Wetherby parkrun # 14 External Results
Wetherby
4 Jul 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47   Sam Dickinson  U18MNorth Yorkshire Schs16:0316:034.7 
217:27   Chris Poulton  S30MYork Acorn16:5116:36-0.2 
317:39   Paul Goble PBV45MCity of York/York Acorn17:3517:354.7 
419:23   Ben Parker  U15MWetherby18:5118:517.8 
519:36   Kevin McMullan  V45MValley Striders18:1818:186.9 
620:28   Stephen Raby  V55MHorsforth Harriers18:5718:424.6 
721:12   Howard Jeffrey  V60MOtley21:0319:388.3 
821:19   Lee Varley S30MUnattached    
921:24   Andy Braun V40MUnattached    
1021:30   James Durward V35MUnattached    
1121:36   Steven Gallagher V40MUnattached    
1221:38   Kevin Garbutt V50MUnattached    
1321:51   Mark Andrew Barlow S30MUnattached    
1422:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1522:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1622:30   John Field PBV45MWetherby22:3022:3014.3 
1722:39   Paul Dennison  V50MWetherby22:0821:5218.0 
1823:17   Mark Swinden  V55MTadcaster21:4521:1012.6 
1923:43   Peter Varley V35MUnattached    
2023:48   Debbie Dennison  V50WWetherby23:4622:1219.3 
2124:08   Mike Donoghue V45MUnattached    
2224:15   Tim Gibson V40MUnattached    
2324:19   Gerry Symes V65MCalder Valley Fell Runners    
2424:20   Nicholas Stafford V55MUnattached    
2524:24   Leo Knapton PBU15MWetherby24:2424:2426.5 
2624:28   Neil Berry PBV35MPudsey Pacers24:2824:2818.9 
2724:38   Mark Hurst V40MUnattached    
2824:49   Beverly Hurst  V50WHorsforth Harriers21:3921:3310.8 
2925:07   Thomas Johnson U11MUnattached    
3025:21   John Billingsby V50MUnattached    
3125:28   Thomas Hornby U11MBaildon Eagles    
3225:28   Robert Stocks  V60MUnattached22:5521:4814.4 
3325:48   Marcus Mills V40MUnattached    
3425:58   Daniel Linstrum U11MUnattached    
3525:58   Nils Linstrum S30MUnattached    
3625:59   Emily Poulton  S30WReading RR25:0621:1116.6 
3726:01   Gill Crane V45WUnattached    
3826:14   Chris Parker V40MUnattached    
3926:17   Andrew Mcmorris  V35MUnattached24:4422:4414.7 
4026:40   Fiona Knapton SBV40WWetherby25:5325:0621.5 
4126:59   Ruth Setchell V50WUnattached    
4227:12   Mark Halliday SBSENMUnattached22:4820:4314.9 
4328:47   Sharon Smith  V55WWetherby27:1027:1027.5 
4428:48   Heather Cupit S25WUnattached    
4528:59   Dale Brown V50MUnattached    
4629:40   Margaret Ann Sales V60WUnattached    
4730:31   Stuart Dickinson V50MUnattached    
4830:31   Alastair Scott Dickinson V50MUnattached    
4931:07   Paul David Sales V60MUnattached    
5032:14   Sophie Johnson U11WUnattached    
5132:15   Matthew Johnson V40MUnattached    
5233:41   Duncan Gardner V50MPortsmouth Joggers Club    
5335:32   Anita Wilson S30WUnattached    
5437:25   Tom Wilson S30MUnattached    
5537:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5638:15   Josephine Hornby V35WUnattached    
5739:50   Emma Hornby U11WUnattached    
5840:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5940:53   Sally Brown V45WUnattached    
6045:12   Joanna Gardner V50WPortsmouth Joggers Club    
6145:25   Gillian Fox  V40WWetherby25:3125:3124.9