Southern Men's 12 Stage Relays External Results
Milton Keynes
29 Mar 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7.664KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:31   Mark Draper SENMBedford & County9.1 
223:40   Ian Kimpton SENMLuton/Nottingham Uni-4.6 
323:45   Andy Maud SENMClapham Chasers-4.5 
424:11   Alex Bruce-Littlewood SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon4.9 
524:23   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.7 
624:28   Martyn Cryer SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students9.8 
724:31   Tom Aldred V35MLondon Heathside/Highgate-3.0 
824:33   Gus Cockle U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.6 
924:48   Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-4.1 
1024:52   Ryan Driscoll U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.5 
1124:53   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.4Click your Clock logo
1224:55   Howard Bristow V40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.8 
1324:57   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.5 
1424:58   John Franklin SENMSerpentine-2.3 
1525:08   Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-2.4 
1625:18   Gilbert Grundy SENMGuildford & Godalming-1.1 
1725:23   Alex Goodall U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.2 
1825:25   Jake Waldron SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter/Ranelagh-2.3 
1925:28   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni-3.4Click your Clock logo
2025:39   James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-2.9 
2125:45   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U23MEaling Southall & Middx-3.8 
2225:50   Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-1.5 
2326:04   Michael Glowacki SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland7.2 
2426:27   Mark Pollard SENMBelgrave/Inverclyde-2.2 
2526:41   Ashok Mathur U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Newcastle Uni-1.7 
2626:57   Ryan Ostler SENMIpswich Jaffa2.9 
2726:57   Jordan Clay U20MLeighton Buzzard-1.3 
2827:04   Mark Haskett SENMThames Valley/Aberdeen-1.0 
2927:12   Craig Emmerson U23MBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni0.9 
3027:13   Daniel Mann V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.9 
3127:22   Adam Birch SENMNene Valley7.4 
3227:27   Christian Von Eitzen U20MVale of Aylesbury/Germany-4.8 
3327:28   Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/Civil Service/South West Vets2.2 
3427:32   Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans5.4 
3527:34   Matthew Dickinson SENMClapham Chasers0.1 
3627:49   Stuart Beaney V40MKent0.2 
3728:09   Ben Boxer U20MBarnet3.9 
3828:14   Joseph Dunn V35MSt. Albans Striders3.0 
3928:26   Cameron KnappSENMTonbridge AC 'B'*  
4028:31   Michele Bottone V35MSerpentine/Italy0.9 
4128:45   Simon Messenger SENMHerne Hill1.2 
4229:06   Alex Davidson V50MHighgate1.8 
4329:38   Andre Duque SENMNewham & Essex Beagles16.1 
4429:45   Sam Deathe U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni14.4 
4529:46   Luke Parker V35MSerpentine/Australia2.9 
4630:16   Andy CollinsSENMSouth London Harriers 'B'  
4730:37   Joseph McKeown SENMLondon Heathside3.8 
4831:42   Carl Ashton V35MIpswich Jaffa9.1 
4933:11   Tel McCarthySENMWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'C'  
5035:00   Jason Sewards V45MThames Valley9.8 
7.664KL L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:46   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-4.2 
224:32   Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet-0.5 
324:32   Joe Morwood SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-3.5 
424:45   Edward Shepherd U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts Phoenix-4.1 
524:49   James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-3.4 
625:03   Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County3.5 
725:31   Glenn Hughes SENMSerpentine/New Zealand-0.2 
825:58   Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-2.3 
925:59   Chris Hepworth SENMEaling Southall & Middx-1.2 
1026:09   Adam Kirk-Smith SENMLondon Heathside-4.3 
1126:09   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-2.2 
1226:11   Jamie Knapp SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.1 
1326:19   Greg Cole SENMTonbridge-1.0 
1426:25   Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-0.8 
1526:26   Martin Bateman V35MHillingdon2.3 
1626:41   Daniel Steel SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.3 
1726:43   Alastair Hodges V35MCambridge & Coleridge3.8 
1826:54   Graham Godden V45MBrighton & Hove-0.9 
1926:54   Les Newell V35MOxford City-0.8 
2027:00   Mark Palser SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-0.1 
2127:13   Xavier Gruot SENMSerpentine/France-1.0 
2227:19   Tal Ramsay U23MClapham Chasers7.7 
2327:30   John PikeSENMNewham & Essex Beagles 'A'  
2427:34   Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside1.1 
2527:38   Will Law SENMIpswich Jaffa-0.1 
2627:46   Liam Hatcher SENMSouth London7.4 
2728:00   Tom Muddiman SENMKent1.4 
2828:25   Nairn McWilliams SENMSt. Albans Striders2.0 
2928:27   Liam McNabola SENMLuton2.1 
3028:36   Reuben McGregor SENMClapham Chasers/Leicester Tri2.1 
