Leeds parkrun # 391 External Results
Leeds Hyde Park
7 Mar 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:11   James Kovacs PBV40MSalford H16:0616:065.0 
217:20   Adam Simpson SENMUnattached    
318:03   Philip Goose  S25MHyde Park Harriers17:4817:030.2 
418:03   Michael Clarke Warry S20MUnattached    
518:06   James Tarran SBV45MValley Striders17:4117:302.2Click your Clock logo
618:12   Chris Green V45MUnattached    
718:22   Gary Mann SBS30MValley Striders18:1918:103.5 
818:27   Simon Ellis  V40M 18:0918:093.5 
918:35   Peter Wilkie SBV35MRoundhay Runners18:3518:096.0 
1018:36   Matthew Akpan  S25MStaffordshire Moorlands16:5716:391.4 
1118:41   David McGuire SBV45MWharfedale18:2017:323.5 
1218:42   Roy Huggins SBV50MValley Striders18:2317:495.4 
1318:43   Simon Gilbody  V45MHyde Park Harriers18:2218:225.6 
1419:04   Ben Hartley  V35MHyde Park Harriers18:2917:521.5Click your Clock logo
1519:05   Graham Cottam  V35MHorsforth18:2018:205.8 
1619:06   Jon Derrick PBS20MLeeds Uni18:4918:4914.0 
1719:15   Dean Brown PBS30MKippax18:4418:444.8 
1819:17   David Wright V40MAchilles AC    
1919:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:27   Thomas Lane S20MUnattached    
2119:33   Alistair J Chapman  V35MPudsey Pacers18:2818:083.0 
2219:34   Esteban Nunez S20MUnattached    
2319:36   Colin McFadden PBV45MHorsforth18:2118:218.8 
2419:41   Jordan Campbell PBSENMUnattached19:4119:4125.3 
2519:43   Adam Moger SBV35MKirkstall18:5718:506.6 
2619:44   Nathan Matthew S25MUnattached    
2719:49   Ken Fox  V55MHyde Park Harriers19:2619:097.2 
2819:56   Tom Burrows S20MUnattached    
2920:00   Masalela Ace Gaesenngwe S30MUnattached    
3020:12   Andrew Cross  S20MCity of Hull/Leeds Beckett Uni/Kirkstall17:4216:4010.1 
3120:17   David Aspinall S25MUnattached    
3220:19   Adrian Corujo Carballedo S30MUnattached    
3320:27   Alan Lumb PBS30MUnattached20:2419:5710.2Click your Clock logo
3420:34   Shamiso Sisimayi SBS30WKirkstall19:4719:477.4 
3520:41   George Kainyek  V40MUnattached20:1519:1714.4 
3620:42   Richard Light V40MUnattached    
3720:42   Marcus Bergsli S30MUnattached    
3820:43   Gordon Crawford SBV60MHyde Park Harriers20:4320:2812.1 
3920:44   Richard Balshaw  V45MValley Striders18:4916:5713.0 
4020:45   Michael Brockway SBS20MWirral20:4520:138.9 
4120:50   Matt Baker S20MUnattached    
4220:56   Morven Wallace  V40MPudsey Pacers20:2719:516.1 
4320:57   Stuart Lowe V35MUnattached    
4421:01   Daniel Harvey SBS20MLincoln Uni19:4819:243.8 
4521:03   Bryan Parkinson  V60MBingley20:3819:157.6 
4621:04   Finlay Robert Pennington S25MMuir of Ord jogscotland    
4721:07   Jamie Ryan S20MUnattached    
4821:07   Greg Marcroft  S25MTrafford20:0320:034.2 
4921:12   Rob Minto V35MUnattached    
5021:13   Roger Taylor V50MUnattached    
5121:14   Craig Kent S25MUnattached    
5221:22   Leroy Sutton  V55MValley Striders20:4320:3610.4 
5321:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5521:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5621:36   Rebecca Gray  S25WHyde Park Harriers21:1120:257.8 
5721:37   Qingxu Dou V45MUnattached    
5821:40   Jack Rose PBSENMUnattached21:2120:489.2 
5921:43   Louis Swallow U15MUnattached    
6021:43   Mark Orbell SBV50MPudsey Pacers20:2119:577.3Click your Clock logo
6121:44   Sue Sunderland  V50WValley Striders21:3121:2211.0 
6221:48   Nat Wright V45MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
6321:50   John Swallow SBV45MWakefield Triathlon Club21:5021:3211.8 
6421:52   Jonathan Mason SBU20MHyde Park Harriers21:0821:0811.2 
6521:54   Andrew Davidson SBV45MAbbey Runners Leeds21:5419:3624.3 
6621:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6721:56   Fiona Blyth V35WUnattached    
6821:59   James Nott S25MUnattached    
6922:01   Ai Lyn Tan  V40WUnattached21:3721:2311.1Click your Clock logo
7022:02   Aidan Curley  V40MUnattached19:2217:322.7 
7122:04   Peter Lambert V50MUnattached    
7222:07   Dean Dransfield  V45MBingley20:0420:0416.3 
7322:08   Daniel Garcia SBV35MUnattached20:5020:2511.7 
7422:08   Dominic O'Key S20MUnattached    
7522:14   Graeme Brine V45MRothwell & District Harriers    
7622:16   Michelle Clough SBS30WUnattached22:1621:3022.5 
7722:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7822:17   David Booth V50MUnattached    
7922:18   Sanna Pampel S30WUnattached    
8022:19   Dawn Morley PBV40WLeeds & Bradford TC22:1922:1926.8 
8122:20   Alpheas Sithole  V40MUnattached21:4520:2310.5Click your Clock logo
8222:23   Alison Boyle  V35WHyde Park Harriers21:1119:559.4 
8322:30   Matthew Hick S30MUnattached    
8422:39   Sumiko Honggowarsito SENWUnattached    
8522:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8622:47   Richard Postlethwaite V35MUnattached    
8722:51   Rob Wallace V35MUnattached    
8822:55   Antonio Angel Perez Lopez SBSENMUnattached22:5218:2611.7 
8922:55   Claire Booth (was Geeson) SBS25WHyde Park Harriers/Unattached21:2421:119.4 
9022:58   David Lambert  SENMUnattached20:3620:2911.5 
9122:59   Matt Barton  SENMUnattached21:3521:3511.2 
9223:06   Darren Keighley V35MUnattached    
9323:09   David Smart S30MUnattached    
9423:10   Jenny Girdler  S20WSouthport Waterloo21:3621:1913.0 
9523:11   Richard Allen  V35MPudsey Pacers18:1018:104.2 
9623:12   Ben Print SENMUnattached    
9723:16   Paul Seddon SBV45MUnattached21:2120:529.7 
9823:16   John Sutton  SENMUnattached21:5621:2710.0 
9923:19   Joanna Claassen SBSENWUnattached22:4222:4215.7 
10023:20   John Blatherwick S25MUnattached    
10123:21   Dominik Bernaciak S20MUnattached    
10223:22   Rachel Huxley V35WUnattached    
10323:24   Gary Cooke V50MUnattached    
10423:27   Thomas Appleyard S25MUnattached    
10523:30   Freddie Roden  U11MAbbey Runners Leeds20:4820:168.8 
10623:31   Helen Roden  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds21:1821:1813.9 
10723:31   Simon Kittle  V35MUnattached23:0722:3122.4 
10823:36   Maxwell Brunhart S25MUnattached    
10923:37   Davyd Chalker V35MUnattached    
11023:38   Noah Philpott  U15MValley Striders23:1222:5813.9 
11123:39   Peter Bennett S30MUnattached    
11223:39   Will Stanley S20MUnattached    
11323:40   Kathy Melotte  S20WSt. Mary's Richmond22:5221:3515.3 
11423:40   Stuart Thorpe V45MUnattached    
11523:41   Neil Metcalfe SBV35MUnattached23:4121:5816.0 
11623:44   Jenna Webster S30WUnattached    
11723:48   John Hebden V50MUnattached    
11823:49   Mark Hesketh S20MUnattached    
11923:50   Elin Cave  U18WSkyrac/Unattached21:4020:4510.2 
12023:53   Lewys Forsey S20MUnattached    
12123:53   A Guadeloupe V35MUnattached    
12224:01   Steven Oygard V40MUnattached    
12324:05   James Whiteley  SENMUnattached22:0821:5019.8 
12424:06   John Hayes PBV45MUnattached23:4922:2712.1 
12524:07   Jeremy Forber  V50MUnattached23:1422:4413.5 
12624:14   Christopher Hassall S30MUnattached    
12724:16   Cameron Smith S20MUnattached    
12824:17   Josh Wright U20MUnattached    
12924:19   Richard Fleming S25MUnattached    
13024:22   Sarah Melotte  SENWUnattached23:5022:1215.3 
13124:29   Dom Barry V40MUnattached    
13224:30   Jeremy Carter V55MUnattached    
13324:31   Angella Zacharogianni S25WUnattached    
13424:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13524:33   Maurice Calvert  V55MRoad Runners Club23:4721:1313.7 
13624:34   James Thomson S20MUnattached    
13724:35   Ian Brine  V40MRothwell22:5222:5126.5 
13824:35   Michael Hulbert S20MUnattached    
13924:36   Stephen Evans V50MUnattached    
14024:36   Prajeeth Sitherasenan S20MUnattached    
14124:38   Maria Herbert S20WUnattached    
14224:39   Khaled Salim V35MUnattached    
14324:40   Rachel MacKenzie S20WUnattached    
14424:40   Mark Robinson S30MUnattached    
14524:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14624:43   Frank Jones SBV50MUnattached24:1822:5316.7 
14724:47   Ryan Cottam U15MUnattached    
14824:48   Simon Berry S30MUnattached    
14924:49   John Halsall V45MUnattached    
15024:53   Kate Rundle S20WUnattached    
15124:54   Jo Gibson V35WUnattached    
15224:55   Oli Molyneux S25MUnattached    
15324:57   Julie Story V45WDH Runners    
15425:00   Emma Houlston S20WUnattached    
15525:03   Rodrigo Pires Dos Santos S25MUnattached    
15625:06   Mark Farrell S30MUnattached    
15725:07   Louis Dawson S20MUnattached    
15825:10   Tony Clancy  V45MUnattached22:3721:5519.1 
15925:11   Helen Scott V45WUnattached    
16025:12   Louisa Oliver SENWUnattached    
16125:13   Helen Lindsay V35WUnattached    
16225:13   Mike Webb  V40MHyde Park Harriers23:1321:5516.1 
16325:14   Kahleen Gallagher SBV50WUnattached24:3623:5926.7 
16425:15   Jeff Parris  V55MUnattached24:0523:4515.0 
16525:15   Graham Driver S25MUnattached    
16625:16   Julie Melotte  V50WStragglers22:4122:1315.9 
16725:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16825:16   Paul Woodward V35MUnattached    
16925:17   Andrew Brownell-judd  V50MUnattached22:3421:1413.7 
17025:19   Jonathan Philpott V40MUnattached    
17125:20   Andrew Shaw V45MUnattached    
17225:22   Jonathan Turner V45MUnattached    
17325:22   Keira Jones  U11WHyde Park Harriers21:5721:4712.7 
17425:23   Paul Jones  V35MHyde Park Harriers21:5021:5016.6 
17525:23   Jane Clancy V40WUnattached    
17625:24   Lisa Stansbie  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds24:2423:5619.2 
17725:25   Tony Lazarus SBV35MUnattached24:2524:2517.9 
17825:26   Daisy Kotlyar SBS30WHyde Park Harriers23:0220:5922.4 
17925:27   Claire Marie Kok  S30WHyde Park Harriers23:3523:3518.2 
18025:28   Brian Tyrrell SBV55MValley Striders25:2424:4215.4 
18125:32   Elen Baugh PBU20WDenbigh24:4423:4514.8 
18225:35   Robert Mcgough  SENMUnattached23:1922:5614.5 
18325:35   Annabel Crossley S20WUnattached    
18425:36   Mark Smith V45MUnattached    
18525:37   Chris Ellis S20MUnattached    
18625:39   Timothy Payne SBV35MUnattached24:4522:4924.0 
18725:39   Charlie Garforth V40WUnattached    
18825:41   Stewartwilson Wilson V55MUnattached    
18925:44   Ben Carvin S20MUnattached    
19025:46   Emily Hughes S20WUnattached    
19125:49   Angela Johnson SBV60WHorsforth25:0723:5516.9 
19225:52   Alfie Storer U15MUnattached    
19325:55   Michael Dean V55MUnattached    
19425:58   Nick Malia S30MUnattached    
19525:59   Clare Maxwell  V45WHyde Park Harriers25:1525:1519.2 
19626:02   Ritu Sud V45WUnattached    
19726:04   Kirsty Nixon S25WUnattached    
19826:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19926:13   Howard Bednarek V65MUnattached    
20026:16   Martin Offland V45MUnattached    
20126:17   Stephen Grey SBSENMUnattached24:5624:0914.3 
20226:19   Alex Gosney S20WUnattached    
20326:21   Robert Halstead SBS25MUnattached23:5021:2414.8 
20426:21   Sheila Fennelly  V50WUnattached25:2325:2319.3 
20526:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20626:24   Laura Homfray S20WUnattached    
20726:27   Bernard O'Connor SBV45MHorsforth26:1324:3319.6 
20826:29   Carly Terry  S30WChapel Allerton25:5725:5720.0 
20926:33   Timothy Holloran S25MUnattached    
21026:35   Mark Sawyer  V50MLeeds City24:5823:1224.7 
21126:36   Eleanor Gallon SBS30WKirkstall22:3221:5621.2 
21226:37   Lisle Erskine-Naylor S20MUnattached    
21326:37   Katherine Elizabeth Podesta  V55WUnattached25:4425:4419.0 
21426:38   David Costello V55MUnattached    
21526:39   Thomas Powell S30MUnattached    
21626:41   Sarah Barnes S20WUnattached    
21726:42   Yan Stevenson V60MUnattached    
21826:43   Mary Emberton S20WUnattached    
21926:44   Ed Griffith V35MUnattached    
22026:46   Rose Webb S20WUnattached    
22126:47   Patrick Gregan U15MUnattached    
22226:49   Gareth Wilson S30MUnattached    
22326:49   Katherine Ley  S30WHyde Park Harriers25:5823:5223.3 
22426:52   Jasmine Salih  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds25:2723:5419.8 
22526:54   Katrina White PBU20WBournemouth24:0523:5915.3 
22626:55   Carl Heath  SENMUnattached23:5622:3915.2 
22726:58   Melanie Walker  S30WGoole Viking Striders23:1323:1320.0 
22826:59   Victoria Smith  S30WWakefield Triathlon Club25:0624:1726.4 
22927:01   Niki Halsey V35MUnattached    
23027:01   Catherine Stephens U20WUnattached    
23127:06   Ken Patterson V60MAirienteers Orienteering Club    
23227:08   Laura Sethi S25WUnattached    
23327:09   Daniel Stone SBSENMUnattached26:3624:0820.6 
23427:11   Heather Wilshaw S30WUnattached    
23527:12   Jack Skinner S30MUnattached    
23627:13   Ghualm Murtaza SBV45MUnattached25:5219:0920.9 
23727:15   Samantha Scarlett  S20WHyde Park Harriers24:3924:1716.2Click your Clock logo
23827:19   Imogen Webster PBU15WOtley27:0827:0826.9 
23927:20   Andrew Philip Webster  V40MOtley21:4421:2310.9 
24027:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24127:22   Stuart Smith  V50MUnattached26:1523:2122.4 
24227:23   Maria Burrell S20WUnattached    
24327:25   Suzanne Britt S20WUnattached    
24427:28   Heather Dingwall S30WUnattached    
24527:31   Trevor McSparron V35MUnattached    
24627:32   Matthew Gray SBS25MHyde Park Harriers26:4725:2418.3 
24727:32   Ron Stuart V60MUnattached    
24827:34   Alejandra Gori Castiglioni S20WUnattached    
24927:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25027:48   Margaret Harvey SBV40WUnattached27:1725:2820.4 
Page: 1 2