Gladstone parkrun # 150 External Results
Gladstone Park
18 Apr 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53   Ryan Yoruk  S25MQueens Park17:2417:241.4 
218:21   Sam Sutherland  S30MQueens Park18:0617:412.4 
318:51   Alexander Khlaf SBU18MThames Valley18:2618:2610.7 
419:27   Joao Diogo SBV40MQueens Park19:2718:5412.7 
519:49   Alan Lawrenson S25MUnattached    
619:52   Dave McLaughlin SBV40MQueens Park/Unattached19:5218:4018.0 
719:59   Tim Underhill SBV45MSt. Albans AC18:5818:466.7 
820:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
920:11   Kieran Lyons  U18MThames Valley18:1718:1718.3 
1020:16   Charlie Barnett U20MUnattached    
1120:16   Colin Goulding SBV35MUnattached19:1518:316.5 
1220:17   Emily Godwin PBU18WQueens Park19:5419:549.0 
1320:23   Simon Fitzmaurice  S25MMornington Chasers19:3118:273.5 
1420:24   John Quirke  V60MThames Valley19:4818:559.5 
1520:31   Gautam Batra V45MUnattached    
1620:34   Jamie Galal  U18MQueens Park20:3120:319.2 
1720:39   Nick Benson S25MUnattached    
1820:40   Sophie Barnard SBV45WQueens Park20:2820:038.2 
1920:52   Daniel Howard S25MUnattached    
2020:59   Tony Watson SBV55MSudbury Court20:4020:118.9 
2121:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:31   Gareth Keillor S30MUnattached    
2321:44   Nicholas Stallman  S25MQueens Park18:5818:505.6 
2421:58   Toby Hargreaves U20MUnattached    
2522:01   Eleanor Buck PBS25WQueens Park21:2921:2916.3 
2622:03   Owen Quin PBU15MQueens Park20:5419:023.8 
2722:08   Jason Sewards  V45MThames Valley21:0520:5410.2Click your Clock logo
2822:20   Bobby Shojai S25MUnattached    
2922:33   Maurice Quirke V55MUnattached    
3022:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:40   Ruben Lopez S30MUnattached    
3222:56   Mathew Bailey S20MUnattached    
3323:16   Alex Quin U11MUnattached    
3423:37   William Medcalf S25MUnattached    
3523:48   Heather Clarke  SENWUnattached22:5021:1211.1 
3623:56   Agabeldoor Khamis V45MUnattached    
3723:58   Kathryn Harrington SBS30WQueens Park22:5122:3621.2 
3824:03   Tim Aylett V35MUnattached    
3924:05   Peter Williamson V50MUnattached    
4024:10   Theodore Chen  V40MSerpentine/Singapore21:5521:5012.5 
4124:13   Gavin A Imrie  V40MSudbury Court21:5521:5512.5 
4224:22   Freddie Cooke SENMUnattached    
4324:22   Tom Metcalf S20MUnattached    
4424:26   Ebele Muorah  V40WUnattached23:4723:4723.8 
4524:27   Max Witt U11MUnattached    
4624:31   Charles Harte U15MUnattached    
4724:36   Steven Maddock SBV40MSudbury Court24:3122:4716.4 
4824:42   Emily Witt SBV40WSerpentine24:1223:5816.6 
4924:46   Liz Abrahams SBV50WSudbury Court23:5123:1313.9 
5024:47   Barry Biko V50MUnattached    
5124:52   Mustafa Readdie  V45MSudbury Court24:2023:2315.2 
5224:52   Will Hargreaves V45MUnattached    
5325:00   Martin Garrett SBV60MSudbury Court/Serpentine25:0022:3415.4 
5425:10   Ella Naef S30WUnattached    
5525:11   Victor Tsui  V35MQueens Park23:1121:2810.8 
5625:14   Gillian Morgan  V50WEaling Southall & Middx23:5222:4617.5 
5725:18   Vighnesh Pindoria S25MUnattached    
5825:19   Simon Connaughton S30MUnattached    
5925:21   Alun Webster V35MUnattached    
6025:23   Danielle Howe  S25WQueens Park23:5622:4917.9 
6125:31   Ian Weinstein S25MUnattached    
6225:38   Ian Cooke V50MUnattached    
6325:42   Francesca Roffe Ridgard S25WUnattached    
6425:46   Harriet Knight V35WUnattached    
6525:51   Nadeem Tarmohamed V35MUnattached    
6625:51   Doug Brodie  V55MSerpentine24:3324:1617.3 
6725:56   James Walerych SBS20MQueens Park25:4822:3313.3 
6825:56   Alban Millas PBV40MQueens Park24:5322:2210.7Click your Clock logo
6925:57   Vanessa Harlow S25WUnattached    
7025:58   Dean Harding S25MUnattached    
7126:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7226:02   Veronika Yordanova S25WUnattached    
7326:04   Tamer Theodossy V40MUnattached    
7426:05   Mike Sheehan V50MUnattached    
7526:11   Susan Kennedy SBV50WQueens Park23:2423:2419.2 
