBRJ Huntingdon22:2122:2116.3 
5023:48   Dominic Pauley U11MBRJ Run and Tri    
5123:48   Marco Wassersleben  V40MBRJ Huntingdon/Germany19:0719:065.5 
5224:11   James Condon S20MUnattached    
5324:18   Ruth Foster V50WUnattached    
5424:20   Andy May  S30MBRJ Huntingdon22:5122:0415.3 
5524:24   Andrew Herne  V55MHuntingdonshire23:1523:1523.8 
5624:26   Simon Thelwall V35MUnattached    
5724:30   Gavin MacArtney S30MUnattached    
5824:33   Mike Blackledge  V40MEye22:1022:0912.0 
5924:33   James Constable  V35MEye22:5122:3113.2 
6024:38   Liz Robinson V35WUnattached    
6124:42   David Ardron V50MUnattached    
6224:49   Bjorn Jones V35MUnattached    
6324:52   Daniel Peter Andrew Moore U15MUnattached    
6424:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6524:53   Jennifer Ingram S30WUnattached    
6624:54   Philip Pearsons  V50MBRJ Huntingdon24:0421:4716.5 
6724:56   Clement Boulet U18MUnattached    
6825:01   Jon Ingram V35MUnattached    
6925:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7025:10   Richard Lee  S30MUnattached22:1721:4211.3 
7125:13   Jonathan Lockwood V35MTeam Bex    
7225:21   Samantha Maske V40WUnattached    
7325:22   Anthony Charters V45MUnattached    
7425:22   Minnie Eve  SENWCambridge & Coleridge23:5923:5921.1 
7525:23   Michelle Nash S30WUnattached    
7625:23   Neil Parker V50MUnattached    
7725:33   Frederic Harris U11MBRJ Run and Tri    
7825:37   Daniel Beckett V35MUnattached    
7925:40   Patryk Jakubik S30MUnattached    
8025:42   Martin Bulpitt V35MUnattached    
8125:43   Steve Brain V35MTeam Bex    
8225:48   Graeme Robertson  V45MMarch24:1324:1316.7 
8325:55   Tom Brand V45MUnattached    
8425:57   Simon Winter V45MUnattached    
8525:58   Anthony David Foster V55MUnattached    
8626:03   Vicky Fleming V35WGodmanchester Running Club    
8726:14   Frazer Wilson V45MUnattached    
8826:15   Craig Pritchard S25MTeam Bex    
8926:15   Chloe Loosley  U18WBRJ Huntingdon21:4320:4913.8 
9026:22   Suzanne Warren V35WUnattached    
9126:23   Henry Farrer U18MUnattached    
9226:30   Sebastian Tideswell U15MCambridge Canoe Club    
9326:33   Richard Laing V40MTeam Bex    
9426:35   Ellie Loosley U11WBRJ Run and Tri    
9526:36   Jill Rose V35WUnattached    
9626:37   Janet Grudzien S30WUnattached    
9726:38   Rupert Tideswell U11MCambridge Canoe Club    
9826:39   David Tideswell V40MCambridge Canoe Club    
9926:42   Roger Turner V45MGodmanchester Running Club    
10026:43   Shalom Chinnappa U15MUnattached    
10126:46   Keith Wrycraft V45MUnattached    
10226:46   Bryan Nylander V45MUnattached    
10326:52   David Charman  V50MBRJ Huntingdon23:1123:0615.6 
10426:54   Kathryn Middlehurst  S30WBRJ Huntingdon26:3523:4915.5 
10526:55   Tracey Lewis V35WUnattached    
10627:04   Shelley Duffy V35WUnattached    
10727:12   Paul Loosley V35MUnattached    
10827:13   Ewan Rogers U18MUnattached    
10927:25   Gary Williams V40MUnattached    
11027:29   Keith White V55MUnattached    
11127:33   Graham Leonard V55MUnattached    
11227:38   Claire Burke PBV35WWootton RR27:3827:3834.8 
11327:43   Patrick Norman V50MUnattached    
11427:45   Steven Lister  V50MUnattached26:2226:2227.1 
11527:46   Matthew Nimmons V40MUnattached    
