Milton Keynes parkrun # 276 External Results
Milton Keynes
30 May 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46   Jonathan Peters SBS25MMarshall Milton Keynes16:4616:33-0.7 
217:44   Wade Holland S25MUnattached    
317:52   Steven Daniels S25MUnattached    
418:01   James Teuten SBS25MCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College18:0116:381.4 
518:09   Ed Vout SBSENMUnattached18:0217:422.3 
618:14   Simon Tootell  V35MWootton RR18:0818:074.6 
718:23   Austen Puleston PBS25M 18:2318:238.7 
818:30   William Shippin  S25MUknetrunner17:4117:053.8 
918:32   Steve Sharples PBV50MLeighton Buzzard18:3218:324.9 
1018:47   Stuart Sinclair V45MSweatshop Running Community    
1118:49   Stuart Sullivan SBV40MRedway Runners18:4917:527.0 
1219:00   Lloyd Cross S20MUnattached    
1319:02   Gary Hutchinson S30MUnattached    
1419:08   Andrew Inchley  V35MLeighton Buzzard16:5716:570.7 
1519:10   Shaun Rayner SBV45MShenley/Unattached18:5418:323.9 
1619:21   Will Harbour S30MLegacy OCR Team    
1719:23   Tim Evans  V35MRedway Runners18:3818:385.8 
1819:31   Sam Spinks S25MUnattached    
1919:36   Giles Hawthorne  V40MBiggleswade19:2619:2610.7 
2019:41   Andy Sealey S30MUnattached    
2119:45   Maree Jesson SBV40WRugby & Northampton/Rugby & Northampton19:0619:058.2 
2219:49   Steve Slack  V45MUnattached19:3019:308.8 
2319:51   Lawrence Richardson SBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes19:4719:479.8 
2419:54   John Cullen  V40MRedway Runners19:4419:446.5 
2519:57   Julie Loxley PBV50WRedway Runners19:5719:5710.4 
2619:59   Simon Sharpe PBV40MUnattached19:5919:5912.6 
2720:02   Eric Watkins  U18MMarshall Milton Keynes19:3119:3120.5 
2820:03   Deborah Smith S30WUnattached    
2920:12   Jason Langridge V40MUnattached    
3020:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3120:20   Mark Ellison S30MUnattached    
3220:22   Jonathan Hesketh V35MUnattached    
3320:31   Thomas Parkes S25MUnattached    
3420:32   Paul Woodward SBV45MRedway Runners19:5919:529.5 
3520:36   Alan Humphries  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes/Redway Runners20:0919:348.9 
3620:39   Philip Armitage S30MUnattached    
3720:44   Jim Buttleman  V50MLeighton Fun Runners19:5319:396.7 
3820:47   Charles Mellor S20MUnattached    
3920:57   Simon Oliver  SENMUnattached19:3719:3714.3 
4021:00   Kenton Batt  V40MUnattached20:2020:208.7 
4121:05   James Dwight  S30MRedway Runners20:2719:397.5 
4221:05   Lewis Hing S20MUnattached    
4321:06   Christopher Burns PBS25MUnattached21:0421:0417.7 
4421:11   Robert Bu V35MUnattached    
4521:13   Robert Moon V45MUnattached    
4621:16   Ben Rozitis  S30MRedway Runners19:4619:289.4 
4721:18   Steve Eyles V45MUnattached    
4821:20   Ivor Howard  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes19:4719:1210.7 
4921:22   Tim Miles  V45MUnattached21:1519:2513.3 
5021:25   Pete Lindsay V35MUnattached    
5121:34   Mervyn Phillips  V55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Sevenoaks/Royal Mail20:5419:5910.9 
5221:35   Adrian Linger PBV45MUnattached21:2920:3710.3 
5321:36   Amy Inchley  S30WLeighton Buzzard20:5320:349.8 
5421:37   David Allen V40MTeam MK    
5521:44   Simon Baker  S30MRedway Runners19:5619:086.2 
5621:46   Dan Wylie S30MUnattached    
5721:47   David Armitage S30MUnattached    
5821:50   Chris Brown V55MRedway Runners    
5921:52   Steve Morgan V35MDUFFA Runners    
6021:55   Stephane Carpenter PBV40MUnattached21:2920:378.4 
6121:55   Greg Zajac SBV35MUnattached21:1521:1511.0 
6221:56   Brian Barlow SBV40MMK Lakeside21:5621:3410.6 
6321:59   Peter Cox SBV65MUnattached21:5920:5414.8Click your Clock logo
6422:01   Anthony Smith S30MTeam MK    
6522:04   Callum McAdam S20MUnattached    
6622:07   Kenji Woodland S30MUnattached    
6722:08   Andy Gothorp  V40MShenley21:5421:2323.0 
6822:11   Charlie Brouquier PBS25MShenley21:0119:517.8 
6922:16   Catherine Onions V35WUnattached    
7022:17   Tomas Elek V35MUnattached    
7122:18   David Thelwall V50MUnattached    
7222:21   Steve Clarke  V45MShenley21:3421:2616.0 
7322:23   Gavin Lucas SBV55MRedway Runners21:3221:1614.8 
7422:28   Joel McBrearty S30MUnattached    
7522:30   Robert Pritchard  V35MUnattached21:5521:5522.5 
7622:32   Matthew Hasker S30MUnattached    
7722:33   Donna Fielding V40WUnattached    
7822:34   Richard Penny SBV40MRiverside22:3422:0821.6 
7922:37   David Cooper  V35MRedway Runners22:1321:2020.8 
8022:40   Matthew Tarleton U18MUnattached    
8122:42   Mike King V35MUnattached    
8222:44   Gil Linnell PBV40WRedway Runners22:4422:4425.5 
8322:48   Nathan Treadwell  S25MWorthing22:4120:1515.5 
8422:50   Paul Heathfield S25MUnattached    
8522:53   Andy Savage  V45MUnattached21:5921:2312.2 
8622:55   Mark Blundell SBV50MRedway Runners22:3322:3313.4 
8722:55   Robert Paul Tribe  V45MUnattached22:2420:5210.1 
8822:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:56   Darryl Pottinger V40MUnattached    
9022:57   Dave Lawford V45MSweatshop Running Community    
9122:57   Lindsay O'kane  V35WRedway Runners22:3322:3313.0 
9222:58   Mark MacKrill V35MRedway Runners    
9322:58   Keith Delderfield V50MUnattached    
9422:59   John Cross V45MUnattached    
9523:02   Kerwin Thompson V35MUnattached    
9623:02   Ian Ropke  V40MUnattached21:4921:4911.5 
9723:04   Ludovic Houet S25MUnattached    
9823:11   Peter Tye PBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes23:0522:4613.6 
9923:11   Martin Lawrence  V55MRedway Runners22:4620:4714.3 
10023:12   Pau Vila Sanjaume S20MUnattached    
10123:12   Quinn Allen U18MUnattached    
10223:15   Carl Roberts  S30MUnattached21:2421:2416.1 
10323:16   Andrew Chapman V50MTickhill Running & AC    
10423:22   Rob Watson V55MUnattached    
10523:23   Stephen Turnbull S25MUnattached    
10623:24   Craig Owen V35MUnattached    
10723:27   Fred Edwards  V50MTeam Milton Keynes23:0222:3925.3 
10823:29   Paul Foody V40MUnattached    
10923:33   Thomas Ardron U15MUnattached    
11023:38   Sara Greig V45WRedway Runners    
11123:39   Christopher Parker S30MUnattached    
11223:40   Sean Chapman V35MUnattached    
11323:40   Jessica Cox S20WRedway Runners    
11423:40   Andy Palmer V45MUnattached    
11523:41   Laura Dudley S25WUnattached    
11623:43   Gareth Morris PBV35MUnattached23:2322:1813.1 
11723:45   Alan Larman V45MUnattached    
11823:47   Claire Seckington  V35WBuckingham & Stowe22:5422:5415.9 
11923:48   Pierrick Vincent S25MUnattached    
12023:52   Lisa Yabsley PBV40WUnattached/Marshall Milton Keynes23:5223:5217.2 
12123:56   Ric Brackenbury SBSENMUnattached23:3621:0716.6 
12223:57   Ian Prophet V45MUnattached    
12323:58   Rees Hall U18MRedway Runners    
12423:59   David Slade V45MUnattached    
12524:05   Matt Marsh  V45MRedway Runners23:5023:1418.2 
12624:07   George Oates S20MUnattached    
12724:07   Gary Roberts V55MUnattached    
12824:08   Daryn Hasler S25MUnattached    
12924:10   Robert Gritton V50MUnattached    
13024:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13124:12   Shaun Robinson V40MUnattached    
13224:17   Scott Lee V50MUnattached    
13324:18   Martin Andrew Sheppard  V50MRedway Runners23:0022:3917.7 
13424:20   Paul Cartwright V40MUnattached    
13524:21   Anna Gracey  V35WSweatshop23:4723:2421.9 
13624:23   Andrew Parsons V35MUnattached    
13724:27   Ethan Nurse PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes24:2724:2726.1 
13824:30   Paul King  V45MUnattached23:3623:3618.9 
13924:31   Chris Blackwell S25MUnattached    
14024:32   Billy Moon U18MUnattached    
14124:44   Bethan Parkes S20WUnattached    
14224:46   Clive Jones V55MUnattached    
14324:48   Becky Waller V35WRedway Runners    
14424:51   Ming Zhu V50MUnattached    
14524:53   Nicky Ford  V45WRedway Runners23:3623:3614.4 
14625:00   John Cameron V45MUnattached    
14725:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14825:09   Chris Cox V45MUnattached    
14925:10   Vikki Alexander  S25WShenley22:4822:4825.1 
15025:15   Katherine Hodkin  S25WImperial College25:0124:2816.9 
15125:16   Kevin Williamson V50MUnattached    
15225:19   David Cullum V50MUnattached    
15325:20   Kerry Henson V40WUnattached    
15425:20   Gillian Sheppard  V45WRedway Runners22:2722:2712.4 
15525:21   Caroline Beechey  V55WRedway Runners22:2722:2715.2 
15625:21   Julie Martin  V45WRedway Runners20:4020:4011.0 
15725:22   Tim Mackley  V50MRedway Runners22:4020:4215.1 
15825:25   Linda Walker V50WUnattached    
15925:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16025:28   Darren Michael O'leary PBV40MUnattached25:2822:5714.5 
16125:30   Nathan Klein S25MUnattached    
16225:32   Paul Ramchandani  V40MUnattached23:5523:4618.0 
16325:33   Nej Guthrie V40WUnattached    
16425:40   Heidi Brown V35WUnattached    
16525:42   Mike Jones SBV55MSilson25:4223:4817.8 
16625:43   Tony Eveleigh V55MUnattached    
16725:44   Christine Ayers SBV60WLeighton Fun Runners25:2724:3716.4 
16825:47   Alv Hill V55MUnattached    
16925:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17025:50   Damian Kane S25MUnattached    
17125:50   Richard Wardman PBS30MRedway Runners24:3224:3228.6 
17225:51   Gareth Levene V40MUnattached    
17325:53   Ben Miller PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes24:5623:1212.9 
17425:56   Lesley Cutler V50WMK Lakeside Runners    
17525:57   Joel Amner U11MUnattached    
17625:58   Simon Amner V45MUnattached    
17726:01   John Barrett V50MUnattached    
17826:03   Glyn James Brazier  V40MUnattached22:4321:3413.9 
17926:05   Neil Solanki  S30MRedway Runners22:4822:4816.6 
18026:07   Claire Goodwin PBS25WBanbury25:3625:3619.0 
18126:13   Paul Joy V55MUnattached    
18226:14   Alastair Cameron S30MUnattached    
18326:18   Julian Badham V45MRedway Runners    
18426:23   Paul Evans V40MUnattached    
18526:28   Dayle Walker U20WUnattached    
18626:29   David Whiteley S30MUnattached    
18726:31   Jeremy Hill  V45MUnattached24:2322:0915.3 
18826:33   Kevin Richardson S30MUnattached    
18926:33   James Taylor V35MUnattached    
19026:34   Steve Norman S30MUnattached    
19126:35   Mandy Loader SBS20WUnattached26:3525:0433.5 
19226:36   Rosalind Crawley  V45WRedway Runners25:2024:4117.7 
19326:38   Paul Thomas SBV65MLeighton Fun Runners26:3825:3517.4 
19426:44   Helen Howard SBV45WUnattached26:4425:5227.8 
19526:46   Catherine Robinson S25WUnattached    
19626:48   Gary Marshall  V45MUnattached25:2823:2925.6 
19726:50   James Down S25MUnattached    
19826:52   Andy Lowi V40MUnattached    
19926:55   Elizabeth Chessa S30WUnattached    
20026:55   Clifford Riley S25MUnattached    
20126:58   Richard Nicholls V40MUnattached    
20226:59   Roy Taylor  V45MRedway Runners22:4221:5212.8 
20326:59   Danny Morris V50MfitMK Milton Keynes Outdoor Gym    
20427:00   Christopher Shacklock  S20MUnattached26:5622:1634.5 
20527:02   Victoria Cox S20WRedway Runners    
20627:03   Mark Squire  V45MRedway Runners22:5522:2511.0 
20727:03   Jacqui Broad V45WUnattached    
20827:09   Laura Davis  S30MRedway Runners25:4021:5024.2 
20927:13   Jeremy Edward Storey V40MUnattached    
21027:14   Karen Walters S30WUnattached    
21127:16   Donna Roberts V50WUnattached    
21227:16   Heather Charles  V45WRedway Runners27:0427:0426.7 
21327:17   Ami Gardner  U20WUnattached24:2824:2827.9 
21427:19   Caroline Ford  SENWUnattached26:3825:0218.9 
21527:21   Terry Siggins  V50MMK Lakeside21:1721:119.5 
21627:22   Richard Moore V35MUnattached    
21727:23   Kevin Gardner  V50MRedway Runners25:4422:3722.2 
21827:24   Simon Stimpson  V45MMK Lakeside25:4025:1120.9 
21927:25   Sally Puddephatt V45WUnattached    
22027:28   James Stewart S20MUnattached    
22127:29   Barry Norman V35MUnattached    
22227:31   Stephan Vayer V40MUnattached    
22327:32   Martyn Dawes V50MUnattached    
22427:33   Reuben Shamu  V40MUnattached26:5622:1217.9 
22527:33   Katryna Down S25WUnattached    
22627:34   Jane Wilson V40WMK Lakeside Runners    
22727:34   Stephen Orlando  V45MLeighton Buzzard25:4125:4132.1 
22827:35   Autumn Allen U20WUnattached    
22927:36   Corina Pargeter V35WRedway Runners    
23027:36   Hannah Blythin S30WUnattached    
23127:37   Ann MacKrill S30WUnattached    
23227:37   Kevin O'rourke  V40MTeam Milton Keynes21:0921:0923.9 
23327:38   Julie O'rourke  V40WUnattached27:1724:2632.5 
23427:39   Catherine Bownes  V45WRedway Runners26:1826:1821.9 
23527:40   Sophie Martin  V40WRedway Runners26:5026:0821.9 
23627:40   Donna McKeeman V40WUnattached    
23727:41   Carolyn Smith S30WUnattached    
23827:41   Lauren Kerr  S25WLeighton Fun Runners23:4723:4721.9 
23927:42   Sarah Mason S25WUnattached    
24027:43   Fiona Kate Robinson V35WUnattached    
24127:43   Samantha Finnerty  S30WShenley26:3923:3626.2 
24227:44   Chris Smith SBV35MMK Lakeside27:4425:2922.1 
24327:44   Kevin Moore SBV50MUnattached23:3123:0516.1 
24427:46   George Rodman U11MUnattached    
24527:47   Karen Lawrence  V50WShenley27:4125:5623.4 
24627:52   Chris Nicholls V40MUnattached    
24727:55   Joanne Nicholls V40WUnattached    
24827:57   Russell Shacklock  V55MUnattached25:2125:0519.9 
24927:59   Tom Hill U18MUnattached    
25028:02   Nikoleta Jones V35WMK Lakeside Runners    
Page: 1 2 3