Notts Summer League 5.72 External Results
Wollaton Park
17 Jun 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.72MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:31   Ben Livesey V35MNotts/Royal Air Force-3.6Click your Clock logo
232:44   Stuart KingSENMMansfield Harriers  
333:07   John Wadelin V35MErewash Valley-1.0 
433:51   Matthew Williams U20MNotts-2.5 
534:32   Paul Butcher V50MMansfield/Southwell2.3 
634:44   Jack Roffe SENMHolme Pierrepont5.5 
734:46   John Muddeman SENMLeamington/Notts0.8 
835:23   Andy Norton SENMNotts/Civil Service1.3 
935:33   Adam Holland SENMNotfast/Tavistock-3.0 
1035:35   Paul Whittingham V50MSutton-in-Ashfield0.0 
1135:40   Andy Wetherill V55MMansfield/Midland Masters1.9 
1235:42   Paul Newton V45MRedhill RR2.4 
1335:47   Mark Boot U23MLong Eaton8.1 
1435:53   Chris Dale SENMHeanor/Nottingham Trent Uni8.6 
1535:53   Kevin Bowen V35MRushcliffe2.7Click your Clock logo
1635:57   Colin Palmer V45MNotts/Midland Masters/Army2.0 
1736:00   Martin Waite V45MNewark AC2.2Click your Clock logo
1836:04   Mark Thompson U23MNotts2.5 
1936:05   Joe Parker SENMRedhill RR14.1 
2036:06   Stephen Shanks V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Civil Service-0.6 
2136:08   Tom Shaw SENMWorksop0.4 
2236:15   Gareth Little SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni6.5 
2336:18   Matty Brennan V35MErewash Valley3.4 
2436:22   Robert Jackson U20MHolme Pierrepont4.5 
2536:39   David Greenwood V40MHolme Pierrepont-0.1 
2636:46   Alex Loach V35MHolme Pierrepont3.8 
2736:51   Ian Chant V40MLong Eaton3.4 
2836:52   Tony Goodyear V40MSutton-in-Ashfield3.9 
2936:55   John Evans V40MBeeston3.0 
3037:05   Mark Davis V35MRedhill RR/Andover5.3 
3137:10   Jim Semmelroth SENMSouthwell13.2 
3237:12   Paul Grogan V50MSouthwell4.4 
3337:14   Tom Stokes V35MErewash Valley0.9 
3437:14   Phillip Shaw V45MMansfield3.2 
3537:15   Richard Howe SENMLong Eaton3.5 
3637:24   Steven Capewell V35MMansfield5.7 
3737:28   Jamie Hutchinson V40MNotts5.5 
3837:32   Martin HarriganSENMSouthwell RC  
3937:40   Matthew Grainge V40MHolme Pierrepont3.5 
4037:42   Mark Andrew Wyszynski V40MHolme Pierrepont4.4 
4137:44   David Hollings V35MBeeston/Erewash Valley12.8 
4237:48   Gavin Smith SENMFormula One Circuit Crew15.6 
4337:50   Matthew Nutt V45MFormula One Circuit Crew3.7 
4437:52   Anthony Carbutt SENMNotts4.6 
4537:54   Timothy Baggs V45MLong Eaton4.2 
4637:58   Harrison Guy U17MErewash Valley15.5 
4738:02   Dean CrossV40MSutton Harriers  
4838:03   Jack FentonSENMWitham Runners  
4938:04   Robert Fox V55MLong Eaton/Midland Masters3.9 
5038:12   Patrick Fitzgerald V50MLong Eaton4.7 
5138:16   Craig Trembirth V40MErewash Valley4.2 
5238:19   Howard Partridge V60MHolme Pierrepont15.2 
5338:21   Pete Deacon V40MNotts4.2 
5438:31   Joseph Gallagher SENMBeeston4.3 
5538:44   Robert Roper V45MWorksop5.5 
5638:45   James Kirkwood SENMHolme Pierrepont2.7 
5738:50   Anthony Squire V35MHolme Pierrepont4.6 
5838:52   Ali ClarkeSENMNewark Striders  
5938:55   Dominic Misiuda V40MRushcliffe18.4 
6038:58   Martin Lee SENMRedhill RR/Unattached4.7 
6139:06   Wayne McAneaney V40MHolme Pierrepont4.2 
6239:07   Mario Rocchelli V35MLong Eaton2.8 
6339:11   Phillip Waring U20MNotts9.1 
6439:19   Peter McNally V50MRedhill RR4.7 
6539:26   Tim Hills V35MBeeston7.0 
6639:30   Timothy Bagguley SENMNewark AC3.8 
6739:34   John MorleySENMMansfield Harriers  
6839:35   Michael Stephenson V35MRedhill RR8.9 
6939:39   Ben Wilson SENMRedhill RR4.8 
7039:42   Andrew WatsonV40MErewash Valley  
7139:43   Catherine Charlton V35WNotts5.5 
7239:45   Daniel RawsonSENMBeeston AC  
7339:47   Peter Watson SENMErewash Valley6.8 
7439:52   Stephen Mason V40MBeeston4.4 
7539:53   John Hewitt V55MWorksop6.8 
7639:53   Steve Eatherington V35MHolme Pierrepont4.4 
7739:56   Tom Davies SENMHolme Pierrepont5.1Click your Clock logo
7839:57   Nigel Watkin V55MMansfield/Southwell5.3 
7939:57   Chris Wales V35MSouthwell9.1 
8039:58   Sam Godwin U20MNotts3.8 
8139:59   Francesco Lari V45MRedhill RR6.3 
8240:00   Stephen Davies V55MMansfield8.0 
8340:04   Chris PepperSENMRetford AC  
8440:07   Jon Hullis V40MRushcliffe4.7 
8540:12   Wayne ScottSENMRedhill RR  
8640:14   Tracey West V50WWorksop7.0 
8740:16   Dave Boot V50MLong Eaton7.0 
8840:20   Phillip McGreerySENMRedhill RR  
8940:22   David Walsh V50MRedhill RR7.2 
9040:27   Philip Shearing V35MErewash Valley5.4Click your Clock logo
9140:29   David Corbett V40MRetford6.6 
9240:33   Mark Jackson V40MNewark Striders4.6 
9340:34   Rebecca Gallop SENWNewark AC3.4 
9440:45   Robert Pickup V45MHolme Pierrepont14.0 
9540:52   David Vernau V35MFormula One Circuit Crew7.7 
9640:57   Mark FieldingSENMRetford AC  
9741:00   Jez SmedleyV50MFormula One  
9841:01   Karl Glendenning V40MRedhill RR11.3 
9941:03   Teresa McPake V35WWorksop9.7 
10041:04   Richard Wilkinson V55MLong Eaton9.4 
10141:08   Gary McMahon V60MRedhill RR7.5 
10241:10   Richard Upward V45MBeeston7.3 
10341:11   Lisa Deacon V35WNotts4.6 
10441:15   Paul DobbsSENMSutton Harriers  
10541:16   Peter EvensSENMHolme Pierrepont RC  
10641:20   Geoff Pennington V50MBeeston9.3 
10741:21   David Evans V45MBeeston12.0 
10841:22   Andrew Brunjes V35MErewash Valley9.3 
10941:25   Mike Benford V40MNotts5.6 
11041:29   Gary Newham V40MErewash Valley8.9 
11141:30   Lindsey Harper SENWNotts19.4 
11241:34   Javier Cabrero SENMHolme Pierrepont5.0 
11341:38   Robert SmithV50MWorksop Harriers  
11441:39   Tony Jenks V45MWorksop14.6 
11541:43   Keith Jamieson V40MHolme Pierrepont7.3 
11641:45   Paul Stacey V50MRedhill RR8.8 
11741:50   M SloesseimSENMNotts AC  
11841:54   Paul Griffiths V35MFormula One Circuit Crew5.2 
11941:55   Christine Heaton V50WHolme Pierrepont6.7Click your Clock logo
12041:58   Will Meredith V40MHolme Pierrepont3.4 
12141:58   Edward Ducker V35MHolme Pierrepont6.9 
12242:00   Chris BennettSENMAbsolute Tri  
12342:01   Tim JayesV40MKimberley & Dist  
12442:04   Jonathan Maston V45MRushcliffe6.9 
12542:07   Andrew SoleySENMHolme Pierrepont RC  
