Lloyd parkrun # 241 External Results
Lloyd Park
25 Apr 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:41   Nicholas Wolverson  S30MEdinburgh AC16:4716:471.1 
218:47   David Ogden SBV55MSouth London18:3417:292.7 
319:59   Mark Lynch  V35MCroydon18:5118:515.0 
420:04   Callum Eden  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston18:3618:117.7 
520:17   Ben Devlin V35MUnattached    
620:19   Steve Corfield V50MUnattached    
720:51   Sean Parry  V35MUnattached19:2219:226.0 
821:02   John Punt  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3919:345.3 
921:03   Robert Lines V40MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
1021:22   Jon Dean V55MUnattached    
1121:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1221:48   Darren Over SBV40MSerpentine20:3119:346.9 
1321:52   Geoff Pennells SBV55MStriders of Croydon21:4120:439.5 
1421:55   Alan McKenna V40MUnattached    
1522:10   Martin Parham V35MUnattached    
1622:15   David Bull  V40MUnattached21:1421:1410.6 
1722:30   Steve Young V35MUnattached    
1822:33   David Ellison S30MUnattached    
1922:35   Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon22:1320:1810.1 
2022:38   Keith Watt SBSENMUnattached20:5720:5712.3 
2122:40   George Ogden U15MSouth London Harriers    
2222:41   Matthew Ostrowski PBU15MStriders of Croydon21:1219:246.8 
2322:43   Mohammed Aklaqul-Ambea SBV35MEast London20:3719:4418.4 
2423:05   Robbie Turnbull PBU20MUnattached21:4221:4220.9 
2523:12   Paul Cripps  V45MStriders of Croydon21:3319:318.0 
2623:13   Ernie Hann  S25MStriders of Croydon17:2917:294.2 
2723:14   Mark Evans  V50MSevenoaks20:5120:0212.5 
2823:14   Faqir Nawaz V45MUnattached    
2923:22   Anna Corby SBU18WCroydon22:4421:268.7 
3023:30   Tony Ostrowski  V45MStriders of Croydon22:3221:2111.8 
3123:35   Harry Winstanley S25MUnattached    
3223:41   Dennis Seymour SENMStriders of Croydon AC    
3324:03   Calum McWhir S20MUnattached    
3424:05   Alfonso Marcovecchio  V45MUnattached23:5323:1615.5 
3524:08   Oliver Hosken  S30MCroydon21:4120:089.0 
3624:16   Jason Foggo V40MUnattached    
3724:49   Dan Holmes V40MUnattached    
3824:54   Robert Ewen SBV60MStriders of Croydon24:2819:0116.3 
3925:10   Andrew Honeyman V50MUnattached    
4025:17   Sandra Harris V50WUnattached    
4125:18   Michael Bassett V65MUnattached    
4225:30   Jeremy Sinclair V50MUnattached    
4325:44   Sally Hall  V35WUnattached25:2324:0124.3 
4425:49   Robert Ackerley S25MUnattached    
4525:58   Joe Butler S30MUnattached    
4626:01   Carmen Francesch  V45WSouth London25:1023:5217.3 
4726:03   Eamonn Murphy V45MUnattached    
4826:06   Colin Jackson  V50MUnattached23:4722:5412.8 
4926:10   Nadine Pryce PBV40WUnattached24:3423:1314.2 
5026:14   Luke Morris V35MUnattached    
5126:16   Oliver Hubbard U15MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
5226:17   Zoe Williams  S30WStriders of Croydon23:2022:4214.7 
5326:18   Sam Wnuk V35MUnattached    
5426:28   Peter Daoud U15MUnattached    
5526:31   Ron West V50MUnattached    
5626:43   Wayne Mark North  V35MUnattached22:4422:4421.0 
5726:44   Julian Black  V40MUnattached21:4821:2712.2 
5826:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5927:00   Wendy Spear  V50WUnattached25:4825:4816.9 
6027:02   Peter Howes PBV60MCroydon25:3825:1117.5 
6127:03   Helene Mccann SBV50WStriders of Croydon26:4825:5620.8Click your Clock logo
6227:09   Jimmy Ly V35MUnattached    
6327:15   David John Cole  V45MUnattached27:0725:0727.0 
6427:16   Natalie Bushell V35WUnattached    
6527:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6627:20   Tammy C Anderson  V40WStriders of Croydon26:2623:5113.7 
6727:24   Roberta Ann Gilkinson SBV45WUnattached26:4825:3819.6 
6827:27   Micky Wheeler  V50M 20:3119:458.4 
6927:29   Chris Newman S30MUnattached    
7027:30   Emma Gillgrass  S30WStriders of Croydon/Unattached26:2126:2121.8 
7127:31   Julian Chenery V50MUnattached    
7227:42   Rachel Tanner  V45WStriders of Croydon26:0725:2820.6 
7327:43   Richard Tanner  V50MStriders of Croydon22:0122:0116.2 
7427:46   Lynn Seymour PBV45WStriders of Croydon27:0327:0327.3 
7527:52   Suhumar Thangavelu S30MUnattached    
7627:56   Martin John Cross V55MUnattached    
7728:02   Robert Lashley  V50MStriders of Croydon27:4523:3233.6 
7828:05   Elodie Oldam U11WUnattached    
