Kings Head Canter 5K External Results
East Hoathly
31 Aug 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.97K
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:22   Jon Pepper SENMBrighton Phoenix/Sussex Uni-1.9 
215:26   Howard Bristow V40MBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.5 
315:35   Kevin Rojas SENMBrighton & Hove-2.7 
415:42   Josh Guilmant SENMBrighton Phoenix2.6 
516:07   Ben Savill U23MCroydon/Sussex Uni/Lewes-1.8 
616:12   James Turner SENMBrighton & Hove-2.9 
716:16   David Bradford SENMLewes4.5 
816:39   Patrick Acaye SENMBrighton Phoenix1.5 
916:55   Andrew Donno SENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni6.4 
1016:57   Lewis Sida V45MLewes-0.1 
1117:16   Mike EllicockSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
1217:27   Russell Mullen SENMHaywards Heath-1.0 
1317:48   Dan Vaughan V40MArena 802.9 
1418:03   James Martin U17MLewes7.3 
1518:05   Tom Mullen SENMHaywards Heath2.4 
1618:11   Jonny Burrell SENMTeam Derby Runner27.8 
1718:15   Matt BradfordSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
1818:18   Donald Maclellan V40MBrighton Phoenix2.2 
1918:19   Alan Velecky V45MLewes13.2 
2018:20   John Lowden V55MBrighton & Hove4.3 
2118:25   Emily Proto SENWArena 803.3 
2218:31   Jim Watson V45MArena 804.4 
2318:35   Tobias Baker U17MLewes6.9 
2418:40   Emma Rollings V35WLewes8.3 
2518:40   Chris CoffeySENMTeam Canter for Sight  
2618:42   Jasper Baker U15MLewes3.5 
2718:45   Izzy Coomber SENWHaywards Heath2.5 
2818:48   Colin BenettSENMLewes AC  
2918:52   Reuben Hoyte U17MBrighton Phoenix-1.0 
3018:53   Alan JacksonSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
3118:55   Mike GreenSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
3218:57   Caroline Hoyte V45WArena 802.2 
3318:57   Kurt HoyteSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
3419:00   Sue Fry V40WHailsham3.8 
3519:07   Richard Davis SENMEastbourne4.2 
3619:18   Harry Strong U17MLewes7.9 
3719:26   Martin KomenSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
3819:31   Shane DuncanSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
3919:44   Huw Jones SENMHailsham7.2 
4019:55   Alan Newman V60MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets7.3 
4120:00   Stuart Baker V45MUnattached6.1 
4220:02   Barry GeallSENM   
4320:10   Liz Lumber V45WHailsham6.7 
4420:16   Huw Oliphant SENMEastbourne6.0 
4520:18   Ian CummingSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
4620:20   David Charles Kellond V35MEastbourne8.1 
4720:22   Marguerite Lazell V40WHaywards Heath19.2 
4820:26   Russell Gardham V45MEastbourne6.6 
4920:27   Phil Robinson V50MSeaford8.6 
5020:36   Andrew ChittySENMTeam Canter for Sight  
5120:37   Helen SidaSENWTeam Canter for Sight  
5220:45   Steven Lowry-SmithSENMTwo and Half Men  
5320:47   Simon ThomasSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
5420:55   Gary Smith V45MHeathfield10.2 
5520:59   Graham Purdye V55MHailsham7.0 
5621:04   Chris WalterSENM   
5721:09   Cedric Clemerson V60MHeathfield15.8 
5821:18   Sally Musson V60WTonbridge9.6 
5921:22   Neil Davidson V40MEastbourne7.2 
6021:24   Andrew Bettiss SENMEastbourne8.3 
6121:35   Nicola Morris V40WTunbridge Wells9.4 
6221:47   Ben SmithSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
6321:47   Chris CatchpoleSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
6421:48   Mike ScholesSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
6521:51   Charlie DurrantSENM   
6621:53   Luke Borland SENMSeaford4.3 
6721:55   Ian HilderSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
6821:57   Ryan Walker V45MEastbourne11.7 
6921:57   Unknown Runner2SENM   
7021:59   David FosterSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
7122:01   Lizzie KeepSENWTeam Canter for Sight  
7222:03   Finn HoyteSENMWorthing Harriers  
7322:03   Karin Divall V55WLewes10.4 
7422:07   Louise Oliphant SENWEastbourne7.9 
7522:09   Alex Monson U15MLewes9.8 
7622:19   Edward WinterSENMArena 80 AC  
7722:22   Tara TwymanSENWTeam Canter for Sight  
7822:29   Tim MonsonSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
7922:39   Luke EmsleySENM   
8022:43   Adam Lowry-SmithSENMTwo and Half Men  
8122:44   Stuart Randall SENMEastbourne12.3 
8222:47   Robin SindenSENM   
8322:53   Geoff Gray V45MEastbourne17.1 
8423:00   Peter MillerSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
8523:10   Craig Shingfield V40MEastbourne15.0 
8623:16   Steve BeardwelSENMKent Police AC  
8723:31   Neil Burchett V55MLingfield21.6 
8823:32   Kevin BeganSENM   
8923:35   David Nottidge V55MLingfield15.2 
9023:35   Graham Clark V55MEastbourne24.4 
9123:42   Odette Collard-Woolmer V35WDover16.1 
9223:43   Carl DowlingSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
9323:46   Lisa JacksonSENWTeam Canter for Sight  
9423:52   Christian MortonSENMSeaford Striders RC  
9523:54   Kevin MillenSENM   
9623:59   Graham Weir V55MEastbourne16.7 
9724:05   Feras AlkabaniSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
9824:22   Ziggy HenrySENMBodyworks  
9924:23   David HenrySENMWadwhurst  
10024:26   Paulette Smith V40WHeathfield15.5 
10124:40   William SowterSENMTeam Jam  
10224:45   Lucy MorrisonSENWTeam Canter for Sight  
10324:46   Sue James V60WPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets16.7 
10424:47   Colin HartlandSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
10524:50   Ben WalterSENM   
10624:55   Maria SmithSENWWhat’s the Point  
10724:56   Peter WilkesSENMThe Runner Beans  
10825:02   Vanessa Hollamby V50WPaddock Wood18.4 
10925:07   Anna Norman SENWSeaford13.6 
11025:07   Pete HughesSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
11125:11   Mark DewdneySENM   
11225:12   Matthew PikeSENM   
11325:15   Andrew WallerSENM   
11425:15   Joe PlantSENMSeaford Striders RC  
11525:20   Esther WattsSENWTeam Canter for Sight  
11625:23   Jacqueline WoollerSENWEastbourne Rovers AC  
11725:35   Mark Piper V50MLingfield17.6 
11825:44   Roberto Proietti V60MHailsham21.5 
11925:44   Marion Hemsworth V65WHaywards Heath16.7 
12025:44   Colin FrizzelSENM   
12125:51   Deborah Stamp V40WTunbridge Wells26.2 
12225:52   Charlotte CourtneySENWCrouch's Crawlers  
12325:58   Sophie Saunders V35WEastbourne18.1 
12426:00   Jackie Webber V50WSeaford30.2 
12526:07   Jason KnightSENMBrighton & Hove City AC  
12626:12   Natasha Beard V35WLingfield24.5 
12726:15   John SmthSENMBiker Bunnies from Hell  
12826:16   Christopher Avis V55MTunbridge Wells25.5 
12926:20   Mike Preston V45MLingfield27.9 
13026:22   Sean Tester V45MEastbourne12.0 
13126:23   Ruth Simon-HouseSENW   
13226:32   Graham HinderSENMEastbourne Rovers AC  
13326:36   David Chase V45MLingfield23.2 
13426:39   Tim HaffendenSENMThe Gatlin Cartel  
13526:52   Tanya EdmonsonSENWUckfield Runners  
13626:55   Andrew StrongSENM   
13727:11   Hannah HoldenSENWTeam Canter for Sight  
13827:14   Robert MillsSENMTeam Jam  
13927:27   Charlotte Sida U11WLewes13.3 
14027:27   Chris MillsSENMThe Runner Beans  
14127:32   Nicki Howard V45WEastbourne19.8 
14227:33   Leo Jacob TarrySENMThe Gatlin Cartel  
14327:33   Natasha TarrySENWThe Gatlin Cartel  
14427:36   Dave Wilkes V65MLingfield30.6 
14527:38   Unknown Runner1SENM   
14627:48   Richard HallSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
14727:51   Lauren SidaSENWTeam Canter for Sight  
14827:57   Archie ProcterSENM   
14927:57   Julie Reeves SENWEastbourne19.2 
15027:57   Taryn May V40WHeathfield12.9 
15128:06   Zoe Gardham V45WEastbourne/Hyde Park Harriers/Seaford27.4 
15228:07   Sasha Stevens V40WEastbourne21.1 
15328:27   Roger Ockenden V65MArena 8024.9 
15428:29   Debbie Davis SENWEastbourne25.8 
15528:35   Tom StoddartSENMWhat’s the Point  
15628:43   Matthew OadesSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
15728:49   Ian HousdenSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
15828:55   Michelle Holdstock V35WHaywards Heath19.1 
15929:11   Rosemary SidaSENWTeam Canter for Sight  
16029:30   Chris KeepSENM   
16129:32   Mark PowlesSENM   
16229:45   Julie Tester V50WEastbourne24.1 
16329:46   Natalie Mc CreathSENWEastbourne Rovers AC  
16429:51   Alison PikeSENW   
16530:26   Lynda WillmentSENWLingfield RC  
16630:32   George RadanovSENM   
16730:56   Stephanie Williams V35WHeathfield34.7 
16830:58   Michael EvansSENM   
16931:10   William StringerSENMTeam Jam  
17031:25   Frances MillsSENWThe Runner Beans  
17131:37   Vicki Wood V55WHeathfield22.7 
17231:42   Alistair Jackson V70MVeterans28.9 
17331:42   Jessica CherrySENW   
17431:42   Andrew CherrySENM   
17531:49   Ari BromwichSENMWhat’s the Point  
17631:58   Rob SmithSENMBiker Bunnies from Hell  
17732:00   David WestSENM   
17832:11   Sammy BuckleySENM   
17932:11   Rhian BuckleySENW   
18032:28   Maureen FlintSENWThe A Runners  
18132:28   Tony FlintSENMThe A Runners  
18232:41   Pauline Keep V55WLewes23.5 
18333:11   Gill BoormanSENWHeathfield RRC  
18433:31   Jan Banfield V60WLewes36.0 
18533:33   Gemma BenhamSENW   
18633:33   Ben SmithSENMBiker Bunnies from Hell  
18733:34   Megan GoodwinSENWBiker Bunnies from Hell  
18833:49   Peter MastersSENMTeam Canter for Sight  
18933:53   Tracey Roberts V50WLingfield34.5 
19033:59   Caroline Darton V60WLewes27.1 
19134:11   Rosalind AndersonSENW   
19234:33   Sara HobdenSENWTeam Canter for Sight  
19335:37   Sophie HurcomSENWTeam Canter for Sight  
19435:37   Jocelyn MackSENWTeam Canter for Sight  
19535:45   Jennifer Denyer V60WHaywards Heath32.6 
19637:32   Jo BrookSENWCrouch's Crawlers  
19739:37   Alistair MatsonSENMLingfield RC  
19852:22   David DobbsSENM   
19966:21   Rosemary AkehurstSENW   
20066:21   Jeremy CourtneySENM