Self Transcendence 10K External Results
Battersea Park
4 Jul 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:47   Luke Penney PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond33:4733:470.7 
234:44   Sam Woods PBU23MHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley34:4434:4428.1 
334:54   Archie St Aubyn PBU20MThames Valley34:5434:5425.2 
435:02   Gillian Sanders PBSENWRanelagh/South Africa35:0235:028.9 
535:09   Stuart MacDougall SBSENMBellahouston Harriers35:0834:400.1 
635:51   Andrew Fargus SBV35MThames Hare & Hounds35:5132:334.5 
736:03   Julia Davis  SENWNewquay RR/Mornington Chasers35:3935:392.8 
836:20   Peter Holmes  V35MSerpentine35:0435:041.7 
936:22   Alex Bellew  SENMBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon35:5530:52-2.6 
1036:36   Jamie Smalley  SENMSerpentine35:2835:289.1 
1137:07   Rupert Jacobs PBSENMSerpentine37:0737:072.7 
1237:16   James Hayhurst V35MClapham Chasers    
1337:36   Paul Burton SENMBlack Line London    
1438:01   Martin Carmack  V45MSerpentine37:1236:573.5 
1538:08   Jake Hooley  U15MThames Valley37:0735:391.0 
1638:12   Nicholas Manderson PBSENMSerpentine37:2837:285.6 
1738:16   Isobel Rea PBV35WWest 4/London Heathside37:3937:393.9 
1838:28   Hattie Brock  U20WHighgate37:42 37:42 15.3 
1938:53   Jon Kyte  SENMHarrow36:1636:163.2 
2039:01   Philip Coales PBU23MStriders of Croydon35:0934:27-1.3 
2139:06   Michael Wiggins SBV35MSerpentine39:0637:082.7 
2239:12   James Turner  V35MSerpentine38:5238:525.8 
2339:15   James Beckinsale V40MOptima Racing Team    
2439:23   Tom Cheetham  V45MHercules Wimbledon38:5538:464.5 
2539:26   Christopher Elliott SENMSerpentine RC    
2639:33   Martin Rose  V50MWoking/Pyrford38:0338:0315.4 
2739:35   Paul Sterland SBV40MClapham Chasers39:1836:412.6 
2839:45   Peter Mack  V40MCrystal Palace TC38:5538:5510.9 
2939:49   Matthew Roberts  V35MUnattached/Seaford38:0237:283.4 
3039:50   David Boot PBSENMSerpentine39:5039:5015.4 
3139:54   Piotr Wasilewski SENM     
3239:56   Stephen Massey SBV45MStriders of Croydon39:5639:044.7 
3339:56   Rachel Baker  SENWClapham Chasers39:4437:504.2 
3439:59   Meriel Holden  V45WWimbledon Windmilers39:0539:0511.8 
3540:07   Richard Hooley  V50MThames Valley38:3738:375.5 
3640:08   Unknown Runner SENM     
3740:08   Marthinus Pelser PBV35MWimbledon Windmilers40:0840:0816.4 
3840:09   Frank Wood SBV50MHercules Wimbledon39:0838:3110.5 
3940:10   Emma Crawford PBV35WPetts Wood39:1739:177.0 
4040:18   Ronana Hoare SENMMornington Chasers    
4140:25   Nick O'Connor SENM     
4240:30   Christian Hill SENM     
4340:36   Kamal Jabre V45MOptima Racing Team    
4440:52   Sasha Alexander SENM     
4540:53   Mark Walsh PBV35MUnattached40:5340:5310.8Click your Clock logo
4640:53   Tom Baker SENM     
4741:07   Stewart Bond  V45MHercules Wimbledon39:2838:575.5 
4841:10   Catherine Wilding SBV40WSerpentine41:1037:0810.0 
4941:18   Niclas Lundquist SENM     
5041:19   Stuart Richards  SENMClapham Chasers40:0240:028.3 
5141:31   Cara Kayum SBSENWStriders of Croydon41:3139:5710.6 
5241:50   Josh Ord-Hume  V40MBarnes41:0841:086.3 
5341:51   Richard Hollins SENM     
5441:59   Andrew Breese  V40MPetts Wood40:2440:249.1Click your Clock logo
5542:01   David Cornock  V50MBarnes40:1539:317.4Click your Clock logo
5642:02   Clare Coley SBSENWClapham Chasers42:0239:288.7 
5742:07   Tilly Snow PBSENWStragglers42:0742:075.9 
5842:07   Katy Alexander SENW     
5942:37   Christopher Cooper  SENMUnattached40:3938:484.2 
6042:57   Chris Watt V40M     
6143:13   Simon Cox SENM     
6243:30   Andy Hindley V45MOptima Racing    
6343:35   Matthew O'Brien  V40MUnattached41:3540:5810.5 
6444:25   Daniel Perez SENM     
6544:49   Christopher Baker SENM     
6645:13   Andrew Wigston V35M     
6746:25   Nick Smith V35M     
6846:38   Larissa Tichon SENWHerne Hill H    
6946:46   Jenny Moore SENW     
7046:49   Rebecca Baker SENW     
7146:50   Ted Darley SENM     
7247:48   Morgan Pike SBSENWClapham Chasers47:4846:3817.3 
7348:00   Katie Dyer V35W     
7448:28   Fabio Maroni  V40MUnattached47:1444:5711.3 
7548:34   Pete Lewis SBV35MHolland Sports AC48:3438:0118.8 
7648:36   Joanna Patrick SENWWimbledon Windmilers    
7748:43   Michelle Lennon  V45WDulwich45:3743:318.5 
7848:50   Anthony Ferriroli V45MRRC    
7948:53   Mike Garland V55M     
8048:58   Ruth Brentnall SENW     
8149:08   Claire Steward  V60WDulwich/Herne Hill48:1244:5316.4 
8249:28   Jasmine Morris SENW     
8349:29   Corrado Chiozzi V35M     
8450:14   Miles Reichberger V40MRunning Seminars    
8550:25   Joanna Bingham SENW     
8651:13   Daniel Cashen V35M     
8751:31   Emilie Selwood  V45WWimbledon Windmilers49:5649:3217.4 
8851:32   Martin Spence  V60MVeterans48:2446:2516.5 
8952:09   Sharon Armon SENW     
9052:09   Sarah Williams SENW     
9153:50   Ivan Rigoni V40M     
9254:03   Tomas Pierce SENM     
9354:20   Nadia Ryazantseva SENW     
9454:51   John Grigg V60MFulham Running Club    
9555:30   Mike Hinchliffe V35MStriders Of Croydon    
9655:52   Ifor Davies V45M     
9755:55   Robert Fortes  V65MSerpentine55:3152:1421.7 
10055:57   Madeleine Scrafton SENW     
9855:57   Tina Purcell V40WFull potential coaching    
9955:57   Louise Ho SENW     
10156:11   Richard Coates SBV40MFull Potential56:1144:1816.1 
10256:11   Nicola Delahunty V45W     
10356:14   Annabel Louth SENW     
10456:14   Rowena Marshall SENW     
10556:35   Sarah Edwards V40W     
10656:43   Gregory Fallica SENM     
10756:56   Rachel Garland SENW     
10856:56   Wendy Garland V50W     
10958:33   Ali McKinlay SENW     
11058:42   Tom Parry SENM     
11158:44   Georgina Jacobs V35WSerpentine    
11258:48   Fiona Shelton V35W     
11359:00   Sarah Nielson SENW     
11459:03   Sarah Law V40W     
11559:03   Joanne Ford V35W     
11659:09   Zoe Robson SENW     
11759:09   Carly Scott PBV35WFull Potential59:0959:0934.9 
11860:22   Nicholas Hearn SENMnone    
11960:22   Lisa Clarke SENW     
12060:33   Nicole O'Keeffe V45W     
12162:01   Maria Bravo SENW     
12263:07   Harriet Burnett SENW     
12365:29   Anna Parry SENW     
12468:44   Ronald Zheng SENM     
12570:57   Sarah Hornshaw V35WTeam Keane Rowing Clu    
12672:30   Maria Ellis V55W     
12794:15   Latoya Noronha SENW