7928:11   Cress Davidson  V50WUnattached26:0026:0022.0 
8028:13   Jacqueline Bradford V55WUnattached    
8128:18   Jo O'reilly  V45WUnattached26:5126:5121.0 
8228:22   June Lloyd  V40WUnattached26:3225:4018.8 
8328:28   Michael Haviland  V50MUnattached24:5724:5720.2 
8428:30   Andrew Diamantis SBV40MStriders of Croydon28:3026:0330.0 
8528:31   Jessica Moore  U15WCroydon21:1521:076.4 
8628:31   James Moore  V40MCroydon20:1419:366.2 
8728:31   Foong Cheek V35WUnattached    
8828:34   Nicola Cove S25WUnattached    
8928:37   Kay George S30WUnattached    
9028:41   Ryan Peter North  SENMUnattached24:2823:0723.7 
9128:45   Susannah Oliver V40WUnattached    
9229:06   Jasel Patel S25MUnattached    
9329:10   Csaba Csordas S30MUnattached    
9429:12   Vanessa Wheeler  V50WUnattached28:1126:0625.6 
9529:13   Melanie Hinds  V40WStriders of Croydon28:0628:0626.5 
9629:17   Eric Campbell PBV45MCroydon29:0929:0930.5 
9729:38   Keith Andrews  V45MUnattached27:3824:1231.5 
9829:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9930:18   Paul Glover V60MUnattached    
10030:31   Manikandan Sundararajan S30MUnattached    
10130:39   Rahul Pawar S30MUnattached    
10230:52   Elias Daoud V50MUnattached    
10330:56   Neil Witherow V50MUnattached    
10430:59   Ewa Bowie  V60WUnattached29:5228:4323.8 
10531:09   Sharon Rhys-davies SBV35WUnattached28:2827:2725.2 
10631:17   Carol Muir  V40WIlford27:3125:4621.6 
10731:33   Prashanth Ramakrishna S30MUnattached    
10831:36   Greg Bird V45MUnattached    
10932:06   Sandra Francis  V55WStriders of Croydon30:2228:2624.9 
11032:30   Lesley Ann Willard V50WUnattached    
11132:32   Rahul Purswani S30MUnattached    
11232:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11332:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11432:47   Angela Browne V40WUnattached    
11533:02   Ben Nash  SENMUnattached27:4026:1826.3 
11633:16   Faye Edwards V35WUnattached    
11733:20   Jennifer Little V35WUnattached    
11833:27   Heather Sinclair S30WUnattached    
11933:28   Jennifer Elizabeth Hansen SBV45WUnattached29:2929:2924.5 
12033:30   Joy Harris V65WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
12133:39   Caroline Hubbard V45WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
12233:40   Sara Stevenson-Baker V40WUnattached    
12333:44   Nitin Sambre V40MUnattached    
12433:45   Abhi Toraskar  V35MStriders of Croydon22:3022:3012.1 
12533:54   Michelle Klein V35WUnattached    
12634:28   Jordan Oliver S20MUnattached    
12734:29   Rosie Edser V40WUnattached    
12834:30   Sally Edser U15WUnattached    
12934:48   Rachele Baker V45WUnattached    
13034:50   Sue Witherow V45WUnattached    
13135:06   Sunil Patel V55MUnattached    
13235:09   Sheena Hammond SBV45WUnattached29:0427:2520.5 
13336:12   Tyler Benjamin U15WUnattached    
13436:13   Kerry Kane V40WUnattached    
13536:32   Emily Findlay SENWUnattached    
13636:32   Rachel Jones SENWUnattached    
13736:39   Jacqui Devaney  V45WUnattached33:5733:5731.9 
13836:40   Colin Devaney  V50MUnattached33:0933:0930.7 
13936:46   Laura Ireson S25WUnattached    
14036:55   Carmel Spanswick V50WRunning Sisters Network    
14137:00   Laura Evans V50WUnattached    
14237:04   Ruchita Khatri V35WUnattached    
14338:12   Charlie Tanner U11MStriders of Croydon AC    
14438:13   Emily Tanner  U20WCollingwood27:4524:3118.0 
14538:56   Sheron Bathmaker  V40WUnattached32:2932:2932.1 
14639:16   Graeme Bowyer V40MStriders of Croydon AC    
14739:21   Andy Wagon V40MUnattached    
14840:22   Wole Ososami V50MUnattached    
14941:25   Shantel Ephraim U15WUnattached    
15041:32   Drishti Sambre U15WUnattached    
15142:51   Stacey Seymour SBSENWStriders of Croydon42:4439:3632.0 
15243:22   Alan Calderley V55MUnattached    
15345:20   Ruby Little U11WUnattached    
15445:21   Eleanor Hunt U15WUnattached    
15545:29   Nora Little U11WUnattached    
15645:30   Oliver Little V35MUnattached    
15746:14   Lesley Bassett V60WUnattached    
15848:11   Keith Booth  V70MUnattached46:1233:5834.1 
15950:54   Nina Drake U11WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
16051:19   Felix Drake U11MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
16151:20   Martin Drake V40MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners