Aztec West Fast 5K External Results
Bristol
28 Jul 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:01   Graham Rush  SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromley14:2914:07-5.4 
215:29   Josh Davis  SENMNorth Somerset/Royal Navy15:1215:12-1.5 
315:30   Harry Bishop  U20MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni15:2315:153.0 
415:42   James Rodgers  SENMNorth Somerset15:0915:09-2.1 
515:48   Brett Halliwell  U23MStroud/Yate15:2815:245.2 
615:52   Michael Towler PBSENMAvon Valley15:4015:26-1.2 
716:00   Jarlath Mckenna SBSENMBristol & West/Unattached15:4815:13-3.5 
816:03   William New PBSENMCheltenham/York Uni/Knavesmire16:0315:47-1.8 
916:05   Felix McGrath PBU23MWestbury/Keele Uni16:0514:57-2.2 
1016:18   Marc Fallows  V40MCheltenham16:1115:520.3 
1116:27   Ciaran McQuade PBV35MBristol & West16:2616:260.7Click your Clock logo
1216:34   Stan Gruncell PBSENMBristol & West16:3415:554.7 
1316:36   Roger Mullins SBV35MCheltenham16:3615:561.4 
1416:38   Kate Maltby SBSENWBristol & West16:3816:08-0.9 
1516:41   Jenny Spink PBSENWBristol & West16:4116:410.4 
1617:03   Mike Gray SBV35MCheltenham17:0316:550.3 
1717:05   William Crudgington U17MAthlos Triathlon Racing    
1817:06   Damian Spreckley PBV35MGreat Western17:0316:400.3 
1917:15   Aidan Noble PBU15MYate/Westbury16:4816:330.5 
2017:18   Mark James  V35MCheltenham16:4816:02-0.5 
2117:24   Stephen Ferguson PBV35MPlymouth H17:2417:2415.5 
2217:28   Andy Prophett SBV40MCheltenham16:5115:024.3 
2317:31   Alan Baker  V35MClevedon/North Somerset16:4516:341.4 
2417:33   Chris Harvey V40MBristol & West    
2517:35   Peter Morton PBSENMBristol & West17:3517:351.8 
2617:42   Jason Barry  V40MStroud/Woodstock17:1216:173.2 
2717:43   Matthew Evans  SENMCheltenham/Leeds Uni17:0317:033.8 
2817:45   Matt Lambourne PBSENMRunning Somewhere Else17:4517:454.7Click your Clock logo
2917:45   Ed Hobbs PBSENMGreat Western17:4517:453.6Click your Clock logo
3017:47   Helen Newberry SBSENWBristol & West17:4717:392.3 
3117:52   Joe Connors  U17MYate/Westbury17:4316:26-1.1 
3217:55   Dan Schofield PBSENMBristol & West17:4717:202.6 
3317:56   Jon Bennett  SENMBristol & West17:4217:423.3 
3417:57   John Tierney PBSENMStroud17:5717:523.6 
3517:59   Keiren Hill SENMJackpot Racing    
3618:00   Charlie Pantlin SBV40MBristol & West17:4417:449.3 
3718:02   Christian Irwin PBSENMBristol & West18:0218:024.6Click your Clock logo
3818:03   Gareth Edwards PBV35MCheltenham17:5017:503.3Click your Clock logo
3918:04   Claire Hann PBSENWBAD TC18:0418:0421.3 
4018:07   Ivan Usenko  SENMBristol & West/Ukraine17:3017:302.7 
4118:08   Ben Rawlins  U15MWestbury17:4217:021.1 
4218:13   John Cox  SENMGreat Western18:0116:550.9 
4318:16   James Wilkinson SBV35MCheltenham18:1617:512.9 
4418:21   Doug Jewell  V40MBristol & West17:0717:0711.7 
4518:29   Richard King PBSENMHogweed18:2918:295.8 
4618:37   Dan Beazley-Long  V35MUnattached17:5217:060.9 
4718:39   Richard Noble PBV45MWestbury18:2818:153.8 
4818:45   Jim Godden  V50MThornbury18:3818:074.4 
4918:46   Sam West  V40MBitton18:1918:095.7 
5018:48   Tom Watkins  SENMBristol & West18:3518:204.3 
5118:50   Julia Belyavin  V35WBristol & West18:3318:334.7 
5218:53   Charles August PBSENMBristol & West18:5318:5317.5 
5318:54   Steve Wood PBV40MClevedon18:4317:582.4 
5418:55   Daniel Minors V45M     
5518:56   Mark Killeen  SENMWye Valley18:0018:0011.5 
5618:57   Jonathan Meadows PBSENMWye Valley18:5718:577.6 
5718:58   Phil Collins V45MClevedon AC    
5819:08   David Vaudin  V55MTeam Bath18:4917:423.7 
5919:08   Matthew Flynn PBSENMGloucester18:4218:044.6 
6019:20   Joel Freeland SBSENMCLC Striders19:2018:467.5 
6119:24   Kevin Wright V50MEmersons Green RC    
6219:27   Steven Kembery PBV35MUnattached19:2719:0611.9 
6319:28   Suswara Payne  V40MSri Chinmoy19:1819:0113.7 
6419:29   Stefan Brittain V40M     
6519:30   Imogen Peck PBSENWBristol & West19:3019:055.9 
6619:31   Will Harvey SENMBristol & West    
6719:33   Chris Williams PBV45MEmersons Green RC19:3319:337.2 
6819:34   Tom Abrahams PBV35MClevedon19:3419:146.1 
6919:35   Stephen Elverd PBV45MBristol & West19:3519:3514.7 
7019:37   Rachel Vines SBSENWCLC Striders/Gloucester19:3718:545.2 
7119:38   Mike Mewse PBV60MWestbury19:3819:3810.2 
7219:39   Arthur Daley  V65MGloucester19:1318:107.3 
7319:40   Graham Clark  V40MWestbury19:0917:5012.8 
7419:42   Louise Cronin PBV45WGreat Western19:4219:427.2 
7519:45   Paul Thomas SBV45MThornbury19:4519:426.2 
7619:46   Laura Gush PBSENWCLC Striders19:4619:469.2Click your Clock logo
7719:49   Peter Royle SBSENMSouthville19:4919:0411.2Click your Clock logo
7819:52   John Willson  V55MCLC Striders19:2319:026.9 
7919:53   Nigel Charman  V50MClevedon19:3618:597.3 
8019:54   Russ Millward V45MEmersons Green RC    
8119:58   Paul Smith PBV35MCLC Striders19:5819:5811.4 
8220:00   Andrew Wright  SENMGreat Western/Bristol & West19:5319:5310.2 
8320:01   Julien Ozello SENM     
8420:05   Nathan Brina SENM     
8520:07   Tracy Allan  V50WBristol & West19:2719:278.6 
8620:14   Charlene Hurcum PBV35WPortishead19:5019:509.6 
8720:17   Suzanne Harding SBV40WGloucester20:1719:208.0 
8820:17   Jamieson Tottle SBV50MWeston19:5117:5912.8 
8920:27   Carron Downer SBV60MBristol & West20:2719:4116.6 
9020:31   Adrian Grimshaw  V35MEmersons Green RC19:3519:3512.0Click your Clock logo
9120:39   Lucy Taylor SBSENWBristol & West20:3920:1811.2 
9220:48   Edward Philip  SENMEmersons Green RC20:0520:0516.0 
9320:49   Jane Colman  V45WBristol & West20:1520:069.2 
9420:49   Selina Graham  SENWGloucester20:3820:3818.9 
9520:51   Alice Doggrell PBV35WBristol & West20:5119:326.7 
9620:55   Rachel Burdick PBSENWCLC Striders20:5520:5521.5 
9721:02   Dom Hurford V40M     
9821:07   Martin Bick PBV50MCLC Striders21:0721:0711.1 
9921:09   Jonathan Goodland  V55MBristol & West/Great Western19:5316:556.3 
10021:11   Rosey Mushens PBV50WBristol & West20:3319:588.3 
10121:12   Katie Hooper PBSENWNorth Somerset21:1220:338.4 
10221:17   Christina Horak SBV35WStroud20:2919:487.9 
10321:19   Terence Fenton PBV55MGreat Western21:1921:1915.7 
10421:24   Emma Jollife SENWBristol & West    
10521:57   Bill Silto  V65MSwindon/Woodstock21:3021:0314.2 
10622:02   Rebecca Reynolds PBV40WCLC Striders22:0222:0214.0 
10722:03   Dan Harte  V35MOxford Uni Press/CLC Striders21:5321:1813.5 
10822:09   Graham Crump SBV55MBristol & West22:0919:2511.4 
10922:21   Chris Lewis  V45MBristol & West21:1419:0711.4 
11022:34   Isobel Medcroft  U17WBristol & West22:3122:0720.5 
11122:38   Gary Smith PBV40MCLC Striders22:3822:389.6 
11222:39   Neil David Evans SBV45MBitton22:3821:3515.0 
11322:51   Michele Chimenti SBSENMBristol & West22:5122:3919.1 
11422:53   Bob Cox SBV60MBristol & West22:5322:0110.9Click your Clock logo
11522:55   Nicola Waters  V55WGloucester21:3821:3814.8 
11623:02   Matt Jeynes SENM     
11723:08   Alan Krisciunas SENM     
11823:13   Keith Jones  V75MTeam Bath22:3621:3019.5 
11923:18   Andrew Blacker PBV45MBitton23:1823:1814.6 
12023:23   Melanie Moss SENW     
12123:25   Brendon Wilson  V45MBristol & West22:4822:4816.3 
12223:35   Kathy Tiley SENWFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
12323:46   Andrew Buffrey V55MBitton Road Runners    
12423:49   Rob Jordan  V45MGloucester/Larne23:0720:4317.3 
12524:09   Will Bristow PBV35MBitton24:0924:0921.1 
12624:17   Charlotte Hall PBSENWLarne23:4121:4310.9 
12724:22   Liam Chessell  SENMBrighton Phoenix23:5923:4818.1 
12824:34   Andy Reid  V60MTeam Bath23:5921:4519.4Click your Clock logo
12924:36   Leah West  V35WBitton24:0124:0129.2 
13024:56   Mark Jenkin V45MUplyme Wheezers    
13125:07   Bradley Robbins PBV35MEmersons Green RC25:0725:0725.3 
13225:14   Jennie Dawson SENWFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
13325:55   Emma Cresswell SBSENWGreat Western25:5522:5120.4 
13425:58   Charlie Haward PBV35WCLC Striders25:5825:5816.3 
13526:18   Claire Sansome SBV35WCLC Striders26:1825:3521.3 
13626:43   Richard Nuell SBV65MPortishead26:4325:1426.0 
13727:02   John James  V65MSevern26:5922:1020.2 
13827:30   Janet Gaze V55WThornbury Running Club    
13929:11   Bill Moore V50M     
14029:12   Clara Markwick V35W