Parke parkrun # 66 External Results
Parke
4 Jul 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:36   Geoff Davey  V40MTeignbridge18:0817:523.0 
220:19   Milan Goc  V35MSouth West RR18:2917:563.4 
320:21   Naomi Flanagan PBS25WSouth Devon/Torbay20:0918:376.7 
421:21   Richard Matravers S25MUnattached    
521:26   Phil Reynolds V45MUnattached    
621:45   Simon Franklin Swift  V45MErme Valley21:0620:287.5 
721:48   Vikki Thompson  S25WThames Valley Triathletes/Fetch Everyone19:3218:383.9 
822:00   Philip Pike V45MUnattached    
922:16   Ross Pyne  V35MDawlish Coasters20:0719:307.3 
1022:26   Neil A Downer  V45MTorbay21:3021:1417.3 
1122:46   Joanna Edwards  V45WErme Valley22:2422:2414.2 
1222:55   Tilly Woods  U18WNewton Abbot20:5120:246.5 
1323:04   Geoff Woods  V50MNewton Abbot20:3020:3010.5 
1423:24   Simon Sherlock S30MUnattached    
1523:36   David Hooton U18MUnattached    
1623:38   Nick Moore  V50MNewton Abbot23:0821:2110.2 
1724:00   Bertie Purser-Mountford U18MUnattached    
1824:09   David Moss  V40MCirencester20:3520:349.8 
1924:35   Mark Johnson V50MUnattached    
2025:03   Nick Lloyd V50MUnattached    
2125:26   Shani Adams V45WUnattached    
2225:35   David Harrison V60MUnattached    
2325:37   Paul Mountford V55MUnattached    
2425:40   Luke Hard  S20MMaverick Runners24:4121:5717.1 
2525:49   Jon Murray V60MUnattached    
2625:58   Max James U11MUnattached    
2726:01   Owen Call U18MUnattached    
2826:05   Simon Gilboy  V40MTorbay23:2423:2414.2 
2926:12   Andy Hard V40MUnattached    
3026:17   Amy Pike U15WUnattached    
3126:19   Rod Foot V40MUnattached    
3226:23   Natasha Foot U15WUnattached    
3326:29   Michael Jones V45MTeignbridge Trotters    
3426:54   Finn Hearn U11MUnattached    
3526:59   Richard Eyre V35MUnattached    
3627:13   Pete Adams V50MUnattached    
3727:14   Emma Gilboy  V35WTorbay23:4322:5416.3 
3827:20   Noel Fowler V60MMaverick Runners    
3927:31   Peter Wielgosz V55MUnattached    
4027:36   Harry Jones U18MUnattached    
4128:12   John Legge V65MUnattached    
4228:31   Sharon Dawkins V35WUnattached    
4328:41   Harry Lamont Tuckett U15MSouth Devon AC    
4428:59   Bob Howell  V60MUnattached25:4325:0518.8 
4529:09   Michaela Snell S30WUnattached    
4629:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4729:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4829:39   Vicky Hinchliffe  V45WTorbay27:0227:0223.4 
4929:57   Jon Evans S30MUnattached    
5030:45   Richard Keatley  V35MTeignbridge27:2527:2520.6 
5130:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5231:21   Phil Masters V35MUnattached    
5331:57   Jim Mouat  V65MHaldon24:0723:5715.7 
5432:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5533:14   Jemma Underwood S25WUnattached    
5633:20   Francis Troke V60MUnattached    
5733:25   Karen Goodchild V35WUnattached    
5833:26   Victoria Meadows V35WUnattached    
5934:16   Arthur Mountford U15MUnattached    
6034:33   Nick Thomas V65MUnattached    
6134:41   David Jones V50MUnattached    
6235:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6335:27   Abigail Troke  S30WUnattached30:0628:2622.7 
6435:50   Carole Martin S30WSaints & Sinners Fun Runners    
6536:16   Gavin McKivragan V55MUnattached    
6636:54   Jamie Mouat U11MUnattached    
6736:54   Kaia McKivragan U15WUnattached    
6836:55   Patrick Mouat V40MHaldon Trail Runners    
6937:16   Jasmine Pryde U18WUnattached    
7037:17   Forbes Pryde V50MUnattached    
7138:38   Sophie Little U20WUnattached    
7238:38   Ian James V35MUnattached    
7341:50   Jackie Moss  V60WUnattached34:4932:3331.5 
7447:24   Charlie Churchill U11MUnattached    
7547:26   Fay Churchill V35WUnattached    
7647:28   Diana Wyatt V60WUnattached    
7748:35   Mary Wylie V65WUnattached