Walsall Arboretum parkrun # 171 External Results
Walsall
20 Jun 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:19   Daniel Robinson SBV35MBRAT16:0715:57-2.5 
217:30   Adam Hancocks PBS25MWest Bromwich17:3016:424.8 
318:17   Steve Thompson PBU18MWolverhampton & Bilston18:1718:07-0.3 
418:18   Peter Dimbleby  V40MBirchfield H17:5017:101.6 
518:30   Carson Tweedie  V40MCobra/Midland Masters/Northern Ireland Masters18:2217:544.2 
618:32   Christopher Collis  V40MBirchfield H18:1217:373.9 
718:42   Matt Whitehouse  V35MWest Bromwich18:2917:464.0 
818:49   Joe Fairfax SBU20MTipton18:2317:5815.9 
919:09   David Waple S30MUnattached    
1019:14   Conall Green  U18MBirchfield H18:1917:422.0 
1119:16   Jennifer Hitchcott PBS20WJesmond/Newcastle Uni19:1619:1618.6 
1219:20   Mark A Jennings SBV40MUnattached19:1418:576.6 
1319:24   Julian Cockshott  V40MUnattached19:0518:4110.2 
1419:54   David Page S30MUnattached    
1519:58   Ross Taylor  S25MBirchfield H19:2419:2419.3 
1620:00   Steven Julian S25MUnattached    
1720:06   Robert Beech U18MUnattached    
1820:08   James Dalton  S30MUnattached19:5719:156.8 
1920:10   Tom Davies S20MUnattached    
2020:16   Gordon Walker  V40MUnattached19:0917:542.1 
2120:23   Daniel Arnold S20MShabbarunners    
2220:26   Gemma Sidaway PBS20WBirchfield H20:1820:1012.0Click your Clock logo
2320:28   Andrew Stoddart V45MUnattached    
2420:48   Andrew Moseley SBV50MWest Bromwich20:1919:489.8 
2520:54   Nigel Colgrave V40MUnattached    
2621:01   Paul Butler  V50MAldridge20:3520:3510.5 
2721:02   Nathan Casey  U15MBirchfield H18:4617:382.3 
2821:02   Clark Woodhall  V35MWest Bromwich19:4518:023.9 
2921:12   Lloyd Mardenborough PBV50MAldridge20:5120:5122.3 
3021:13   Daniel Day  S30MUnknown/Unattached19:3918:365.1 
3121:13   Jack Kinder  U18MBirchfield H18:5118:226.6 
3221:16   John Ridley Coats SBV50MNorthern Vets20:5820:5410.7 
3321:22   Neil Langley  V40MUnattached20:5120:5114.8 
3421:23   Tom Neal  V45MUnattached19:4018:263.0 
3521:25   Jonathan Bates S30MUnattached    
3621:44   David Wilkes V40MShabbarunners    
3721:45   David Harrington  S25MBirchfield H21:0221:0219.7 
3821:46   Barry Nicholls V40MShabbarunners    
3921:54   Malkit Sund V35MUnattached    
4021:55   Ben Humphreys S25MUnattached    
4122:02   Daniel Wellings S25MUnattached    
4222:03   Chris Wellings S25MUnattached    
4322:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4422:08   Elizabeth Watters  S25WBirchfield H20:1918:335.2 
4522:13   Anna Gruszczynska  V35WSteel City/Poland21:4621:0515.1 
4622:13   David Plimmer  S30MSneyd19:5719:335.7 
4722:30   Patrick Fellows  SENMUnattached18:4117:385.9 
4822:33   Matthew Newell V35MUnattached    
4922:36   Robert Allen V50MUnattached    
5022:41   Matthew Bennett S30MUnattached    
5122:44   David Nelmes V45MUnattached    
5222:45   Lee Harris  V40MWest Bromwich19:0618:433.7 
5322:49   Christopher Lake  V40MChase H21:5221:3411.1 
5422:55   Iwai Simon V35MUnattached    
5522:58   Dilip Patel  V40MBirchfield H22:1021:0913.3 
5623:00   William Osullivan  V60MMidland Masters/Unattached21:5119:4511.7 
5723:01   Robert Stones  U15MTipton22:0622:0622.3 
5823:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5923:10   Martin Wall  V35MAldridge21:0120:4011.4 
6023:16   Keith Fairfax SBV50MTipton23:1622:1115.5 
6123:21   Adam Hollyhead V45MUnattached    
6223:27   Sarah Capewell  S25WBirchfield H22:4322:4319.2 
6323:31   Graham Lee V60MRising Brook Runners    
6423:34   Robert Travis PBV65MUnattached23:3423:3419.5 
6523:36   Steven Showell V40MUnattached    
6623:37   Samantha Watters S20WBirchfield Harriers    
6723:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6823:44   Aaron Neath S20MUnattached    
6923:45   Luke Smith  S25MWest Bromwich21:1121:1125.3 
7023:47   Gordon Robinson V50MUnattached    
7123:48   Louise Booker PBV35WAldridge21:0820:289.5 
7223:50   Charlie Pinson-Bradley U11MUnattached    
7323:50   Christopher Pinson-Bradley  V40MSneyd22:5820:4510.2 
7423:53   Ian Rowlands S25MUnattached    
7523:59   Alastair Herriott U15MRising Brook Runners    
7624:05   Emily Allen U15WUnattached    
7724:08   James McFarlane V35MUnattached    
7824:18   Christopher Jennings SBV50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield22:5222:3415.8 
7924:19   Beverley Ward  V50WWest Bromwich24:0724:0317.5 
8024:23   Tim Herriott  V40MRising Brook24:0323:3316.5 
8124:26   Amy Sheppard-Tweedie  S30WCobra19:3919:3310.7 
8224:27   Jack Wooldridge S25MUnattached    
8324:30   Martyn Roberts V45MUnattached    
8424:34   Daniel Rose S25MUnattached    
8524:36   Robert Young  V40MAldridge23:2822:1723.4 
8624:39   Robin Tinsley V35MShabbarunners    
8724:40   Ciaran Darby V35MUnattached    
8824:41   Kam Lall V35MUnattached    
8924:42   Dave Mchugh  V45MAldridge22:3421:5812.3 
9024:48   Verity Pearce S20WUnattached    
9124:48   Jake Pattison U11MRising Brook Runners    
9224:49   Lee Edgington  V35MRising Brook/Stafford H22:1219:114.9 
9324:50   Alex Shore S30MUnattached    
9425:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9525:00   Sophie Ash V50WTailenders    
9625:01   Matt Reid V40MUnattached    
9725:03   Terence William Allsopp V65MUnattached    
9825:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9925:06   Liam Hayes U11MUnattached    
10025:08   John Hayes V40MUnattached    
10125:11   Devinder Singh Dhani S30MUnattached    
10225:21   Stuart Ellis V40MUnattached    
10325:22   Brian Aitken V45MUnattached    
10425:24   Lisa Bowles V40WUnattached    
10525:25   David Johnson  V60MAldridge24:4024:3718.6 
10625:33   Rick Solly V60MUnattached    
10725:36   Ian Girle V45MUnattached    
10825:36   Jade Taylor S30WUnattached    
10925:43   James Vyse S30MUnattached    
11025:45   Michelle Young  V40WUnattached24:3624:3217.4 
11125:47   Shaun Hammond S20MShabbarunners    
11225:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11325:51   Matt Halden V35MUnattached    
11425:57   Michael Mason U20MUnattached    
11525:59   Colin Wilkes V35MUnattached    
11626:00   Neal Guest V45MUnattached    
11726:01   Emily Weir  S20WWest Bromwich25:0624:3016.9 
11826:02   Ray Bowyer V65MUnattached    
11926:03   Ryan Bullock S30MUnattached    
12026:07   Michael Paterson V40MUnattached    
12126:08   Colin Hallum V50MUnattached    
12226:10   Lisa M Dimbleby  V40WBirchfield H25:3124:5416.3 
12326:11   Abigail Wright  V35WAldridge25:5224:4517.7 
12426:11   Vanessa Steele V40WUnattached    
12526:16   Amar Gill U15MUnattached    
12626:17   Alison J Edwards PBV35WAldridge26:1724:2619.2 
12726:20   Simon Hudson  V55MAldridge22:0922:0913.4 
12826:22   Hayley Colgrave V40WUnattached    
12926:26   Michaela Duckett S30WTipton Harriers    
13026:31   Donna Harris V45WUnattached    
13126:41   Nicola Cresswell V35WUnattached    
13226:45   William Marks  V70MOak Park26:4426:4429.0 
13326:47   Jo Phillips V35WUnattached    
13426:48   Jason Copp V45MUnattached    
13526:52   Kim Hill S30WUnattached    
13626:56   Liam Bradley  V65MAldridge26:2826:2827.6 
13727:02   Cerys McHugh U18WUnattached    
13827:07   Adrian Cooper V45MUnattached    
13927:15   Clare Waple S30WUnattached    
14027:21   Brian Slater V65MUnattached    
14127:23   Samantha Jones S25WShabbarunners    
14227:29   Sarah Baggott  V40WBirchfield H26:5024:5821.8 
14327:31   Derek Loundes PBV60MChase H26:2826:2829.0 
14427:34   Rachel Illustrator S25WUnattached    
14527:35   Cassandra Fay Hunter V35WUnattached    
14627:35   Katie Anne Lee U18WRising Brook Runners    
14727:36   Matthew Herriott PBU18MRising Brook27:3626:1332.0 
14827:42   Ben Marchant S25MUnattached    
14927:46   Amanda Glover PBV40WUnattached26:5326:5321.7 
15027:47   Isabella Hateley U11WUnattached    
15127:48   Lakhbir Singh Klair V45MUnattached    
15227:51   Tom Rose S25MUnattached    
15327:54   Jackie Sidaway V45WUnattached    
15427:57   Gillian Galvin S25WUnattached    
15528:00   Tanvir Ahmed V45MUnattached    
15628:05   Yvette Brittle PBV40WUnattached26:5026:5029.7 
15728:06   Prnay Patel U11MUnattached    
15828:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15928:11   Gavin Parrott V35MAldridge RC    
16028:18   Jessica Price S25WUnattached    
16128:19   Grant Pulley V50MUnattached    
16228:20   Joanne Butler SBV50WAldridge28:2027:0824.2 
16328:21   Ben Harland U18MUnattached    
16428:26   Stuart Welch V40MUnattached    
16528:30   Robert Spencer  V55MStubbington Green27:1826:4222.0 
16628:32   Brent Thompson U18MUnattached    
16728:33   Derrion Thompson U18WTipton Harriers    
16828:34   Diane Thacker  V50WAldridge26:3626:3624.7 
16928:41   Jill Breakwell S30WUnattached    
17028:45   Tracey Quirk V35WShabbarunners    
17128:49   Peter Green U11MUnattached    
17228:52   Kate Jennings PBV45WRoyal Sutton Coldfield28:4324:4420.0 
17328:58   Nev Hateley V40MUnattached    
17428:59   Jonathan Emmens  V50MUnattached28:4227:0325.6 
17529:05   Victoria Day V35WUnattached    
17629:06   Ursula Elwell  V60WMidland Masters28:5327:4328.0 
17729:16   Claire Cresswell S30WUnattached    
17829:19   David Poynton SBV45MSneyd28:4925:5918.1 
17929:31   Alex Neville V40MUnattached    
18029:33   John Hayward V60MUnattached    
18129:35   Lucas Doblado Lau U11MUnattached    
18229:35   Juan Doblado Pavon V40MUnattached    
18329:38   Michael Elwell  V60MMidland Masters24:4021:0222.1 
18429:40   Abbie Harris U15WUnattached    
18529:42   Simon Brown V55MUnattached    
18629:51   Paul Woolams V45MUnattached    
18730:01   Stuart Evans V45MUnattached    
18830:06   Keith Parry V60MChase Harriers    
18930:13   Paul Lindley V55MUnattached    
19030:15   Emma Suddle S30WUnattached    
19130:20   Lynsey Stevenson S25WTipton Harriers    
19230:20   Grace Pinson-Bradley U15WUnattached    
19330:21   Megan Booth U18WUnattached    
19430:22   Lucy Allen U15WUnattached    
19530:24   Kerry Flavin V35WUnattached    
19630:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19730:35   Darren Smith V45MUnattached    
19830:36   Mollie Darrock PBU18WRoyal Sutton Coldfield30:3630:3636.0 
19930:37   Kay McHugh V50WUnattached    
20030:38   Sukanya Patel V45WUnattached    
20130:53   Hazel Robinson V45WUnattached    
20230:56   Helen Harris V35WUnattached    
20331:01   David Green V45MUnattached    
20431:04   Lorenzo Doblado Lau U15MUnattached    
20531:10   Sophie Gough U20WUnattached    
20631:12   Graham Middleton V60MUnattached    
20731:16   Helen Williamson  V50WDudley Kingswinford28:5327:3528.8 
20831:19   Wendy Herriott V40WRising Brook Runners    
20931:20   Linda Middleton  V65WAldridge29:0329:0331.1 
21031:25   Deborah Owen S30WUnattached    
21131:38   C.J P-S U11MUnattached    
21231:42   Louise Conway U18WUnattached    
21331:47   Daniel Marley U11MUnattached    
21431:48   Mike Bedford S30MUnattached    
21531:49   James Poole S30MUnattached    
21631:56   Fay Lee V55WRising Brook Runners    
21731:59   Nahida Begum V40WUnattached    
21832:01   David Brookes V45MUnattached    
21932:08   Linda Cusack V50WUnattached    
22032:10   Ginette Hornblower V40WUnattached    
22132:16   Deborah Colder V50WUnattached    
22232:22   Beate Pesian V40WUnattached    
22332:27   Irene Lemm V60WUnattached    
22432:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22532:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22632:51   Nicola Whitehead V60WUnattached    
22733:08   Henry Steele U11MUnattached    
22833:09   Emma Dingley S20WUnattached    
22933:09   Christopher Steele V50MUnattached    
23033:13   William Steele U11MUnattached    
23133:32   Linda Cundliffe  V55WAldridge32:5430:5126.9Click your Clock logo
23233:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23333:36   Paul Davis V55MUnattached    
23433:40   Jane Nunnick V40WUnattached    
23533:52   Louise Koumides V35WUnattached    
23634:07   Terry Parker PBV75MBirchfield H/Midland Masters34:0730:5630.3 
23734:15   Kenneth Gough V45MNorth Staffs Road Runners    
23834:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23934:20   Andrew Clayton V35MUnattached    
24034:27   Sophie King S20WUnattached    
24134:35   Judith Massey V50WUnattached    
24235:26   Jackie Watt  V55WAldridge35:1433:2136.0 
24335:27   Jane Quinn  V60WAldridge28:0925:1422.0 
24435:30   M Pearson V40WUnattached    
24535:33   Hayley Allen V40WUnattached    
24635:37   Tina Foster V50WUnattached    
24735:39   Alfred Slater V65MNorton Canes Road Runners    
24835:57   Jane Mcgreen  V60WUnattached31:1229:1526.2 
24936:07   Bunny Kyd  V70MRoyal Sutton Coldfield34:4729:3031.0 
25036:08   Claire Fox S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2