Lyme Park parkrun # 49 External Results
Lyme Park
28 Feb 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:20   Michael Cooke  S20MStockport/Loughborough Students16:5016:23-1.9 
218:49   Stuart Cameron  S20MStockport/Loughborough Students16:5116:481.4 
319:03   Gareth Griffiths  S25MUnattached17:1016:41-0.1Click your Clock logo
420:02   Phillip Warburton  S30MUnattached17:2617:266.7 
520:20   Neil Pettie  V40MGoyt Valley18:4317:568.6 
620:29   David Kelly  V35MUnattached18:2217:384.9 
720:55   James Garner  V35MStockport18:0017:231.4 
821:23   Jake Young S20MUnattached    
921:47   Wayne Holland  V40MUnattached19:4719:1212.8 
1021:58   Richard Bouglas  S30MBuxton19:3718:195.1 
1122:01   Mark Lawrence  V40MUnattached20:1819:5410.7 
1222:03   Chris Dunkerley V35MMercia Fell RC    
1322:04   Neil Hey  V45MMacclesfield20:0619:445.9 
1422:13   Michael Hayes V50MUnattached    
1522:20   Ross Martland PBV40MBuxton20:2720:2710.2 
1622:25   Holly Martin  S30WPennine20:0920:0910.0 
1722:27   Tom Bedwell V55MManchester and District Orienteering Club    
1822:39   Trevor Hindle V50MManchester and District Orienteering Club    
1922:44   Aidan Grant  V35MGoyt Valley20:4720:328.3 
2023:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2123:06   Faye Jasmine Waterhouse  S20WStockport/Manchester Uni19:2519:255.7 
2223:07   Tim Hargreaves  V55MStockport20:2118:599.0 
2323:15   Alexander Bedwell S25MManchester and District Orienteering Club    
2423:18   Steven Sharp V50MUnattached    
2523:24   Mark Oxborough-sharp  SENMUnattached19:5719:517.7 
2623:29   Daisy Pickles SBS25WMacclesfield/York Uni21:0021:009.5 
2723:37   Colin Wilshaw PBV50MBuxton23:3723:3718.2 
2823:49   Adam Joseph Hall  U20MUnattached21:4620:367.0 
2924:03   Paul Rooney V45MUnattached    
3024:15   Kevin Day  V45MGoyt Valley22:0720:408.8 
3124:23   Peter Bailey  V50MBuxton21:2420:5310.3 
3224:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3324:34   Andrew Stephen Cordes  V40MUnattached20:3520:359.0 
3424:37   Mark Day  V40MCharnwood/Trentham/Midland Masters21:4120:5211.2 
3524:39   Steve Fairclough  V45MBramhall Runners21:5220:3510.5 
3624:50   James Hawley  SENMUnattached21:3921:3919.5 
3724:53   Alfie Bailey  U18MBuxton20:4820:4814.7 
3824:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3924:59   Laura Hindle U20WManchester and District Orienteering Club    
4024:59   Tom Bamber S25MRoundhay Runners    
4125:00   Clare Waring S20WUnattached    
4225:27   Rebecca Glen  V35WGoyt Valley23:2923:0815.1 
4325:31   Richard Goff SBS30MBuxton22:2221:199.6 
4425:44   James Fairclough S20MBramhall Runners    
4525:47   Nicola Lloyd  V35WBramhall Runners22:1020:237.9 
4625:54   David Horsfield V50MUnattached    
4726:03   James Atherton  V35MUnattached22:1422:1413.7 
4826:11   Joseph Hinds U15MUnattached    
4926:11   Lee Scott  V45MSouth Yorkshire Schs22:0922:0921.9 
5026:15   Philip Mervik V40MUnattached    
5126:21   Chris Green  SENMUnattached22:5222:2714.9 
5226:22   Chelsea Mears-Graham S25WUnattached    
5326:27   Kevin Offer  V55MScarab TC24:0623:4713.9 
5426:34   Pete Faint  V40MUnattached25:4021:2332.5 
5526:37   Mathew Cordes  U20MUnattached23:0122:2615.4 
5626:39   Bill Chadwick V50MUnattached    
5726:47   Paul Young S25MUnattached    
5827:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5927:05   Andy Jackson V40MUnattached    
6027:20   Rupert Brereton V40MUnattached    
6127:22   Neil Hurren V35MUnattached    
6227:26   Timothy John Evans  SENMUnattached24:5922:2824.6 
6327:27   Bill Leason V55MUnattached    
6427:34   Kim Croskery V35WMacclesfield Harriers & AC    
6527:36   Pavel Jelinek V40MUnattached    
6627:51   Paul Weir SBV45MTideswell26:3922:5819.9 
6728:02   Paul Whitney V40MUnattached    
6828:08   Melanie Allen S30WUnattached    
6928:18   Linette Ruston SBV35WGoyt Valley27:3027:3026.4 
7029:00   Sharon Colyer S25WUnattached    
7129:14   Ryan Lindsay V35MUnattached    
7229:21   Amanda Skeldon V35WUnattached    
7329:22   Helen Gray  V45WGoyt Valley26:0725:2120.1 
7429:31   Victoria Healey  SENWStockport23:3622:4412.6 
7529:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7629:36   Laura Ward S25WUnattached    
7729:37   Abigail Burbidge S20WUnattached    
7829:39   Lynsey Beacon V35WUnattached    
7929:44   Kirsty Robertson V50WMarple Swimming Club    
8029:45   Claire Harbottle S25WUnattached    
8129:45   Rachel Follows S25WUnattached    
8229:53   Adrian Booth V45MUnattached    
8329:53   Hannah Burbidge S25WUnattached    
8429:55   James Hamilton U11MUnattached    
8529:56   Wayne Hamilton  V40MUnattached18:4618:3014.3 
8630:15   Rachel Dowle  V40WBuxton29:4427:5923.1 
8730:24   Annabelle Mottram  S30WBuxton26:0823:3915.2Click your Clock logo
8830:42   Jo Burgess S30WUnattached    
8930:51   Melissa Grindey S20WUnattached    
9031:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9131:19   Pavla Metheringham SBV50WBurnham31:1926:0736.0 
9231:24   Liz Stillo  V60WGoyt Valley27:0924:5918.1 
9331:31   Robert Betteley S30MUnattached    
9431:32   Michael Sheldon V50MUnattached    
9531:34   Iain Christopher Sykes  V40MUnattached26:1625:2919.0 
9631:39   Luke Beard S25MUnattached    
9731:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9832:03   Ann Connors V40WUnattached    
9932:28   Alistair Beswick V35MUnattached    
10032:37   Claire Bradley V35WUnattached    
10132:39   Francesca Singh-Bhaker S20WUnattached    
10232:49   Lauren Flaherty SENWBramhall Runners    
10332:51   Steve Mccall SBV50MAbu Dhabi Striders25:5324:1726.8 
10432:55   Sam Farley U15MUnattached    
10532:55   Matthew Sheldon U15MUnattached    
10632:59   Lorne Hamilton U11MUnattached    
10733:15   Ann Luckock  V55WUnattached28:0525:0025.4 
10833:17   Mark Godden  V55MMacclesfield23:5122:4413.8 
10933:30   Mark Grundy  V50MBramhall Runners25:3124:2016.1 
11033:35   Wendy Torevell  V55WStockport PCT/Bramhall Runners27:4825:4920.3 
11133:40   Sarah Brewster S25WUnattached    
11233:50   Elizabeth Kerr V35WUnattached    
11334:09   Shaun Mooney V45MUnattached    
11434:10   Gabriel Mooney U11MUnattached    
11534:15   Neil Roberts V45MUnattached    
11634:28   Anne Fraser V45WUnattached    
11734:55   Cath Jones  V50WUnattached29:4028:0428.1 
11835:07   Yvonne Clarke V40WUnattached    
11935:08   Colin Baker S30MUnattached    
12035:12   Saranya Hasler  S30WMacclesfield26:3924:1715.7 
12135:20   Peter Fotheringham SBV55MGoyt Valley32:1729:3325.7 
12235:22   Jack Taylor V65MUnattached    
12335:57   Emma Aldred  V35WBramhall Runners28:4426:1624.4 
12436:28   Hazel Hindle V50WManchester and District Orienteering Club    
12536:34   Gill Dickinson  V55WStockport PCT/Bramhall Runners32:0328:0728.4 
12636:46   Henry White U15MUnattached    
12736:47   Wesley White V40MUnattached    
12836:48   Claire Gunson V50WUnattached    
12937:02   Susan Steindorff  V40WDragons29:4329:4327.5 
13037:23   Lynne Webster  V60WBramhall Runners32:3931:3727.4 
13137:45   Denise Costello V50WUnattached    
13237:45   Laura Robinson V40WUnattached    
13338:27   Mike Butcher  V60MUnattached29:0129:0123.5 
13439:31   Ellie Chadwick U15WUnattached    
13539:54   Emily Dixon U15WUnattached    
13640:16   Max Green U11MUnattached    
13740:18   Tim Green  V40MUnattached21:4921:1222.1 
13840:41   Catherine Burton V45WUnattached    
13940:48   Edith Munro U11WUnattached    
14040:50   Katie Draper  S30WUnattached27:2127:2128.3 
14140:51   Annika Munro V35WUnattached    
14242:39   Morag Morgan V60WUnattached    
14343:20   John Bates V50MUnattached    
14447:27   Kat Wharmby S20WUnattached    
14547:28   Rob Wharmby  S25MUnattached39:1329:1226.8 
14647:32   Paul Gerald Adkins  V55MUnattached20:1019:409.8 
14747:33   John Leah  V60MUnattached28:3925:2926.4