3128:38   Bartosz Porzuczek SENMSerpentine/Poland-0.5 
3228:43   Ewan Ross SENMThames Valley17.4 
3328:46   James Poole SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students13.2 
3428:52   Adam Haylock V35MLeighton Buzzard3.3 
3528:58   Robert Quantrell V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/TriTalk.co.uk26.7 
3629:12   Tony Killilea V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans4.5 
3729:59   Mark Richards V40MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service8.6 
3830:35   Rob LornieSENMNene Valley Harriers*  
3930:41   Tim Edwards V35MBarnet8.2Click your Clock logo
4030:44   Dan Hallam V35MHerne Hill2.5 
7.664KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:18   John McDonnell U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni0.5 
223:19   Richard Goodman U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni-4.9 
324:09   Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-3.4 
424:21   Owen Hind SENMKent-3.4 
524:46   Kevin Quinn V35MSouth London-3.7 
624:58   Jack Rowe U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.2 
725:04   Chris Smith V35MThames Valley-2.4 
825:14   Kieran Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge-3.5 
925:18   Tom Phillips SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni0.3 
1025:19   Dara Francis Chesser U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland1.0 
1125:36   Alexander Miller SENMBelgrave/Datchet-0.1 
1225:37   Maxwell Dumbrell SENMBrighton & Hove-2.2 
1325:41   Josh Lunn U23MBedford & County-2.9 
1425:45   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.1 
1525:50   Robert Thompson SENMHillingdon-3.3 
1625:51   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.2 
1725:57   Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-1.5 
1826:15   CJ Shepherd V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies19.3 
1926:25   Samatar Farah SENMNewham & Essex Beagles2.3 
2026:29   Matthew Spencer SENMIpswich Jaffa1.7 
2126:30   Robin Jones V40MHerne Hill3.5 
2226:30   Peter Mackrell SENMLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes1.2 
2326:36   Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City-1.3 
2426:36   Peter James SENMClapham Chasers2.5 
2526:41   Dalton McGuigan U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Finn Valley6.3 
2627:01   Rhys Goddard U23MNene Valley-1.3 
2727:03   Kieran Wye U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.5 
2827:04   Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-2.1Click your Clock logo
2927:26   Sean Still U23MBedford & County10.0 
3027:33   Tony Russell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.2 
3127:39   Benjamin Tolputt SENMSerpentine-0.1 
3227:41   Peter Flewitt V40MEaling Southall & Middx9.1 
3327:51   Graham Smith V40MSt. Albans Striders1.1 
3428:05   Luke Davis SENMClapham Chasers-1.1 
3528:10   Matt Collins V35MLondon Heathside3.5 
3628:13   Gary Blaber V40MMarshall Milton Keynes0.9 
3728:21   Matt Hibberd V35MSouthampton-0.4 
3828:21   Michael Ellis U20MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.3 
3928:36   Ben Darlow SENMGuildford & Godalming2.5 
4028:43   Richard Mathie SENMKent/Imperial College10.5 
4128:47   Ian Benge V35MSerpentine14.6 
4229:11   Costa Michael V50MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey4.0 
4330:04   Tim Jones V55MVale of Aylesbury4.8 
4430:29   David BakerSENMSouth London Harriers 'B'  
4531:01   Dave LumbySENMIpswich Jaffa RC 'B'*  
4631:06   Edward Adams SENMLondon Heathside3.4 
4731:56   John O'Shea V50MHighgate/Civil Service12.3 
4832:44   Ian Pheasey V35MMarshall Milton Keynes14.1 
7.664KL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:04   Kojo Kyereme V40MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill-2.5 
224:09   Craig Ruddy SENMInverclyde/Belgrave-3.8 
324:33   Mohamud Aadan SENMThames Valley/South Bank-5.0 
424:42   John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-3.8 
524:43   Chris Rainsford SENMHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor-3.9 
624:52   Corey De'Ath U20MTonbridge-3.4 
724:55   Stephen Ferroni U17MBrighton & Hove-2.7 
824:58   Gavin Lewis SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni4.5 
925:09   Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-2.7 
1025:25   Rory Chesser SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland-3.1 
1125:32   Neil Aitken V40MClapham Chasers0.7 
1225:52   Russell Bentley SENMKent/Eryri-3.7 
1325:53   Jack Wyllie U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students4.2 
1426:06   Phil Sanders V40MKent-0.7 
1526:07   Thomas Walker U23MSouth London-1.5 
1626:21   Oliver Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-2.1 
1726:28   Hendrik Zietsman V45MSerpentine/South Africa3.3 
1826:37   Simon Beedell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-0.7 
1926:43   Marcin Fudalej V35MMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland14.5 
2026:50   James McIlroy V35MLarne0.8 
2127:02   Sean Fitzpatrick SENMHerne Hill-1.3 
2227:08   Gavin Davies SENMIpswich Jaffa2.1 
2327:12   Stephen Elson V40MEaling Southall & Middx10.3 
2427:18   Tom Mead U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni3.0 
