Eastleigh parkrun # 256 External Results
Eastleigh
9 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:00   Jonathan Stone  S25MEast Anglia Uni17:4417:212.4 
218:18   Andrew Morgan-Lee  V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets17:0215:430.4 
318:34   Andrew Lewis  S30MEastleigh RC17:5617:202.0 
418:48   Alan Graham  V50MLordshill18:2118:032.8 
518:52   Christopher J Wood  V35MWimborne17:3216:39-0.1 
619:14   William Bryan  U18MWinchester18:3316:11-1.0 
719:41   Dylan Killick PBV35MEastleigh RC19:4119:4122.6 
819:45   Paddy Ellis S20MUnattached    
919:57   Ryan Wilson V35MUnattached    
1020:04   James Bryan  U15MWinchester19:2117:394.4 
1120:14   Jonathan Coeshall V45MUnattached    
1220:27   Angus Coull  V40MEastleigh RC19:3118:536.5 
1320:41   Chris Goodhead V50MUnattached    
1420:47   Robert Bryan  V45MWinchester19:5018:326.9 
1520:53   John MacInnes  V50MSouthampton19:5619:057.5 
1621:01   Steve Cleeves  V40MLordshill18:1117:485.7 
1721:03   Josh White U18MUnattached    
1821:06   Christopher Stocks SBV45MItchen Spitfires20:5720:3615.0 
1921:08   Peter Robbins PBV45MEastleigh RC20:5220:289.0 
2021:10   Samuel Ramplee S20MUnattached    
2121:13   Paul Kirkpatrick  V60MRoyal Navy21:1220:5510.5 
2221:14   Michael Snowden PBV40MEastleigh RC20:0219:5810.4 
2321:16   Stewart Alden  V45MWinchester20:3420:3414.6 
2421:20   Tiernan Simmons SBV35MEastleigh RC/Hedge End21:1220:0915.3 
2521:30   Neil Groves  V60MEastleigh RC20:5620:0810.4 
2621:33   Mark Pocock  V35MEastleigh RC19:0018:494.8 
2721:38   John Quayle  V35MRomsey20:4320:4311.2 
2821:47   Mathew James  U15MNew Forest Junior20:5819:507.3 
2921:59   Andy West S30MUnattached    
3022:13   Terry Wooldridge V35MUnattached    
3122:16   Harrison Boden-Johns U15MUnattached    
3222:16   Emily Bradshaw S30WUnattached    
3322:17   Ian Boshier  V45MEastleigh RC21:2920:3811.0 
3422:19   Jason Fisher PBV40MUnattached20:5120:5121.0 
3522:20   Csaba Csapo  S30MUnattached20:5020:5021.0 
3622:21   Marcus Johns V45MUnattached    
3722:22   Lynn McDonagh  V45WHardley22:1022:1011.0 
3822:22   Dean Purse V35MUnattached    
3922:26   George Hams  V55MLordshill21:3321:3313.7 
4022:28   Derek Pryde V50MUnattached    
4122:35   Paul Unsted  V50MSouthampton21:3121:2316.3 
4222:40   Michael Selby V50MUnattached    
4322:43   Andrew Gould SBV40MEastleigh RC22:4321:5211.8 
4422:47   Clive Taylor V50MUnattached    
4522:50   Matthew Sprack  V35MEastleigh RC22:4522:4514.9 
4622:53   Mark Heneghan V50MUnattached    
4722:58   Susan Bryan  V45WWinchester21:2921:119.2 
4822:59   David Blakemore  V40MUnattached22:1721:4911.1 
4923:39   Phil Cranston S25MUnattached    
5023:42   Valerie Stewart  V50WSouthampton22:0222:0224.2 
5123:48   Martin Gale  V35MWinchester/Hedge End22:5122:5115.3 
5223:49   Steve Greenaway  V60MEastleigh RC20:3619:519.4 
5323:50   Mike Bath  V40MEastleigh RC22:4821:579.3 
5424:18   Aaron Gallimore  S30MLordshill19:0917:502.8 
5524:21   Raymond Bryan  V35MEastleigh RC22:1520:4514.3 
5624:26   James Farr V40MUnattached    
5724:26   Spencer Meyer  V45MEastleigh RC20:4320:167.7 
5824:32   Dave Berry V40MUnattached    
5924:36   Ben Collyer S25MUnattached    
6024:39   Gareth King V45MUnattached    
6124:44   Ethan Harvey U11MUnattached    
6224:45   Richard Light  V50MEastleigh RC24:0724:0730.7 
6324:52   Toby Tyrrell V45MUnattached    
6424:55   Brett Lyons V45MUnattached    
6524:57   Max Costley  S20MSouthampton16:3615:48-2.3 
6624:58   Saffron Jade Shepherd S20WUnattached    
6724:58   Joy Radford  V60WWinchester/South West Vets24:1423:2011.7 
6825:05   Sean Avenell S20MUnattached    
6925:10   Mark Anderson  V50MUnattached24:4924:1822.1 
7025:13   Ryan Thomas  SENMUnattached21:2720:4611.6 
7125:17   Peter Watts  V55MWinchester23:1820:5310.8 
7225:26   Frankie Colling  V45WEastleigh RC23:5322:3613.3 
7325:28   Dave Woodall V45MUnattached    
7425:42   Philip Wakelin V45MUnattached    
7525:47   Isobel Fay Haskell U18WUnattached    
7625:48   Hector Sewell V45MUnattached    
7725:49   Lee Unsworth V45MUnattached    
7825:49   Paul Jennings V45MUnattached    
7925:50   Bradley Hill S25MUnattached    
8025:53   Rory Taylor U15MUnattached    
8125:55   James Johnson  S30MEastleigh RC17:5217:471.4 
8226:04   Stefan Kwiatkowski V50MUnattached    
8326:10   James Saunders  V45MLordshill25:0123:3425.1 
8426:10   Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt  S30MLordshill/Itchen Spitfires19:2818:369.2 
8526:14   Piper Britton U15WUnattached    
8626:14   Robert Britton V40MUnattached    
8726:18   Karen Bolton  V50WSolent Running Sisters25:5425:1318.7 
8826:20   Olivia Coeshall U15WUnattached    
8926:21   Matthew Cross U15MUnattached    
9026:21   Lynne Lane V35WUnattached    
9126:22   Anthony Michael Osborne  V50MUnattached25:3825:3821.5 
9226:29   Louise Thompson  V35WEastleigh RC26:1025:4824.4 
9326:30   Chris Hills  SENMUnattached22:3722:3726.4 
9426:31   Myles Haskell PBU20MUnattached25:2724:3825.9 
9526:35   Francis Henry Littler SBV65MEastleigh RC25:5124:2122.7 
9626:46   AN Other         
9726:49   Jonathan Ladbrooke S25MUnattached    
9826:53   Jef Hutchby  V50MCity of Salisbury23:4222:0617.3 
9926:59   Sushil Sharma V60MUnattached    
10027:00   Nick Cross V40MUnattached    
10127:01   Joseph Cross U11MUnattached    
10227:02   Ben Phillips S20MUnattached    
10327:03   Ian Thatcher V45MUnattached    
10427:04   Martine Pulvenis S30WUnattached    
10527:07   Dawn Wood V50WUnattached    
10627:09   Alan Haskell  V45MUnattached26:3124:5522.9 
10727:13   Keith Whitaker  V65MStubbington Green23:5021:4821.0 
10827:14   Claire Deacon  V50WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters24:4224:1815.7 
10927:15   Kim Young V45WUnattached    
11027:19   Malcolm White V50MUnattached    
11127:32   Jon Ahearn S25MUnattached    
11227:35   Lindsay Guerin V65MUnattached    
11327:50   Jamie Gover S20MUnattached    
11427:52   Nina Hiscock S30WUnattached    
11527:55   Maria Sparks  V40WUnattached25:3024:5923.7 
11627:57   Ian Hart V50MUnattached    
11727:59   Clark Gillam S30MUnattached    
11828:02   Alice Savill U11WUnattached    
11928:02   Peter Savill  V45MUnattached23:3523:2417.5 
12028:03   Andrew Payne  V45MEastleigh RC24:0124:0120.4 
12128:05   Richard Hall S30MUnattached    
12228:06   Lucy Jones U11WUnattached    
12328:07   Eric Malcolm Jones V40MEastleigh RC    
12428:09   Ian Street V50MUnattached    
12528:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12628:12   Matthew Burrows S20MUnattached    
12728:22   Malcolm Stuart Price  V60MSouthampton26:1624:1821.3 
12828:23   Jono Harvey V40MUnattached    
12928:30   Charlie King U15MUnattached    
13028:31   Dylan James Taylor  U20MUnattached25:1624:5526.6 
13128:48   Steven White S30MUnattached    
13228:59   Katie Louise Goddard  V50WUnattached27:3827:3825.0 
13329:00   Jo Nash V40WEastleigh RC    
13429:01   Julie Botting V40WUnattached    
13529:01   Christina Thomas S20WUnattached    
13629:02   Tom Mathias  SENMUnattached27:1524:2321.3 
13729:10   Samantha Jane White  SENWUnattached28:3127:4735.8 
13829:13   Caroline Ahearn V50WUnattached    
13929:15   Moira Guerin V55WUnattached    
14029:19   Emily Kay James U15WUnattached    
14129:23   Kim Merrett S30WUnattached    
14229:33   Jessica Hancock  S30WUnattached26:2625:4233.9 
14329:34   Sarah Green S25WUnattached    
14429:36   Mike Dukes  V65MLordshill28:5624:2826.9 
14529:37   Louisa Torrance S20WSweatshop Running Community    
14629:45   Paul Kemp  V40MUnattached28:5428:3424.9 
14729:45   Caroline Pike V35WUnattached    
14829:47   Gill Thomas  V50WEastleigh RC29:2827:0519.8 
14929:49   Tori Redding S20WUnattached    
15029:51   Adam Weaver U11MUnattached    
15129:52   Jane Wheeler V35WUnattached    
15229:56   Amie Davis S25WUnattached    
15330:05   Leanne Pace V35WUnattached    
15430:06   David Clothier  V65MMuratti-Denia26:3324:2733.6 
15530:08   Celine Roue V40WUnattached    
15630:10   Ralph Warin U11MUnattached    
15730:18   Alan Meaden V50MUnattached    
15830:21   Alan Faux  V50MEastleigh RC29:4829:3727.4 
15930:32   Cary Vardy  V60WLordshill28:3628:3625.4 
16030:36   Kate Randall-Coles V35WUnattached    
16130:41   Sian Whiffin SBV45WSolent Running Sisters30:2028:0324.1 
16230:43   Helen M Pitman V50WUnattached    
16330:48   Sarah Sansome V40WUnattached    
16430:49   Sadie Vick S20WUnattached    
16530:59   Peter Jones V35MUnattached    
16631:00   Becca Sullivan S25WUnattached    
16731:01   Clare Guenigault S25WUnattached    
16831:06   Lucy Fielder S30WUnattached    
16931:07   Rebecca Cleeves  V40WLordshill22:3422:1318.6 
17031:11   Henry Killick U11MUnattached    
17131:11   Rebecca Gover S25WUnattached    
17231:12   Dee-Dee Holman S25WUnattached    
17331:13   Freddie Warin U15MUnattached    
17431:14   Eddie Erasmus V60MUnattached    
17531:15   Martin Gareth Davies V35MUnattached    
17631:18   Lucy Savill U15WUnattached    
17731:27   Alison Mears  V45WUnattached30:2830:0234.1 
17831:34   Alfred Killick U11MUnattached    
17931:36   William Davies  V80MWinchester/Welsh Masters30:4029:3236.0 
18031:45   Tom Allen S25MUnattached    
18131:48   Amy Jaggers  S30WEastleigh RC28:2428:1526.6 
18231:51   Catherine Warin V40WEastleigh RC    
18331:54   Nick Fleeman V55MUnattached    
18432:31   Marc Holmes  S30MSouthampton22:3422:3220.0 
18532:59   Helen Calder S25WUnattached    
18633:16   Edwin Wright V55MUnattached    
18733:57   Astrid Mangel  V65WSolent Running Sisters/Southampton32:5632:0728.1 
18834:05   Evie Warin U11WUnattached    
18934:18   Gabriella Taylor U11WUnattached    
19034:26   Andrea Todorov V45WUnattached    
19134:27   Allison Walker V40WUnattached    
19234:27   Andrew Perriam  V45MUnattached22:4422:0313.6 
19334:29   Sylvie Posadas V40WUnattached    
19435:01   Elizabeth Brown U11WUnattached    
19535:02   Haydn Brown  V50MStubbington Green20:3120:277.9 
19635:08   Aiden Browning U11MEastleigh RC    
19735:09   Lydia Browning  V40WEastleigh RC21:0721:078.7 
19835:10   Hayley Payne  V40WEastleigh RC22:3722:0812.9 
19935:10   Cath Smith S25WUnattached    
20035:11   Kayleigh Wiles S20WUnattached    
20135:42   Sally Taylor V50WUnattached    
20236:13   Nickie Bowen  S30WEastleigh RC29:4225:2325.4 
20336:13   Carolyn Cairns  SENWUnattached29:4329:0328.2 
20436:17   Jeff Deacon  V55MEastleigh RC27:1426:2421.9 
20536:23   Sophie Gover U20WUnattached    
20636:30   Barbara Boshier  V45WEastleigh RC/Unattached32:4532:4532.2 
20736:44   Peter John Davidson Garratt  V60MSwindon34:5626:3936.0 
20837:48   Isobel Deane U15WUnattached    
20937:53   On-Nei Deane V35WUnattached    
21037:58   Thomas Savill U11MUnattached    
21137:59   Jacqueline Savill V40WUnattached    
21239:40   Yvonne Grandon  V50WLordshill37:1830:4726.6 
21339:48   Christine Matthews S25WUnattached    
21441:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21541:18   Twinkle Ogboi S25WUnattached    
21642:09   George Gould U11MEastleigh RC    
21742:16   Jane Gould S30WEastleigh RC    
21842:42   George Solomon U15MUnattached    
21942:44   Chloe Hawkins S20WUnattached    
22042:53   Jenny Lee V50WUnattached    
22143:27   Alison Solomon  V35WRomsey23:3523:3529.2