Leeds parkrun # 398 External Results
Leeds Hyde Park
25 Apr 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:04   James Davis S25MUnattached    
317:36   Neil Armitage SBV45MPudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley17:1017:101.0 
417:48   Jonathan Lancaster S20MUnattached    
517:52   James Adam Gardner SBS25MLeeds Uni Cross Country Club17:5217:348.2 
617:55   James Teagle S30MUnattached    
718:05   Matthew Akpan  S25MStaffordshire Moorlands16:5716:392.1 
818:18   Richard Shuttleworth S20MUnattached    
918:20   Steve Large SBV45MHorsforth Harriers18:2017:332.9 
1018:22   Richard Allen  V35MPudsey Pacers18:1018:104.4 
1118:23   Scott Watson PBV35MHyde Park Harriers18:0117:493.9 
1218:37   Richard Gaffey  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds18:0218:022.9 
1318:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1418:54   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders18:2317:494.8 
1519:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:05   Stephen Mulligan PBS30MWakefield Triathlon Club18:3418:347.6 
1719:13   Shane Gilkinson S20MUnattached    
1819:20   Dan Stevenson PBS25MHyde Park Harriers18:2218:2210.9 
1919:39   Curtis Brennan SBS25MQueensbury18:5818:5813.1 
2019:39   William James S25MUnattached    
2119:41   Charlie Jackett SBV35MHyde Park Harriers19:4119:379.4Click your Clock logo
2219:46   Ken Fox  V55MHyde Park Harriers19:2619:096.6 
2319:48   Ross MacLeod S20MUnattached    
2419:52   Ellora Green U15WOtley AC    
2519:56   Oliver Williams S20MUnattached    
2619:57   David Kirk  V50MPudsey Pacers19:4719:148.9 
2720:01   Ben Kettleborough U20MUnattached    
2820:06   Chris Smith  V40MHyde Park Harriers18:1518:154.3 
2920:09   Siu Wah Kwan V45MUnattached    
3020:11   Thomas Corbin-Phillip U20MUnattached    
3120:12   Sophie Lee  U20WGoole Youth/Leeds Uni/Hull Achilles18:5917:502.1 
3220:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3320:17   Simon Mcgrath  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:4019:258.8 
3420:19   Adrian Corujo Carballedo S30MUnattached    
3520:22   Rebecca Streets S25WUnattached    
3620:22   Daniel Mourenza S25MUnattached    
3720:23   Jamie Ryan S20MUnattached    
3820:23   Tom Eales  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:0119:018.4 
3920:24   Alan Lumb PBS30MUnattached20:2419:5710.7 
4020:24   Dean Dransfield PBV45MBingley20:0420:0417.5 
4120:33   Masalela Ace Gaesenngwe S30MUnattached    
4220:34   James Peel S30MUnattached    
4320:35   David Womersley SBV60MHyde Park Harriers20:1320:138.2 
4420:39   George Kainyek  V40MUnattached20:1519:1713.4 
4520:44   Matt Baker S20MUnattached    
4620:45   Menno Hofstra S25MUnattached    
4720:48   China Clarke V35MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
4820:52   Stuart Lumb S30MUnattached    
4920:56   Finlay Robert Pennington S25MMuir of Ord jogscotland    
5021:02   Alex Blomley S20MUnattached    
5121:03   Jonathan Evans  S20MDesford20:2220:2215.3 
5221:05   Paul Sawyer PBSENMUnattached19:4119:258.9 
5321:08   Daniel Cross  S25MHyde Park Harriers17:5717:455.8 
5421:09   Rachel Earl  S25WHyde Park Harriers19:3719:306.3 
5521:09   Emma Lavelle-Wood PBV40WKirkstall21:0320:479.5 
5621:14   Matthew Tupling SBV40MAirecentre Pacers21:1419:3014.4 
5721:17   Thomas Gatehouse  S25MUnattached19:2319:236.7 
5821:18   Karen Pearse  SENWUnattached21:1321:1320.4 
5921:20   Thomas Lane S20MUnattached    
6021:24   Sally Corbin PBV40WPudsey & Bramley21:2421:2413.6 
6121:24   Claire Booth (was Geeson) PBS25WHyde Park Harriers/Unattached21:2421:119.4 
6221:26   Adam Emery S30MUnattached    
6321:27   Qingxu Dou V45MUnattached    
6421:35   Dominic O'Key S20MUnattached    
6521:37   Morven Wallace  V40MPudsey Pacers20:2719:305.1 
6621:39   Yixue Fan S20WUnattached    
6721:40   Yalan Ao S20WUnattached    
6821:41   Tom Pollard  S20MHyde Park Harriers18:5118:197.8 
6921:48   Rob Marsh  V40MValley Striders19:2419:245.7 
7021:50   Ai Lyn Tan  V40WUnattached21:3721:2310.1Click your Clock logo
7121:53   Freddie Roden  U11MAbbey Runners Leeds20:4820:168.4 
7222:01   Louise Cazan SBV35WValley Striders20:4420:399.7 
7322:02   Max Ballad V45MUnattached    
7422:03   James Whittaker V45MAbbey Runners Leeds    
7522:06   Helen Coutie  V45WHorsforth Harriers21:5021:4215.6 
7622:13   Callum Parton  U18MValley Striders/Unattached20:2619:5212.8 
7722:15   James Tarran  V45MValley Striders17:4117:302.3Click your Clock logo
7822:17   David John Weed V50MPudsey Pacers RC    
7922:19   Clive Walton  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds21:5621:5615.2 
8022:20   Gary Cooke V50MUnattached    
8122:26   Eduardo Garcia S30MUnattached    
8222:29   Mark Orbell  V50MPudsey Pacers20:2119:577.1 
8322:30   Helen Roden  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds21:1821:1811.4 
8422:32   Ben Print SENMUnattached    
8522:33   Filip Poczekaj S25MUnattached    
8622:34   Daniel Garcia  V35MUnattached20:5020:2512.8 
8722:39   Nick Rowan V35MUnattached    
8822:42   David Smart S30MUnattached    
8922:45   William Bolton S20MUnattached    
9022:45   Rob Leach V50MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
9122:47   Claire Huggins PBS20WOrion22:4722:4714.4 
9222:50   Asha Walton S25WUnattached    
9322:52   Brian Layng V50MUnattached    
9422:52   Julia Willmot S20WUnattached    
9522:53   Jenny Girdler  S20WSouthport Waterloo21:3621:1914.2 
9622:57   Jack Slater  S20MUnattached20:4118:405.0 
9722:58   Graham Turner  V35MAirecentre Pacers22:1622:1614.5 
9822:59   James Kettleborough  U15MOtley21:0720:4714.3 
9923:00   Hilary Rees S20WUnattached    
10023:01   Matt Barton  SENMUnattached21:3521:179.8 
10123:04   Richard Fleming S25MUnattached    
10223:06   Thea Turner S20WUnattached    
10323:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10423:14   Jeremy Forber SBV50MUnattached23:1422:4414.3 
10523:16   Mark Farrell S30MUnattached    
10623:18   Mitch Gregson S20MUnattached    
10723:21   Andrew Brownell-judd  V50MUnattached22:3421:1414.4 
10823:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10923:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11023:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11123:28   Sophie Davies S20WLeeds University Cross Country Club    
11223:29   Mark Robinson S30MUnattached    
11323:30   Jim Rowland V65MUnattached    
11423:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11523:31   Hikari Yamaguchi  S20WKirkstall21:5621:2512.7 
11623:31   Jasmin Patel S25WUnattached    
11723:32   Hiba Al-Diwani S25WUnattached    
11823:36   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers22:4921:0514.7 
11923:37   Elin Cave  U18WSkyrac/Unattached21:4020:4510.2 
12023:38   Stephanie Gledhill SBV35WValley Striders22:1422:1412.8 
12123:41   Steven Oygard V40MUnattached    
12223:43   Robert Webster SBV45MHorsforth Harriers23:2022:2311.4 
12323:45   Louis Dawson S20MUnattached    
12423:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12523:51   Robert Mcgough  SENMUnattached23:1922:5615.3 
12623:54   Rob Wallace V35MUnattached    
12723:58   John Tooley SENMUnattached    
12824:01   Andrew Tye V35MUnattached    
12924:02   Noah Philpott  U15MValley Striders23:1222:5814.2 
13024:03   Emma Ewins S20WUnattached    
13124:05   Simon Palmer S25MUnattached    
13224:09   Egle Gudiskyte  S25WUnattached22:0921:0710.0 
13324:12   Stewart Galpin S20MUnattached    
13424:14   Clare Hensman S25WUnattached    
13524:14   John Hebden V50MUnattached    
13624:15   Anne Pinches V35WUnattached    
13724:17   Dawn Parton  V35WUnattached23:2723:2714.8 
13824:18   Adam Parton  V40MValley Striders19:0418:597.7 
13924:19   Kunliang Cai S25MUnattached    
14024:19   Emma Caton S20WUnattached    
14124:23   Robert Flint V40MUnattached    
14224:26   Robert Kettleborough  S30MHorsforth Harriers21:5520:3112.3 
14324:27   David Barras SBV65MLeeds City24:2723:3517.3 
14424:29   Stephen Evans V50MUnattached    
14524:35   Christopher Willans S25MUnattached    
14624:39   David French V40MUnattached    
14724:40   Alistair O'Donnell S25MUnattached    
14824:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14924:43   Liz Willis SBV50WAbbey Runners Leeds23:5922:4516.3 
15024:50   Paul Potts  V40MUnattached24:0722:4032.5 
15124:52   Michael Hutchinson S20MUnattached    
15224:53   Matthew Hick S30MUnattached    
15324:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15424:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15524:58   Andy Best SBV45MUnattached24:5824:3617.4 
15624:58   Akane Yamaguchi S20WUnattached    
15725:02   Clare Ford PBS25WAirecentre Pacers25:0225:0229.8 
15825:02   Andy Wood V55MUnattached    
15925:05   Jeremy Ward  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC24:5824:0918.9 
16025:06   Victoria Smith SBS30WWakefield Triathlon Club25:0624:1727.7 
16125:06   Curtis Parker-Milnes S20MUnattached    
16225:07   Tony Lazarus SBV35MUnattached24:2524:2518.0 
16325:08   S Louise V35WUnattached    
16425:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16525:10   Meeker Man V40MUnattached    
16625:11   Lisa Stansbie SBV40WAbbey Runners Leeds24:2423:5620.5 
16725:12   Stewartwilson Wilson V55MUnattached    
16825:18   Chris Williams S30MUnattached    
16925:24   Ryan Skidmore S20MUnattached    
17025:25   Fathima Patel S25WUnattached    
17125:30   Lindsey Winter SBV35WEccleshill25:0525:0520.8 
17225:31   Jason Crispin S25MUnattached    
17325:33   Sue Tupling SBV45WOtley25:3324:2019.7 
17425:35   Sorin Cazan V35MUnattached    
17525:38   Jack Skinner S30MUnattached    
17625:40   Lewis Chadderton S20MUnattached    
17725:42   Ellen Sharpe S20WUnattached    
17825:43   Kahleen Gallagher  V50WUnattached24:3623:5928.0 
17925:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18025:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18125:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18225:55   Hannah Linday S20WUnattached    
18325:58   Alejandra Gori Castiglioni S20WUnattached    
18425:59   Khaled Salim V35MUnattached    
18525:59   Jeremy Cross V45MUnattached    
18626:00   Andy Swindlehurst S20MUnattached    
18726:02   Jane McCarty S20WUnattached    
18826:02   Helen Lindsay V35WUnattached    
18926:04   Gareth Wilson S30MUnattached    
19026:05   Yu-chia Tsai  S25MLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/Taiwan19:1819:1817.1 
19126:06   Andrew Karczewski S30MUnattached    
19226:07   Louisa Oliver S20WUnattached    
19326:09   Amy Clark S20WUnattached    
19426:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19526:11   Rose Webb S20WUnattached    
19626:12   Michael Jones  V55MSaltaire Striders25:0824:2717.4 
19726:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19826:13   Gary Slater  V50MUnattached24:4622:5015.1 
19926:15   Greg Willmott  V65MUnattached24:5623:0417.5 
20026:17   Colin Tully S20MUnattached    
20126:20   Mark Smith V50MUnattached    
20226:22   Stephen O'hara  V65MHorsforth Harriers25:3822:4518.3 
20326:23   Billy Gates U15MUnattached    
20426:23   Clare Maxwell  V45WHyde Park Harriers25:1525:1518.3 
20526:24   Luke Fletcher U20MUnattached    
20626:25   Bernard O'Connor SBV45MHorsforth Harriers26:1324:3320.3 
20726:25   Rajkumar Kohli S20MUnattached    
20826:27   Eleanor Gallon SBS30WKirkstall22:3221:5620.5 
20926:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21026:29   Darren Keighley V35MUnattached    
21126:31   Nicola Smith S20WUnattached    
21226:32   Tom Sidebottom V35MUnattached    
21326:33   Maria Burrell S20WUnattached    
21426:34   Paul Whitman V40MUnattached    
21526:35   Suzanne Britt S20WUnattached    
21626:36   Katrina Staunton SENWUnattached    
21726:38   Katherine Elizabeth Podesta  V55WUnattached25:4425:4417.8 
21826:39   David Anthony Birkby  V55MUnattached25:5723:4919.3 
21926:41   Andrea Barras SBV60WUnattached26:2725:5718.5 
22026:44   Emma Amor  S25WHyde Park Harriers24:0423:5421.7 
22126:44   Graham Merrick SBV55MChapel Allerton26:1224:4719.8 
22226:46   Nadia El-Awady  V45WHorsforth Harriers25:2425:2430.0 
22326:48   Jade Hey S25WUnattached    
22426:51   Karl Kendall  V55MUnattached25:0325:0328.4 
22526:54   Louise Bisset V40WUnattached    
22626:59   Tony Harcup  V55MUnattached24:5423:5816.3 
22727:00   Lucy Tobin S20WUnattached    
22827:01   Sarah Barnes S20WUnattached    
22927:02   Emma Drake  V45WHorsforth Harriers25:3923:5117.9 
23027:04   Louise Flower S25WTailenders    
23127:05   Rachael Kearns SBS25WKirkstall26:3624:0314.3 
23227:09   Andrew Hall S20MUnattached    
23327:13   Phillip Richardson S30MUnattached    
23427:15   Alex Papaioannou S30MUnattached    
23527:16   Brenda Gannon  V40WHyde Park Harriers/Sligo/Ireland26:3022:2130.6 
23627:18   Robert Abrams-Cohen S20MUnattached    
23727:20   Jonathan Milner S25MUnattached    
23827:24   Heather Wilshaw S30WUnattached    
23927:25   Jane Victoria Ellis  S20WUnattached25:2824:5316.6 
24027:26   Oscar Roden  U11MAbbey Runners Leeds24:2521:2812.1 
24127:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24227:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24327:28   Hannah Simpson  S25WAbbey Runners Leeds27:0727:0730.1 
24427:29   Joanna Colley S20WUnattached    
24527:29   Charlotte Helsey S20WUnattached    
24627:30   Michael Mason  V50MHyde Park Harriers27:1026:2023.9 
24727:31   Hayley Ashton S30WUnattached    
24827:31   Andrew Shaw V45MUnattached    
24927:38   Coral Major S25WUnattached    
25027:40   Katherine Ley  S30WHyde Park Harriers25:5823:5224.3 
Page: 1 2