Banstead Woods parkrun # 409 External Results
Banstead
21 Mar 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36   Neil Reissland SBV50MSouth London16:5616:380.5 
217:48   David Freeman  V45MTadworth17:3917:161.4 
317:56   David Williamson SBV45MTadworth17:3417:202.8 
418:20   Chris Phelan SBV50MSouth London18:0016:483.4 
518:23   Kevin Lewis SBV35MSutton Runners17:4217:210.5 
618:27   Adam Seabury  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:3617:012.1 
718:38   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:4817:383.3 
818:45   Glenn Quarton SBV55MSouth London18:2417:473.4 
918:51   Olly Collis SBS25MCollingwood17:1317:135.9 
1018:55   Gordon Hennessy SBV50MCollingwood18:1618:163.5 
1119:16   Mark Coates  S20MUnattached18:2018:154.5 
1219:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1319:25   Kevin Newman SBV40MUnattached19:0017:3910.8 
1419:29   Mary James SBV35WSouth London19:1618:444.0Click your Clock logo
1520:03   Robin Holmes  V45MSouth London18:4618:1010.7 
1620:21   Henry Stiff SBU18MSouth London19:1519:037.1 
1720:30   Abianne Coates PBU20WUnattached20:3020:3014.1 
1820:42   Lisa Rooney SBV35WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood19:2618:547.6 
1920:47   James Freeman  U15MSutton & District19:5019:5010.0 
2020:52   Jim Seabury  V50MEpsom & Ewell19:4319:176.1 
2121:06   Robbie Browning SENMUnattached    
2221:16   David George  V55M26.220:2620:2610.7 
2321:18   Tony Trundley  V45MCollingwood18:4918:345.4 
2421:30   Chris Phillips  V40MDorking & Mole Valley20:2120:189.7 
2521:37   Jon Phillips S25MUnattached    
2621:41   Nigel Bush SBV60MSouth London21:1320:5518.9 
2721:41   Anita Hedges PBV40WSutton Runners21:1521:1510.4 
2821:44   Michael Steele V50MUnattached    
2921:48   Mark Oliver V55MUnattached    
3021:52   Andrew Stalley SBV50MCollingwood20:4319:319.8 
3121:59   Geoffrey Sato-Holt U20MUnattached    
3221:59   Alice R Smith PBV45WReigate Priory21:5021:2210.0 
3322:00   Nick Billing V40MUnattached    
3422:01   Mark Pope V40MUnattached    
3522:01   Jonathan Hill S20MUnattached    
3622:04   Donald Watt V50MUnattached    
3722:07   Amelia Stiff  U18WSouth London21:5120:3815.3 
3822:12   Roland Hogg  V45MTadworth21:3921:2610.5 
3922:13   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft SBV50MUnattached21:3721:299.7 
4022:14   David P Morris SBV45MUnattached21:5921:3710.5 
4122:15   Matthew Browning U20MUnattached    
4222:18   Oliver Vickars U11MUnattached    
4322:19   Jenny Cooney  V35WCollingwood21:0621:069.8 
4422:20   Robert Sparrow V50MUnattached    
4522:21   Amelia Clark PBU15WSouth London22:2122:2114.8 
4622:24   Jim Boyling SBV50MEpsom Oddballs21:2620:1313.5 
4722:32   Paul Vickars V40MUnattached    
4822:33   Kevan Browning V50MUnattached    
4922:37   Joshua Meadowcroft S25MUnattached    
5022:42   Jo Quantrill SBV55WSouth London/Dulwich22:4221:3114.5 
5122:46   Michael Child  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:5121:3412.4 
5222:50   Salvatore Ercolano  V45MSouth London22:2321:5210.5 
5322:56   Martin Booth  V40MPudsey Pacers21:1821:0610.5Click your Clock logo
5422:57   David Pemberton V50MUnattached    
5523:03   Stef Van Bockstaele PBSENMUnattached21:5321:0114.3 
