Cleethorpes parkrun # 51 External Results
Cleethorpes
30 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:22   Lee Piercy S25MUnattached    
218:40   Matt Burden SBSENMUnattached18:2717:345.0 
318:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
419:03   Jayden Daniels  U15MCleethorpes18:5218:3411.5 
519:05   Scott Templeman S30MUnattached    
619:09   Beverley Wilson SBV45WCleethorpes19:0818:505.9 
719:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:28   Stephen Dring V45MUnattached    
919:34   Michael Skelton V40MUnattached    
1019:57   Jacob Cutler U18MUnattached    
1120:19   Mick Casey  V65MWolds Vets20:1419:527.5 
1220:22   Jason Gerrard S25MUnattached    
1320:25   Daniel King S20MUnattached    
1420:27   Nick Wealleans PBV35MSt. Theresa's19:3519:337.5 
1520:30   Dan Warvill S25MUnattached    
1620:32   Richard Roe V40MUnattached    
1720:33   James Gibney PBV35MWolds Vets20:3119:156.4 
1821:10   Shane Burns PBV35MWolds Vets19:5519:5512.6 
1921:16   Mike MacDougall V45MUnattached    
2021:30   Mary Craig SBV45WWolds Vets21:3020:2512.9 
2121:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2222:00   Rachel Portlock  V40WWolds Vets21:2921:2511.2Click your Clock logo
2322:14   Paul Speed V35MUnattached    
2422:14   Daniel Hunt S30MUnattached    
2522:20   Dan Fawcett S25MUnattached    
2622:22   Adam Aisthorpe S25MUnattached    
2722:26   Desmond Wright V50MUnattached    
2822:27   Danny Gidlow V35MUnattached    
2922:33   Andrew Shadlock V40MUnattached    
3022:39   Simon Fursman V45MUnattached    
3122:51   Alan Young  V40MWolds Vets/Cleethorpes21:0620:118.2 
3222:51   Neal Martin V45MUnattached    
3322:52   John Armstrong V40MUnattached    
3423:02   Kevin Lenthall V55MUnattached    
3523:06   Stephen Lewis PBV55MWolds Vets23:0623:0623.5 
3623:09   Sarah Mcfadzean  V35WCleethorpes22:0822:0816.4 
3723:33   Lynne Higgins V60WUnattached    
3823:42   Andy Boyd V50MUnattached    
3923:45   Sam Bullimore V40MUnattached    
4024:01   Fiona Jex PBV45WCleethorpes24:0123:5215.1 
4124:12   Mark Twitchett V40MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
4224:20   Kathryn Palmer V50WUnattached    
4324:22   Hannah Coleman PBV35WCleethorpes24:2124:2123.3 
4425:07   Joe Boyd  U18MCleethorpes/Desford20:3320:3314.7 
4525:24   Archie Jones  U15MCleethorpes23:1523:1521.4 
4625:28   Andy Ogden S30MUnattached    
4725:41   Jenny Boyd  U18WCleethorpes22:4922:4923.9 
4825:44   Ben Powell S30MUnattached    
4925:48   Malcolm Piper  V55MWolds Vets25:0123:3614.3 
5025:55   Benjamin Briggs  S30MCleethorpes24:4424:1815.2 
5125:56   Nicola Penswick V45WUnattached    
5225:58   Amber Roe-Gammon S20WUnattached    
5326:08   Sam Kinnaird S25MUnattached    
5426:10   Jamie Sullivan V35MUnattached    
5526:14   Barry Bradley V50MUnattached    
5626:28   Jenny Bartram V35WUnattached    
5726:32   Julie Harris SBV45WBiddulph26:3225:1419.0 
5826:33   Anna Warner S20WUnattached    
5926:41   Stephen Parry S20MUnattached    
6026:42   ZoĆ« Webb S25WUnattached    
6126:45   Carl Mitchell V45MUnattached    
6226:59   Michael Benton V55MUnattached    
6327:02   Izaak Yates  U11MCleethorpes25:3625:3629.7 
6427:02   Chris Yates V45MUnattached    
6527:08   Neve Nearney U11WUnattached    
6627:10   Caroline Nearney V35WUnattached    
6727:14   Jo Burnett V55WUnattached    
6827:15   Janet Potter  V60WUnattached26:3126:3120.0 
6927:21   John Smyth V55MLouth AC    
7027:25   Amanda Daniels V40WUnattached    
7127:27   Joanne Yates V40WUnattached    
7227:46   Lisa Chambers V45WUnattached    
7327:55   Paul Devitt S25MUnattached    
7428:04   Ashleigh Parker U20WUnattached    
7528:05   Claire Gale V40WUnattached    
7628:06   Lucy MacDougall U18WUnattached    
7728:13   Teresa Rouse V40WUnattached    
7828:18   Simon Gamble V50MUnattached    
7928:45   Carol Newby V45WUnattached    
8028:49   Mark Smith V55MUnattached    
8128:53   Nigel Bell V60MUnattached    
8229:08   Jason Neilson SBV40MCleethorpes29:0827:2322.1 
8329:19   Alyson Dring V50WUnattached    
8429:24   Louise Selby V50WUnattached    
8530:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8630:18   Finlay Holgeth U11MUnattached    
8730:19   Jane Newton V35WUnattached    
8830:24   Anna Hewins S25WUnattached    
8930:25   Andy Grant V35MUnattached    
9030:39   Tine Blee S25WUnattached    
9130:40   Sally Smith V45WUnattached    
9230:59   Jamie Smith U11MUnattached    
9331:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9431:28   Timothy Howes V55MPlymouth Coasters    
9531:40   Abigail Raper U15WUnattached    
9631:43   Carolin Voigt S30WUnattached    
9731:52   Kirsty Hudson S20WUnattached    
9832:33   Liz Broddley V45WUnattached    
9932:34   Heather Howard V35WUnattached    
10032:58   Susan Ancliffe V50WCaistor Running Club    
10133:00   Viki Dobbs V40WNHS Couch to 5k    
10233:04   Joshua Smith U11MUnattached    
10333:05   Tanya MacKie S30WCleethorpes & District AC    
10433:39   Diane Swinburn V45WUnattached    
10533:40   Louise Elliott V35WUnattached    
10633:56   Ros Kane V45WUnattached    
10734:04   Sarah Farrow-Browne S30WUnattached    
10834:04   Mike Farrow-Browne S30MUnattached    
10934:09   Debbie Henderson V50WUnattached    
11034:11   Phil Henderson V50MUnattached    
11134:31   Sarah Gamble V50WUnattached    
11234:33   Michelle Jones SBV45WCaistor RC34:3334:2133.5 
11334:49   Maddy Bullimore U11WUnattached    
11434:55   Melanie Portlock S30WUnattached    
11534:55   Mattie Portlock  V40MWolds Vets22:5221:5210.4 
11635:09   Diane White S25WUnattached    
11735:14   Bethany Hudson S20WUnattached    
11835:30   Samantha Watts S30WUnattached    
11935:31   Imogen MacKie U11WUnattached    
12037:21   Shayna Fletcher S25WUnattached    
12137:22   Leanne Gilbert S20WUnattached    
12237:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12337:35   Jenny Harris S25WUnattached    
12437:39   Stephanie Harris V50WUnattached    
12537:41   Rebecca Jex U18WCleethorpes & District AC    
12647:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached