Highbury Fields parkrun # 191 External Results
Highbury Fields
13 Jun 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:54   David Hellard SBV35MLondon Heathside17:5417:051.0 
219:05   Richard Silverton  V35MMornington Chasers18:0617:526.3 
319:12   George Bettsworth  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles/LSE18:0418:044.7 
419:14   Paul Kelland  V50MLondon Heathside18:5518:053.3 
519:16   Gregory Robwood Jones S25MUnattached    
619:22   Jay Dacey V35MUnattached    
719:24   Shane Browne S30MMornington Chasers    
819:30   Richard Fitzgerald S30MUnattached    
919:32   Simon Nichols  V45MKPMG19:0218:419.6 
1019:36   Declan Finn S30MUnattached    
1119:38   David Renton  V40MMornington Chasers18:5818:589.6 
1219:38   Danny Olive  V40MUnattached19:1618:484.3 
1319:52   David Sloan  S30MAstley & Tyldesley19:3018:485.3 
1420:08   Edward Comben  S25MLondon Heathside19:5819:2313.5 
1520:10   Lukas Wenner S25MUnattached    
1620:10   Richard Murphy S25MUnattached    
1720:12   Jonathan Horsford S20MUnattached    
1820:18   Saul Gindill S25MUnattached    
1920:27   Stephen Mark Grice S25MUnattached    
2020:29   Mark Coughlan S30MUnattached    
2120:33   Philip Nicholson  S25MPreston/Newcastle Uni19:1418:044.2 
2220:48   Peter Mayhew S20MUnattached    
2320:51   Ali Sparke S25MUnattached    
2420:54   Seamus MacGibbon V40MUnattached    
2520:56   Sebastian Cardinal V40MUnattached    
2620:57   Astrid Burr S30WUnattached    
2721:03   Aidan Dodson U15MUnattached    
2821:05   Michael O'Dwyer V40MUnattached    
2921:06   Graeme English  S25MUnknown/Unattached19:5118:394.9 
3021:13   Chris Cunliffe SBV45MAbbey Runners Leeds20:4019:5310.3 
3121:15   Ula Cartwright-Finch  V35WLondon Heathside20:1418:454.6 
3221:46   Gavin O'Shea  V45MUnattached20:2519:379.0 
3321:55   Fiona C Russell  V45WMornington Chasers20:3720:379.4 
3421:59   Joseph Alkins  S20MUnattached19:1418:386.6 
3522:00   Andrew P Nicholls  V55MHyde Park Harriers21:0220:059.5 
3622:12   Tom Mitchell  V40MUnattached21:1820:259.7 
3722:18   Chris Gorman S25MUnattached    
3822:19   Jeremy Wood S25MUnattached    
3922:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4022:22   Adam Cranston  SENMUnattached20:0419:5612.4 
4122:26   Stephen Hill S30MUnattached    
4222:34   James Wicks  SENMUnattached20:1320:0813.4 
4322:46   Tom Ogden S30MUnattached    
4422:47   Sam Smith V40MUnattached    
4522:48   David Maynard S30MUnattached    
4622:51   John Williamson V35MUnattached    
4722:53   Mark Pilkington  SENMUnattached21:3420:0610.1 
4822:54   Dan Brown S25MUnattached    
4922:59   Matthew Sheppee S30MUnattached    
5023:25   Ed Crossfield S30MUnattached    
5123:27   James Brassington S25MUnattached    
5223:29   Nadi Jahangiri  V50MHighgate19:1618:394.8Click your Clock logo
5323:40   Fred Gustafsson V45MUnattached    
5423:45   David Garcia V40MUnattached    
5523:47   Sion Wyn Jones  SENMUnattached22:0521:5020.4 
5623:48   Paul Voysey V50MUnattached    
5723:53   Andrew Wooding  S30MLondon Heathside21:2119:466.8 
5823:54   Dan Gardner S20MUnattached    
5923:55   Max Peters S25MUnattached    
6024:00   Claire Matchwick  S30WAstley & Tyldesley23:5923:2914.2 