2527:45   Oliver J Saville V35MBedford & County/North Herts0.1 
2627:48   Pau Herrero V35MSerpentine/Imperial College/Spain6.7 
2728:08   Rajesh Patel SENMBarnet1.3 
2828:08   Matthew Munro V35MHerne Hill1.2 
2928:32   Simon Connell V40MHillingdon3.9 
3028:49   John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney1.9 
3129:03   Tom Desborough U20MBlackheath & Bromley2.9 
3229:10   Gareth Parr SENMSouth London2.3 
3329:15   Sam Hunt U23MNene Valley0.6 
3429:32   Jonathan Hopkin V45MLondon Heathside3.0 
3529:46   Dave CoxSENMWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'C'  
3629:56   Martin John Whitworth V40MSt. Albans Striders1.4 
3730:11   Benjamin Corfield SENMLeighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni2.5 
3830:18   Andy Dunderdale SENMLondon Heathside7.4 
3930:20   James Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.5 
4030:45   Richard StewartSENMHighgate Harriers 'B'  
4130:47   Ross McLeod V35MClapham Chasers8.6Click your Clock logo
4230:53   David Maisey V40MVale of Aylesbury5.6 
4331:30   Rajiv Ratan SENMGuildford & Godalming6.2 
4431:45   Brian Rogers V55MIpswich Jaffa7.1 
4532:25   Tim Parkin V35MShaftesbury Barnet10.4 
4641:40   Joseph Watts SENMTonbridge3.0 
7.664KL L7
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:19   Daniel Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich-2.3 
224:39   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon-4.2 
325:01   Ben Harding SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-3.8 
425:04   Toby Smith U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-0.2 
525:12   Mumin Gala SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Djibouti19.0 
625:16   Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine-1.4 
725:24   Gus Upton SENMBelgrave0.2 
825:34   Toby Clyde U20MThames Valley0.8 
925:44   Daniel Woodgate U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-0.6 
1025:58   Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.6 
1126:04   Christopher Wright U20MBedford & County/Riverside1.7Click your Clock logo
1226:10   Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-2.2 
1326:14   Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County-0.4 
1426:16   John Kettle V35MHerne Hill0.9 
1526:16   Ashley Humphreys SENMBrighton & Hove-1.2 
1626:25   Omar Mansour SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni5.6 
1726:34   James Ellis V35MClapham Chasers1.7 
1826:34   Stuart Major V40MSouth London/Thames Hare & Hounds5.4 
1926:48   Graham Breen V35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.1 
2026:55   Darren Southcott U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni-1.6 
2127:20   Samir Haddad U23MEaling Southall & Middx15.2 
2227:23   Andrew Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard0.7 
2327:24   Richard Waldron SENMSouthampton-2.6 
2427:27   Tom Livermore SENMLondon Heathside2.4 
2527:29   Benjamin Turley SENMIpswich Jaffa0.5 
2627:34   Alexander Lepretre U23MBarnet-2.4 
2727:35   Mike Dooley V45MHillingdon/Army0.7Click your Clock logo
2827:38   Charles Wartnaby V45MCambridge & Coleridge-0.1 
2927:41   Rudolf Von GrotSENMSerpentine RC 'B'  
3027:43   Glyn Parry V35MKent2.6 
3127:46   Charlie May SENMVale of Aylesbury-0.5 
3227:54   Sebastian Buhs SENMSerpentine/Germany4.3 
3328:24   Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police-1.6 
3428:45   Brian Cronin SENMClapham Chasers/Ireland9.6 
3528:59   Ben Upjohn U20MOxford City1.0 
3629:22   Gary Warren V45MSt. Albans Striders2.6 
3729:51   Mark CambridgeSENMWoodford Green with Essex Ladies 'C'  
3829:56   Eric Dol SENMHerne Hill10.0 
3931:02   Harry Morton U20MMarshall Milton Keynes14.2 
4031:14   Jonathan Vintner SENMBlackheath & Bromley1.4 
4131:24   Samuel Thompson SENMLondon Heathside5.5 
4231:56   Tom Wake SENMIpswich Jaffa2.6 
4334:17   Headley HumphriesSENMSouth London Harriers 'B'  
4435:27   Matt Lythell SENMGuildford & Godalming15.0 
4535:50   Tom Willner-Reid SENMHighgate1.7 
7.664KL L9
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:48   Lee Merrien V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Guernsey-4.3 
224:18   John Gilbert SENMKent-4.1 
324:50   Matthew Armstrong SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni12.8 
425:11   Kris Gauson SENMInverclyde/Belgrave4.9 
525:15   Nicholas Torry V35MSerpentine-5.1 
625:42   Tom Cox U23MTonbridge-0.6 
725:45   Harold Wyber SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.1 
825:48   Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni12.5 
926:08   Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange-1.0 
1026:11   Rob Wilson SENMHighgate-2.7 
1126:14   Jonathan Janes U20MBedford & County1.6 
1226:40   Jonathan Bradford U23MSerpentine/Australia-1.0 
1326:47   Max Lovell SENMClapham Chasers2.6 
1426:54   Andrew Brooker U23MLondon Heathside-1.9 
1527:17   Joe Everitt V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.8 
1627:18   Daniel Kennedy U23MBlackheath & Bromley-2.1 
1727:18   Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London10.8 
1827:21   Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni0.4 
1927:22   Shane Jay V35MLuton3.1 
2027:23   Billy Casserley SENMSouth London0.4 
2127:33   Ian Grimshaw V40MLeighton Buzzard5.3 
Page: 1 2