5623:04   Philip Kennedy V40MUnattached    
5723:04   Paul Measures SBV45MUnattached23:0421:5331.5 
5823:06   Ian Strong SBV50MEpsom Oddballs22:3321:3815.8 
5923:10   James Landless SBU20MUnattached22:3020:2517.0 
6023:17   David Stelling V50MUnattached    
6123:17   Karen Ratcliffe  V35WPudsey Pacers22:3621:5613.0 
6223:22   Barry Cannon V65MUnattached    
6323:25   Stephen Cooney  V45MCollingwood20:1819:156.7 
6423:27   James Glasspool  V50MUnattached21:5321:5311.5 
6523:35   Mark Thompson  V55MUnattached22:5622:3613.8 
6623:38   Adrian Greenwood S30MUnattached    
6723:40   Victoria Williams  S25WSouth London23:0521:2711.0 
6823:41   Robert Salter  V50MUnattached22:1522:1515.1 
6923:45   Jessica Goveia-Slatter SBU15WSouth London23:0322:3516.1 
7023:46   Sanj Chana S30MUnattached    
7123:49   Mary Keogh SBSENWUnattached22:4522:3717.5 
7223:52   Tony Saill SBV65MOxted23:1623:1613.7 
7323:54   Janette Ruiz PBV50WUnattached23:3922:4912.7 
7424:00   Maria Balbi SBV35WSouth London22:4822:4817.9 
7524:05   Steve Hill V60MUnattached    
7624:06   Ian Hill S20MUnattached    
7724:08   Emily Oliver SBSENWUnattached23:0723:0714.1 
7824:24   Mark Lowther  V45MTadworth20:5620:158.5 
7924:25   Georgia Heaven U20WUnattached    
8024:26   Daniel Phillips SBU11MDorking & Mole Valley23:4923:1318.5 
8124:30   Peter Cattermole V55MUnattached    
8224:32   Steve Laws  V45MUnattached22:4022:4015.6 
8324:35   Christopher Ford  V70MRoad Runners Club22:4922:2716.7 
8424:54   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached21:5521:5518.2 
8524:57   Koen Van Bockstaele SBV45MUnattached24:3422:2128.7 
8625:00   Mike Williams PBV60MSouth London24:1724:1719.4 
8725:04   Heather Fenton  V55WTadworth24:3423:3518.9 
8825:07   Sean Maskey SBV55MUnattached24:5624:2415.7 
8925:15   Adam Hempenstall  SENMUnattached24:3621:5412.3 
9025:16   Rupert Greatwood V40MTri Surrey    
9125:17   Peter Salter V45MUnattached    
9225:24   Nick Mcnamara SBV50MSouth London25:2422:4622.6 
9325:26   Alan Collis  V55M26.224:2220:2327.8 
9425:32   Trevor Hood V55MUnattached    
9525:33   Mary Matthews SBV60WTadworth24:4724:0518.0 
9625:33   Alan Matthews  V60MTadworth22:4222:1414.9 
9725:39   Therese Panetta  V50WSutton Runners24:5222:4119.2 
9825:51   Laurence Learner  V60MTadworth24:5924:5818.4 
9926:10   David Loughlin S30MUnattached    
10026:13   Nicholas Foster  V50MUnattached25:3724:0818.7 
10126:13   Bernard Wright SBV55MUnattached25:4124:4617.1 
10226:15   Amy Locke SBSENWUnattached25:4024:2319.7 
10326:35   Charlotte Craig  V50WDorking & Mole Valley25:1922:4518.5 
10426:36   Suzanne Osullivan S30WUnattached    
10526:39   Wendy Ballard PBV45WSutton Runners26:3926:3921.7 
10626:51   John Macmillan  V60MUnattached25:3222:4117.9 
10726:58   Heather Carr-White V45WUnattached    
10827:04   Scarlet Coates  U20WUnattached23:1122:3316.5 
10927:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11027:23   Megumi Sato V45WUnattached    
11127:25   Anna Williams V55WUnattached    
11227:26   John Miller SBV55MUnattached26:3823:0521.2 
11327:36   Debbie Glithero SBV55WUnattached27:3624:3621.0 
11427:36   Caroline Sarah Humphries V50WUnattached    
11527:38   Jef Van Bockstaele U11MChiltern Church Runners    
11627:40   Carolyn Mcnamara SBV40WSouth London25:4524:5518.5 
11727:43   Gus Farndon U15MUnattached    
11827:45   Amanda Beattie V40WUnattached    
11927:50   Louise Appleton V45WUnattached    
12027:54   Rosa Miranda PBV45WUnattached27:4427:4428.4 
12127:56   Jennifer Child SBV50WEpsom Oddballs26:4726:4021.1Click your Clock logo
12228:02   Julie Oliver  V45WUnattached27:4427:1422.8 
12328:18   Kelly Murfin V35WUnattached    
12428:19   Duncan Ball  V40MCove23:3921:1716.0 
12528:36   Sophie Lomas  U11WEpsom & Ewell22:3421:239.8 
12628:41   Beth Townend V35WUnattached    
12728:45   Andy Lomas  V40MUnattached23:2022:1017.2 
12828:51   Derek Garrod V60MUnattached    
12928:58   Kelly Marie Mason  SENWUnattached27:4726:5822.4 
13029:00   Olivia Corby U20WUnattached    
13129:04   Julia King V45WUnattached    
13229:05   Heidi Miles V45WUnattached    
13329:09   Steve Burnett  V55MUnattached27:5727:5433.5 
13429:18   Liz Beckingham V45WUnattached    
13529:19   Emilie Sullivan V35WUnattached    
13629:22   Jerry Webb V50MUnattached    
13729:23   Rob Yates  V45MUnattached28:0625:0535.0 
13829:27   James Knight  V55MUnattached29:2327:5826.6 
13929:36   Kaye Benjamin  V50WSutton Runners27:3925:1723.7 
14029:40   Illettia Hayter S30WUnattached    
14129:50   Stewart Howe  V60MSutton Runners26:5724:4829.5 
14229:57   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.229:1422:1924.8 
14330:13   Louise Dupont  V40WUnattached27:2327:2330.0 
14430:14   Elizabeth Geraghty  V45WUnattached29:2927:3523.5 
14530:15   Kelly Laws  S20WUnattached28:4527:3733.2 
14630:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14730:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14830:21   Heather O'Donnell S25WUnattached    
14930:22   Alexandra Bonizzi S25WUnattached    
15030:34   Louise Parker S30WUnattached    
15130:40   Cesca Webb U20WUnattached    
15230:46   Jan Mucha  SENWUnattached27:5724:3435.5 
15330:56   Alli Griffin V40WUnattached    
15430:57   Lorraine Garrod  V50WUnattached29:1229:1226.2 
15531:08   Erin Lennock U11WUnattached    
15631:14   Nicole Lennock V35WUnattached    
15731:27   Rachel Esther Saunders  V40WUnattached26:0225:3920.4 
15831:32   Steve Watt V50MUnattached    
15931:40   Elizabeth Mason SBV60WUnattached31:3228:2826.2 
16031:53   Annelise Mason S25WUnattached    
16131:57   Sally Skipper SBV55WUnattached30:5530:0825.2 
16231:59   Victoria Line V35WUnattached    
16332:30   Angela Stiff V50WUnattached    
16433:00   Sarah Bright  SENWUnattached29:0528:2230.5 
16533:21   Maria Amato V55WRun to Live RC    
16633:43   Maggie Swinnerton  V55WCollingwood31:1028:5930.3 
16733:46   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood27:1425:2823.2 
16833:55   Ria Trundley SBV65WCollingwood32:5331:5729.6 
16934:36   Paul Cummins V70MUnattached    
17034:51   Rehanna Kent V35WUnattached    
17134:53   Lindsay Pritchard V50WUnattached    
17236:22   Chris Guest V55WUnattached    
17336:59   Patricia Cue  V60WSutton Runners29:5726:4328.0 
17437:05   Christina Harris  V60WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners32:3629:0736.0 
17537:43   George Frogley  V80MVeterans36:1631:4634.1 
17638:39   Mike Bryant SBV70M26.238:2826:1334.7 
17747:50   Kate Knight  V55WCollingwood45:3029:1734.1