12642:09   Wayne CollingsSENMLong Eaton RC  
12742:11   Joanne Birtwistle V35WNotts8.7 
12842:13   Christopher McDonnell V55MNotfast13.5 
12942:15   Richard WeechSENMAbsolute Tri  
13042:20   Colin Laughton V40MWorksop9.4 
13142:23   Paul Orton V45MSouthwell12.9 
13242:25   Matthew McCristal SENMErewash Valley10.8 
13342:28   Benjamin Abbott U20MNotts/Essex Uni3.6 
13442:31   Andy Fairbrother V35MFormula One Circuit Crew11.1Click your Clock logo
13542:32   Pritesh Patel SENMFormula One Circuit Crew16.3 
13642:32   Katy Simpson V35WSouthwell9.3 
13742:35   Danny Mcintyre V45MRushcliffe8.6 
13842:35   Rebecca Barson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield9.9 
13942:39   Stephen Butler V50MFormula One Circuit Crew23.0 
14042:47   Mandy CormicanSENWSutton Harriers  
14142:55   David Riley V60MLong Eaton8.4 
14242:57   Neil Devonport V55MHolme Pierrepont10.4 
14343:00   David Proctor SENMHolme Pierrepont12.3 
14443:04   Aston Cassidy SENMKimberley21.0 
14543:04   Joanne Finch SENWNotts9.1 
14643:06   John Harrison V50MWorksop8.8 
14743:15   David Robertson V40MMansfield14.4 
14843:20   Simon Foster V40MRetford4.9 
14943:21   Howard Leek V40MNewark AC10.6 
15043:24   Steve HaskardV40MKimberley & Dist  
15143:34   Alan Maplethorpe V55MLong Eaton6.6 
15243:38   Martin TillingV50MLong Eaton RC  
15343:39   Jonathan Hardy V55MMansfield15.7 
15443:42   Craig Fisher U23MNewark AC22.6 
15543:44   Peter Davis V60MNewark Striders9.8 
15643:46   Steve Tupholme V40MHolme Pierrepont10.5 
15743:48   Nathan Gallagher U20MErewash Valley22.0 
15843:49   Brian Goodall V60MErewash Valley14.1 
15943:50   Sarah Vernau V35WFormula One Circuit Crew15.7 
16043:51   Simon DavisV50MFormula One  
16143:52   Richard Scott V40MNewark Striders11.1 
16243:52   Amy Fendley SENWWorksop/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club14.0 
16343:52   Joanne Bramley-maye V45WHolme Pierrepont9.3 
16443:54   Jonathan Littler SENMFormula One Circuit Crew11.8 
16543:55   Colin Fell V55MMansfield11.9 
16643:56   Arry Nathan V40MHolme Pierrepont5.2 
16743:56   Sarah Costin V35WNotts16.3 
16843:58   Adam Golberg V35MFormula One Circuit Crew10.0 
16944:02   Peter Anthony Fendley V60MWorksop16.0 
17044:05   Peter Moody V40MSouthwell19.4 
17144:07   Ann Gould V35WHolme Pierrepont9.2 
17244:18   Claire Watson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield6.4 
17344:24   Alex Rowe SENMWitham (Lincs)19.5 
17444:26   David Ralph V50MHolme Pierrepont13.3 
17544:29   Matt Weightman SENMLong Eaton8.3 
17644:35   Joseph Fell SENMSutton-in-Ashfield9.6 
17744:35   Chris WyleSENMAbsolute Tri  
17844:38   Clive Owen V55MNewark Striders13.2 
17944:38   Adrian StensonSENMBeeston AC  
18044:39   Joseph Eccles SENMHolme Pierrepont9.6 
18144:54   Helen Spencer SENWBeeston15.8 
18244:58   Gemma Scott SENWLong Eaton22.2 
18345:00   Heather Thornley SENWRedhill RR18.3Click your Clock logo
18445:05   Simon Nash V45MRedhill RR4.3 
18545:08   Nick Lander V55MErewash Valley20.5 
18645:09   Heidi Harris V40WSouthwell11.0 
18745:10   Steve Gelderd V50MRedhill RR8.4 
18845:12   Michael BlandSENMLong Eaton RC  
18945:12   Tracy HolmesV35WSutton Harriers  
19045:15   Clint Southern-WarburtonSENMBeeston AC  
19145:15   Julian Wood V50MMansfield17.9 
19245:17   Emma Cupitt V35WHolme Pierrepont8.2 
19345:21   Sophie King SENWRedhill RR10.5 
19445:23   Natalie Wilson SENWRedhill RR14.8 
19545:27   Scott Beckwith V35MWitham (Lincs)14.7 
19645:35   Mark Turner SENMNewark Striders13.7 
19745:36   Simon Humphrey SENMBeeston16.1 
19845:37   Ian MacNamee V45MErewash Valley10.2 
19945:42   Phil Abbott V40MLong Eaton15.1 
20045:45   Steve TaylorV50MFormula One  
20145:46   Dave Smith V55MBeeston10.8 
20245:48   John Hay V50MLong Eaton9.6 
20345:48   Jeremy KirkSENMWitham Runners  
20445:49   Nicola HubbardV35WRedhill RR  
20545:50   Mark Tomlinson V50MRedhill RR10.5 
20645:53   Nigel FisherV40MRedhill RR  
20745:55   Jim Morris V50MWitham (Lincs)11.1 
20845:55   Helen Broughton V35WWorksop18.9 
20946:00   Bertrand Perrat SENMFormula One Circuit Crew8.9 
21046:06   Dan Gooch SENMKimberley8.2 
21146:08   Kevin AllardyceV40MRushcliffe AC  
21246:15   Martin FindlayV40MRushcliffe AC  
21346:25   Rab Acid V60MBeeston16.4 
21446:25   Diana EdwardsSENWNotfast  
21546:29   Alison Whittingham V45WSutton-in-Ashfield16.2 
21646:32   Graham Webster V50MRedhill RR8.1 
21746:33   Lindsay Smith V35WLong Eaton12.2 
21846:38   Christian Wingate V40MLong Eaton15.3 
21946:45   Alan Dickens V60MSutton-in-Ashfield14.3 
22046:45   Catherine Millet V35WFormula One Circuit Crew12.2 
22146:46   Keith Palmer V45MRedhill RR15.5 
22246:52   Mark Emery V40MHolme Pierrepont14.4Click your Clock logo
22346:55   Barbara Stevens V55WRedhill RR12.2 
22447:05   Michael Drury V35MRedhill RR13.8 
22547:06   Editha Van Loon V40WHolme Pierrepont9.3 
22647:09   Megan Clarke U17WNotts8.8 
22747:13   John Oldfield V70MHolme Pierrepont14.2 
22847:15   David SweetV50MRushcliffe AC  
22947:17   Jackie Welburn V35WHolme Pierrepont13.4 
23047:19   Claire Goodman V40WHolme Pierrepont11.0 
23147:22   David Walker V35MBeeston15.4 
23247:24   Nicola Chamberlain V35WKimberley12.8 
23347:26   Penny Durance V60WSouthwell17.0 
23447:26   Jane Matthews V55WSouthwell14.0 
23547:43   Michelle Butler V45WRedhill RR10.9 
23647:45   Paul Gillingwater V60MLong Eaton28.8 
23747:48   Colin Lewis V55MErewash Valley8.8 
23847:49   Jeremy Reichelt V55MNotfast13.2 
23947:51   Matt Silk V35MNewark Striders9.0Click your Clock logo
24047:51   John O'Donnell V65MBeeston12.9 
24147:54   Leroy Lindsay V45MNewark Striders11.4 
24247:56   Mark G Rowlson V45MBeeston12.5 
24347:58   Patti Cranton V50WHolme Pierrepont10.5 
24447:59   Mark ShawV40MHolme Pierrepont RC  
24548:00   Theresa Gorman V40WBeeston12.6 
24648:00   Beverley Armstrong V40WMansfield9.7 
24748:03   Adam Taylor V35MSutton-in-Ashfield23.5 
24848:07   Tess TuckerV35WHolme Pierrepont RC  
24948:09   Chris Foulds V40MFormula One Circuit Crew14.7 
25048:10   Vicky SollySENWAbsolute Tri  
Page: 1 2