Tynedale Jelly 10 External Results
Hexham
30 Aug 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
156:1056:08   Tadele Geremew Mulugeta  SENMElswick/Ethiopia52:3449:483.5 
258:2758:24   Marc Fenwick  SENMTyne Bridge58:2451:24-1.9 
359:0258:59   Conrad Franks  SENMGateshead58:5954:22-2.4 
459:1059:07   Luke Adams  SENMSouth Shields59:0756:08-2.3 
559:5559:52   Sam Hancox  U20MMorpeth59:5257:40-3.3 
659:5559:53   Darren Thom  SENMNew Marske/Aberdeen Uni59:5359:53-2.2 
760:5460:51   Brendan McMillan  SENMJarrow & Hebburn60:5155:08-0.4 
860:5860:54   Robert Eaton  SENMDurham/Durham Uni60:5456:23-0.3 
961:1861:15   Gary Wallace  SENMBlackhill56:3656:04-1.1 
1061:5361:48   Ian Crampton  V50MDurham61:4852:356.9 
1162:0261:59   Matthew Boyle  SENMMorpeth61:5957:323.6 
1262:1162:08   Lee Bennett  V45MElswick/Northumberland Fell Runners62:0855:300.4 
1362:2862:23   Kevin Conelly SENMGateshead Harriers & AC    
1463:0763:04   Justina Heslop  V35WElswick58:1555:519.9 
1563:5963:55   Tony Carter  SENMTyne Bridge/Reading RR54:1054:101.0 
1664:1864:13   Richard Barber SENM     
1764:3564:31   Tim Kelso  V35MTyne Bridge64:3158:501.7 
1865:1565:11   Jason Old  V45MElswick65:1156:522.2 
1965:1965:15   Steven Medd  V35MGateshead59:1657:08-0.1 
2065:2665:22   Les Smith  V40MHeaton59:5459:174.3 
2165:2765:24   Paul Waterston  V50MMorpeth59:2355:085.7 
2266:0766:02   Robert Hancox  V50MMorpeth59:5059:503.5 
2366:2666:22   Wouter Van Dijk  SENMDurham/Netherlands66:2266:228.2 
2466:4566:39   Tom Oliphant  V35MHeaton66:3966:395.3 
2566:5766:52   Peter Kullar PBSENMJesmond63:1463:1413.6 
2666:5966:38   Christopher Bowen SENM     
2768:2968:24   Paul Redman  V50MSunderland68:2458:124.0 
2868:3468:29   Paul Omara SENMTyne Bridge Harriers    
2968:4368:37   Kevin Lister SENMNorth East Veterans    
3068:4568:37   Ben Christensen SENM     
3169:0969:00   Graham Lewis-Dale  SENMNorth Shields Poly69:0061:395.8 
3269:1569:09   Ben Burrell  SENMHeaton69:0969:093.1 
3369:1569:08   Andrew Alderson PBSENMBlaydon58:5658:121.5 
3469:2069:11   Alan Thompson  V50MElswick69:1158:0912.0 
3569:3269:16   Daniel Josephs  SENMSouth Shields69:1669:160.7 
3669:3869:23   Robbie Loraine  U20MGateshead69:2361:2017.7 
3769:4269:34   Peter Harrison  V40MDurham64:0363:024.7 
3869:4569:39   Matt Davison  V35MTyne Bridge69:3962:345.1 
3969:4869:33   Paul Stewart  V40MSouth Shields69:3369:333.2 
4069:5369:48   Chris Hartley SENMLondon Heathside Runners AC    
4170:0670:02   Magda Grinsdale  SENWTyne Bridge70:0266:146.5 
4270:2070:14   Kirstie Anderson  V45WTynedale/Oxford Uni70:1462:397.2 
4370:2670:05   Matthew Gwilym  V35MGosforth70:0564:425.3 
4470:3670:32   Nick Jellema  SENMSerpentine64:4860:0015.0 
4570:3870:35   Claire Simpson  V35WJarrow & Hebburn70:3559:1018.2 
4670:3970:19   Matt Cormack SENM     
4770:4570:37   Andrew Hartley  V50MElswick70:3761:3515.5 
4870:4970:42   Stephen Hirst SENM     
4971:0671:01   Aaron Hoyle  U23MSheffield Uni71:0161:460.7 
5071:0971:01   Jason Stirland SENMNorth Shields Poly AC    
5171:1071:01   Chris Waite  V45MNorth Shields Poly71:0161:148.0 
5271:1071:01   Paul Robertson SENMNorth Shields Poly AC    
5371:1671:11   Sean Smith  V35MSunderland64:3160:469.6 
5471:4471:36   Graham Hindmarsh  V35MDarlington H71:3661:314.3 
5572:0972:03   Joe Colligan  SENMWallsend72:0367:287.3Click your Clock logo
5672:2572:20   Roland Brown  V40MPonteland69:3466:424.7 
5772:2972:12   David Colpitts  U23MTyne Bridge63:5963:5914.7 
5872:4772:40   Alan Barlow SENM     
5973:0572:46   Stephen Mcgrath SENMLow Fell RC    
6073:2673:11   Colin Phillipson SENMDerwent Valley Running Club    
6173:3573:19   Nick Pearson  SENMTyne Bridge66:4466:4411.6Click your Clock logo
6273:4173:35   Peter Gill  V40MBirtley73:3573:354.3 
6373:4473:34   David Mcenna SENMDarlington H & AC    
6473:4673:31   Edwin Wong  V35MTyne Bridge73:3162:549.9Click your Clock logo
6573:5773:34   Tom Sproat SENMLow Fell RC    
6673:5973:44   Barry Talman  V35MDarlington H73:4464:383.0 
6774:0273:57   Georgia Campbell  SENWSouth Shields73:5758:362.0 
6874:0674:00   Alistair MacDonald  V50MMorpeth/Dundee Hawkhill74:0063:435.2 
6974:1074:02   Paul Laidler SENM     
7074:1473:47   Paul Banks  V40MMorpeth69:4465:443.1 
7174:2074:06   Richard Davies  SENMElswick74:0674:068.4 
7274:2274:16   Jim Alder SENMMorpeth Harriers    
7374:3274:12   Michael Dixon  V35MSunderland Strollers67:5765:418.2 
7474:3374:24   Paul Doxford  V50MSouth Shields74:2468:117.3 
7574:3674:20   Louise Talman  SENWDarlington H74:2065:184.3 
7674:3674:28   Wayne Neesam SENM     
7774:4074:35   Carl Watson  V45MLow Fell74:3562:468.3 
7874:5074:41   Mark McNally  V65MElswick74:4162:157.4 
7974:5274:44   Steve Haswell PBV45MMorpeth74:4474:4412.5 
8074:5974:51   Claire Jellema SENWEdinburgh AC    
8175:1374:52   Neil Henderson SENMGosforth Harriers & AC    
8275:1374:54   James Hardie SENM     
8375:1675:01   Nicholas Howell  V40MTyne Bridge75:0167:046.8 
8475:1875:12   Kim Simpson  SENWDurham75:1264:046.4 
8575:2075:05   Richard Houghton PBSENMElswick75:0562:513.4 
8675:2874:59   John McGargill  V50MPonteland74:5964:426.0 
8775:3575:16   Philip Scott  SENMTyne Bridge68:2563:323.1 
8875:3575:31   Michelle Avery  SENWSunderland75:3161:037.6 
8975:4375:28   Mark Marchant  V40MDerwent Valley75:2875:2811.5 
9075:4575:37   Antony Beynon  V40MElswick66:4066:409.4 
9175:5075:47   Elliot Kelly  U20MMorpeth75:4775:471.4 
9275:5175:42   Gina Howorth  SENWElswick67:0565:2412.0 
9375:5275:36   Rachel Breheny  V35WSouth Shields75:3671:199.2 
9475:5775:49   Elaine Bisson  V35WElvet70:3969:068.5 
9576:1376:08   John James  V55MHeaton/Unattached76:0866:076.7 
9676:2276:16   Dominic Harris  SENMAlnwick76:1662:572.2 
9776:2376:03   Adam Ewart  U20MGosforth76:0368:289.5 
9876:2575:47   Mark Anthony Wood  V40MSouth Shields75:4767:507.4 
9976:3176:11   Keith Roll SENMLow Fell RC    
10076:3276:10   David Bell SENMGosforth Harriers & AC    
10176:3776:32   Kevin Brown  V50MUnattached76:3270:136.2 
10276:3976:24   Harry Matthews  V65MElswick/VAA North East71:0759:2414.7 
10376:4576:37   Lorna MacDonald  SENWMorpeth69:2266:214.8 
10476:4576:39   Matthew Archer  SENMDurham Triathlon Club66:2261:112.8 
10577:0776:37   Jonathan Thornton  SENMHeaton76:3776:376.4 
10677:1977:13   Kevin Blyth  V55MSunderland Strollers/Lincoln Wellington77:1362:5622.0 
10777:3676:51   Richard Johnson  SENMAlnwick67:5457:151.6Click your Clock logo
10877:3977:32   Mark Hornsby  V40MBirtley77:3277:326.0 
10977:5277:44   Dean Stockwell SENMEskvalleyfellclub    
11078:0377:25   Tony Walker SENMSouth Shields Harriers    
11178:1378:04   David Jardin  V40MElswick68:4966:297.1 
11278:1578:08   Jess Riches  SENWUnattached78:0872:0915.1 
11378:1777:57   Alan Allsopp SENMWashington Running Club    
11478:1978:11   John Lowes PBSENMElswick78:1178:117.2Click your Clock logo
11578:2577:56   Jonathan Conlon SENMLow Fell RC    
11678:2678:19   Keith Odonnell SENMWallsend Harriers    
11778:2878:22   Peter Scaife  V50MMorpeth78:2270:0811.1 
11878:3378:14   Neil James Kavanagh  SENMLow Fell78:1470:555.4 
11978:3378:25   Gary Cowell  V40MAlnwick78:2569:2710.7 
12078:3478:15   Keith Wadge  V40MBlackhill78:1572:1211.5 
12178:4778:37   Ian Salkeld  V40MJarrow & Hebburn78:3762:303.6 
12278:5078:20   Graeme Wharton SENM     
12378:5278:43   Catriona MacDonald  U23WMorpeth78:4367:174.1 
12479:0078:45   Paul Jones  SENMElswick78:4564:395.3 
12579:0278:32   Neil Ward  V45MPonteland78:3278:326.4 
12679:0278:33   Paul Oneil SENMPonteland Runners    
12779:0278:33   Chris Kenyon  SENMPonteland78:3378:338.2 
12879:0778:48   Gary Peterson SENMLow Fell RC    
12979:1079:10   Colin Hodgson SBV50MBlackhill79:1071:546.9 
13079:1779:02   John Taylor SENMDerwent Valley Running Club    
13179:2379:13   Maggie Loraine  V55WGateshead79:1372:3912.0 
13279:3579:29   Jason Robson  V40MHeaton79:2970:1416.4 
13379:3779:32   Peter Richardson  V60MSunderland/North East Vets79:3265:0813.1 
13479:4379:28   Shaun Connelly  V50MElswick79:2867:537.1 
13579:4379:14   Iain Summers SENMLow Fell RC    
13679:4779:39   Kelly Dodds  V35WHeaton72:0572:0517.1Click your Clock logo
13779:5279:44   Robert Hewitson  V55MDurham68:5968:5910.1 
13880:0079:41   Cheryl Parkin  V35WLow Fell79:4171:029.6 
13980:0680:00   Anthony Toward SENM     
14080:2980:12   Andy Wigmore  V35MWallsend80:1270:505.4 
14180:3580:20   Mungai Wairia  V60MClaremont75:5871:488.6 
14280:3880:32   Dave Dale  V40MHeaton80:3271:117.9 
14380:4680:31   Michael Potter  V35MGateshead80:3180:3111.6Click your Clock logo
14480:5080:39   Ben Hall  V35MElswick71:3362:195.9 
14581:0080:45   Phil Harrison SENM     
14681:0880:53   Iain Ralphson  V40MDerwent Valley80:5375:3513.8 
14781:1281:04   Stephen Slater  V50MUnknown/Unattached81:0481:048.4 
14881:1581:00   Robert Wilson  V55MElswick81:0073:2714.3 
14981:1781:06   Ian Swanston  V50MSaltwell74:1074:1011.2 
15081:2781:10   Lyne Valentine  V60WSunderland Strollers72:1669:5911.8 
15181:2781:19   Mark Wilson  V45MBirtley81:1981:1917.8 
15281:2981:20   Ria Chaston  SENWSaltwell77:2069:567.6Click your Clock logo
15381:3281:05   Sean Bryne SENM     
15481:3781:14   Ricky Davidson  V40MNorth Shields Poly81:1469:267.9Click your Clock logo
15581:3781:27   Carol Cervenak  V50WGateshead81:2769:0113.4 
15681:4381:22   John Pickering  SENMTyne Bridge81:2271:3520.5 
15781:5281:46   Andrew Rayner SENM     
15881:5281:47   Peter Scammell  V55MSunderland Strollers70:5370:5319.3 
15982:0181:31   John Wiper  V60MLow Fell81:3181:3115.7 
16082:0281:47   Sarah Davies  SENWElswick81:4781:4714.2Click your Clock logo
16182:0581:56   Richard Sill  V60MMorpeth81:5672:4613.2 
16282:1982:04   David Scrimgeour SENM     
16382:2782:12   Dean Phillips  V45MSunderland82:1269:118.1 
16482:3282:16   Valerie G Wilson  V50WElswick82:1672:2712.7 
16582:4082:21   Alison Dixon  SENWNorth Shields Poly82:2170:1810.8 
16682:4882:29   Paul Inskip  V45MHeaton75:5869:1610.5 
16782:5682:32   Graham Hall  V45MNorth Shields Poly82:3266:068.5 
16883:0082:50   Dominic Martin  V40MSaltwell73:0173:017.9 
16983:0482:45   David Goodfellow  V40MCrook82:4573:279.9 
17083:0982:31   Daniel Nettle  V40MElswick82:3173:5110.6 
17183:4583:40   Simon Jobe  V35MHeaton71:0363:005.5 
17283:4683:08   Darren Ansbro  V35MBillingham73:2668:408.0 
17383:4683:37   Charles Hall  V55MUnattached83:3771:1213.7 
17483:4783:28   Catherine Eaton  V35WTyne Bridge83:2870:3010.7 
17583:5183:31   Alan Alexander  V40MTyne Bridge83:3183:3121.4 
17683:5783:36   Paul Feeley  V45MTyne Bridge75:5374:5811.7 
17784:0183:37   Jenny Nelson  SENWTyne Bridge83:3783:3723.8 
17884:0683:59   Andrew Squires  V50MLongframlington/Alnwick77:1267:4316.1 
17984:0683:39   Paul Doney  V45MPonteland83:3978:4011.9 
18084:0783:57   Phil Baston  V45MElswick78:2078:2013.9 
18184:1083:44   Mary Lynne Lisle  V35WElswick79:0873:3813.0 
18284:1483:43   Glen Clyburn SENM     
18384:2083:42   Scott Nichol  V35MSouth Shields83:4276:4110.0 
18484:2283:55   Christopher Boyd  V50MBlackhill79:1574:398.0Click your Clock logo
18584:2884:02   Tony Coleby SENMBlackhill Bounders    
18684:3184:16   Chris Conlon SENM     
18784:4384:24   David Savage  V45MSunderland84:2469:3920.7 
18884:5884:34   John Dawson SENM     
18985:0684:52   Stephaine Young  V45WBirtley84:5284:5215.0 
19085:0885:02   Mark D Doctor  V40MAlnwick85:0270:2113.0 
19185:0984:38   Charlotte Carpenter  V40WTyne Bridge84:3884:3813.5 
19285:1184:48   Laura Irving  SENWTyne Bridge84:4873:168.9 
19385:1484:49   Alison Janes  SENWHeaton84:4981:2213.2 
19485:1884:51   Yvette Wilkins  V35WElswick84:5178:2614.5 
19585:2284:58   Paul Shepherd  V35MRun Peterlee84:5879:4528.7Click your Clock logo
19685:3085:23   Charlotte Baston  U17WElswick75:1775:1712.4 
19785:3885:16   Emma Helmn  SENWLow Fell85:1680:1411.1 
19885:5085:44   Lesley Miller  V55WAlnwick77:3970:1025.0 
19985:5185:36   Stephen Knox  SENMSaltwell80:0180:0122.5 
20085:5585:24   Pauline Atchinson SENWAlnwick Harriers    
20186:0085:17   Chris Checkley  V45MHeaton85:1776:3110.9 
20286:0485:44   Kirstin Farquhar  V45WDurham77:2977:298.2 
20386:0785:50   David Coxon SBV40MDurham85:5073:4312.3Click your Clock logo
20486:1486:05   Lesley Jackson-Bell  V55WDerwent Valley86:0570:0525.1 
20586:2486:09   Ian Stephenson  V35MSouth Shields86:0986:099.3 
20686:3585:55   Catherine Lee  SENWGateshead/Elswick/Blaydon85:5577:378.2 
20786:4886:10   Lucy Mortimer SENW     
20886:4986:14   Andrew Glencross  V45MDarlington H86:1473:2610.5 
20986:5686:41   Keith Jackson SENM     
21087:0186:52   Chris Graham  SENMHeaton86:5286:529.1 
21187:1086:51   Chris Ryan  V45MUnattached86:5186:5124.2Click your Clock logo
21287:2187:06   Julia Atkinson-Tait  V45WSedgefield72:2772:2712.7 
21387:3787:28   Andrew Flatman SENMAshington Hirst Running Club    
21487:4187:04   Zsanett Ruff SENW     
21587:4287:26   David Triplow  SENMSouth Shields87:2687:268.6 
21687:4487:13   Jonathan Beaufort-Jones SENM     
21787:4987:06   Aaron Day  SENMSouth Shields87:0675:4915.2 
21887:5087:13   Tom Davies  V35MSouth Shields87:1372:409.0 
21987:5287:41   Mark Best  SENMHeaton87:4175:0011.4 
22087:5287:24   David Buffham  V55MPonteland87:2474:0411.0 
22187:5987:40   Norman Clark SENM     
22288:0487:37   David Legg  V45MPonteland87:3787:3713.2 
22388:1688:10   Stephen Allen  SENMSunderland Strollers71:4571:059.8 
22488:1888:18   Jason Marr SBV45MCrook/Unattached88:1872:5213.1 
22588:1887:51   Louise Priestley  V40WBlackhill84:5084:5015.2 
22688:2288:01   Nathan Thompson SENM     
22788:2888:03   Paul Dodds  V40MNorth Shields Poly88:0388:0311.0 
22888:3288:15   Lee Walker  V40MWallsend88:1588:1521.7Click your Clock logo
22989:0488:19   Gillian Nichol  V40WSouth Shields88:1981:4513.8 
23089:1889:00   David Herring  V40MGateshead89:0086:4814.9 
23189:2089:06   Dave Candlish  V45MSaltwell89:0675:5214.9Click your Clock logo
23289:2589:10   Philip Young  V45MSaltwell78:5273:2613.4 
23389:3289:10   Ian Byworth  V35MLow Fell89:1074:4612.1 
23489:3689:09   Micky Shore  V35MElswick89:0976:1211.2 
23589:3689:11   Helen Todd  V35WElvet89:1176:1421.6 
23689:3988:49   Stuart Robertson SENM     
23789:4189:32   Marianne Dodds SENWRed Kite Runners    
23889:4489:37   Ian Morgan SENMHoughton H&AC    
23989:4689:13   Elissa Spoors  V40WStocksfield89:1379:3115.3 
24089:4789:13   Richard Waymes SENMStockfield Strickers    
24190:0089:38   Michelle Littlemore  V45WLow Fell89:3872:0617.6 
24290:2089:55   Peter Atkinson SENMNorth Shields Poly AC    
24390:3090:09   Patrick Drought SENMNorth Shields Poly AC    
24490:3990:08   Dave Wright  V60MHeaton90:0890:0817.3 
24591:0090:33   Amanda Phillips  V40WBlackhill90:3381:1311.4 
24691:0790:26   Gillian Robinson  V45WGateshead83:4178:5815.5 
24791:1290:51   Clare Magrath  SENWLow Fell90:5181:0510.3 
24891:2591:06   Jeanette Gibson  V40WWallsend79:0479:0414.9Click your Clock logo
24991:2790:36   Elaine Mckechnie SENW     
25091:2791:00   Nina Jensen  V40WClaremont91:0080:1215.9 
Page: 1 2