Keswick parkrun # 55 External Results
Keswick
18 Apr 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:10   Sam Stead  S25MKeswick16:5615:50-3.2 
217:17   James Turner  S25MAmbleside15:5515:22-2.7 
317:36   Matthew Senior  U18MHelm Hill17:1117:1114.8 
417:55   Christopher Richards PBU18MHelm Hill17:2416:54-2.2 
518:43   Stuart Hay SBV50MDunbar RC18:4317:364.0 
619:13   Ian Sills SBV45MDunbar RC19:1317:498.0 
719:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:53   Martyn Douglas S30MRedway Runners    
920:13   Brian Davidson  V45MDunbar RC19:0618:5512.0 
1020:51   Ian Rowland SBV50MDunbar RC20:5117:088.1 
1120:57   Richard Clarke SBV50MKeswick20:5720:2025.6 
1220:59   Jack Ford  U18MGateshead/Unattached19:5019:2313.6 
1321:15   Suzanne Smith PBV40WKeswick20:5220:5210.6 
1421:22   Gary Mason V50MUnattached    
1521:50   Paul Senior V40MHelm Hill Runners    
1622:08   Francesca Lee U20WUnattached    
1722:20   Stephen Currie V40MUnattached    
1822:47   Katherine Lewin U20WEden Runners    
1922:54   Gary Hornbuckle V50MUnattached    
2023:05   Jonathan White S20MUnattached    
2123:13   Lindsey Welch SBV35WKeswick23:1323:0430.6 
2223:36   Peter Carter V55MUnattached    
2323:44   Ben Holmes U20MUnattached    
2423:58   Pat Goodall  V60WTotley23:0122:4014.1 
2524:02   Richard Dickenson V40MUnattached    
2624:02   Adrian Holme PBV45MKeswick23:0322:5215.7 
2724:16   Joanne Kearney V35WUnattached    
2824:17   Josh Prescott U15MUnattached    
2924:18   Andrew Jones V55MUnattached    
3024:30   Jon Walker V45MUnattached    
3124:56   Peter Toes V50MUnattached    
3225:21   Daniel Casson U11MUnattached    
3325:30   Edward Quine U20MUnattached    
3425:31   Dennis Cartwright PBV35M100 Marathon Club24:3621:3213.2 
3525:32   Janet Taylor  V50WBirtley24:5724:3518.5 
3625:34   Jos Higgins U15MUnattached    
3725:35   Chris Higgins V45MUnattached    
3825:41   Sam Holmes U15MUnattached    
3925:41   Annabel Holmes  V45WKeswick20:3720:379.1 
4025:55   Stuart Drew V55MShildon Running and AC    
4126:01   Caroline Ulyatt V50WUnattached    
4226:13   Alan Barrow V40MUnattached    
4326:33   Jeremy Brayshaw  V65MTotley24:2424:0518.0 
4426:40   Rob Wilson V50MUnattached    
4526:42   Peter Wood  V55MSkipton24:3024:2116.0 
4626:52   Mark Walker SBV50MSaltaire Striders26:5224:4117.7 
4726:55   Vince Taylor SBV50MBirtley/North East Vets26:2424:4526.0 
4827:12   Ian Coates V50MUnattached    
4927:48   John Cain V55MUnattached    
5027:54   Benita Lapthorn V50WUnattached    
5127:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5228:00   Iain Wilkinson V55MUnattached    
5328:26   Danni Neal S20WUnattached    
5428:35   Annabel Brown V40WUnattached    
5528:52   Benjamin Thomas U20MBeacon Church Runners    
5629:01   Bradley Fearns U11MUnattached    
5729:09   Liz Simpson  V65WPenny Lane27:2426:1323.2 
5829:12   Sonja Cooper V45WUnattached    
5929:19   Katie Airey S30WUnattached    
6029:20   Lotte Gale SENWUnattached    
6129:23   Sharon Hodgson V40WKeswick AC    
6229:33   Trish Gale V50WUnattached    
6329:46   Angela Mulligan  S30WRedway Runners26:5626:3620.2 
6429:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6530:22   Alexander Nicoll U15MUnattached    
6630:25   Sam Campion U15MUnattached    
6730:45   Martin Ulyatt V50MUnattached    
6830:55   Lorraine Hunter V65WUnattached    
6931:27   Bridget Peacock  V45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Unattached29:2728:2624.5 
7031:46   Helena Franken-Gill  V60WKeswick29:4929:2824.8 
7131:56   Amy Stoddart U15WUnattached    
7232:06   Jack Lenox S25MUnattached    
7332:07   Daisy McEachen S25WUnattached    
7432:42   Jaye Adams V40WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
7532:48   Jackie Carter V55WUnattached    
7633:08   John Williams V65MUnattached    
7733:14   Julie Stuart V40WUnattached    
7833:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7933:28   Brenda Davidson V50WUnattached    
8033:40   Ann Coe V65WUnattached    
8133:46   Paul Coldham V50MUnattached    
8234:15   Timothy Simpson  V35MKeswick32:1132:1129.7 
8334:26   Liz Mounsey V50WUnattached    
8434:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8534:42   Fin Goodman  U15MEllenborough30:4930:4936.0 
8634:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8734:43   Lydia Casson V45WUnattached    
8835:00   Alex Tsoi U15MUnattached    
8935:16   Sally-Ann Brookes V45WUnattached    
9035:17   Maureen Shirvell V75WUnattached    
9135:46   Sarah Barrow V40WUnattached    
9235:47   Sharon Thompson V40WUnattached    
9336:13   Alice Melville V45WUnattached    
9440:43   Caitlin Green U15WUnattached    
9540:59   Karl Edmenson V50MUnattached    
9645:48   Kathryn Clarke V40WUnattached