National 12 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
26 Apr 08
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRDL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:12   Andi Jones SENMSalford H-1.7 
226:22   Adam Grice U23MLeeds City/Leeds Uni12.9 
326:26   Steve Sharp SENMBelgrave11.4 
426:28   Johnny Gilby SENMDerby0.2 
526:28   Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police11.2 
626:35   Ewen Malloch SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Team Bath0.1 
726:39   Dave Norman SENMAltrincham-2.3 
826:40   Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central1.2 
926:41   Jonathan Wills SENMBristol & West-0.9 
1026:43   Chris Parr U23MGateshead-4.0 
1126:46   Neilson Hall SENMBedford & County/Herts Phoenix10.8 
1226:58   Simon Mills U23MSale Harriers Manchester29.5 
1327:03   Adrian Holliday U23MTrafford/Birmingham Uni6.3 
1427:05   Patrick Martin U23MSunderland-4.5 
1527:07   James Trollope U20MBirchfield H13.7 
1627:08   Iain Lockett V40MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange28.9 
1727:11   John McCole SENMLiverpool H11.5 
1827:12   Gordon Lee V40MNuneaton/Owls Leicester/Midland Masters-0.9 
1927:13   Philip Hoole SENMRotherham0.0 
2027:27   Kevin Farrow SENMDerby/Notts-1.1 
2127:34   James Trapmore SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon8.6 
2227:45   Lewys Hobbs SENMSwansea8.4 
2327:45   Craig Williams U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army6.7 
2427:50   Eliot Haimes SENMWells City/Yeovil1.2 
2527:51   Chris Sampson SENMMorpeth/Gateshead25.7 
2627:59   David Roper U23MCheltenham/TBAS-2.4 
2728:04   Adam Thomas SENMCity of Norwich4.1 
2828:08   Chris Illman U23MCirencester/Brighton Uni12.0 
2928:15   Ben Jones U23MCoventry-1.3 
3028:17   James Mee U20MMansfield/Birmingham Uni1.7 
3128:19   Matt Blunden SENMNotts/Royal Air Force0.2 
3228:23   Ben Radbourne SENMHeanor/Derby19.6 
3328:26   Andy Hilton SENMCity of York/York Acorn34.8 
3428:30   Rod Harris V35MLong Eaton14.5 
3528:32   Matt Lockett SENMTipton/Bolton/Birmingham Uni  
3628:37   Matthew Clowes U20MStaffordshire Moorlands-5.1 
3728:38   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog Trotters-3.5 
3828:45   Damian Nevins SENMHarrow-2.5 
3928:47   Nigel Stirk V35MTipton/Fire Service/Leicester8.9 
4029:00   Stuart Robinson SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde-2.6 
4129:07   Chris Thomson SENMBrighton & Hove8.0 
4229:11   David Vaughan SENMGarden City Runners25.3 
4329:19   Chris Discombe SENMLes Croupiers/Australia29.1 
4429:23   Richard Batchelor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley8.3 
4529:25   Andrew Dunwoody SENMAnnadale/Kent3.9 
4629:40   Robert Vaughan SENMBirmingham Rowheath29.1 
4729:41   Nicholas Grimer V35MNene Valley26.2 
4829:42   Paul Backhouse SENMEast Cheshire12.1 
4929:42   Oliver Ziff U20MLeeds City20.6 
5029:47   Tom Kenderdine V35MHalesowen1.5 
5129:55   Dean Parker V35MBournville Harriers2.5 
5230:00   Paul Ward V40MTelford AC/Wrekin-2.7 
5330:20   Martin Bateman SENMHillingdon1.7 
5430:27   Jason Lendon SENMHavering7.5 
5530:29   Andrew Robinson SENMHarborough6.9 
5630:38   Simon Fortnam V35MSevern2.9 
5730:42   Mohammed Manir-Jolley V35MWigan Phoenix7.3 
5832:41   Richard Shardlow V35MBromsgrove & Redditch9.0 
ZRDL L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
-514:18   Stephen Davies SENMBelgrave13.9 
-214:26   Keith Gerrard U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni-1.3 
-114:47   Martin Gostling SENMLeeds City26.9 
-815:03   Oliver Howton SENMSwansea36.0 
-315:05   Nick Talbot SENMNotts/Thames Hare & Hounds33.1 
-415:05   Adam Elliott U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students23.5 
-1115:14   Paul Miles SENMOwls Leicester5.9 
-715:26   Tom Holden SENMTipton/Manchester Uni-0.2 
-1615:31   Michael Sawrey U23MTrafford/Manchester Uni-0.5 
-1715:31   Matthew Carey U23MHarrow/Brunel Uni London7.2 
-1815:32   Richard Sales V45MCity of Norwich36.0 
-615:34   Jonathan Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni-1.1 
-915:43   Daniel Moore V45MBristol & West/Midland Masters  
-1015:44   Julian Moorhouse V35MBirchfield H24.5 
-1315:59   Andy Parker SENMSalford H/Bolton/Birmingham Uni6.4 
-1515:59   Eddie Richards V35MWells City24.7 
-3216:07   David Mansbridge V40MTelford AC3.1 
-3116:15   Christopher Coates SENMHavering29.7 
-1416:18   Josh Arnold U20MAldershot, Farnham & District19.9 
-1916:19   James Griggs U23MCoventry-0.4 
-2416:33   Steve O'Neill SENMLeeds City36.0 
-2216:39   Corin Hughes SENMCheltenham/Loughborough Students8.7 
-4416:40   Mark Edwards V40MNorwich RR7.0 
-2116:49   Kevin Walden SENMShaftesbury Barnet6.2 
-3316:50   John Nash SENMNene Valley6.6 
-5016:51   James Hood U20MBromsgrove & Redditch2.2 
-3917:06   Steve Grainger V40MMansfield35.9 
-2317:12   Arthur Cooper U20MDerby28.3 
-1217:20   Samuel Wallbank U20MBedford & County/Leeds City13.6 
-3017:26   Neill Hughes V35MGarden City Runners6.6 
-2517:28   Peter Thwaite SENMTipton/Birmingham Uni19.1 
-2017:34   Rawlston Morian U20MKent7.9 
-3517:41   Paul Crutchley V45MStaffordshire Moorlands  
-3617:56   Dylan Owen V40MEryri/Les Croupiers12.4 
-2917:58   Richard White SENMCenturion-1.3 
-3418:00   Peter Ivens V50MHeanor/Team Derby Runner/Tamworth10.4 
-3818:11   Terry Eastwood V50MRotherham4.7 
-4618:13   Andrew Mosley SENMCirencester  
-4718:15   John Bowker V40MEast Cheshire20.1 
-4018:22   Michael Lovell SENMAldershot, Farnham & District2.4 
-4118:25   Neil Walford V40MRanelagh/Brighton & Hove9.4 
-2818:26   James Unsworth SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3.6 
-4518:38   Nigel Abraham V35MBournville Harriers36.0 
-3718:46   George Smith V70MGateshead31.1 
-5118:52   David SmithSENMHillingdon  
-4919:08   Kyle Barber SENMHarborough1.8 
-2619:15   Geoff Jerwood V45MHerne Hill29.9 
-4219:29   Paul Derbyshire V45MWigan Phoenix33.7 
-4319:43   Martin Kirby V40MYork Acorn12.3 
-2719:44   Brian Long V55MSunderland32.4 
-4820:56   Sean Burton SENMLong Eaton35.0 
-5221:40   David Gilbert SENMSevern8.3 
-5332:01   Scott Rischer U20MNotts  
ZRDL L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
-4817:28   Richard Darling SENMNotts0.0 
-325:53   Ian Boneham SENMNotts3.3 
-426:35   Simon Jones SENMBelgrave/Cornelly16.7 
-126:45   Alan Buckley SENMLeeds City-0.7 
-1027:00   Mark Powell SENMOwls Leicester-2.1 
-1327:01   Adrian Marriott V35MWells City/Yeovil19.4 
-727:31   Sullivan Smith SENMSwansea-2.9 
-627:32   Steven Marriott SENMTipton24.1 
-227:55   Samatar Farah U23MNewham & Essex Beagles0.5 
-527:56   Bertie Powell U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni-1.7 
-1228:20   Matt Janes SENMBedford & County/W’minster U-1.6 
-928:31   Phil Parry V45MBristol & West/Midland Masters0.6 
-1528:53   Wayne Lincoln V40MCity of Norwich10.3 
-2029:27   Andrew Symonds SENMShaftesbury Barnet16.6 
-1929:28   Harvey Speed U20MCoventry/Birmingham Uni-0.4 
-2229:30   Andy Hussey V40MCheltenham/Midland Masters7.2 
-1629:38   Jeff Prest V35MTrafford-0.8 
-2129:43   Andy Farquharson V40MKent36.0 
-3429:50   Stuart Crees SENMLes Croupiers0.2 
-1729:53   Mo Rahim SENMHarrow  
-2629:55   Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.2 
-1430:03   Brian Wakem SENMAldershot, Farnham & District9.3 
-2330:16   Sean Cotter V40MLeeds City25.3 
-3930:16   Matt Bristow SENMBrighton & Hove1.4 
-2930:30   Stephen Livingstone V50MGarden City Runners28.0 
-2530:43   Stuart Male SENMTipton7.0 
-3830:46   Peter Mirrlees V45MRotherham34.6 
-4030:47   John Worthington V35MWigan Phoenix23.0 
-4330:47   Gary Matthews V45MEast Cheshire5.3 
-830:54   Colin Gell SENMSale Harriers Manchester19.7 
-3730:58   Conrad Franks SENMGateshead-2.6 
-1131:04   Peter Dimbleby SENMBirchfield H2.1 
-2731:43   Andrew Butler SENMHalesowen2.8 
-1831:53   Philip West SENMSalford H8.9 
-3131:57   Graham Hogan SENMHavering '90 Joggers/Havering8.2 
-2431:59   James Ward V40MDerby  
-3232:01   Dean Houlton V40MNene Valley4.1 
-3532:03   Anthony Weatherson V40MHeanor8.5 
-5032:04   Tom Duck SENMHarborough  
-4932:12   Robert Fox V45MLong Eaton3.6 
-4432:13   Mark Ince SENMBirmingham Rowheath-1.7 
-4532:14   Sean Rose V35MBournville Harriers10.7 
-2832:23   Stuart Williams V40MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde33.1 
-4632:29   Robbie Brown SENMCirencester11.7 
-3632:33   David Allen V40MStaffordshire Moorlands6.7 
-3332:47   Richard Lucock SENMTelford AC36.0 
-3032:57   Paul Redman V40MSunderland4.5 
-5133:11   Gavin Moorhead SENMBromsgrove & Redditch3.1 
-4733:22   Mark Dowson SENMYork Acorn7.6 
-5233:44   Craig Metcalfe SENMHillingdon  
-5333:47   Austin Blackburn V35MSevern4.8 
-4133:59   Jack Desborough SENMAldershot, Farnham & District35.9 
-4234:51   Peter O'Mara SENMMansfield19.1 
ZRDL L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
-314:09   Neil Speaight SENMBelgrave26.1 
-214:15   Bruce Raeside SENMNotts/Cambuslang/Nottingham Trent Uni-0.4 
-114:33   Darran Bilton V40MLeeds City/Swaledale4.0 
-914:55   Paul Richardson SENMOwls Leicester14.4 
-514:57   Daniel Beier SENMTipton9.2 
-1414:58   Christian Clement SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni31.1 
-815:01   David Bishop U23MBristol & West/New Mexico Uni0.1 
-715:21   Shaun Whelan V40MLondon FrontRunners/Swansea4.9 
-415:30   Andrew Robinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles21.5 
-615:32   Ben Hope SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Unattached/Cambridge Uni3.0 
-1215:45   Jon James V40MWells City/Yeovil3.4 
-1115:56   Marc Turner V35MBirchfield H/Coventry Uni0.5 
-2015:59   Richard Williams SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Bristol Uni-0.8 
-1516:01   Graham Hogg U20MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3.3 
-3116:14   Aaron Shepherd U20MNene Valley9.3 
-2316:17   Peter Steel SENMLeeds City11.0 
-3516:17   David Boyce SENMBrighton & Hove10.3 
-2716:30   Bill Nock V40MHalesowen5.0 
-2516:37   Mark Wright V40MTipton32.6 
-1016:38   Robert Jowett U20MSale Harriers Manchester0.4 
-1716:50   Simon Bruton SENMSalford H1.8 
-1616:54   Adam Lewis SENMNorwich RR  
-3216:56   Dale Wilkinson V35MTelford AC2.6 
-1316:57   David Cheshire V40MBedford & County36.0 
-2116:57   Michael O'Connor SENMKent  
-3017:01   Tony Collins T20/F20 SENMHavering7.3 
-2817:07   John Wright V40MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3.6 
-3317:14   Phillip George SENMLes Croupiers13.3 
-2217:21   Alistair McNay SENMCheltenham9.1 
-2417:22   John Knibb V40MDerby4.9 
-3617:31   David Smith U20MRotherham6.1 
-1817:40   Matthew Judson U20MHarrow5.3 
-4217:41   Stephen Robinson V45MEast Cheshire20.3 
-1917:47   Paul Moorcroft SENMCoventry28.5 
-2617:47   James Ward SENMHerne Hill4.6 
-4817:52   Glen Coleman V45MLong Eaton  
-3717:56   Dale Colclough V45MTrentham/Mercia Fell12.7 
-2918:03   Sean Bowen V40MGarden City Runners5.5 
-5118:11   Gareth Howells U17MSevern24.9 
-5018:22   Robert Mole V35MBromsgrove & Redditch2.5 
-4618:25   Gavin Bannister SENMCity of York18.1 
-4418:29   Harry Fowler V50MBirmingham Rowheath7.7 
-3918:39   Malcolm Thirlaway V50MGateshead9.1 
-4118:41   Adam Tribe V35MAldershot, Farnham & District1.1 
-4018:48   Barry Abram V45MWigan Phoenix9.4 
-4518:50   Oliver Hindle V35MBournville Harriers  
-5219:21   Stevan Dokic V50MHillingdon11.9 
-4319:27   Alan Crewe SENMMansfield36.0 
-4719:33   Bryan Reid V40MCirencester22.2 
-3819:38   Peter Edwards V40MHeanor8.6 
-4919:40   Richard Brown V55MHarborough12.2 
-3420:13   Vince Emmett V50MSunderland12.1 
ZRDL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
-1513:39   Andy Baddeley SENMHarrow/St. Mary's Uni-2.4 
-1214:17   Jonathan Taylor U20MMorpeth/Teeside Uni-5.6 
-114:22   Tomas Abyu SENMSalford H9.5 
-1314:28   Chris Bolt SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Shaftesbury Barnet32.8 
-1814:30   Mitch Goose U20MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni4.0 
-614:31   Tom Penfold SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni  
-214:35   Daniel Pettit U23MNewham & Essex Beagles25.9 
-514:37   James Bailey SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3.5 
-314:39   Richard Weir SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni-3.6 
-1614:44   Daniel Gurmin SENMSwansea9.6 
-414:48   Martin Roscoe V40MLeeds City10.7 
-914:54   Brian Rushworth V45MSunderland20.7 
-2614:55   John Millington SENMTipton7.8 
-715:02   Richard Peters U20MBristol & West-3.7 
-815:06   Robert Heaney U20MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Team Bedfordshire35.0 
-2215:13   Tom Bailey SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Hallamshire-1.0 
-1415:14   Alex O'Gorman U23MTrafford1.2 
-2515:21   Tom Bark SENMCoventry/Coventry Uni/Corby14.7 
-3215:24   Simon Horsfield U20MEast Cheshire12.9 
-1015:25   Craig Berg U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London36.0 
-1915:26   Rob Dewhurst SENMLiverpool H2.1 
-2115:26   Steve Platts V40MOwls Leicester33.5 
-2015:29   Iain Yates SENMHerne Hill14.9 
-3815:30   Chris Bagshaw SENMTelford AC0.5 
-3515:34   Chris Wright U17MNene Valley-2.3 
-3615:36   Aidan Adams SENMLeeds City9.9 
-1115:38   Richard Ward SENMBelgrave1.0 
-2415:38   Neil Gamester SENMShaftesbury Barnet18.6 
-2715:38   Stephen Lisgo U23MMansfield/Edinburgh AC/Leeds Beckett Uni3.9 
-1715:47   Adam Carmichael U20MGateshead/Leeds Beckett Uni31.0 
-3015:54   Michael Holden U20MTipton  
-4815:54   Matthew Revier U20MHillingdon-1.2 
-4316:02   Christian Booker U20MHalesowen23.1 
-3316:08   Gregory Seddon V40MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde32.9 
Page: 1 2 3