Bushy Park parkrun # 561 External Results
Bushy Park
28 Feb 15
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:19   Taras Telkovsky PBS25MBelgrave/Belarus15:4215:4211.2 
216:25   Andrew Lawrence SBS25MMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds15:5015:41-1.1 
316:25   Andrius Jaksevicius  S30MBelgrave/Lithuania15:3115:31-3.4 
416:29   Harry Matthews PBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond16:2716:155.7 
516:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
616:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
716:58   Alastair McGeoch-Williams SBS30M26.216:5816:441.2Click your Clock logo
817:01   Ben Cockburn SBS20MBlackheath & Bromley16:3016:120.1 
917:19   Tim Haughian SBS25MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:2915:333.5 
1017:41   Chris Oddy  S25MAbbey Runners Leeds/Serpentine16:4216:19-1.3 
1117:43   Jonathan Ormerod  V35MStragglers17:0817:082.5 
1217:49   Tim Price  V35MKnowle & Dorridge17:3316:513.9 
1318:02   Russell Price SBS30MEast London17:1717:172.2Click your Clock logo
1418:09   Ben Tatters SBU15MHercules Wimbledon/Middlesex Schs18:0217:332.2 
1518:18   Angus Beaumont SBV40MSerpentine17:3717:102.0 
1618:24   Will Barker  S30MStaffordshire Moorlands17:1016:571.6 
1718:25   Jay Marie O'Hanlon S25WUnattached    
1818:31   Stuart Amory  V35MThames Turbo17:4917:266.3 
1918:33   Mark Gratton  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2517:031.8 
2018:36   Owen Delaney SBV35MSt. Mary's Richmond18:3618:266.8 
2118:37   Fred Geen PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley18:3718:3711.5 
2218:40   Crispin Allen  V45MStragglers18:1717:362.9 
2318:53   Laurence Duffy  V50MStragglers18:1117:584.3 
2418:55   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters17:1116:401.7 
2518:57   Stefan Krueger  V35MStragglers18:2718:063.3 
2619:00   Ramon Benitez SBS30MKingston & Poly18:0417:483.9 
2719:01   Robert Eveson SBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Southampton Uni16:4116:26-0.8 
2819:07   Oscar Crowe  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2117:2113.2 
2919:07   Paul Graham  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond17:0617:037.7 
3019:11   Daniel John Etheridge SBSENMUnattached18:2618:118.6 
3119:12   Mike Essex  V40MUnattached18:1818:174.6 
3219:14   Chris Brimacombe  V45MUnattached18:5518:496.1 
3319:16   Rob Phillips SBV40MRunnymede18:1817:294.8 
3419:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3519:18   Alex Kew V40MKingfisher Triathletes    
3619:20   Kieran Desmond  U15MStragglers19:0817:374.1 
3719:20   Jim Desmond  V45MStragglers18:1617:424.0 
3819:20   Alistair Highmoor SBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:2019:0923.3 
3919:20   Samuel Taylor U15MTiffin Boys    
4019:25   Tim Hurdle V45MUnattached    
4119:28   Oliver Edwards SBV35MUnattached19:0518:415.1 
4219:29   Ed Higgins SBSENMUnattached17:1817:088.1 
4319:30   Colin Haylock  V45MBritish Airways18:5218:528.7 
4419:31   Isabel Atkins PBU15WRanelagh19:3118:395.7 
4519:36   Eric Williams  U15MKingston & Poly19:0517:452.8 
4619:39   Kevin Dargue  V50MUnattached18:4218:425.6 
4719:42   Stuart Easter  V35MUnattached19:1018:498.7 
4819:43   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:0018:455.9 
4919:43   Chris Humphris PBV40MUnattached19:0619:007.4 
5019:44   Ed Bellamy  V40MUnattached18:4118:064.3 
5119:44   Tom Middleton  SENMUnattached18:2617:4812.0 
5219:44   Cameron Chisholm  U18MWalton19:1219:125.6 
5319:45   Jeremy Palmer SBV50MUnattached19:1618:536.9 
5419:47   Paul Sutherland V35MUnattached    
5519:48   Rodney McCulloch SBS25MUnattached18:0217:162.7 
5619:49   Danny Conyngham  S30MStragglers19:0018:092.6 
5719:49   Dan Domeniconi PBV35MUnattached18:0317:201.5 
5819:50   Rob S Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters/Unattached18:3217:595.6 
5919:53   Luke Mace  U20MUnattached19:1318:289.9 
6019:55   Peter Lomas S25MUnattached    
6119:57   Ciaran Murphy  V50MUnattached19:1217:505.6 
6219:58   Joseph Middleton PBSENMUnattached19:2418:447.5 
6320:01   Matthew Boxall SBU18MCrawley20:0118:4214.3 
6420:01   Nicole Swaffield  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18:4318:436.8 
6520:03   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge19:2417:576.7 
6620:10   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:1819:187.2 
6720:12   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached18:5018:435.0 
6820:14   Harry Llewellyn  U20MUnattached19:3119:0015.9 
6920:15   Neil Browning  V45MStragglers19:2318:406.9 
7020:19   Laurie Montier  V50MUnattached19:4819:2615.6 
7120:25   Theo Axford  V35MPoole AC18:4418:4413.2 
7220:28   Sean Downey S25MUnattached    
7320:30   Paul Berry  V50MUnattached19:2519:1011.5 
7420:30   Matthieu Hildreth  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3518:5212.6 
7520:33   Malcolm Fletcher  V50MKingston & Poly19:4318:567.6 
7620:35   John P Woods  V45MUnattached19:3719:377.2 
7720:36   Ben Nicholls-Mindlin SBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0219:4313.0 
7820:37   Slawomir Stec V45MUnattached    
7920:38   Daniel Beagley SBSENMUnattached19:4519:4522.7 
8020:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8120:39   David Spencer SBV45MThames Turbo20:2919:4113.8 
8220:39   Tom Curtis  V35MUnattached19:0118:333.4 
8320:41   Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
8420:42   Duncan Blake SBV45MUnattached19:5919:4510.1 
8520:43   Aaron Israel V40MUnattached    
8620:45   Rieko Trees SBV35WBelgrave20:3719:4616.5 
8720:45   Ioan Smith V35MUnattached    
8820:46   Libby Brown PBU18WSt. Mary's Richmond20:4620:4610.4 
8920:47   Rob Devonport V40MUnattached    
9020:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9120:50   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached19:5519:455.8 
9220:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9320:52   Marcus McSorley S30MUnattached    
9420:53   Barry Frost V55MUnattached    
9520:55   James Hoppe  SENMUnattached19:4419:358.4 
9620:56   Ruth Hutton  V45WSouth London19:4019:147.9 
9720:56   Jonathan Gilkes V40MThames Turbo Triathlon    
9821:00   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached19:5419:549.5 
9921:01   Andrew Mead  V40MUnattached19:5519:5514.1 
10021:05   Joanna Boxall  U18WCrawley/South London20:2520:2519.0 
10121:06   James Morris SBS25MBelgrave19:4719:477.9 
10221:08   Christian Harper  SENMUnattached19:4319:359.4 
10321:09   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:4920:429.9 
10421:09   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:0419:447.6 
10521:10   Peter Bell SENMUnattached    
10621:11   Richard Clark SBV55MHercules Wimbledon20:4220:067.3 
10721:12   Andrew Jordan  V45MUnattached20:3719:5912.3 
10821:15   Peter Cottington  V50MUnattached19:4518:0810.6 
10921:17   Lee Scott SBV45MUnattached20:1119:5611.1 
11021:18   Freddy Short U15MUnattached    
11121:19   Joel Mundy S25MUnattached    
11221:19   Paul Belcher  V50MStragglers20:0918:248.5 
11321:20   Sean Broughton  SENMUnattached20:1619:589.5 
11421:20   Jon Samuel SBV50MElmbridge19:5018:357.0 
11521:21   Rufus King U15MUnattached    
11621:22   Warren Nolan S30MUnattached    
11721:26   David Mason U15MUnattached    
11821:29   Robert Boston S30MUnattached    
11921:31   Mary Buxton  S30WUnattached20:2220:0312.6 
12021:32   Matthew Perry V45MUnattached    
12121:34   Jeremy Hepworth V40MUnattached    
12221:36   Anthony Scammell V40MUnattached    
12321:38   Ben Ramsbottom SBS30MUnattached21:2920:4818.1 
12421:38   Bruce Mclaren  V45MRanelagh19:4618:487.0 
12521:39   Scarlett Walker  U15WKingston & Poly21:2020:5124.5 
12621:39   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
12721:40   Tom Poulter S25MUnattached    
12821:41   Simon J Webb  V35MStragglers20:0920:018.2 
12921:42   Simon Brazil  V50MStragglers19:3518:128.0 
13021:43   Richard David Palmer  SENMUnattached20:5820:4611.3 
13121:43   David Olsen SBV55MStragglers21:1521:0811.8 
13221:44   Anri Cohen  S30WFetch Everyone19:5719:579.1 
13321:47   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached20:5619:3912.5 
13421:49   Nick Walsh V35MUnattached    
13521:50   Stephen Pallister  V45MWimbledon Windmilers19:4619:4616.2 
13621:52   Graham Perryman  V35MDartford RR20:3019:5210.0 
13721:52   Graham Goffey  V50MUnattached19:5319:339.6 
13821:53   Oren Paynton  V40MUnattached19:5619:237.8Click your Clock logo
13921:53   Kate MacHarg V35WUnattached    
14021:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14121:57   Rohan Penney  U15MBelgrave20:1319:3022.1 
14222:01   Alex Weber S30MUnattached    
14322:01   Paul Warrington SBV50MUnattached21:0720:368.3 
14422:03   Neville Taylor SBV50MUnattached21:4020:5615.4 
14522:04   Gavin Emsden  V45MUnattached21:1620:1517.5 
14622:06   Chris Meara  V45MUnattached21:1020:157.7Click your Clock logo
14722:07   Liz Richardson SBV35WKingston & Poly22:0721:4716.6 
14822:07   Karen Levene  V40WStragglers21:4221:279.5 
14922:08   Ian Cunningham  V50MBritish Airways21:0120:3110.3Click your Clock logo
15022:09   Richard Jeffries SBSENMUnattached19:4719:3910.9 
15122:10   Jessica Mayer U15WUnattached    
15222:11   James Orr S20MUnattached    
15322:12   Ashley Grist  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond21:5421:5416.7 
15422:12   Paul Keddie  V45MUnattached20:2819:579.4 
15522:13   Jess Shaw U15WUnattached    
15622:14   Hannah Pettifor S30WUnattached    
15722:14   Gavin Wheeler  V45MUnattached21:2720:5013.8 
15822:14   Caitlin Wheeler  U20WUnattached21:3821:3826.4 
15922:16   Andy Millbank  V50MHerne Hill/Veterans21:0418:4212.1 
16022:16   Tony Baker  V40MUnattached20:1620:168.4 
16122:19   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:2920:5510.9 
16222:20   Chris Doggart V40MUnattached    
16322:21   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached20:3419:3110.0 
16422:22   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached21:0920:0311.8 
16522:22   John Sweeney  V45M26.2/Unattached19:5819:3710.8 
16622:25   Melissa Galea  S30WClapham Chasers/Canada20:5719:5320.6 
16722:26   Joseph Parkinson  U11MSt. Mary's Richmond20:5820:5814.9 
16822:29   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:1321:1310.7 
16922:30   Ian Benjamin  V50MUnattached21:5721:0815.3 
17022:31   Roland Cramp  V45MUnattached21:1820:4010.9 
17122:31   Craig Stockley V45MUnattached    
17222:32   Simon Bates V35MUnattached    
17322:32   David Watson SBV45MUnattached21:0820:208.1 
17422:33   Harry Vaughan U15MTiffin Boys    
17522:33   Luke Rendell S25MUnattached    
17622:34   Charlie Key  U20MUnattached21:3619:1423.2 
17722:35   David Wellard V50MUnattached    
17822:36   Jim Ley SBV40M26.218:5417:436.6 
17922:37   Rhod Phillips V45MUnattached    
18022:38   Sadie Connolly U15WUnattached    
18122:38   Jason Nourse V45MUnattached    
18222:38   Toby Kew U15MUnattached    
18322:39   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:0921:0911.7 
18422:40   Andrew Patrick Allen  V55MStragglers20:4919:4310.3 
18522:40   Robert- Newry V45MUnattached    
18622:41   Joseph Newbould SBSENMUnattached22:4121:4630.5 
18722:42   Richard Davies V40MUnattached    
18822:42   Ramona Thevenet  V55WStragglers21:1619:2412.3 
18922:43   James Barrett-Boyce V40MUnattached    
19022:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19122:44   Franco Boeri  V40MUnattached21:2020:5310.2 
19222:46   Catherine Jones SBV35WRanelagh22:4621:4630.0 
19322:46   Lewis Taylor  V35MStragglers21:0719:387.3 
19422:46   Austin Molnar  U20MUnattached21:1920:458.9 
19522:47   Hayley Victoria Powell SBS30WUnattached21:3421:2012.1 
19622:48   Tom Douie V40MUnattached    
19722:48   Thomas Needham U20MUnattached    
19822:49   George Rees U15MUnattached    
19922:49   Tom Woodhouse S25MUnattached    
20022:49   Owain Rowlands V45MUnattached    
20122:50   Isolde Goffey  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond22:4322:3723.3 
20222:50   Matthew Harvey  V45MUnattached22:3721:3213.6 
20322:50   Eric Shawdon SBV50MUnattached22:3021:5014.6 
20422:50   Timothy Davidson U20MUnattached    
20522:51   Ed Slater S30MUnattached    
20622:51   Charles Harmer  V50MUnattached22:0620:5711.4 
20722:52   Helena Samarasinghe  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:4920:167.0 
20822:53   Stuart Bird V40MUnattached    
20922:53   Patrick Tiernan  V50M26.221:5618:5914.0 
21022:54   Jonathan Ellis V45MUnattached    
21122:54   Imogen King  U15WStragglers21:3720:0110.0 
21222:54   Kate Fennell  V40WStragglers22:4120:3114.0 
21322:57   Ava White  U15WThames Valley20:5719:243.1 
21422:57   Michael Axton  V55MStragglers21:5821:5811.9 
21522:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21622:59   Dawn Thomason  V40WUnattached22:1522:1520.5 
21722:59   Hardev Bal  V50MUnattached21:5521:5514.1 
21822:59   Nicholas Liermann V35MUnattached    
21923:00   Duncan Foster V40MUnattached    
22023:01   Chris Ford SBV40MUnattached21:2220:5915.9 
22123:01   Stephen Igglesden  V40MUnattached19:4619:2710.9 
22223:04   James Edward Hill  V35MUnattached21:5320:4624.3 
22323:05   Phoebe Fennell U15WUnattached    
22423:05   Michael Wilkins V50MUnattached    
22523:05   Aidan Nelson U20MUnattached    
22623:07   Dave Griffiths  V60MStragglers22:0619:5313.2 
22723:08   Richard L Cass SBV35MUnattached23:0022:4017.6 
22823:08   Hamish Brown V45MUnattached    
22923:09   Charlotte Skelton U15WUnattached    
23023:10   Mike James Taylor  V50MUnattached22:1821:3412.2 
23123:11   Jamie Tutty U15MUnattached    
23223:12   Tom Jarrett-Kerr S30MSurbiton Hockey Club    
23323:12   Joby Thomas SBV45MStragglers21:4020:5312.9 
23423:12   Stuart John Dwyer  V35MUnattached21:4220:318.4 
23523:15   Andy Key  V40MUnattached22:1621:4027.9 
23623:16   Seb Baker SENMUnattached    
23723:17   Daisy Martin S25WUnattached    
23823:17   Adrian Hughes  V40MUnattached22:2820:5413.5 
23923:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24023:17   Shane McDermott  S30MIreland20:3316:4318.0 
24123:18   Alexandra Mason SBV45WUnattached22:3922:1414.0 
24223:18   Mark Blythe SBV55MUnattached22:1220:2211.2 
24323:19   Fin O'regan  V50MUnattached21:5921:5916.1 
24423:20   James Gatrell  V40MUnattached21:4021:4019.8 
24523:21   Matthew Battle SBV45MUnattached22:3721:5113.9 
24623:22   Paul Cregg  V60MSouthwell21:5121:2311.8 
24723:23   Tom Harmer S25MUnattached    
24823:23   Ellen Fraser SBU18WStragglers23:0422:0716.6 
24923:23   Leon Cosens V35MUnattached    
25023:26   Heather Garrod S30WBrighton Tri Club    
Page: 1 2 3 4