Eastleigh parkrun # 260 External Results
Eastleigh
6 Jun 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:30   Max Costley  S20MSouthampton16:3615:48-2.3 
218:22   Josh Wilson S20MUnattached    
318:33   Nic Taylor S25MUnattached    
418:52   Steve Cleeves  V40MLordshill18:1117:485.7 
519:00   Alan Graham  V50MLordshill18:2118:032.8 
619:21   Carlo Van Leeuwen  S30MHedge End18:3617:372.1 
719:23   Matthew Wenman PBSENMUnattached19:2319:2318.0 
819:26   Martin McDonnell S30MUnattached    
919:28   William Bryan  U18MWinchester18:3316:11-1.0 
1019:44   James Bryan  U18MWinchester19:2117:394.4 
1119:50   Ryan Wilson V35MUnattached    
1220:12   Robert Bryan  V45MWinchester19:5018:326.9 
1320:16   Ian Moran SBV55MEastleigh RC20:1219:208.2 
1420:20   Dylan Alexander U20MUnattached    
1520:21   Esther Wiley  V35WTotton19:5419:3810.4 
1620:36   Anthony Peter Willis V55MUnattached    
1720:41   Aaron Gallimore  S30MLordshill19:0917:502.8 
1820:47   Chris Goodhead V50MUnattached    
1920:56   Wayne Windebank PBV40MRomsey20:5620:5621.1 
2021:00   Daniel Lurcock S30MRomsey Road Runners    
2121:07   John Horton PBV55MHardley21:0721:0713.0 
2221:10   Christopher Stocks  V45MItchen Spitfires20:5720:3615.0 
2321:40   Robert Webb S25MRomsey Road Runners    
2421:40   Lydia Browning  V40WEastleigh RC21:0721:078.7 
2521:42   Andy Moore V35MUnattached    
2621:44   Rob Amey U20MUnattached    
2721:44   Adam Green U18MUnattached    
2822:01   Andrew Lewis  S30MEastleigh RC17:5617:202.0 
2922:08   George Hams  V55MLordshill21:3321:3313.7 
3022:09   Derek Pryde V50MUnattached    
3122:13   Paul Unsted  V50MSouthampton21:3121:2316.3 
3222:19   Samuel Ramplee S20MUnattached    
3322:27   Michael Selby V50MUnattached    
3422:32   David Blakemore  V40MUnattached22:1721:4911.1 
3522:34   Susan Bryan  V45WWinchester21:2921:119.2 
3622:35   Andy West S30MUnattached    
3722:36   Vincent Mckeown SBV45MEastleigh RC22:0320:3222.1 
3822:38   Emily Bradshaw S30WUnattached    
3922:51   Callum Edwards-Wilson U11MUnattached    
4023:00   Toby Colley S20MUnattached    
4123:19   Bryn Emans S30MUnattached    
4223:32   James Doel  V40MEastleigh RC22:4922:2513.8 
4323:35   Peter Savill PBV45MUnattached23:3523:2417.5 
4423:48   Mike Johnson  V45MEastleigh RC22:0721:1312.0 
4523:53   David McNee S25MUnattached    
4623:55   Rhys Hill U15MUnattached    
4723:56   Lorna Digweed V35WUnattached    
4823:58   Matthew Cross U15MUnattached    
4923:59   Olivia Coeshall U15WUnattached    
5024:00   Ciaran Cooper U18MUnattached    
5124:07   Stephen Crossley  V50MEastleigh RC23:5223:4816.5 
5224:07   Rob Sweet V40MUnattached    
5324:15   Nick Hawkins V40MUnattached    
5424:16   Alex Waugh V35MOrdnance Survey Runners    
5524:18   James Farr V40MUnattached    
5624:21   Harvey Payne PBU20MUnattached23:1023:0521.3 
5724:24   Robert Britton V40MUnattached    
5824:27   Mike Gwyther V45MUnattached    
5924:28   Paul Jennings V45MUnattached    
6024:29   John Kemp V45MUnattached    
6124:33   Jer Manley V45MUnattached    
6224:35   Sean Chapman V35MUnattached    
6324:36   Jane Wheeler V35WUnattached    
6424:42   Colin Green V40MUnattached    
6524:44   Lindsay Pettitt V35WUnattached    
6624:46   Neil Finney V45MUnattached    
6724:48   Thomas Barlow U18MUnattached    
6824:53   Donna Byrne PBV40WHedge End24:5324:5321.1 
6924:53   Ethan Harvey U11MUnattached    
7025:02   Matthew Sprack  V35MEastleigh RC22:4522:4514.9 
7125:04   Rory Taylor U15MUnattached    
7225:08   Brett Lyons V45MUnattached    
7325:17   Dave Woodall V45MUnattached    
7425:26   Lucy Jones U11WUnattached    
7525:27   Eric Jones  V40MEastleigh RC21:1121:1113.4 
7625:29   John Pellegrini PBS20MVegan25:0721:3012.9 
7725:30   Jane Edsell  V55WUnattached24:5023:4416.7 
7825:31   Miriam McNee S25WUnattached    
7925:31   Will Arnold S30MUnattached    
8025:35   AN Other         
8125:37   Lynne Lane V35WUnattached    
8225:41   Hector Sewell V45MUnattached    
8325:42   Ashley Broughton S20MUnattached    
8425:44   James Duthie  SENMUnattached24:5724:1228.5 
8525:45   Andrew Hill S30MUnattached    
8625:52   Eleanor Deane U18WUnattached    
8726:03   Nick Cross V40MUnattached    
8826:06   Amna Salih  S25WHedge End24:4824:4829.5 
8926:07   Francis Henry Littler  V65MEastleigh RC25:5124:2122.7 
9026:09   Maria Sparks  V40WUnattached25:3024:5923.7 
9126:12   Joseph Cross U11MUnattached    
9226:16   Stefan Kwiatkowski V50MUnattached    
9326:16   Piper Britton U15WUnattached    
9426:26   John Tunney V60MUnattached    
9526:28   Scott Walker V45MUnattached    
9626:32   Louise Thompson  V35WEastleigh RC26:1025:4824.4 
9726:32   Chris Hills  SENMUnattached22:3722:3726.4 
9826:34   Andrew Payne  V45MEastleigh RC24:0124:0120.4 
9926:42   Ian Thatcher V45MUnattached    
10026:44   Ian Street V50MUnattached    
10126:51   Robert Ryder V45MUnattached    
10226:54   Claire Deacon  V50WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters24:4224:1815.7 
10326:55   Malcolm White V50MUnattached    
10426:56   Matthew Burrows S20MUnattached    
10526:58   Kim Young V45WUnattached    
10627:01   Mazie Swanbrow U15WUnattached    
10727:10   Jamie Gover S20MUnattached    
10827:13   Karen Bolton  V50WSolent Running Sisters25:5425:1318.7 
10927:25   Steven White S30MUnattached    
11027:26   Nick Evans V50MUnattached    
11127:26   Emma Shergold  V35WHedge End25:2124:5520.6Click your Clock logo
11227:32   Michelle Surtees V40WUnattached    
11327:38   Matthew Glasspool PBSENMUnattached27:3827:3835.6 
11427:39   Ben Phillips S20MUnattached    
11527:42   Yvonne Colley V45WUnattached    
11627:47   Anthony Michael Osborne  V50MUnattached25:3825:3821.5 
11727:49   Philip Cruse V60MUnattached    
11827:53   Saffron Jade Shepherd S20WUnattached    
11928:01   Carly Jenkins S30WUnattached    
12028:05   Thomas Hicks U11MUnattached    
12128:12   Tori Redding S20WUnattached    
12228:23   Paddy McNamara S30MUnattached    
12328:26   Liana King  S30WSouth West RR26:4926:4923.8 
12428:31   Samantha Jane White SBSENWUnattached28:3127:4735.8 
12528:32   Elbrie De Kock V35WUnattached    
12628:42   David Clothier  V65MMuratti-Denia26:3324:2733.6 
12728:49   Sarah Taylor PBS30WEastleigh RC28:4928:4935.9 
12828:53   Stephen Paynter V40MUnattached    
12928:55   Suzanne Hicks V45WUnattached    
13028:56   Ali Morant  V40WHedge End25:4221:4915.7 
13128:57   Jo Nash V40WEastleigh RC    
13228:59   Carol Sergeant  V40WHedge End27:4125:5120.2 
13329:00   Mike Jarvie V40MHedge End Running Club    
13429:05   Aiman Alzetani V45MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
13529:08   Katie Louise Goddard  V50WUnattached27:3827:3825.0 
13629:08   Deborah Gillian Tyler  V50WEastleigh RC27:4725:2522.1 
13729:10   Dylan Killick  V35MEastleigh RC19:4119:4122.6 
13829:11   Hayley Payne  V40WEastleigh RC22:3722:0812.9 
13929:11   Rebecca Gover S25WUnattached    
14029:14   Katie Snuggs U15WUnattached    
14129:14   Kimberley Irving S20WUnattached    
14229:18   Pauline Herd  V60WUnattached27:2825:5929.6 
14329:21   Peter Morgan  SENMUnattached27:4126:0629.2 
14429:23   Alan Meaden V50MUnattached    
14529:24   Caroline Ahearn V50WUnattached    
14629:25   Jon Ahearn S25MUnattached    
14729:25   Kim Merrett S30WUnattached    
14829:26   Naomi Palmer V35WUnattached    
14929:27   Joshua Swanbrow U18MUnattached    
15029:28   Melissa Rumsey S30WUnattached    
15129:32   Leanne Pace V35WUnattached    
15229:33   Richard Hall S30MUnattached    
15329:35   Azian Mohd Azhar S30WUnattached    
15429:36   Paul Morrissey S30MUnattached    
15529:48   Alan Faux SBV50MEastleigh RC29:4829:3727.4 
15629:49   Amie Davis S25WUnattached    
15729:50   Jono Harvey V40MUnattached    
15829:52   Sam Colley S25MUnattached    
15929:53   Becca Sullivan S25WUnattached    
16029:54   Gill Thomas  V50WEastleigh RC29:2827:0519.8 
16129:57   Debbie Hampton SBV35WHedge End29:5726:0335.9 
16230:00   Paul Kemp  V45MUnattached28:5428:3424.9 
16330:05   Anna Taylor S30WUnattached    
16430:07   Gina Louise Rodbourne  SENWUnattached27:5527:5526.7 
16530:08   Jamie Colley V40MUnattached    
16630:13   Brian Glanville V40MUnattached    
16730:15   Tom Allen S25MUnattached    
16830:22   Ralph Warin U11MUnattached    
16930:28   Emily Pike  S20WUnattached29:2429:2432.8 
17030:29   Rebecca Lennon V35WUnattached    
17130:30   Mel Smith V60MUnattached    
17230:31   Dale Hamblett S20WUnattached    
17330:36   Lucy Savill U15WUnattached    
17430:44   Rory Bentley U15MUnattached    
17530:47   Ellie Mcerlean PBU11WWinchester28:0023:4210.5 
17630:49   Neil McErlean V40MUnattached    
17730:52   Derek Quirk  V60MWessex RR24:2023:3515.6 
17831:01   William Davies  V80MWinchester/Welsh Masters30:4029:3236.0 
17931:02   Tom Stapleton U20MUnattached    
18031:06   Henry Killick U11MUnattached    
18131:10   Martin Gareth Davies V35MUnattached    
18231:18   Pam Bungay SBV55WTotton31:1828:0526.4 
18331:24   Alfred Killick U11MUnattached    
18431:30   Adam Weaver U11MUnattached    
18531:41   Sadie Vick S20WUnattached    
18631:41   Amelie Snuggs U11WUnattached    
18731:41   Ben Snuggs V40MHampshire Constabulary AC    
18832:05   Nick Fleeman V55MUnattached    
18932:15   Jessica Joanne Lott S30WUnattached    
19032:18   Louise Drayton  S30WEastleigh RC29:5828:2529.6 
19132:20   Carolyn Cairns  SENWUnattached29:4329:0328.2 
19232:59   Catherine Warin V40WEastleigh RC    
19333:05   Molly Stocks U18WUnattached    
19433:39   Rebecca Welton V35WUnattached    
19533:40   Jacob Wilks U15MUnattached    
19633:42   Laurence Wilks V50MUnattached    
19733:57   Elizabeth Brown U11WUnattached    
19833:58   Haydn Brown  V50MStubbington Green20:3120:277.9 
19934:17   Paul Hammond SBV55MEastleigh RC31:0228:5122.7 
20034:36   Wendy Couper  V70WRomsey34:0330:4630.7 
20134:43   Alecks Yeadon V35WUnattached    
20234:43   Simon Yeadon V40MUnattached    
20334:49   Rume John V40WUnattached    
20434:58   On-Nei Deane V35WUnattached    
20535:02   Evie Warin U11WUnattached    
20635:03   Amy Jaggers  S30WEastleigh RC28:2428:1526.6 
20735:19   Martine Sadie V50WUnattached    
20835:19   Sally Taylor V50WUnattached    
20935:20   Jeff Deacon  V55MEastleigh RC27:1426:2421.9 
21035:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21135:59   Terry Wooldridge V35MUnattached    
21236:14   Aiden Browning U11MEastleigh RC    
21336:46   Tracy Hayball V50WUnattached    
21437:07   Jake Munn U15MUnattached    
21537:09   James Munn V40MUnattached    
21637:14   Liz Arnold S30WUnattached    
21737:24   Debra Rose V50WUnattached    
21837:24   Philip Pentelow SBV50MUnattached37:2432:5436.0 
21938:43   Ayomide Osanaiye U15MUnattached    
22038:47   Ola Osanaiye U11MUnattached    
22139:12   George Gould U11MEastleigh RC    
22239:12   Andrew Gould  V40MEastleigh RC22:4321:5211.8 
22340:10   Twinkle Ogboi S25WUnattached    
22440:11   Adekemi Osanaiye V40WUnattached    
22540:58   Meriel Jones V40WUnattached    
22640:58   Amy Anderton U11WUnattached    
22742:29   Carla Broughton S30WUnattached    
22842:29   Leanne Broughton S25WUnattached    
22942:30   Barbara Boshier  V45WEastleigh RC/Unattached32:4532:4532.2 
23042:31   Yvonne Grandon  V50WLordshill37:1830:4726.6