Wolverhampton parkrun # 119 External Results
Wolverhampton West Park
13 Jun 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:16   Robert Eveson  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni16:4116:26-0.9 
217:46   Jon Hart V35MUnattached    
318:08   Reece Ashfield PBU18MWolverhampton & Bilston17:5917:010.5 
418:29   Jack Smissaert  S20MManchester Uni17:5917:597.8 
518:30   Garry Palmer  V40MStafford H17:3817:294.8 
618:35   Simon Calrow  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston18:1517:194.0 
718:40   Andrew Henderson  V45MTipton18:2218:224.6 
819:14   Lee Moreton SBV40MBlack Country TC/Wolverhampton & Bilston19:1417:2311.8 
919:20   Stephen Blakemore  V45MBlack Country TC18:5218:389.5 
1019:34   Simon Hughes SBS30MDudley Kingswinford18:5518:455.1 
1119:46   Jack Gregory U18MUnattached    
1220:02   Edward Bolland SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston20:0217:4221.1 
1320:18   Lucie Tait-Harris  V40WTelford AC19:5019:196.7 
1420:30   John Abbiss  V50MWolverhampton & Bilston19:3719:0614.1 
1520:34   Jack Tibbetts S20MSedgley Striders    
1620:48   Nathan Fellows  S30MUKRunChat19:0418:194.1 
1720:50   Steven Burch  V35MStourbridge20:2020:209.4 
1820:51   Paul Tennant V35MUnattached    
1920:54   Andrew Baker S30MUnattached    
2020:57   Oliver Evans  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston20:1618:355.3 
2121:07   Matthew Clark V35MSedgley Striders    
2221:25   Rob Nation V35MUnattached    
2321:26   Paul Richard Cadman V50MUnattached    
2421:30   Sarah Henderson PBU15WTipton20:4620:4614.1 
2521:31   Paul Dolan  V45MTipton20:4320:4312.2 
2621:32   Richard Preston SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston21:2220:3511.3 
2721:36   Dean Flavell V35MUnattached    
2821:45   Jason Richards  V40MBlack Country TC21:0220:1912.4 
2921:51   Bob Hopkins  V50MStourbridge20:4820:4811.2 
3021:52   Iain Shillingford V40MUnattached    
3121:54   Alex Herron  S30MWolverhampton & Bilston20:2819:127.5 
3221:59   Darren Beattie  V40MDudley Kingswinford20:4720:3522.0 
3322:13   David J Sheppard  V55MStourbridge21:4821:1912.8 
3422:18   Robert Stones PBU15MTipton22:0622:0621.7 
3522:19   Richard Stones PBV45M100 Marathon Club20:5520:5515.5 
3622:21   Russell Blair PBV40MWolverhampton & Bilston22:0721:4114.9 
3722:25   Clive Gregory V50MUnattached    
3822:49   Katie Dolan  U18WTipton20:4519:389.5 
3922:53   Sally Giddings  V45WWolverhampton & Bilston21:3521:3519.0 
4023:02   Simon Sparrow V40MUnattached    
4123:03   Will Hand S25MUnattached    
4223:20   Joshua Evans SBU18MWolverhampton & Bilston23:2020:2527.2 
4323:21   Alexander Mitchell U15MHarlequins Orienteers    
4423:25   Rob Temple V35MUnattached    
4523:27   Errol Cumberbatch  V45MStourbridge22:0822:0614.6 
4623:28   Jason Hewitt V40MUnattached    
4723:39   Antonio Calatayud S25MUnattached    
4823:40   Robert Fellows V60MUnattached    
4923:43   Malcolm Sutton  V60MUnattached22:3922:3913.4 
5023:51   Jane Alexander V40WUnattached    
5123:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5224:00   Jake Morris U15MUnattached    
5324:01   Arthur Mitchell U11MHarlequins Orienteers    
5424:10   Kim Powell V40WUnattached    
5524:13   Alex Blair  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston20:4118:033.0 
5624:16   Dominic Guy U15MUnattached    
5724:19   Peter Stark  V65MWolverhampton & Bilston23:1420:0821.0 
5824:22   Dominic Kemp  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston20:3820:3512.3 
5924:27   Oliver Davies S20MUnattached    
6024:31   James Lester V35MUnattached    
6124:34   Stephen Roach V60MUnattached    
6224:35   Victoria Harper S30WUnattached    
6324:46   Steve Castle V55MUnattached    
6424:49   Lesley Stamps PBV40WWolverhampton & Bilston24:4924:4919.2 
6524:53   Simon Charlton V45MSedgley Striders    
6624:54   Rachel Peterson V35WUnattached    
6725:08   Sue Roberts V50WUnattached    
6825:25   Mandeep Uppal S30MUnattached    
6925:29   Andy Dudley V35MUnattached    
7025:40   David Nail V50MUnattached    
7125:41   John Bridgwood V40MUnattached    
7225:42   Paul Bainbridge V40MUnattached    
7325:42   Russ Newman S30MUnattached    
7425:55   Abigail Blower U20WUnattached    
7526:14   Karen James V35WUnattached    
7626:16   Keri Stokes V40WUnattached    
7726:22   Leny Hall  U18WWolverhampton & Bilston25:4025:2420.7 
7826:26   Marigold Gordon-Gray V45WUnattached    
7926:31   Ian Fletcher V35MSweatshop Running Community    
8026:32   Andrew Clarke V40MUnattached    
8126:33   Tamsyn Eveson  V50WUnattached25:1124:3317.7 
8226:34   Claire Eveson  V50WWolverhampton & Bilston23:4623:2315.7 
8326:38   Jessica Lukat S25WUnattached    
8426:40   Jason Kinsey V40MUnattached    
8526:47   Catherine Price V55WUnattached    
8626:48   Frank Ganley SBV55MUnattached26:3626:0523.8 
8726:50   Matthew West  V45MTipton24:5723:0816.9 
8826:52   Ryan Mills S20MUnattached    
8927:05   Jagtar Singh  V50MWolverhampton & Bilston26:1423:2415.9 
9027:08   Richard Tait-Harris V45MUnattached    
9127:08   Christopher Nixon S20MUnattached    
9227:10   Graham Ison-Jacques V55MUnattached    
9327:18   Giovanna Cooper V50WUnattached    
9427:18   Pasco De Palma V50MUnattached    
9527:30   Amy Sharman S30WUnattached    
9627:32   John Mayhew V45MUnattached    
9727:35   Sebastian Mitchell U11MHarlequins Orienteers    
9827:35   Mary Solomon  V60WWolverhampton & Bilston26:3026:0620.4 
9927:42   Neil Mountford S25MUnattached    
10027:46   Heather Davies V50WUnattached    
10127:51   Kerstin Mitchell V45WHarlequins Orienteers    
10227:55   Martin Hathaway V45MUnattached    
10327:59   David Kent V35MUnattached    
10428:01   Chris Davies V40MUnattached    
10528:02   Olivia-Rose Davies  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston22:4322:4314.1 
10628:08   Preston Grundy  V65MDudley Kingswinford26:1626:1622.8 
10728:09   Dharam Kauldhar V50MUnattached    
10828:20   Louise Scott V45WUnattached    
10928:24   David Keeley V35MUnattached    
11028:24   Tom Weaver S30MUnattached    
11128:28   Kevin Whitmore V55MUnattached    
11228:43   John Babb S25MUnattached    
11328:51   Maggie Jones  V55WAltrincham28:0319:4021.9 
11428:54   Derek Davis V55MUnattached    
11528:58   Nicola Morris V45WUnattached    
11629:00   Lysanne Bennett V40WUnattached    
11729:04   Nerys Jones  V60WWolverhampton & Bilston27:3826:0418.3 
11829:15   Michelle Hindes SBV40WBlack Country TC28:2527:2522.5 
11929:24   Tom Luxton V55MUnattached    
12029:28   Stuart Vallance V40MUnattached    
12129:38   Martha Lane U18WUnattached    
12229:38   Simon Lane V50MUnattached    
12329:39   Georgina Briscoe V40WUnattached    
12429:40   W. Roy Grew V75MRoad Runners Club    
12529:52   Alice Bolland U18WUnattached    
12629:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12730:04   Lucy Johnson V40WUnattached    
12830:11   Michael Collings V60MUnattached    
12930:32   Parm Gakhal V50MUnattached    
13030:52   Sarah Fellows  V35WWolverhampton & Bilston28:2926:1321.0 
13130:53   Tim Jones V45MUnattached    
13231:32   Angie Francis V50WUnattached    
13332:01   Elena Orde S20WUnattached    
13432:22   Nicola Essom V35WSedgley Striders    
13532:23   Charlotte Lea S25WSedgley Striders    
13632:24   Yvette Milford S20WUnattached    
13732:38   Caroline Castle V55WUnattached    
13832:48   Hannah Fletcher V35WUnattached    
13933:59   Laraine Hatton V45WUnattached    
14034:13   Emma Dingley S20WUnattached    
14134:52   David Talbot V45MUnattached    
14235:24   Jennifer Aston S20WUnattached    
14335:24   Stephen Dingley S25MUnattached    
14435:54   Emma Hodgetts V35WSedgley Striders    
14535:57   Michael Langley S25MUnattached    
14636:13   Amy Moore S20WUnattached    
14737:24   Sue Smith V55WUnattached    
14839:30   Louise Edgington S25WUnattached    
14939:52   Clive Jukes  V75MWolverhampton & Bilston37:5134:0334.1 
15039:53   Wendy Bourne  V40WStourbridge30:0630:0626.7