Peterborough Grand Prix 5K External Results
Peterborough
10 Jun 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:31   Alex Hampson PBU17MNene Valley15:2315:23-2.0 
215:46   Lloyd Kempson PBU23MNene Valley15:3415:34-1.8 
316:07   John Pike  V40MNewham & Essex Beagles15:4815:291.0 
416:14   James Mogridge PBSENMYaxley16:1416:053.1 
516:21   Rhys Goddard PBU23MNene Valley15:5715:57-1.3 
616:29   Paul Holley  V45MNewmarket J16:1615:335.7 
716:34   Drew Warnes  SENMNene Valley16:3016:309.6 
816:38   Adam Birch SBSENMNene Valley16:3815:529.0 
916:42   Simon Fell SBV35MStamford/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters16:4216:19-0.1 
1016:49   Daniel Snipe PBSENMPeterborough16:4116:391.9 
1116:52   Alexander S Eggeman SBV35MCambridge & Coleridge16:2516:241.7 
1216:54   Ben Baldelli SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge16:5416:151.7 
1317:06   Michael Channing  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16:4816:18-0.5 
1417:08   Aaron Shepherd  SENMNene Valley17:0016:0714.2 
1517:09   Simon Mead  V40MRamsey16:5516:552.3 
1617:10   Paul G Davies SBV45MBiggleswade17:1016:585.2 
1717:12   Darren Paine PBSENMRamsey16:5616:568.2 
1817:13   Alan Pritchard  V40MCambridge & Coleridge16:5916:487.7 
1917:14   Shaun Walton PBU20MRamsey16:5216:13-1.2 
2017:17   Steve Lomax  SENMUnattached16:5216:5210.9Click your Clock logo
2117:20   Dominic Moszkal SENMBourne    
2217:24   Steve Hall  V40MPeterborough17:1817:182.9 
2317:25   Jevan Robertson  U17MNene Valley17:1816:490.3 
2417:30   Mark Popple  SENMStamford16:5916:591.3 
2517:31   Jeff Lucas  V35MWerrington17:2217:223.3 
2617:49   Tom Walker PBSENMHuntingdonshire17:4917:032.2 
2717:57   James Fisher SENM     
2817:59   Sam White PBSENMEye17:5917:5915.2 
2918:08   Andrew Brett PBSENMRamsey17:4317:432.7 
3018:12   Daniel Richardson  U20MWerrington/Cardiff Uni17:4417:442.4 
3118:13   Richard Hill PBV35MEly18:1318:135.6 
3218:14   Bradley Spurdens SBU17MNene Valley/Unattached18:1416:580.2 
3318:15   Chris Mooney SBV45MNene Valley18:1517:156.8 
3418:16   Paul Cooke PBV35MBiggleswade17:5817:544.1 
3518:20   Emily Waugh PBU23WRugby & Northampton18:2017:570.4 
3618:21   Rio Chivers U17MNVH    
3718:22   Kirk Brawn PBV35MThorney17:4516:500.3 
3818:23   Arthur Short SBV45MGrantham AC18:2316:575.8 
3918:25   Dean Houlton  V50MGrantham AC/Thorney18:1816:245.2Click your Clock logo
4018:30   Jack Weddup PBU17MNene Valley18:0918:0110.2 
4118:32   Phil Martin  SENMBushfield16:5816:26-1.2 
4218:35   Rod McKee PBV45MHuntingdonshire18:2717:473.2 
4318:43   Shaun Hill SBSENMBourne18:4318:055.8 
4418:44   Phil Galpin V45M     
4518:47   Mike Matthew SENMStamford Striders    
4618:48   Melissa Neal  V35WMarch18:4318:218.1 
4718:49   Michael Branston V40MYaxley    
4818:50   Darren Hillier  SENMEye18:2318:234.3 
4918:51   Tim Wigley SBV50MBourne18:5117:006.2 
5018:56   Justin Hargate SBSENMNene Valley18:5618:276.3 
5118:58   Stuart Follen PBV40MFenland18:5818:586.6 
5218:59   Peter Ward PBV50MThorney18:5818:384.1 
5319:02   Rod Sinnott PBV45MFenland19:0219:027.6 
5419:04   Paul Griffin PBV50MFenland18:5218:368.6 
5519:06   Neil Hewson V40MRamsey    
5619:07   Mark Evans PBV45MYaxley19:0519:0511.1 
5719:09   Martin Fox SENMEye    
5819:10   Oliver Carpenter U20MYaxley    
5919:11   Josh Yeeles U17MYaxley    
6019:12   Andy Cardell PBV45MNene Valley19:1219:0316.8 
6119:13   Phill Barnes SBV35MBushfield19:1319:0011.5 
6219:14   Paul Houlden  U23MNene Valley18:5518:5514.5 
6319:14   Stuart Hodgkinson  V40MStamford19:0719:075.6 
6419:15   Phillip Hamlyn PBV45MWerrington19:0519:056.2 
6519:19   Rodney Hall SBV45MWerrington19:1919:109.8 
6619:22   Stu Barfoot V40MECR    
6719:23   Nick Greenwood SENMStamford Striders    
6819:26   Luke Skinner U17M     
6919:28   Daniel Amps-Woodward U17MThorney    
7019:29   Megan Ellison PBU15WNene Valley19:2119:214.5 
7119:31   Marco Wassersleben  V40MBRJ Huntingdon/Germany18:4518:424.6 
7219:34   Michael Stacey SBV50MMarch19:3419:086.5 
7319:35   Stephen Burton PBV35MPACTRAC19:3519:3511.3 
7419:36   Tim Hunt PBV50MNene Valley19:3619:3612.4 
7519:37   Wayne Stimson SBV40MMarch19:3719:297.2 
7619:38   Barry Anthony Warne SBV50MNene Valley19:3818:537.6 
7719:40   Giles Hawthorne  V40MBiggleswade19:0719:0712.0 
7819:42   Keith Gillespie SENMYaxley    
7919:44   Joe Wright U17MYaxley    
8019:45   Giulio A Cinque  V55MCambridge & Coleridge18:5318:5114.9 
8119:46   Lee Whitton  SENMEye19:4019:408.0 
8219:47   Tim Chapman SBV50MFenland19:4719:008.6 
8319:49   Christopher Phillips PBV40MWerrington19:2019:207.4 
8419:51   Michelle Brett  SENWRamsey19:3219:3211.3 
8519:52   Rhyse Plummer-Coles PBSENMBRJ Huntingdon19:3019:306.1 
8619:55   Terence Moat PBV45MThorney19:5519:559.6 
8719:58   Rhys Wilkinson SENMNVH    
8820:00   Nauris Veits SENM     
8920:01   Chris Orchard  SENMPeterborough19:4118:5120.4 
9020:02   Harrison Evans  SENMBRJ Huntingdon19:2418:433.4 
9120:03   Kevin Francis Peel PBSENMYaxley19:5919:5213.0 
9220:05   Simon Bell  V45MNidd Valley/Royal Air Force18:5615:084.9 
9320:06   Debra Wait SBV50WMarch20:0619:4317.3 
9420:10   Daniel-James Carrington PBSENMFenland20:1020:1023.1 
9520:11   Stewart Bond SBV35MCambridge & Coleridge20:1119:296.8 
9620:12   Robert Pilcher V40M     
9720:15   Darren Hire  V40MThorney19:0518:294.5 
9820:17   Thomas Hamlyn PBU17MWerrington19:0419:047.5 
9920:18   Paul Atheerfold V40MYaxley    
10020:20   Ben Harding  U17MNene Valley19:4219:4212.1 
10120:24   Casey Hilliam PBU15WNene Valley19:3319:3315.4 
10220:36   Andrew Hall SBV45MWerrington20:3620:2412.6 
10320:38   Eve Casbard PBV40WBushfield20:3820:3816.9 
10420:39   Geraldine Larham PBV45WMarch20:0520:057.5 
10520:44   Roslyn Loutit SBV50WYaxley20:4420:2610.2 
10620:44   Neil Martin SBV40MThorney20:4418:044.3 
10720:45   Martin Magowan PBV35MThorney20:4520:4523.8 
10820:46   Sophie Wilkinson-Hargate PBV40WNene Valley20:4620:469.7 
10920:47   Lee Hartill  SENMNene Valley17:5117:513.4 
11020:48   Derek Smith V50M     
11120:49   Karen Patterson PBV40WMarch20:4920:499.4 
11220:50   Laura Grimer  V35WNene Valley20:2720:278.7 
11320:52   Andrew Cowling  V55MThorney20:2119:5613.1 
11420:52   Gavin Farrow SBV35MYaxley20:5220:0712.7 
11520:54   Mike Wright PBV45MEye20:3520:3510.0 
11620:55   Eamonn Dorling  V60MThorney/Peterborough20:4318:3513.4 
11720:56   Louise Blake PBV35WNene Valley20:4720:4711.8 
11821:04   Matthew Ball PBV35MEye21:0421:0414.2 
11921:06   Neil Sutton SENM     
12021:08   Clive Harrod PBV55MFenland21:0821:0821.9 
12121:11   Maire Irlam  V50WFenland21:0520:2116.4 
12221:12   Andrew Charles Johnson  V45MYaxley20:4520:1418.9 
12321:13   Katy Burgin SBSENWHuntingdonshire21:1321:0011.7 
12421:14   Justin Bentley  V40MWerrington21:0419:4713.6 
12521:14   Craig Matthews PBV35MBushfield21:1421:1415.2 
12621:16   James Sadlier PBV35MPeterborough18:2916:491.7 
12721:25   Jim Hopkins  SENMUnattached19:5119:5114.2 
12821:27   Jules Farrow SENWBRJ    
12921:30   Gemma Hempstead-Alcor SENWan Bourne    
13021:33   Andy Todd SENM     
13121:33   John Ackroyd V45MYaxley    
13221:34   Mark Alderson PBV40MStamford20:1518:484.3 
13321:35   Eric Winstone  V60MBushfield21:0419:4310.4 
13421:37   Diana Mortimer PBV45WUnattached21:1221:1225.0 
13521:37   Peter Jeffery  V35MEye20:2420:229.1 
13621:39   Olivia Ozkan PBU15WNene Valley21:3921:3923.4 
13721:40   Rob Smith PBV35MYaxley/Headington21:4021:4014.0 
13821:43   Justin Elvidge PBV40MMarch21:2019:445.3 
13921:45   Matthew Edwards  SENMEye21:1919:375.7 
14021:46   Mark Louth PBV45MThorney21:2721:2712.6 
14121:46   Ray Dowland  V60MNene Valley21:1519:2515.4 
14221:47   Sabrina Crothall  SENWBRJ Huntingdon20:1820:188.6 
14321:48   Nigel Dickens  V60MNene Valley21:4019:1011.8 
14421:50   Chris Brown PBV50MWerrington21:1021:1012.7 
14521:51   Max Pearson PBV35MFenland21:5121:4723.7 
14621:52   Katie Green  U20WWerrington20:4119:5823.7 
14721:53   Brian Harding PBV55MMarch21:5321:5310.8 
14821:54   Melanie Tindale PBV35WNene Valley21:5421:5411.7 
14921:58   Alex Wray  SENMNene Valley21:0019:4811.8 
15022:00   Sarah Gauvin SBV40WFenland22:0020:5112.2 
15122:01   Laura Whitton PBSENWVegan21:3520:449.1 
15222:04   Steven Ward V55M     
15322:07   Ellen Drew SENWFenland    
15422:08   Bryan Humphreys  V50MHuntingdonshire21:3721:3721.7 
15522:09   Lisa Pyatt  V35WHuntingdonshire21:4320:4110.2 
15622:10   David Ainslie V65M     
15722:12   Darrin Adams V45M     
15822:13   Paul Hannah SBV60MStamford22:1318:3926.7 
15922:14   Phil Ackerman V45MWerrington    
16022:15   Ann Wood  V50WWerrington21:2920:0712.6 
16122:15   Gary Cole SENM     
16222:16   Stephanie Hall  SENWEye22:1322:1315.2 
16322:17   Callum Atherfold U17MYaxley    
16422:18   Steve Keegan SENMStamford Striders    
16522:18   Richard Davies PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon22:1822:1813.9 
16622:19   David Newton PBV65MBRJ Huntingdon22:0322:0312.0 
16722:20   Karen Clark  SENWBourne21:2121:2113.0 
16822:21   Dean Chapman SBV50MBushfield22:2121:4811.0 
16922:33   Fergus Barratt U17MEye    
17022:34   Mark Short SENMEye    
17122:36   Bethany Howells  U17WBourne22:0021:3517.8 
17222:38   Gary Spackman SBV45MBRJ Huntingdon22:3822:3518.4 
17322:41   Gary Fulton SENM     
17422:42   Andrew Webster SENM     
17522:46   Duncan Jackson SBSENMYaxley22:4620:0813.4 
17622:48   Anna R. Totterdell PBSENWYaxley22:4822:3021.3 
17722:49   Nilesh Patel PBV35MBushfield22:2222:2217.3 
17822:51   Ian Shipley SBV45MBRJ Huntingdon22:5121:008.1 
17922:53   Mark Roberts V40M     
18022:57   Philip Turner  SENMWerrington22:1922:1917.0 
18122:58   Andrew Herne  V55MHuntingdonshire22:5422:5426.4 
18223:02   Christopher Stapleton  V60MBushfield22:5721:3214.8 
18323:02   Jasmine Oldfield  U17WNene Valley22:1822:1819.8 
18423:04   Helmut Anneken V55MASG Teutoburger Wald    
18523:05   Gary Parr  V45MEye22:4922:4910.6 
18623:08   Rob Coles  V45MYaxley22:3521:5015.4 
18723:10   Ian King  V45MFenland22:1422:1414.6 
18823:11   Eddie Barrett SBV45MRamsey23:1120:1224.2 
18923:15   Natasha Johnson SBSENWYaxley23:1521:4726.1 
19023:16   Timothy James Loutit  V45MYaxley22:4722:4718.1 
19123:24   Leigh-Ann Rose  U17WNene Valley22:1722:1025.8 
19223:25   Debra Galletta SBV50WCorby23:2522:5724.4 
19323:27   Mike Holt  V65MNene Valley23:0618:3219.8 
19423:29   Paulina Zub PBV35WFenland23:2923:2920.8 
19523:31   Matthew Barrows SENM     
19623:32   Alison Dunphy  V45WEye22:5022:4812.6 
19723:35   Sarah Smith V35WYaxley    
19823:37   Peter Brantom PBV65MPeterborough23:3723:3718.0 
19923:39   Steve Megson  SENMYaxley22:2321:2010.4 
20023:45   Deborah Nolan  SENWEye23:2523:2518.2 
20123:46   Lisa Moloney SENWECR    
20223:47   Jake Fountain SENM     
20323:50   Ian Wilson  V40MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon21:4621:4615.6 
20423:51   Sean O'Driscoll SBV55MBushfield23:5122:4216.7 
20523:51   Tracey Barnes V45W     
20623:52   Chloe Wilson PBU17WHuntingdonshire23:0623:0215.6 
20723:52   Imogen Woodard  U15WNene Valley23:2421:1910.8 
20823:53   Annette Newton  V60WBRJ Huntingdon23:2523:2516.3 
20923:54   Leah Short PBU23WEye22:4722:4514.8 
21023:54   Oliver Weir SENM     
21123:58   Sarah Watts PBV45WBRJ Huntingdon23:5823:5815.3 
21224:00   Karen Spurdens PBV45WNene Valley24:0024:0034.8 
21324:01   Catherine Duce PBV35WFenland24:0124:0125.3 
21424:02   Helen Stockam V35WWerrington    
21524:05   Mike Gullis SBSENMBRJ Huntingdon24:0522:3415.5 
21624:07   Alison Sinclair  V45WBushfield23:2923:2116.4 
21724:08   David Thomas  V50MBRJ Huntingdon23:3323:3317.8 
21824:09   Barbara Johnson  V60WYaxley23:5023:4616.5 
21924:10   Tom Howlin SENMEye    
22024:11   Keith Shaw PBSENMYaxley24:1124:1117.7 
22124:13   James Farrington  V35MNene Valley23:3422:2213.6 
22224:20   Ellen Ellard U17WEye    
22324:21   Amy Gibbons SBU20WNene Valley24:2121:1113.6 
22424:22   Simon Bell V55M     
22524:30   Philip Savage  V60MBushfield24:0923:0917.3 
22624:35   Alex James SENM     
22724:36   John Howard SENMYaxley    
22824:36   Dawn Veal PBV45WMarch24:2624:2618.2 
22924:38   Raj Mondiar V40WYaxley    
23024:41   Catherine Threadgold  U23WEye23:5521:2510.3 
23124:43   Jo Varley  V55WPeterborough24:2224:2224.0 
23224:44   Wendy Coxshall PBV40WBushfield24:4424:4420.2 
23324:46   Molly Bennett SBU15WBourne24:4623:5218.3 
23424:51   Michael Shaw  V50MBRJ Huntingdon23:5123:0117.8 
23524:52   Mick Davies  SENMEye23:5421:1811.2 
23624:53   Chris Medhurst SENM     
23724:54   Matthew Benton SENMEye    
23824:59   Deirdre Fee SBV50WWerrington24:5924:1015.7 
23925:04   Paul Beland V55MPACTRAC    
24025:06   Simon Phillips V45M     
24125:08   Pauline Stocker  V55WHuntingdonshire24:1724:1715.7 
24225:09   Lee Sutton SENM     
24325:17   Belinda Parker  V40WBRJ Huntingdon25:1025:1022.2 
24425:24   Cliff Waters V65MEye    
24525:25   Tristan Camplin SENM     
24625:31   Larissa Follen PBV40WFenland25:3125:3120.5 
24725:32   Elizabeth Camelford PBV40WBushfield25:3225:3223.2 
24825:32   Victoria Witherow SENW     
24925:35   Paul Marshall V50M     
25025:37   Adam Ilsley SENM     
Page: 1 2