Wimpole Estate parkrun # 110 External Results
Wimpole Estate
7 Mar 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:01   Paul Veitch SBV40MRiverside17:2217:222.2 
220:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
320:37   Richard Zubrik S30MUnattached    
420:52   Alexander Lione SBU18MCambridge & Coleridge18:3618:01-1.7 
520:54   Steve Hinshelwood SBV45MWestport20:1319:146.2 
621:01   James Ashton U20MUnattached    
721:02   Scott White  V40MCambridge & Coleridge19:5919:317.8 
821:08   Michael Harman Benyan V45MUnattached    
921:48   Tom Beach  S25MDurham Uni18:2017:500.3 
1022:05   Lee Roberts V40MUnattached    
1122:09   Ben Chamberlain  S30MCambridge & Coleridge20:2519:478.7 
1222:24   Jason Brown V40MNewnham Runners    
1322:38   Patrick Gosling SBV40MUnattached21:4421:099.0 
1422:40   Rob Coates  S25MNorwich RR21:3519:578.4 
1522:43   Ian Richardson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge19:2718:594.7 
1622:43   Euan Denchfield U15MUnattached    
1722:56   Paul Phillips V40MUnattached    
1823:06   Robbie Andrews U11MUnattached    
1923:11   Matthew Rose SBU15MHuntingdonshire20:5820:4810.2 
2023:12   Simon Morris V45MUnattached    
2123:14   Mike Rose  V50MHuntingdonshire22:0220:4711.1 
2223:21   Cliff Andrews V40MUnattached    
2323:23   David Jordan  V50MRoyston20:5719:066.3 
2423:24   Steven Birch  V40MUnattached22:2422:2117.2 
2523:33   Lee Chapman SBS25MRoyston22:0021:3810.8 
2623:33   Dennis Harhalakis V50MUnattached    
2723:35   Jessica D'arcy S30WUnattached    
2823:41   Will Foster S30MUnattached    
2923:42   Nick Mcwilliam SBV45MUnattached23:0521:3714.8 
3023:47   Andrew Montague-Fullerr V45MUnattached    
3123:53   David Spence V40MUnattached    
3223:57   Robert Stonehouse V35MUnattached    
3324:17   Avril Monmont  V45WUnattached22:3121:1712.4 
3424:18   Adam Verde U15MUnattached    
3524:25   John Christopher Lee  V55MUnattached23:2022:4815.6 
3624:26   Ian Lasseter  V45MUnattached23:0721:2110.2 
3724:38   Jim Robertson PBV55MRiverside21:3320:439.4 
3824:48   Elizabeth Stephenson U20WCanicross Cambridgeshire    
3925:07   Joe Emms S30MUnattached    
4025:10   Neil Stutchbury V55MUnattached    
4125:23   Jon Coverdale V55MUnattached    
4225:25   Steve Pleasance  V50MCambridge TC22:5221:0015.1 
4325:26   Kim Monti PBV50WRoyston25:2625:2625.2 
4425:27   Clarke Midgley V40MCanicross Cambridgeshire    
4525:28   Joshua Midgley U11MUnattached    
4625:31   Costa Panayi V55MUnattached    
4725:36   Sue Woods V55WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
4825:41   Sarah Kelman SBV40WUnattached24:1424:1418.4 
4925:44   Trevor Lunnon V45MUnattached    
5025:51   Ruth Chamberlain  V40WRiverside23:5622:4113.7 
5125:56   Katie Thompson SBU15WHertfordshire Schs24:0022:5512.3 
5225:57   Gareth Thompson  V40MUnattached19:3919:097.0 
5326:04   Al Cropp V35MUnattached    
5426:10   Joanne Stonehouse S30WUnattached    
5526:14   Libby Mitchell PBV60WRoyston25:2825:2816.3 
5626:16   Ben Moxon V35MUnattached    
5726:19   Paul Lawrence V45MUnattached    
5826:20   Diana Braverman SBV60WCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket25:2022:4716.9 
5926:21   Jools Smith  V40MUnattached19:5619:4919.0Click your Clock logo
6026:22   Marion Barber V50WUnattached    
6126:27   Augusta Mcmahon  V50WCambridge & Coleridge24:1824:0613.1 
6226:28   Julie McGreal PBV60WRoyston26:0226:0218.3 
6326:32   Iain Michael Rogers  V45MSaffron Striders22:0021:0612.2Click your Clock logo
6426:32   Tony Bacon  S30MSaffron Striders19:2517:171.3 
6526:33   Peter Howell PBV65MBiggleswade26:0025:0726.8 
6626:34   Brendan Rose U15MUnattached    
6726:37   Helen Astle S25WUnattached    
6826:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6926:40   Sarah Louise Chamberlain SBV40WCambridge TC25:4223:5419.5 
7026:47   John Marshall V40MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
7127:02   Dominic Dear V45MUnattached    
7227:07   Mark S. Rowbotham V50MUnattached    
7327:13   James Kelman V45MUnattached    
7427:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7527:16   Robert Steyn U15MUnattached    
7627:27   Charlotte Davies U20WUnattached    
7727:32   Tim Porter V45MUnattached    
7827:36   Wayne Hargreaves V40MRoyston Runners    
7927:52   Gareth Adams V35MUnattached    
8028:03   Richard Steyn V45MUnattached    
8128:03   Charlotte Steyn U20WUnattached    
8228:20   Hannah Williams U15WUnattached    
8328:20   Richard Williams V40MUnattached    
8428:22   Beth Child V35WNewnham Runners    
8528:24   Annabel Thompson SBV40WRiverside26:1426:1420.4 
8628:29   Sophia Smith V45WCambridge and Coleridge AC    
8728:34   Blaise Martay S25WUnattached    
8828:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8928:39   Kelly Arnold V35WUnattached    
9028:40   Andrew Thorne V55MRoyston Runners    
9128:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9228:45   Ashley Van Beusekom  SENWCambridge TC20:0919:4716.8 
9328:45   Craig Van Beusekom S30MUnattached    
9428:51   Alan Baldock  V65MCambridge & Coleridge28:1022:5629.9 
9529:12   Andy Morgan V45MUnattached    
9629:35   Mike Bishop V40MUnattached    
9729:37   Luke Telford S30MUnattached    
9829:43   Jennifer Smith  V35WCambridge & Coleridge24:0223:4014.9 
9929:44   Julie Stringer  V35WCambridge & Coleridge24:5122:5516.1 
10029:47   Neil Baker V40MUnattached    
10129:51   Aidan Bishop U15MUnattached    
10229:53   David White V70MMeridian Triathlon Club    
10329:57   Kate Hughes V40WUnattached    
10430:02   Samuel Baker U11MUnattached    
10530:05   Caroline Baker V40WMeridian Triathlon Club    
10630:10   Cassie Prior S30WUnattached    
10730:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10830:15   Mark Stead PBV45MBiggleswade28:5728:5735.5 
10930:21   Alison Clarke V40WUnattached    
11030:22   Paul Proctor V45MUnattached    
11130:26   Alison Dowsett V50WUnattached    
11230:31   Preston Miracle V50MUnattached    
11330:33   Karen Raeside PBV50WRoyston30:3330:3330.0 
11430:34   Mandy Jinkerson V45WRoyston Runners    
11530:37   Elaine Stead SBV40WBiggleswade30:3727:0829.8 
11630:37   Martin Yeadon  V60MUnattached27:3227:1121.3 
11730:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11830:44   Paul Edmunds V45MUnattached    
11930:44   Theodore John Henry Spence U15MUnattached    
12030:45   George Sherwin U20MUnattached    
12130:45   Adam Baker U15MUnattached    
12230:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12331:12   Terry Braverman  V70MHaverhill RC28:3523:4927.7 
12431:20   Andrew Taylor V60MNewnham Runners    
12531:33   Paul Thorby V45MCambridge Triathlon Club    
12631:34   Claire Thorby V50WUnattached    
12731:36   Mike Brettle V55MShepshed RC    
12831:42   Karen Clarke S30WUnattached    
12931:58   Joanne Newson V40WUnattached    
13032:00   Mark Verde V45MUnattached    
13132:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13232:11   Richard Leiser V40MUnattached    
13332:15   Charlotte Sansome S20WUnattached    
13432:22   Megan Thomas S20WUnattached    
13532:22   Andrew Wilson S20MUnattached    
13632:30   Helen Stephens V50WUnattached    
13732:31   Ellie Davies U20WUnattached    
13832:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13932:41   Lily Cotter U11WUnattached    
14032:42   Jenny Cotter V40WUnattached    
14132:44   Peter Matthews V60MUnattached    
14232:48   E Johnson V35WUnattached    
14332:49   Jenny Walsh V45WCambridge and Coleridge AC    
14432:50   Louisa Clements V35WUnattached    
14532:51   Kathrine Davies V50WUnattached    
14632:51   Sally Storr V55WUnattached    
14733:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14833:03   Jean Thompson V40WUnattached    
14933:12   Elizabeth White V55WMeridian Triathlon Club    
15033:31   Hilary Duncan V50WUnattached    
15133:32   Bridget Smith V55WUnattached    
15233:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15333:38   Ruth Gardner SBV35WUnattached32:4630:3629.3 
15433:39   Caitlin Curran U20WRyston Runners AC    
15533:39   Janet Curran V45WUnattached    
15633:50   Paul Mulholland U11MUnattached    
15733:50   Steve Mulholland PBV40MRoyston33:2020:3914.9 
15834:12   Milly Duffett U11WUnattached    
15934:19   Chris Duffett V40MUnattached    
16034:42   Henry Bullivant U15MUnattached    
16135:19   Kat Miller  V35WUnattached27:4427:4434.1 
16235:42   Neil Potts V50MUnattached    
16335:53   Jo Montague-Fuller V45WUnattached    
16435:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16535:57   Tara Watkins S25WUnattached    
16635:58   Kieran Walsh V45MUnattached    
16735:59   Carol Wilson V40WUnattached    
16836:21   Rachel Lione V45WUnattached    
16936:42   Karen Wyndham-Webb V45WRoyston Runners    
17036:57   Charlotte Crofts S25WUnattached    
17137:11   Frida Burnet V35WUnattached    
17237:21   Camilla Tilbury S30WUnattached    
17337:21   Kate Scoffings V40WUnattached    
17438:20   Joel Bishop U15MUnattached    
17539:35   Noah Bishop U11MUnattached    
17639:37   Rachael Bishop V40WUnattached    
17739:46   Vicky Brettle V50WUnattached    
17841:40   Keith Gardner V60MUnattached    
17942:25   Rachel Baker S25WUnattached    
18042:26   Claire Husband S25WUnattached    
18142:44   Cheryl Boswell  V55WRoyston24:4024:4021.3 
18242:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached