Notts Summer League 5.1 External Results
Bilsthorpe
22 Apr 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.1MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:19   Ben Livesey V35MNotts/Royal Air Force-3.6 
227:04   James Mee SENMHeanor/American International College/Mansfield4.3 
327:15   John Wadelin V35MErewash Valley-1.0 
427:43   Paul Butcher V50MMansfield/Southwell2.3 
528:09   Jack Roffe SENMHolme Pierrepont5.5 
628:10   Stewart Gregory V50MHolme Pierrepont2.2 
728:21   Paul Whittingham V50MSutton-in-Ashfield0.0 
828:26   Adam Holland SENMNotfast/Tavistock-3.0 
928:28   John Muddeman SENMLeamington/Notts0.8 
1028:30   Leigh Stubbs SENMRedhill RR-1.2 
1128:36   Luke WigmanSENMSutton Harriers  
1228:40   David Keasey U23MFormula One Circuit Crew2.9 
1328:43   Lewis Ashmore U20MMansfield3.5 
1428:47   Graham Moffatt V45MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak1.1 
1528:52   Joe Parker SENMRedhill RR14.1 
1628:55   Stephen Shanks V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Civil Service-0.6 
1729:04   Andy Wetherill V55MMansfield/Midland Masters1.9 
1829:22   Benjamin Harris V35MRetford-1.3 
1929:30   Chris Dale SENMHeanor/Nottingham Trent Uni8.6 
2029:35   Anthony Rosevear V35MSouthwell6.7 
2129:39   Colin Palmer V45MNotts/Midland Masters/Army2.0 
2229:45   Tom Shaw SENMWorksop0.4 
2329:47   Martin Waite V45MNewark AC2.2Click your Clock logo
2429:50   Matty Brennan V35MErewash Valley3.4 
2529:52   Paul Newton V45MRedhill RR2.4 
2630:00   Robert Jackson U20MHolme Pierrepont4.5 
2730:07   Matthew Grainge V40MHolme Pierrepont3.5 
2830:19   Alex Loach V35MHolme Pierrepont3.8 
2930:20   Lee Morris V40MSutton-in-Ashfield17.3 
3030:24   David Greenwood V40MHolme Pierrepont-0.1 
3130:27   Luke Marshall SENMSouthwell4.5 
3230:33   Harrison Guy U17MErewash Valley15.5 
3330:34   Richard Howe SENMLong Eaton3.5 
3430:36   Robert Fox V55MLong Eaton/Midland Masters3.9 
3530:37   Jack Fenton U17MNewark AC9.2 
3630:41   Adam Carney V40MFormula One Circuit Crew3.1 
3730:44   Tom Stokes V35MErewash Valley0.9 
3830:45   Chris Monk SENMMansfield-2.0 
3930:47   Anthony Squire V35MHolme Pierrepont4.6 
4030:48   Mark Andrew Wyszynski V40MHolme Pierrepont4.4 
4130:50   Mark Jacobs V35MFormula One Circuit Crew8.1Click your Clock logo
4230:51   Robert Evans SENMBeeston2.9 
4330:53   John Evans V40MBeeston3.0 
4430:56   Gary Berzins V35MSutton-in-Ashfield3.5Click your Clock logo
4530:59   Howard Partridge V60MHolme Pierrepont15.2 
4631:06   Simon Nash V45MRedhill RR4.3 
4731:12   Joseph Gallagher SENMBeeston4.3Click your Clock logo
4831:16   Andy BryanSENMErewash Valley  
4931:18   Jamie Hutchinson V40MNotts5.5 
5031:21   Paul Grogan V50MSouthwell4.4 
5131:23   Alaster ReillySENMRedhill RR  
5231:24   Nick Luke V50MSutton-in-Ashfield3.5 
5331:24   Neil CopeSENMMansfield Harriers  
5431:28   Peter McNally V50MRedhill RR4.7 
5531:30   Ben Wilson SENMRedhill RR4.8 
5631:34   Paul TaylorSENMKimberley & Dist  
5731:35   Sam Godwin U20MNotts3.8 
5831:39   Samuel Williams-Duncan SENMHolme Pierrepont5.3 
5931:44   Steve ParrySENMRushcliffe AC  
6031:47   Timothy Bagguley SENMNewark AC3.8 
6131:55   Dominic Misiuda V40MRushcliffe18.4 
6231:57   Phillip Shaw V45MMansfield3.2 
6331:58   Andrew Glen Watson V40MErewash Valley4.1 
6432:00   Wayne McAneaney V40MHolme Pierrepont4.2 
6532:01   Mark Boardman V40MLong Eaton8.9 
6632:05   Daniel RawsonSENMBeeston AC  
6732:06   Paul Woolhouse V40MSouthwell13.7 
6832:08   Robert Stewart V40MHolme Pierrepont/Charnwood8.1Click your Clock logo
6932:11   Robert Roper V45MWorksop5.5 
7032:14   Martin Lee SENMRedhill RR/Unattached4.7 
7132:18   Tim Hills V35MBeeston7.0 
7232:24   Tom YorkSENMRushcliffe AC  
7332:29   Mark Davis SENMRedhill RR/Andover5.3 
7432:31   Luke Freeman SENMSutton-in-Ashfield19.2 
7532:39   Luke Freeman SENMSutton-in-Ashfield19.2 
7632:40   Tom Davies SENMHolme Pierrepont5.1 
7732:42   Ali ClarkeSENMNewark Striders  
7832:45   Glynn WestonSENMKimberley & Dist  
7932:53   Clive Greyson V45MRedhill RR7.5 
8032:57   Francesco Lari V45MRedhill RR6.3 
8133:05   Philip Shearing V35MErewash Valley5.4Click your Clock logo
8233:08   Rebecca Gallop SENWNewark AC3.4 
8333:13   Geoff Pennington V50MBeeston9.3 
8433:13   Tracey West V45WWorksop7.0 
8533:14   Stephen Mason V40MBeeston4.4 
8633:16   Matthew Needham V35MErewash Valley15.1 
8733:17   Andrew Brunjes V35MErewash Valley9.3 
8833:18   Gary McMahon V55MRedhill RR7.5 
8933:21   Richard Wilkinson V55MLong Eaton9.4 
9033:23   Wayne Stott V40MRedhill RR6.1 
9133:24   Gary Newham V40MErewash Valley8.9 
9233:26   Peter Parker V40MNewark Striders8.9 
9333:30   Chris Wales V35MSouthwell9.1 
9433:30   Hannah Hardy U20WMansfield/Nottingham Uni19.6 
9533:31   Nickesh Patel SENMRedhill RR5.5 
9633:33   Matt Weightman SENMLong Eaton8.3 
9733:33   David Wass V45MWorksop9.2 
9833:35   Teresa McPake V35WWorksop9.7 
9933:36   Lewis Harby U20MSouthwell21.4 
10033:37   John Hewitt V55MWorksop6.8 
10133:40   Simon Hughes SENMSouthwell16.5 
10233:44   Andrew Hunter V40MBeeston6.9 
10333:46   Colin HallamSENMHolme Pierrepont RC  
10433:50   Chris Jordan V35MBelper/Holme Pierrepont3.7 
10533:52   Alex Lewis V50MSouthwell14.2 
10633:54   Steven Rice SENMSouthwell/Unattached8.9 
10733:54   Mandy CormicanSENWSutton Harriers  
10833:56   Simon Foster V40MRetford4.9 
10933:56   Mark FieldingSENMRetford AC  
11033:58   Sidney PereiraSENMRedhill RR  
11133:58   Katy Simpson V35WSouthwell9.3 
11233:59   Tony Jenks V45MWorksop14.6 
11334:00   Jez SmedleyV50MFormula One  
11434:04   Alex Rowe SENMWitham (Lincs)19.5 
11534:12   Mike Wells V40MCaistor RC/Holme Pierrepont4.2 
11634:12   Catherine Charlton V35WNotts5.5 
11734:15   Chris HillSENMSouthwell RC  
11834:17   Danny Mcintyre V45MRushcliffe8.6 
11934:18   Robert SmithV50MWorksop Harriers  
12034:22   Lindsey Harper SENWNotts19.4 
12134:24   Dan Gooch SENMKimberley8.2 
12234:28   Colin Laughton V40MWorksop9.4Click your Clock logo
12334:30   Tom Beeby SENMNottingham Uni27.0 
12434:33   David Evans V45MBeeston12.0 
12534:35   Christine Heaton V50WHolme Pierrepont6.7 
12634:38   Paul J Dickinson V40MWorksop22.1 
12734:40   Paul Stacey V50MRedhill RR8.8 
12834:42   Richard Scott V40MNewark Striders11.1 
12934:46   Jonathan Maston V45MRushcliffe6.9 
13034:54   Peter Watson SENMErewash Valley6.8 
13134:57   Martin PicklingSENMMansfield Harriers  
13235:00   Neil Devonport V55MHolme Pierrepont10.4 
13335:04   Gareth Owens V40MNewark AC7.2 
13435:08   John Harrison V50MWorksop8.8 
13535:10   Alan Maplethorpe V55MLong Eaton6.6 
13635:12   Danny Scott V55MWorksop/Clowne10.4 
13735:12   Mark Attenborough V50MRedhill RR23.1 
13835:16   Peter Anthony Fendley V60MWorksop16.0 
13935:18   Richard Andrews V45MSouthwell21.7 
14035:21   Joseph Eccles SENMHolme Pierrepont9.6 
14135:21   Molly CampbellU20WSouthwell RC  
14235:26   Scott Beckwith V35MWitham (Lincs)14.7 
14335:28   Denis CormicanSENMSutton Harriers  
14435:31   Martin TillingV50MLong Eaton RC  
14535:33   Stephen Eccles V55MHolme Pierrepont12.5 
14635:36   David Riley V60MLong Eaton8.4 
14735:37   Jack m Lord U20MBeeston22.4 
14835:38   Stephen Wickham V55MErewash Valley11.8 
14935:40   Rob GoochSENMKimberley & Dist  
15035:42   Laurence Pearce V35MHolme Pierrepont8.5 
15135:47   Arron Jackson V45MWorksop13.9 
15235:52   Alyson Wile V40WNotts27.0 
15335:53   Gina Granger V40WHolme Pierrepont/Southwell12.5 
15436:01   Peter GilbertV50MRetford AC  
16236:03   Joanne Bramley-maye V45WHolme Pierrepont9.3 
15536:04   Kieran HarbySENMSouthwell RC  
15636:10   Amy Fendley SENWWorksop/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club14.0 
15736:12   Claire Watson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield6.4 
15836:23   Kahli Johnson V40WMansfield9.0 
15936:26   Adam Golberg V35MFormula One Circuit Crew10.0 
16036:28   Heidi Harris V40WSouthwell11.0 
16136:30   Peter Henley V40MRedhill RR11.9 
16336:32   Nathan Gallagher U20MErewash Valley22.0 
16436:33   Aston Cassidy SENMKimberley21.0 
16536:35   Steve HaskardSENMKimberley & Dist  
16636:35   Fiona Moffatt V45WHolme Pierrepont16.2 
16736:36   Paul Hurst V35MWorksop26.0 
16836:37   Beverley Armstrong V40WMansfield9.7Click your Clock logo
16936:39   Colin Fell V55MMansfield11.9 
17036:39   Catherine Millet V35WFormula One Circuit Crew12.2 
17136:41   Gail MooreSENWSutton Harriers  
17236:43   Michael Blades SENMBeeston10.2Click your Clock logo
17336:44   Barbara Stevens V55WRedhill RR12.2 
17436:45   Roger Kerry V45MHolme Pierrepont22.3 
17536:48   David Ralph V45MHolme Pierrepont13.3 
17636:50   Glyn Sawford V55MHolme Pierrepont12.0 
17736:52   Clive Owen V55MNewark Striders13.2 
17836:53   David Robertson V40MMansfield14.4 
17937:05   Jonathan Littler SENMFormula One Circuit Crew11.8 
18037:05   Tracie Lack V45WNotts12.3 
18137:11   David Walker V35MBeeston15.4 
18237:14   Martin Morley V60MDulwich/Witham (Lincs)13.3 
18337:15   Chris Dwyer V50MRedhill RR12.1 
18437:15   Helen Broughton V35WWorksop18.9 
18537:18   David Havenhand V50MWorksop20.8 
18637:20   Unknown RunnerSENM   
18737:21   Dave Smith V55MBeeston10.8 
18837:23   Anthony Williamson V40MBeeston15.4 
18937:28   Christine Bexton V55WBeeston12.2 
19037:29   John Kenyon V50MHolme Pierrepont18.7 
19137:30   Joanne MCClean V40WWorksop26.9 
19237:31   Peter Davis V60MNewark Striders9.8 
19337:32   Steve TaylorV50MFormula One  
19437:34   Andy Thorne SENMSouthwell12.2 
19537:34   Helen Spencer SENWBeeston15.8 
19637:35   Graham Webster V50MRedhill RR8.1 
19737:42   John KelleyV50MRedhill RR  
19837:48   Mark Turner SENMNewark Striders13.7 
19937:49   Sarah Carroll SENWHolme Pierrepont20.5 
20037:53   Christian Wingate V40MLong Eaton15.3 
20137:54   Michael Drury V35MRedhill RR13.8 
20237:54   Ann Gould V35WHolme Pierrepont9.2 
20337:57   Alan Dickens V60MSutton-in-Ashfield14.3 
20437:59   Claire Goodman V40WHolme Pierrepont11.0 
20538:00   Natalie Wilson SENWRedhill RR14.8 
20638:01   Jim Smith V35MHolme Pierrepont23.0 
20738:04   Chris Davison V50MHolme Pierrepont14.7 
20838:04   Alison Whittingham V45WSutton-in-Ashfield16.2 
20938:08   John O'Donnell V65MBeeston12.9 
21038:13   David SweetV50MRushcliffe AC  
21138:18   Mark ShawV40MHolme Pierrepont RC  
21238:19   Richard Peach V45MNewark AC19.5 
21338:21   Mark Parker SENMNewark Striders3.1 
21438:22   Brian Goodall V60MErewash Valley14.1 
21538:23   Mark Emery V40MHolme Pierrepont14.4 
21638:24   Keith Palmer V45MRedhill RR15.5 
21738:32   Emily Partridge SENWNewark Striders14.0 
21838:46   James KellyV40MWorksop Harriers  
21938:50   Michelle Butler V45WRedhill RR10.9 
22038:51   Ashley Finney V35MKimberley11.6 
22138:56   Andrew Phillips V50MRedhill RR17.0 
22239:00   Dave TileySENMNewark Striders  
22339:02   John Oldfield V70MHolme Pierrepont14.2 
22439:04   Nicola Chamberlain V35WKimberley12.8 
22539:07   Adele Bryan V35WWorksop20.8 
22639:09   Lisa Smith SENWHolme Pierrepont13.2 
22739:10   Unknown RunnerSENM   
22839:10   Caroline Loom V40WSouthwell19.1 
22939:11   Amanda Hardy V50WMansfield20.7 
23039:14   Julie Lambourne V50WNotts17.1 
23139:18   Matt Silk V35MNewark Striders9.0 
23239:20   Helen Lowe V35WRedhill RR17.6 
23339:22   John Bradshaw V45MWorksop21.4 
23439:23   Diana Wakefield V40WNotfast11.0 
23539:25   Danielle Watson SENWErewash Valley12.7 
23639:32   Shaun Burton V45MLong Eaton11.9 
23739:32   Jane Matthews V55WSouthwell14.0 
23839:36   Fiona Thornewill V45WSouthwell23.4 
23939:37   Roger Davies V40MHolme Pierrepont21.8 
24039:38   Jonathan Exley V50MBeeston25.1 
24139:40   Caroline Mcginley V50WWorksop13.3 
24239:40   Melissa BennettV35WWorksop Harriers  
24339:42   Dace MedneSENWRetford AC  
24439:43   Leroy Lindsay V45MNewark Striders11.4 
24539:43   Mark Tomlinson V50MRedhill RR10.5 
24639:44   Nicola HubbardV35WRedhill RR  
24739:52   Julie Mcgeorge V55WHolme Pierrepont14.8 
24839:53   Nicholas Dunk V40MUknetrunner/Witham (Lincs)15.7 
24939:58   Trevor Hiscox V50MMansfield13.0 
25039:58   Heather Thornley SENWRedhill RR18.3 
Page: 1 2