11627:46   Jon Lister U20MUnattached    
11727:51   Diane Hufford  V55WRiverside26:2626:0520.3 
11827:54   Eddie Brand  U15MHuntingdonshire22:5720:359.6 
11927:55   Richard Wesbroom V45MUnattached    
12028:08   Isaac Chinnappa V40MUnattached    
12128:14   John Dodd V40MUnattached    
12228:19   Ellie Linnell PBU15WHuntingdonshire28:1924:2714.7 
12328:22   Claire Murray V40WTeam Bex    
12428:24   Sian White  V40WRamsey25:3825:3519.3 
12528:30   Freya Harris U11WUnattached    
12628:31   Paul Harris  V50MBedford H20:5820:5712.1 
12728:38   Michael White U18MUnattached    
12828:40   Allison M Farrer  V45WRiverside25:4425:4422.2 
12928:43   Mark Andrews V35MUnattached    
13028:57   Stanley Dwight V50MUnattached    
13129:05   Elaine Young V40WUnattached    
13229:11   Christophe Boulet V40MUnattached    
13329:17   Chris Windebank  V75MRiverside27:0927:0122.4 
13429:25   Karen Bulpitt V35WUnattached    
13529:27   Deborah Rostant  V50WBRJ Huntingdon28:0824:5823.8 
13629:27   Nicola Webber  V40WBRJ Huntingdon26:0924:1821.6 
13729:29   Joanne Hart V35WTeam Bex    
13829:32   Cati Smith S25WGodmanchester Running Club    
13929:37   Nicky Barlow  V40WBRJ Huntingdon27:0925:3924.7 
14029:42   Jane Farrow V60WBRJ Run and Tri    
14129:43   Tony Farrow V55MBRJ Run and Tri    
14229:52   Jeremy Bottley  V45MBRJ Huntingdon28:2926:3624.3 
14330:02   Amie Lill S30WUnattached    
14430:03   Jenni Brain V35WTeam Bex    
14530:07   Dylan Lake U18MUnattached    
14630:09   Samantha Ann Brown  V40WBRJ Huntingdon27:4926:3219.7 
14730:09   Jo Thompson S30WUnattached    
14830:14   Kieran Deans U11MUnattached    
14930:23   Nancy Rostant  V40WUnattached30:0626:0225.2 
15030:25   Mj Hill U11MTeam Bex    
15130:54   Kimberly Jones S25WUnattached    
15230:57   Oliver White U18MUnattached    
15331:04   Yvette Lake V50WUnattached    
15431:10   Michaela Giles V45WEye Community Runners    
15531:18   Matthew Gardner U11MMarch AC    
15631:22   Helen Gardner V40WUnattached    
15731:24   Isobelle Moore U11WUnattached    
15831:24   Simon Moore  V40MBRJ Huntingdon18:5118:517.5 
15931:26   Cerys Davis U11WTeam Bex    
16031:29   Sam Hathaway U11MUnattached    
16131:29   Stuart Hathaway V40MUnattached    
16231:32   Vicki Davis V35WTeam Bex    
16331:32   Steve Moore V55MUnattached    
16431:44   Ellie Smith S30WUnattached    
16531:53   Nadia Ricketts V40WUnattached    
16631:55   Sara McAuley V35WUnattached    
16731:57   Samantha George V40WTeam Bex    
16832:00   Katherine Ireson V40WBRJ Run and Tri    
16932:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17032:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17132:10   Havana Miller U15WBRJ Run and Tri    
17232:10   Sue Bailey V55WUnattached    
17332:12   Oliver Bolam U11MUnattached    
17432:12   Rachel Hiscox S25WUnattached    
17532:12   Victoria Turner S30WTeam Bex    
17632:13   Livvy Knaggs U11WUnattached    
17732:13   George Atkin U11MUnattached    
17832:14   Amie Thorpe S30WUnattached    
17932:15   Rachel Miller  V40WBRJ Huntingdon28:5927:1925.6 
18032:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18132:16   Donna Atkin V40WTeam Bex    
18232:26   David Magee V65MUnattached    
18332:29   Gemma Horsman V40WTeam Bex    
18432:34   Caroline Banks V35WTeam Bex    
18532:42   James Loosley U11MUnattached    
18632:43   Ann-Marie Fellows V35WUnattached    
18732:44   Max Carrington U11MUnattached    
18832:45   Joanne Carrington  V35WUnattached24:0023:3614.9 
18932:56   Felicity Parker-Seale S25WUnattached    
19032:58   Debra Parker V50WUnattached    
19133:02   Robert Thompson  V70MRiverside31:5731:5528.6 
19233:11   Karen Charman  V50WBRJ Huntingdon29:2328:5725.6 
19333:12   Mia Mead V35WBRJ Run and Tri    
19433:21   Sarah Short  V45WEye29:0629:0630.3 
19533:27   Lily Bolam U11WUnattached    
19633:27   Karen Bolam V40WUnattached    
19733:41   Sara Holden  V55WUnattached30:5130:5134.0 
19833:49   Joanne Savage V40WTeam Bex    
19933:54   Robert Granger V60MUnattached    
20034:02   Karen Connolly V35WUnattached    
20134:02   Lauren Buckley  S30WBRJ Huntingdon30:2830:2831.7 
20234:08   George Farrer U18MUnattached    
20334:08   Molly White U18WRamsey Road Runners    
20434:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20534:26   Elizabeth Baughan V60WBRJ Run and Tri    
20634:29   Alan Bradshaw V50MUnattached    
20734:31   Chrissy Best V35WUnattached    
20834:43   Stephen Deacon SBV60MRiverside29:5127:5326.1 
20934:49   Chris Duck S30MUnattached    
21034:51   Claire Parker S30WUnattached    
21134:58   Claire Killner S30WRiverside Runners    
21235:27   Clare Middlehurst V40WUnattached    
21335:35   Emma Lake S25WUnattached    
21435:36   Claire Andrews S30WUnattached    
21535:39   Nicholas Buckingham S25MRAF Mildenhall    
21635:47   Suzanne Grauwiler V40WUnattached    
21735:49   Zoe Collins V40WUnattached    
21835:58   Georgina Godby V40WCSR Running Club    
21935:59   Amy Blackledge U15WEye Community Runners    
22036:04   Brian Barry V60MUnattached    
22136:17   Jayne Leckie S30WTeam Bex    
22236:18   Julie Dew V50WUnattached    
22336:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22436:22   Catherine Deans V35WUnattached    
22536:25   Duncan Bishop V55MUnattached    
22636:27   Keith Cheesman V45MUnattached    
22737:06   Tracey Jennings V50WUnattached    
22837:16   Sharon Blackledge  V40WEye33:2533:2530.9 
22937:16   Diane Constable S30WEye Community Runners    
23037:59   Karen Gordon S20WUnattached    
23138:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23238:02   Helen Hill V40WTeam Bex    
23338:03   Archie Gormley V65MUnattached    
23438:05   Martin Hill V40MTeam Bex    
23539:49   Megan Farmer U11WUnattached    
23639:51   Daniel Farmer V35MFareham Crusaders    
23740:03   Joanne Durant V40WUnattached    
23840:53   Rhiannon Jones S20WUnattached    
23941:02   Deborah Robinson V50WUnattached    
24041:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24142:37   William Griffiths U11MTeam Bex    
24242:37   Stanley Hurst U11MTeam Bex    
24342:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24442:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24543:23   Maria Cowie V60WUnattached    
24644:59   Paula Turnbull V50WTeam Bex    
24749:28   Tim Hall  V60MBRJ Huntingdon36:1131:3730.9 
24849:36   Rosanne Callens V40WUnattached    
24950:13   Mairi Thelwall  V35WBRJ Huntingdon21:2621:2618.4