Holme Pierrepont Grand Prix 4 External Results
Rushcliffe
23 Jun 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:59   Ashley Sabin PBSENMLeicester20:5920:597.2 
221:25   John Wadelin SBV35MErewash Valley21:2520:57-1.1 
322:00   Butcher Paul  V50MMansfield Harriers & AC     
422:06   Steven Gibson PBSENMBeaumont22:0622:063.8 
522:12   Ben Plummer PBU23MCharnwood22:1222:121.3 
622:29   Adam White  SENM     
722:45   James Rushton PBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew22:4522:453.3 
822:56   Tom Lee PBSENMBeaumont22:5622:561.3 
923:02   Jason Barton PBSENMStilton23:0223:021.4 
1023:04   Luke Marshall SBSENMSouthwell23:0422:575.2 
1123:16   David Keasey PBU23MFormula One Circuit Crew23:1623:163.6 
1223:25   Alex Loach PBV35MHolme Pierrepont23:2523:255.8 
1323:30   Paul Allcock SBSENMLong Eaton23:3022:463.8 
1423:35   Jamie Marvin  SENM     
1523:36   Katie Lomas PBSENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students23:3623:363.7 
1623:45   Paul Grogan PBV50MSouthwell23:4523:454.5 
1723:46   Stephen Paxton  SENM     
1823:47   Steven Capewell PBV35MMansfield23:4723:4711.4 
1923:57   Jamie Hutchinson PBV40MNotts23:5723:574.8 
2024:02   Richard Howe  SENMLong Eaton23:13 23:13 3.1 
2124:03   Matin Harrigan  V40MSouthwell RC     
2224:04   Anthony Squire PBV35MHolme Pierrepont24:0424:044.6 
2324:07   Timothy Baggs PBV45MLong Eaton23:48 23:48 3.8 
2424:10   James Kirkwood PBSENMHolme Pierrepont24:1024:103.0 
2524:12   Sam Godwin PBU20MNotts24:1224:123.7 
2624:14   Robert Nason PBSENMFormula One Circuit Crew24:1424:145.7 
2724:15   Pete Deacon PBV40MNotts24:1524:154.2 
2824:16   Matthew Nutt SBV45MFormula One Circuit Crew24:1623:583.1 
2924:16   Nicki Ottley De La Salle PBSENWNotts24:1624:167.8 
3024:19   Phil Critchlowe  V40MBeaumont RC     
3124:24   Martin Hunt SBSENMFormula One Circuit Crew24:2423:362.8 
3224:25   Owen Harris SBV45MFormula One Circuit Crew24:2522:543.6 
3324:32   Niall Mc Namara  SENM     
3424:35   Chris Moore PBV35MUnattached24:3524:358.7Click your Clock logo
3524:39   Paul Woolhouse PBV40MSouthwell24:3924:3915.3 
3624:41   Tom Fowler PBV35MGrantham RC24:4124:4110.5 
3724:44   Stuart Mcneil PBV40MFormula One Circuit Crew24:4424:443.1 
3824:45   Brian Madden PBSENMCharnwood24:4524:459.4 
3924:46   Natalie Wettler SBSENWCharnwood/City of Portsmouth24:4624:417.9 
4024:49   Nigel Watkin SBV55MMansfield/Southwell24:4919:165.5 
4124:53   Tim Attewell  SENM     
4225:00   Peter Watson PBSENMErewash Valley25:0025:006.3 
4325:05   Steve Eatherington SBV35MHolme Pierrepont25:0524:284.2 
4425:10   Chris Scott PBSENMLong Eaton25:1025:1015.4 
4525:13   Daniel Rawson  SENMBeeston AC     
4625:15   David Rowe  SENM     
4725:22   David Vernau SBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew25:2225:127.1 
4825:26   Adrian Barrell  V40M     
4925:27   Mark Battison  V50MBroxtowe Triathlon Club     
5025:28   Stephen Mason PBV40MBeeston25:10 24:174.1 
5125:34   John Rees  V50MCharnwood AC     
5225:42   Robert I Jalland SBV50MCharnwood25:4225:216.3 
5325:43   Derek Hayden  SENM     
5425:44   Andrew Soley  SENMHolme Pierrepont RC     
5525:48   Andrew Keetley  V50M     
5625:52   David Ebbage  SENM     
5725:57   Alec Palmer PBSENMBarrow Runners/Unattached25:5725:5716.0 
5825:58   Lisa Deacon SBV35WNotts25:5825:274.7 
5926:02   John Harrison PBV50MHolme Pierrepont26:0226:028.9 
6026:02   Mark Thompson SENMNotts Tri    
6126:07   David Walsh SBV50MRedhill RR26:0724:267.1 
6226:11   Matt Hall  SENM     
6326:13   Alun Smith  SENM     
6426:15   Neil Smith SBV35MLong Eaton26:1525:367.4 
6526:18   Simon Whitaker  V50MAbsolute Triathlon     
6626:26   Peter Evans SBV40MHolme Pierrepont26:2626:2310.3 
6726:32   Edward Ducker SBV35MHolme Pierrepont26:3226:146.4 
6826:34   Patrick Cross  SENM     
6926:36   Dave Hobbs  SENMIvanhoe Runners     
7026:41   Chris Wales SBV35MSouthwell26:4125:358.3 
7126:45   Paul Stacey PBV50MRedhill RR26:4526:458.6 
7226:47   Aaron Rigby  V40MSygnature Discovery     
7326:50   Paul Griffiths PBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew26:5025:055.0 
7426:51   Lesley Taylor  SENW     
7526:53   Iain Hickman PBV35MUnattached26:5325:536.9Click your Clock logo
7627:00   Andrew Hoggard  SENM     
7727:00   Andy Fairbrother SBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew27:0026:0410.5Click your Clock logo
7827:05   Luke Saxton  SENM     
7927:07   Kevin Lomas SBV55MCharnwood27:0726:4311.3 
8027:08   Simon Ross PBV40MUnattached27:0827:089.6 
8127:10   Alex Marshall  SENM     
8227:10   Alan Maplethorpe  V55MLong Eaton26:11 25:226.3 
8327:10   Mariam Getachew PBU20WCharnwood27:1027:107.7 
8427:11   Tom Wheatley  SENMIlkeston RC     
8527:13   Rebecca Hobbs PBSENWTamworth/Ivanhoe27:1327:139.9 
8627:13   Neil Brumfitt  SENM     
8727:16   Sarah Williams  SENW     
8827:23   Mark Brown  V40M     
8927:30   Alan Polson  SENM     
9027:31   Joseph Eccles SBSENMHolme Pierrepont27:3126:339.3 
9127:31   Martin Tilling  V50MLong Eaton RC     
9227:32   Peter McConnochie  V40M     
9327:34   Jodie Smith PBV35WLong Eaton27:3427:2412.4 
9427:35   Chris Neale  V40M     
9527:36   David Riley  V60MLong Eaton27:35 26:438.2 
9627:37   Sarah Vernau SBV35WFormula One Circuit Crew27:3727:0115.0 
9727:39   Ann Hillier PBV55WBarrow Runners27:3927:3910.7 
9827:44   Madeleine Lomas PBV55WCharnwood27:4427:4410.4 
9927:46   Michael Bland  SENMLong Eaton RC     
10027:50   Ian Haigh SBV45MSouthwell27:5027:0113.0 
10127:51   David Proctor SBSENMHolme Pierrepont27:5127:0615.0 
10227:52   Simon Pettet  SENM     
10327:54   Arry Nathan PBV40MHolme Pierrepont27:5427:245.3 
10427:55   David Robson SBV45MBarrow Runners27:5526:3411.3 
10527:58   Rick Carless  V50M     
10628:00   Stephen Doleman  V50M     
10728:01   Malcolm Harris PBV60MBarrow Runners28:0128:0111.1 
10828:02   Jonathan Lamley  SENM     
10928:02   Craig Marvin  SENM     
11028:07   Adam Golberg SBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew28:0727:469.6 
11128:08   Daniel Martin  SENM     
11228:10   Mark Emery PBV40MHolme Pierrepont28:1028:0314.0Click your Clock logo
11328:13   Bertrand Perrat SBSENMFormula One Circuit Crew28:1326:508.5 
11428:16   Grant Nightingale  SENM     
11528:16   Chris Morledge  SENM     
11628:23   Brian Goodall SBV60MErewash Valley28:2327:4713.6 
11728:24   David Patrick PBV45MLong Eaton28:2428:178.1 
11828:25   Nigel Hillier PBV55MBarrow Runners28:2528:2511.2 
11928:28   Alex Easton PBSENMBarrow Runners28:2828:2823.5 
12028:29   Daniel Follon PBSENMIlkeston28:2928:2921.2 
12128:30   Jonathan Crewe  SENM     
12228:30   Melissa Denman  SENWIlkeston RC     
12328:31   Simon Kirk SBV35MIlkeston28:3126:328.4 
12428:32   Steve Taylor SBV55MFormula One Circuit Crew28:3227:5512.1 
12528:32   Helen Spencer  SENWBeeston28:06 28:06 14.8 
12628:37   Justin Parker PBV35MHolme Pierrepont28:3728:3720.9 
12728:46   Peter Moody  V40MSouthwell22:2722:2718.4 
12828:47   Tim Morrell  SENM     
12928:48   Ross Mcvinnie PBV35MSweatshop28:4828:4812.8 
13028:50   Rachel Angell SBSENWUnattached28:5028:3514.7 
13128:51   Chris Dwyer PBV50MRedhill RR28:5128:3912.8 
13228:54   Claire Hill PBV40WFormula One Circuit Crew28:5428:5413.3 
13328:55   John Tilling PBSENMLong Eaton28:5528:2810.1 
13429:05   Graham Everington  SENMCotgrave Athletic Club (CAC)     
13529:07   Katherine Malone Brumfitt  SENW     
13629:12   Sian Harrison PBSENWMansfield29:1229:1214.7 
13729:15   James Bloomfield  V35MIlkeston29:05 29:05 22.6 
13829:20   Chris Peaston  V50M     
13929:21   Andrew Mccrea  SENMUKA     
14029:22   Natalie Wilson PBSENWRedhill RR29:2229:2213.9 
14129:23   Richard M Clayton SBV40MHolme Pierrepont29:2328:4514.4 
14229:30   Alan Armstrong PBV50MMansfield29:3029:3016.0 
14329:32   Mark Shaw  V40MHolme Pierrepont RC     
14429:37   Andrew Selby  SENMparkrun     
14529:42   Matthew Hearn  SENMSweatshop Running Community     
14629:44   Chris Davison PBV50MHolme Pierrepont29:4429:4413.9 
14729:45   Christopher Garratt SBV50MLong Eaton29:4527:36 21.1 
14829:47   Andrew Hill  V40M     
14929:48   Beth Rushton  SENWFormula One Circuit Crew     
15029:49   Freestone Andy  V40M     
15129:50   Clare Jennings  SENW     
15229:50   Colin Lewis PBV55MErewash Valley29:5027:188.6 
15329:50   Lisa Smith SBSENWHolme Pierrepont29:5028:5312.5 
15429:50   Louise Price  V40W     
15529:51   Dawn Muston  SENW     
15629:54   Joseph Cramp  SENM     
15729:57   Vicki Thurston  SENW     
15829:58   Jonathan Short  V40MSRC Nottingham     
15929:58   Michelle Butler SBV45WRedhill RR29:5829:4810.8 
16029:59   Editha Van Loon PBV40WHolme Pierrepont29:5929:599.8 
16130:00   Peter Davies  SENMSRCNottingham     
16230:03   Jonathan Waldram  V40M     
16330:05   Michael Graham  SENM     
16430:05   Emma Coverley PBV35WHolme Pierrepont30:0530:0527.1 
16530:07   John Combie  V65MNewark AC25:0022:5716.4 
16630:12   Sharon Chapman SBV40WUnattached30:1227:469.0 
16730:17   Lisa Binch SBV45WFormula One Circuit Crew30:1728:3212.7 
16830:18   Jeremy Reichelt PBV55MNotfast30:1830:1812.8 
16930:19   Rachel Mclardie  V35WErewash Valley29:34 29:34 15.9 
17030:20   Stephen Watson  SENM     
17130:22   Rob Derry  V40M     
17230:23   Kate Fisher SBV45WFormula One Circuit Crew30:2330:0522.7 
17330:27   Nic Rutherford  V40M     
17430:27   Catherine Eden  SENWErewash Valley RC     
17530:30   Gordon Marshall SBV45MRedhill RR30:3028:5418.3 
17630:32   Nigel Turner PBV55MLong Eaton30:3230:3216.9 
17730:37   Marijke van Eerd  V40W     
17830:39   Penny Durance  V60WSouthwell24:3124:3117.0 
17930:40   Roger Spence  V40M     
18030:41   Tess Tucker  V40WHolme Pierrepont RC     
18130:41   Frank Skillington  V60M     
18230:42   Shannon McDermott  SENW     
18330:43   Gemma Symis  V40W     
18430:48   Emma Stevenson  SENWLong Eaton RC     
18530:51   Andy Sexton  SENM     
18630:53   Joanne Stocks SBV35WRedhill RR30:5330:1413.8 
18730:57   Steve Pike  V40M     
18831:00   Mike Drury  SENMRedhill Road Runners     
18931:11   Deborah Maxwell  SENW     
19031:16   John Oleshko SBV50MLong Eaton31:1629:0414.8 
19131:17   Elliot Green  SENM     
19231:18   Ian Howe  V40M     
19331:21   Janet Atkinson SBV40WHolme Pierrepont31:2128:369.2 
19431:25   Sue Chicken SBV45WHolme Pierrepont31:2530:4815.0 
19531:25   Nigel Lindley  V50MFormula One Circuit Crew     
19631:27   Derek Poole PBV70MHolme Pierrepont31:2731:2715.9 
19731:30   Vicky Parker PBSENWLong Eaton29:51 29:51 21.4 
19831:31   Richard Hustwayte SBV40MErewash Valley31:3127:259.8 
19931:32   Frances Wadelin SBV35WErewash Valley31:3231:1115.3 
20031:35   Richard Jones PBV45MHolme Pierrepont31:3531:3510.2 
20131:45   Clive Hayward  V60MSRC Nottingham     
20231:45   Annette Trindell PBV45WLong Eaton31:4531:4516.4 
20331:46   Kirsty Cousins  SENW     
20431:53   Damian Cowlishaw SBV50MLong Eaton31:5330:1012.8 
20531:55   Carly Stretton PBSENWHolme Pierrepont31:5531:559.6 
20631:57   Kirsty Bradshaw SBV35WNotts31:5729:1212.1 
20732:00   Simon Webster  SENM     
20832:00   Terry Mayor  V50M     
20932:02   Ian Cooper PBV50MIlkeston32:0232:0213.1 
21032:10   Ben Harvey  SENM     
21132:14   Laura Merryweather PBSENWRedhill RR32:1432:1415.5 
21232:18   Fleur Marriott  SENW     
21332:20   Peter Woods  V50M     
21432:21   Richard Hobson PBSENMIlkeston30:19 26:548.4 
21532:23   Mark Rigby  V40M     
21632:34   Cathy Brown  SENW     
21732:37   Zoe Darcy  SENW     
21832:39   Phil Cooper  SENM     
21932:41   Natalie Toms  SENWSRC Nottingham     
22032:46   Jane Millichip  V50WNotts32:06 32:06 27.5 
22132:56   Mark Rose  V50M     
22233:07   Sarah Gourdet  SENW     
22333:08   David Marshall SBV55MHolme Pierrepont33:0831:5618.0 
22433:11   Robert Stork  V50M     
22533:13   Claudia Kuster  V40W     
22633:15   Laura Eadie  SENW     
22733:19   Ashok Patel  V60MLong Eaton RC     
22833:19   Sarah McLaughlin  SENW     
22933:23   Steve Ebbage SBV60MRushcliffe33:2330:58 19.8 
23033:25   Nicola Hopwood PBSENWUnattached33:2533:2522.0 
23133:26   Sharman Paling-Codd PBSENWRedhill RR33:2633:2624.5 
23233:27   Helen Fensome  SENWErewash Valley RC     
23333:27   Niki Whillis  SENWHolme Pierrepont RC     
23433:29   Chris Storer  SENWBeeston AC     
23533:35   James Wood  SENM     
23633:40   Carl Court  SENM     
23733:41   Jackie A Duers SBV50WNotfast/Southwell33:4126:2715.8 
23833:43   John Gray  V60M     
23933:46   Evgeniya Mihaylova  V40W     
24033:47   Sally Eccleston  SENWAbsolute Tri     
24133:48   Suze Moore PBV35WHolme Pierrepont33:4833:4821.6 
24233:49   John Ledbury  V60M     
24333:50   Karen Mullin  SENW     
24433:51   Joanne Mallinson PBV35WFormula One Circuit Crew33:5133:5114.6 
24533:54   Laura Stenhouse  SENW     
24633:55   Lorraine Varney  V55WFormula One Circuit Crew33:25 33:0422.2 
24733:58   Stuart Nicholson  V50M     
24833:59   Ewan Henderson  V40M     
24934:02   Andrew Taylor  V50M     
25034:04   Kati Hill  SENW     
Page: 1 2