Leeds parkrun # 394 External Results
Leeds Hyde Park
28 Mar 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:23   Alex Pagdin PBU18MSkyrac16:2316:23-1.5 
217:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:48   Liam O'Brien  V35MHyde Park Harriers17:0216:250.6 
418:17   George Anderson PBS25MHyde Park Harriers17:2117:121.4 
518:24   James Adam Gardner  S25MLeeds Uni Cross Country Club17:5217:348.0 
618:26   Philip Goose  S25MHyde Park Harriers17:4817:031.3 
718:35   Matthew Akpan  S25MStaffordshire Moorlands16:5716:391.8 
818:45   Daniel Cross  S25MHyde Park Harriers17:5717:457.0 
918:48   Peter Pyrah SBV60MBingley/Leeds City18:2518:249.1 
1018:55   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders18:2317:494.4 
1118:59   Daniel Fryett S25MUnattached    
1219:04   Simon Gilbody  V45MHyde Park Harriers18:2218:225.5 
1319:13   David Wright V40MAchilles AC    
1419:21   Jon Derrick  S20MLeeds Uni18:4918:4916.8 
1519:35   Jack Crawford S30MUnattached    
1619:36   Steven Robinson PBV35MOtley19:3619:369.5 
1719:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:48   Sally Malir PBV50WIlkley19:4319:438.1 
1920:03   Alistair J Chapman  V35MPudsey Pacers18:2818:083.3 
2020:10   Luke Jones S25MUnattached    
2120:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2220:18   Adrian Corujo Carballedo S30MUnattached    
2320:25   Andy Carter  V50MKirkstall19:5719:225.3 
2420:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2520:27   Ken Fox  V55MHyde Park Harriers19:2619:097.2 
2620:34   Ian Sanderson  V40MValley Striders19:0618:134.7 
2720:37   Nathan Matthew S25MUnattached    
2820:42   Paul Tranter  V45MRSPB19:5617:467.7 
2920:43   Matt Baker S20MUnattached    
3020:54   Roger Taylor V50MUnattached    
3120:57   Shamiso Sisimayi  S30WKirkstall19:4719:476.5 
3220:59   Paul Freeman  V45MLeeds & Bradford TC20:2018:467.0 
3321:00   George Kainyek  V40MUnattached20:1519:1713.8 
3421:09   Dean Dransfield  V45MBingley20:0420:0419.0 
3521:10   Morven Wallace  V40MPudsey Pacers20:2719:305.3 
3621:10   Gordon Crawford  V60MHyde Park Harriers20:4320:2811.4 
3721:24   Paul Wright S30MUnattached    
3821:27   Gary Grant S25MUnattached    
3921:28   Eduardo Garcia S30MUnattached    
4021:32   Rebecca Gray  S25WHyde Park Harriers21:1120:258.5 
4121:32   Qingxu Dou V45MUnattached    
4221:33   Stuart Lowe V35MUnattached    
4321:37   Leroy Sutton  V55MValley Striders/Unattached20:4320:369.1 
4421:38   Aidan Curley  V40MUnattached19:2217:322.9 
4521:39   Mark Orbell  V50MPudsey Pacers20:2119:576.8Click your Clock logo
4621:49   Thomas Mason SBS20MHyde Park Harriers20:4919:4510.8 
4721:49   Ben Coldwell  S20MKirkstall20:2518:253.6 
4821:50   Richard Banks V45MUnattached    
4921:50   Freddie Roden PBU11MAbbey Runners Leeds20:4820:169.0 
5021:50   James Kettleborough  U15MOtley21:0720:4715.8 
5121:59   Peter Stuart Kettleborough V45MUnattached    
5222:04   Liam Andrew Craddock S25MUnattached    
5322:14   Mark Swinden SBV55MTadcaster21:4521:1012.8 
5422:16   Ryan Spence S20MUnattached    
5522:19   Arek Kapczyk V35MUnattached    
5622:23   Stuart Postlethwaite S30MUnattached    
5722:26   Oliver Pryse SBS30MHyde Park Harriers22:2620:2918.0 
5822:30   Rob Minto V35MUnattached    
5922:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6022:31   Daniel Garcia  V35MUnattached20:5020:2513.4 
6122:34   Sanna Pampel S30WUnattached    
6222:38   Matthew Hick S30MUnattached    
6322:40   Mike Abrams-Cohen  U20MNewcastle Uni21:1020:2213.4 
6422:43   Peter Jimack V45MUnattached    
6522:43   David John Weed V50MPudsey Pacers RC    
6622:48   Helen Roden  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds21:1821:1810.8 
6722:51   Alison Boyle  V35WHyde Park Harriers21:1119:558.5 
6822:52   Max Gould U15MUnattached    
6922:53   Luke Turnbull  V40MLeeds & Bradford TC22:2022:2025.4 
7022:54   George Walker S20MUnattached    
7122:55   Asha Walton S25WUnattached    
7222:55   Malcolm Coles  V70MSkyrac/Valley Striders22:0420:0712.8 
7322:56   Nick Rowan V35MUnattached    
7422:59   Adam Emery S30MUnattached    
7522:59   Egle Gudiskyte  S25WUnattached22:0921:079.5 
7623:01   Nigel Boney V45MUnattached    
7723:03   Peter Lambert V50MUnattached    
7823:06   Brittany Staniforth S20WUnattached    
7923:11   Nathanial Marshall  S25MUnknown/Unattached22:0420:3410.8 
8023:14   A Guadeloupe V35MUnattached    
8123:15   Mike Smith  V70MBingley/Northern Vets23:0520:2917.0 
8223:16   Katie Potter S20WUnattached    
8323:19   John Sutton  SENMUnattached21:5621:2711.3 
8423:19   Hiba Al-Diwani S25WUnattached    
8523:21   Simon Constantine S30MUnattached    
8623:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:26   Emma Brindley S20WUnattached    
8823:28   Liam Bush S30MUnattached    
8923:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:32   Kieran Savage S20MUnattached    
9123:33   Joanna Claassen  SENWUnattached22:4222:4215.3 
9223:34   David Wainman  V50MUnattached22:4322:4315.8 
9323:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9423:37   Keira Jones PBU11WHyde Park Harriers21:5721:4714.3 
9523:37   Nishant Nishant S30MUnattached    
9623:38   Kenny Craddock  V50MUnattached22:2921:1913.1 
9723:42   Olivia Keogh S20WHyde Park Harriers    
9823:44   Tom O'Reilly S30MUnattached    
9923:47   Chris Garnett S25MUnattached    
10023:53   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers22:4921:0514.6 
10123:54   Andrew Patrick S30MUnattached    
10223:56   Khaled Salim V35MUnattached    
10323:57   Paul Jones  V35MHyde Park Harriers21:5021:5013.4 
10423:58   Clive Walton V45MAbbey Runners Leeds    
10523:59   Elin Cave  U18WSkyrac/Unattached21:4020:4510.5 
10624:03   Rosie Clarke S20WUnattached    
10724:05   Jennifer Gridley SBS20WLeeds Uni Cross Country Club21:5221:5213.4 
10824:06   Jessica Hayward SBS20WUnattached24:0623:1814.8 
10924:10   Louis Dawson S20MUnattached    
11024:10   Dom Barry V40MUnattached    
11124:11   Jason Buckley SBS30MKirkstall22:1319:4117.8 
11224:13   Jim Rowland V65MUnattached    
11324:14   Daisy Kotlyar SBS30WHyde Park Harriers23:0220:5925.1 
11424:16   David Smart S30MUnattached    
11524:16   Lucy Rider  S30WRoad Runners Club22:1322:1212.1Click your Clock logo
11624:18   Frank Jones SBV50MUnattached24:1822:5317.7 
11724:18   John Hayes  V45MUnattached23:4922:2714.2 
11824:21   Milly Pratt S30WUnattached    
11924:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12024:22   Josh Wright U20MUnattached    
12124:24   Ian Weekes V45MUnattached    
12224:25   Kathryn Fielding  V35WUnattached24:1224:1216.3 
12324:31   Gary Cooke V50MUnattached    
12424:34   Mark Farrell S30MUnattached    
12524:39   Jen Phelps S20WUnattached    
12624:41   Ben Wilson S30MUnattached    
12724:45   Elizabeth Chittenden SENWUnattached    
12824:47   Neil Metcalfe  V35MUnattached23:4121:5816.8 
12924:49   Kit Donnelly  U18MLeeds & Bradford TC20:2419:1821.5 
13024:50   Aine Donnelly PBSENWUnattached24:5024:4427.3 
13124:50   Akane Yamaguchi S20WUnattached    
13224:55   Richard Burberry  V45MUnattached23:1322:5515.3 
13324:57   Setian Coulibaly SBV40MUnattached24:2821:5519.1 
13424:58   Jeremy Ward SBV40MLeeds & Bradford TC24:5824:0915.1 
13525:05   Noah Philpott  U15MValley Striders23:1222:5814.2 
13625:07   David Lambert  SENMUnattached20:3620:2913.2 
13725:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13825:10   Kahleen Gallagher  V50WUnattached24:3623:5929.5 
13925:12   Simon Palmer S25MUnattached    
14025:13   Andrew Tidswell  V55MUnattached24:0322:3915.6 
14125:16   Rodrigo Pires Dos Santos S25MUnattached    
14225:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14325:19   Mark Collins S30MUnattached    
14425:20   Sarah Pagdin SBV45WValley Striders24:4424:4418.8 
14525:22   Timothy Payne  V35MUnattached24:4522:4926.4 
14625:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14725:32   Ritu Sud V45WUnattached    
14825:33   Nick Malia S30MUnattached    
14925:35   Clare Evans  S25WHyde Park Harriers22:1721:4610.7 
15025:37   Terry McKindley S20MUnattached    
15125:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15225:37   Brian McMillan V40MUnattached    
15325:38   Samantha Scarlett SBS20WHyde Park Harriers24:3924:1715.2Click your Clock logo
15425:38   Mike Webb  V40MHyde Park Harriers23:1321:5513.6 
15525:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15625:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15725:44   Hannah Walraven S20WUnattached    
15825:45   Claire Marie Kok  S30WHyde Park Harriers23:3523:3518.0 
15925:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16025:54   Jeremy Cross V45MUnattached    
16125:56   Phil Hammond SBV50MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club25:1323:3816.7 
16225:59   Niki Halsey V35MUnattached    
16326:00   Anne Pinches V35WUnattached    
16426:01   Andy Wood V55MUnattached    
16526:02   Martin Bare  V50MDewsbury24:4323:3114.0 
16626:03   Sheila Fennelly  V50WUnattached25:2325:2317.7 
16726:04   Niamh Tooher S30WUnattached    
16826:05   Jane McCarty S20WUnattached    
16926:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17026:06   Hannah Linday S20WUnattached    
17126:08   Adam Dean S25MUnattached    
17226:09   Tom Harris U15MUnattached    
17326:10   Andrew Shaw V45MUnattached    
17426:14   Clare Maxwell  V45WHyde Park Harriers25:1525:1518.3Click your Clock logo
17526:17   Tony Lazarus  V35MUnattached24:2524:2518.6 
17626:18   Katherine Elizabeth Podesta SBV55WUnattached25:4425:4418.5 
17726:25   James Pearson S20MUnattached    
17826:26   Olivia Murphy S20WUnattached    
17926:27   Sue Harris V40WUnattached    
18026:28   Noel Akers  V55MEccleshill21:3421:3412.3 
18126:29   Angela Johnson  V60WHorsforth Harriers25:0723:5517.0 
18226:32   Thomas Hazlehurst  SENMUnattached24:4421:4514.3 
18326:34   Hannah Hall S20WUnattached    
18426:34   Alex Papaioannou S30MUnattached    
18526:35   Francis Fowles  SENMUnattached25:0621:1914.4 
18626:40   Lauren James S20WUnattached    
18726:40   Louise Bisset V40WUnattached    
18826:41   Paul Whitman V40MUnattached    
18926:42   Ed Griffith V35MUnattached    
19026:43   Mark Smith V45MUnattached    
19126:45   Rici Marshall  S25WHyde Park Harriers25:5025:4121.3 
19226:47   Malcolm Johnson SBV65MHorsforth Harriers24:3323:0627.7 
19326:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19426:54   Ghualm Murtaza  V45MUnattached25:5219:0921.6 
19526:57   Daniel Stone  SENMUnattached26:3624:0823.4 
19626:58   Aasim Murtaza SBSENMUnattached26:5824:5535.4 
19726:59   Sarah Barnes S20WUnattached    
19827:02   Cath Gray  V55WHorsforth Harriers25:2024:3617.5 
19927:03   Omar Haider U11MUnattached    
20027:04   Jude Simpkins V50WUnattached    
20127:06   Nicola Smith S20WUnattached    
20227:07   Mark Webster V35MUnattached    
20327:11   Natalie Russell S25WUnattached    
20427:13   Stuart Hall V45MUnattached    
20527:14   Moustafa Haider V35MUnattached    
20627:15   Stephen O'hara  V65MHorsforth Harriers25:3822:4518.3 
20727:15   Katherine Lucy Owen  V35WChapel Allerton24:4222:3012.9 
20827:17   Eleanor Gallon  S30WKirkstall22:3221:5618.8 
20927:18   Claire Barker  V45WValley Striders25:2624:0127.9 
21027:22   Stella Cross SBV55WAbbey Runners Leeds25:1724:2223.4 
21127:25   Bernard O'Connor  V45MHorsforth Harriers26:1324:3321.2 
21227:27   Emily Archer S25WUnattached    
21327:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21427:44   Caroline Sanders  V35WHyde Park Harriers25:2525:2519.3 
21527:50   Kim Linfoot S30WUnattached    
21627:54   Victoria Mico S20WUnattached    
21727:55   Seona Brannan SENWUnattached    
21827:56   Jennifer Rendall S25WUnattached    
21927:58   Catherine Barrett  SENWUnattached25:4923:4817.8 
22028:00   David Anthony Birkby  V50MUnattached25:5723:4919.4 
22128:04   Gillian Lever S20WUnattached    
22228:06   Toni Midgley  S25WOtley26:4526:4532.0 
22328:07   Laura Edwards S25WUnattached    
22428:07   Amanda Jane Birkby  V45WUnattached26:4126:3222.8 
22528:20   Verity English S20WUnattached    
22628:21   Heather Cooper S30WUnattached    
22728:25   Pamela Tranter  V45WUnattached27:4125:5718.8 
22828:31   Hilary M Z Lund  V55WHyde Park Harriers26:0926:0922.3 
22928:32   Alexandra Watson-Usher  S30WValley Striders25:4121:4014.7 
23028:32   Brian Tyrrell  V55MValley Striders25:2424:4215.3 
23128:34   Adam Glass S25MUnattached    
23228:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23328:36   Melvyn Burton  V60MCrossgates27:3025:3424.1 
23428:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23528:45   Andy Wright V45MUnattached    
23628:46   Fiona Waterhouse  V35WPudsey Pacers28:1727:1321.2 
23728:46   Tim Mosedale  S30MSaltaire Striders22:1021:4310.5 
23828:48   Andy Watson V35MUnattached    
23928:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24028:49   Ellen Wisnia S20WUnattached    
24128:50   Alice Webster PBU11WOtley27:0526:2720.0 
24228:50   Andrew Philip Webster  V40MOtley21:4421:2312.1 
24328:51   Claire Bromley SBS30WKirkstall28:5127:0932.9 
24428:52   Kristan Webb V45WUnattached    
24528:52   Marcus Webb U11MUnattached    
24628:52   Tim Lawless V40MUnattached    
24728:53   Jayne Glennon PBV40WUnattached28:5328:5323.6 
24828:53   Andy Best  V45MUnattached24:5824:3617.8 
24928:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25028:59   Laura Sethi S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2