6124:03   Lewis Georgeson V35MUnattached    
6224:04   Lizzy Simpson S25WBarefoot Runners Society - UK    
6324:07   Alisdair Tozer SBV45MUnattached22:5822:5715.4 
6424:07   Ben Clarke-Janssen  S25MLondon Heathside23:1722:1413.6 
6524:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6624:15   James Mithen  SENMUnattached22:3621:0911.6 
6724:20   Alex Pykett V35MUnattached    
6824:29   S Smair V35MUnattached    
6924:34   Andrew Jenkins  V45MUnattached21:4521:4513.7 
7024:35   Chloe Alder V35WUnattached    
7124:37   Dean Foden V45MUnattached    
7224:42   Stephen Hey  V55MUnattached24:0824:0617.2 
7324:52   Rachael Gregory S25WUnattached    
7424:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7525:05   Lucas Elgueta U15MUnattached    
7625:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7725:17   Tracy Lavelle V45WUnattached    
7825:20   Alison Roberts S30WUnattached    
7925:22   Claudio Elgueta V40MUnattached    
8025:29   Amy Bryant S25WUnattached    
8125:36   Helen McGhee S30WUnattached    
8226:06   Ivo Elgueta U15MUnattached    
8326:08   Enlli Parri U20WUnattached    
8426:12   Hannah-Elizabeth Teoh S20WUnattached    
8526:22   Diane Archer S30WUnattached    
8626:30   Sophia Bremen U11WUnattached    
8726:31   Rob Walker  S30MHighgate/London Uni/Tri London17:4716:344.2 
8826:43   Justyna Bremen V40WUnattached    
8926:48   Helen Herriott S25WTailenders    
9026:56   Louisa Challen S20WUnattached    
9127:25   Greg Slabaugh V40MUnattached    
9227:27   Sarah Blackmore S30WUnattached    
9327:35   Laura Boyd V35WLondon Fields Triathlon    
9427:37   James McDonald V40MUnattached    
9528:10   Christina Hopkinson V45WUnattached    
9628:20   Lucy Makinson S20WUnattached    
9728:22   Dana Myers S25WUnattached    
9828:55   Alexandra Effe S25WUnattached    
10029:07   Robert Whiteway S25MUnattached    
9929:07   Lauren Baily S25WUnattached    
10129:11   Lindsay Mcdermott  V35WUnattached29:0628:3925.0 
10229:28   Eleanor Young V40WUnattached    
10329:31   Nicky Moran V40WUnattached    
10429:35   Helen Frankish V40WUnattached    
10529:41   Samantha Cane V45WUnattached    
10629:44   Catherine Kenny S25WUnattached    
10729:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10829:46   Bea Haut V45WUnattached    
10929:57   Lizzy Muggeridge  V40WMornington Chasers23:5423:5425.3 
11029:59   Stephanie Fienberg S25WUnattached    
11130:00   Hugh-David Hutcheson V35MUnattached    
11230:07   Jessica Baxter  SENWUnattached28:3428:3424.1 
11330:08   Lucy Borne S25WUnattached    
11430:17   Catherine Murphy S25WUnattached    
11530:23   Brigid Rentoul  V50WUnattached27:3227:0623.2 
11630:36   Carli Peacock V40WUnattached    
11731:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11831:48   James Rockliffe V40MUnattached    
11932:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12034:19   Mike Bartholomaei V35MUnattached    
12135:42   Rita Williams V40WUnattached    
12236:37   Katie Simmonds V35WUnattached    
12336:38   Jessica Aldous V40WUnattached    
12437:40   Stephen J Perkins V60MUnattached    
12538:02   Mark Stanfield V40MUnattached    
12638:02   Arezou Aboutalebi S30WUnattached