7626:17   Patrick Hodgson  U15MQueens Park24:1524:1529.4 
7726:22   Steven Elstein V40MUnattached    
7826:41   Yvonne Walker PBV50WSudbury Court26:2525:3817.4 
7926:50   David Moffatt V35MUnattached    
8026:57   Giorgio Barbato V55MUnattached    
8127:03   Helen Slater S30WUnattached    
8227:07   Govind Pindoria V50MUnattached    
8327:10   Dick Heath-Brown  V65MUnattached25:4425:4419.8 
8427:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8527:12   Sean Breen  V50MSudbury Court22:3322:3317.8 
8627:13   Anne-Marie Walsh SBV50WQueens Park27:1324:4630.7 
8727:17   Tom Krajewski V40MUnattached    
8827:20   Valda Kampf V50WUnattached    
8927:26   Dermot McGrath S30MUnattached    
9027:33   Nicola Hornegold S25WUnattached    
9127:47   Richard P Jones V45MSerpentine RC    
9227:58   Annette Cryan V45WUnattached    
9328:04   Matthew Nagy U15MUnattached    
9428:07   Tim Nagy SBV45MLondon Heathside28:0725:1126.8 
9528:08   Isobel Witt  U15WQueens Park24:3123:4413.0 
9628:17   Alice Wyatt S20WUnattached    
9728:36   Ray Rowley V45MUnattached    
9828:37   Louise Hinshelwood V45WUnattached    
9928:46   Sarah Ginder V35WUnattached    
10028:50   Jeremy Ockrim V45MUnattached    
10128:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10228:51   Tilly Brodie V55WUnattached    
10328:53   Christopher Lethem V60MUnattached    
10428:56   Jennifer McTair V35WUnattached    
10528:58   John Durkan V50MUnattached    
10628:58   Charlotte Morris V35WUnattached    
10729:20   Gabriel Staicu V50MUnattached    
10829:21   Sapna Swaly PBS30WSudbury Court26:1024:2021.6 
10929:31   Cynthia Ong SBV35WUnattached26:5425:5020.5 
11029:35   Alex Guidi S30MUnattached    
11129:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11229:39   Simon Robson  V40MSudbury Court27:5121:1635.1 
11329:43   Holly Flatley S25WUnattached    
11430:17   Sophie Clark S25WUnattached    
11530:18   Anna Griffiths S30WUnattached    
11630:22   Kevin Harte V50MUnattached    
11730:25   Kate Kembery V50WUnattached    
11830:25   Amanda Martin  V50WQueens Park25:5324:3227.4 
11930:34   Lucy Turgoose S30WUnattached    
12030:39   Stephen Nolan S30MUnattached    
12130:53   Amy Watson  U18WSudbury Court30:1330:1333.5 
12230:59   Stokely Sawyers V45MUnattached    
12331:00   James Osullivan S30MUnattached    
12431:01   Liberty Sanders U15WUnattached    
12531:29   Ute Koboldt V50WUnattached    
12631:35   Chris Best  SENMLondon FrontRunners27:0626:0220.1 
12731:52   Mike Chilton S25MUnattached    
12831:53   Olivia Jacobs S25WUnattached    
12932:00   Klara Campbell S30WUnattached    
13032:03   John Walerych  V55MQueens Park28:3228:3223.7 
13132:04   Akelia Bennett  V35WSudbury Court28:5828:3428.7 
13232:09   Sarah Cooke V50WUnattached    
13332:10   Bill O'Connor  V65MQueens Park30:3530:3524.1 
13432:33   Ingrid Sierra V35WUnattached    
13532:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13632:55   Laura Welch V45WUnattached    
13733:08   Mike Elliott V60MUnattached    
13833:13   James Coakes V65MUnattached    
13933:28   Jo Sanders V45WUnattached    
14033:35   Nathan Barnard  U15MQueens Park18:3016:560.5 
14133:42   Fran Lagrand V40WUnattached    
14234:07   Sebastian Odone V55MUnattached    
14334:08   Ian Weston V50MUnattached    
14434:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14534:17   Anna Maria Idec V35WUnattached    
14634:51   Evelyn Staicu U20WUnattached    
14735:03   Alison Hargreaves V45WUnattached    
14838:13   Abigail Bach U15WBarnet and District AC    
14938:31   Jitendra Swaly V65MUnattached    
15039:06   Marivi Haq V60WUnattached    
15139:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15240:48   Ijaz Jabbar  V45MQueens Park35:5729:4736.0 
15341:14   Patrick Oshea S30MUnattached    
15441:22   Louis Smyth  V55MSudbury Court25:2623:4718.1 
15546:00   Henry Englishby U11MUnattached    
15646:01   Nicola Englishby V40WUnattached