Milton Keynes parkrun # 279 External Results
Milton Keynes
27 Jun 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:02   Steven Daniels S25MUnattached    
217:28   Andrew Inchley SBV35MLeighton Buzzard16:5716:570.7 
317:51   Thomas Inchley SBS30MLeighton Buzzard17:5117:151.6 
417:57   Tom Hayman  S25MMarshall Milton Keynes17:4917:462.4 
518:05   Kirk Clifford PBV60MVale of Aylesbury18:0518:058.3 
618:37   Steve Holton S30MUnattached    
718:41   Stuart Sinclair V45MSweatshop Running Community    
818:45   William Shippin  S25MUknetrunner17:4117:053.8 
918:52   Andrew Joy S20MUnattached    
1018:54   Damien Cesbron  V40MShenley18:1918:199.8 
1118:57   Pete Lambert V40MSweatshop Running Community    
1219:01   Simon Tootell  V35MWootton RR18:0818:074.6 
1319:06   Mintu Sidhu PBU15MUnattached19:0617:401.2 
1419:09   Maree Jesson SBV40WRugby & Northampton/Rugby & Northampton19:0619:058.2 
1519:11   Sean Denton U20MUnattached    
1619:25   Paul Iacomi S20MUnattached    
1719:25   Morgan Smith  U15MUnattached18:5218:4110.4 
1819:37   Simon Oliver PBSENMUnattached19:3719:3714.3 
1919:39   Nader Zarei  S25MUnattached19:3819:256.0 
2019:42   Stephen Dunham SBV40MRedway Runners19:1818:504.3 
2119:44   Andy Sealey S30MUnattached    
2219:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2319:55   Jim Buttleman PBV50MLeighton Fun Runners19:5319:396.7 
2419:58   Ben Rozitis  S30MRedway Runners19:4619:289.4 
2520:04   Ollie Badger  SENMUnattached19:2017:532.8 
2620:06   John Cullen  V40MRedway Runners19:4419:446.5 
2720:07   Terence Childs V40MRedway Runners    
2820:16   Charles Mellor S20MUnattached    
2920:20   Kenton Batt PBV40MUnattached20:2020:208.7 
3020:21   Nick Washington SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes20:2119:3712.6 
3120:26   John Cross V45MUnattached    
3220:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3320:29   Spencer Ollington SBV35MRedway Runners/Unattached20:2919:0915.7 
3420:31   Steve Eyles V45MUnattached    
3520:34   Emma Wheatcroft  S30WShenley20:0120:0120.4 
3620:35   Adam Sharman  S30MRedway Runners20:2820:2812.1 
3720:42   Sophia Bartlett PBV40WAmpthill & Flitwick20:1220:1211.3 
3820:53   Chris Stott S25MUnattached    
3920:57   Jason Carvalho SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes20:5719:356.6Click your Clock logo
4020:58   Stewart Campbell V45MSweatshop Running Community    
4121:02   Daniel James V45ML'Eliana Running    
4221:03   Mike King V35MUnattached    
4321:04   Sarah Bird PBV40WRedway Runners20:3820:378.3 
4421:04   Ivor Howard  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes19:4719:1210.7 
4521:04   Steve Burlace PBV40MUnattached21:0421:0410.2 
4621:05   Ben Howard  U18MMarshall Milton Keynes20:2519:5110.7 
4721:05   Tobias Scoble U18MUnattached    
4821:06   Tom Harris S20MUnattached    
4921:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5021:17   Adrian Maidment  V40MRedway Runners18:2317:553.3 
5121:18   Simon Baker  V35MRedway Runners19:5619:086.2 
5221:20   Andrew Buck V35MRedway Runners    
5321:24   David Hatfield-Shaw S25MUnattached    
5421:29   Adrian Linger PBV45MUnattached21:2920:3710.3 
5521:32   Shaun Rayner  V45MShenley/Unattached18:5418:323.9 
5621:33   John Laverick PBV40MRedway Runners21:3321:3311.4 
5721:38   James Harvey  S30MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:2319:327.9 
5821:41   James Towey  S30MMassey Ferguson21:0921:0815.2 
5921:48   Patryk Galardziak S30MRedway Runners    
6021:49   Dan Wylie S30MUnattached    
6121:51   Paul Griffiths  V45MUnattached21:5021:2024.1 
6221:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:53   Ludovic Houet S25MUnattached    
6421:54   Alex Boynton S25MUnattached    
6521:56   Richard Cartwright PBS30MMK Lakeside21:0520:2816.4 
6621:59   Aleks Bosch S25MUnattached    
6722:02   Steve Clarke  V45MShenley21:3421:2616.0 
6822:04   John Flanagan S30MUnattached    
6922:08   Sandy Kurek S25WShenley Striders    
7022:13   Nathan Klein S25MUnattached    
7122:19   David Warren  S30MRedway Runners22:1719:5822.3 
7222:22   David O Mahony S30MUnattached    
7322:22   Quinn Allen U18MUnattached    
7422:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7522:26   Stephane Carpenter  V40MUnattached21:2920:378.4 
7622:27   Robert Moon V45MUnattached    
7722:28   Lucy Richards PBV45WRedway Runners22:2822:2813.0 
7822:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7922:36   Lindsay O'kane  V35WRedway Runners22:3322:3313.0 
8022:36   Lucas Moore U15MUnattached    
8122:37   Matthew Tarleton U18MUnattached    
8222:38   Andrew Hamilton V35MUnattached    
8322:42   Caroline Beechey  V55WRedway Runners22:2722:2715.2 
8422:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8522:50   Martin Hlosta S25MUnattached    
8622:51   Graham White S25MUnattached    
8722:53   Gil Linnell V40WUnattached    
8822:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:00   Stewart Howard V50MUnattached    
9123:03   Paul Carter  V40MRedway Runners20:0020:0014.7 
9223:04   Tadeus Kazinec S25MUnattached    
9323:07   John Clough SBV40MBedford Multi Sports22:4422:4421.5 
9423:12   Gillian Sheppard  V45WRedway Runners22:2722:2712.4 
9523:17   Sean O'Leary V45MUnattached    
9623:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9723:22   Andrew Errington S20MUnattached    
9823:25   Micheal Bates  V35MUnattached20:4520:268.5 
9923:31   Thomas Ardron U15MUnattached    
10023:32   Fred Edwards  V50MTeam Milton Keynes23:0222:3925.3 
10123:33   Jason Luya V40MUnattached    
10223:33   Daniel Jacob  S25M100 Marathon Club20:0920:0913.5 
10323:34   Peter Robinson S30MUnattached    
10423:35   Craig Owen V35MUnattached    
10523:36   Jessica Jasmine Williams S20WUnattached    
10623:37   Peter Crawley V50MUnattached    
10723:38   Andy Worth SBV40MRedway Runners23:3820:5327.5 
10823:40   Martin Janes  V45MRedway Runners21:4621:3211.2 
10923:41   Tim Giffen  V35MRedway Runners22:2622:1210.9 
11023:42   Roger Dear PBV60MUnattached23:3023:3015.4 
11123:45   Chris Brown V55MRedway Runners    
11223:45   Nigel Brock V40MMK Lakeside Runners    
11323:47   Amanda Clark V35WRedway Runners    
11423:48   Alistair Cook V45MUnattached    
11523:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11623:51   Samantha Downton PBV45WRedway Runners23:5123:5116.3 
11723:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11823:53   Steve Ellerton SBV50MLeighton Fun Runners23:5320:2213.6 
11923:55   Paul Woodward  V45MRedway Runners19:5919:529.5 
12023:55   Amanda Holland S30WRedway Runners    
12123:56   Robert Anderson  V40MMK Lakeside21:3621:1217.0 
12223:57   Lee Charles S30MUnattached    
12323:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12423:59   David Rose V55MRedway Runners    
12524:00   Gareth Viccars V35MUnattached    
12624:03   David Cole S30MUnattached    
12724:03   Adam Farmer S30MUnattached    
12824:04   Chris Cox V45MUnattached    
12924:05   Ian Prophet V45MUnattached    
13024:06   Peter Loose  V55MUnattached23:0022:5014.1 
13124:12   Keith Gentry V50MUnattached    
13224:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13324:20   Nicola Thompson S20WRedway Runners    
13424:20   Laura Mason S25WUnattached    
13524:21   Femi Etti PBV45MUnattached24:2124:2129.4 
13624:22   Ryan Smith  U20MUnattached20:0620:0616.0 
13724:23   Brian White  V35MMK Lakeside23:5123:5117.5 
13824:24   David Slade V45MUnattached    
13924:26   Daryn Hasler S25MUnattached    
14024:27   Adam Downton U18MRedway Runners    
14124:30   Michelle Pauly V35WUnattached    
14224:32   Richard Wardman PBS30MRedway Runners24:3224:3228.6 
14324:35   Paul Clifford-Jones  V35MUnattached19:0318:576.2 
14424:37   Joanna Smith  V40WUnattached24:0423:5725.1 
14524:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14624:41   Nathan Newall V40MUnattached    
14724:44   Sam Bartram S30MUnattached    
14824:51   Nathan Smith  U20MUnattached23:3822:4820.5 
14924:52   Mark Smith  V40MUnattached21:5221:5221.4 
15024:55   Jeremy Godfrey  S25MAmpthill & Flitwick20:1220:129.5 
15124:57   David Kefford V50MUnattached    
15224:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15324:59   Emma Kington PBV35WShenley24:5424:0016.5 
15425:00   Thomson Davie  SENMUnattached22:4321:0116.4 
15525:07   Tim Mackley  V50MRedway Runners22:4020:4215.1 
15625:11   Paul King  V45MUnattached23:3623:3618.9 
15725:18   Simon Low S30MUnattached    
15825:19   Joanne Tyler SBV35WUnattached25:1924:0224.6 
15925:21   Russell Shacklock SBV55MUnattached25:2125:0519.9 
16025:21   David Hudson V50MRedway Runners    
16125:23   Shon Ross PBV40MUnattached25:2325:2333.2 
16225:23   David Whiteley S30MUnattached    
16325:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16425:27   Simon Edward Warner  S30MSt. Albans Striders21:0618:4013.6 
16525:27   Paul Bates S30MUnattached    
16625:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16725:28   Amy Seare S25WUnattached    
16825:30   Derek Green V45MUnattached    
16925:33   Donna Law  S25WRedway Runners23:2923:2917.8 
17025:34   Steve Riisnaes S30MUnattached    
17125:35   Steve Norman S30MUnattached    
17225:36   David Boyd V60MUnattached    
17325:37   Danny Welford V35MRedway Runners    
17425:38   John Barrett V50MUnattached    
17525:40   Karen Tincknell  V35WMarshall Milton Keynes25:2523:3518.2 
17625:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17725:41   Martin Downton V40MRedway Runners    
17825:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17925:44   Steven Day V50MUnattached    
18025:44   Michael Chance  V60MMarshall Milton Keynes24:5324:5329.0 
18125:45   Robert McCaffrey V55MUnattached    
18225:50   Helen Deardon V45WBedford Harriers AC    
18325:52   Tracey Allbutt V40WUnattached    
18425:53   Matt Young  SENMUnattached23:4022:3429.8 
18525:56   Paul Curtis V60MUnattached    
18625:58   Gareth James S25MUnattached    
18725:59   Maggie Zhu U18WUnattached    
18826:03   Emma Kynaston S20WUnattached    
18926:04   Naomi Brown S20WUnattached    
19026:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19126:07   Kevin Richardson S30MUnattached    
19226:08   Wiktor Lipiecki S30MUnattached    
19326:10   Kenji Woodland S30MUnattached    
19426:14   Neil Solanki  S30MRedway Runners22:4822:4816.6 
19526:15   Heidi Brown V35WUnattached    
19626:15   Rowan Alberry S25WfitMK Milton Keynes Outdoor Gym    
19726:16   Thomas Heslop S20MUnattached    
19826:19   Chris Richards  V45MSweatshop21:1721:1020.3 
19926:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20026:24   Clare Webb  SENWUnattached25:5425:5429.3 
20126:26   Dan Foot V40MRedway Runners    
20226:27   Max Burlace U15MUnattached    
20326:28   Stephen Scott  V55MRedway Runners24:2323:2217.1 
20426:29   Jeremy Hill  V45MUnattached24:2322:0915.3 
20526:30   Katie Louise Harris S25WUnattached    
20626:31   Christopher Moore S25MUnattached    
20726:33   James Finlayson PBV40MUnattached26:3324:1620.6 
20826:35   David Mcintosh  V55MUnattached24:3122:5512.9 
20926:36   Thomas Webb SBV65MUnattached26:3623:5224.6 
21026:39   Darryl Pottinger V40MUnattached    
21126:40   Lewis Clifford S30MUnattached    
21226:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21326:42   Lucy Fitzgerald V35WRedway Runners    
21426:42   Sarah Buck  V35WRedway Runners22:5521:5013.7 
21526:45   Karen Walters S30WUnattached    
21626:47   Helen Vaughan  V55WRedway Runners26:0425:3220.6 
21726:48   Stephen Rose V55MUnattached    
21826:51   Phil Wordley V55MUnattached    
21926:52   David Stride  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes25:1223:2427.2 
22026:55   David Goss  V60MPetts Wood25:1324:5422.9 
22126:55   Charlie Fenton  S20MMarshall Milton Keynes22:3922:2614.9 
22226:57   Sophie Horsfall  S25WCoventry26:3122:5922.4 
22326:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22427:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22527:03   Mark Coleman V45MUnattached    
22627:09   Rob Smith V65MUnattached    
22727:10   Colin Moyle V50MUnattached    
22827:12   Gwilym James S20MSouth Midlands Orienteering Club    
22927:13   Garry Hutchinson V55MUnattached    
23027:16   Helen Howard  V45WUnattached26:4425:5227.8 
23127:17   Lauren Atkins  S20WUnattached24:4923:1113.3 
23227:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23327:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23427:26   Gordon Pearson  V40MEye21:3521:3521.7 
23527:30   Joanne Nicholls V40WUnattached    
23627:31   Barry Norman V35MUnattached    
23727:39   Anna Linsdell S25WUnattached    
23827:40   Paul Manchester V50MSweatshop Running Community    
23927:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24027:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24127:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24227:48   Chris Nicholls V40MUnattached    
24327:49   Jez Piercy S25MUnattached    
24427:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24527:49   Olga Thomas V40WUnattached    
24627:50   Claire Marray  V45WUnattached26:5625:5818.5 
24727:53   Paul Ramchandani  V40MUnattached23:5523:4618.0 
24827:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24927:57   Richard Batten V45MUnattached    
25028:01   Neil Irving V45MRedway Runners    
Page: 1 2