Isel Cross 5.5 External Results
Cockermouth
4 Apr 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.5MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:20   Tom Durcan SENMDerwent Cockermouth0.2 
231:36   Paul Coon SENMDerwent Cockermouth-0.9 
332:08   Simon Booth V45MBorrowdale20.8 
432:36   Richard Murdock SENMCumberland AC1.6 
532:52   Calum Tinnion SENMEllenborough/Tri-Lakeland2.7 
7832:53   Eva FitzgeraldSENW   
633:06   Blain Rooney SENMDerwent Cockermouth-1.2 
733:34   Greg Shrosbree SENMPoole AC15.6 
834:06   Dougie MooreV40M   
934:31   James Slater SENMDerwent Cockermouth16.2 
1034:43   Mark Likeman V35MDerwent Cockermouth3.6 
1134:55   Andrew BaxterV40M   
1235:13   Andrew Meskimmon V50MDewsbury4.5 
1335:21   Darren Haworth SENMUnattached4.6 
1435:37   Mike Anderson V50MTri-Lakeland11.7 
1536:12   Shaun Atkinson SENMEllenborough19.6 
1636:21   Katie Synge U23WWestbury/Charnwood/Loughborough Students3.2 
1736:30   Gary ThwaitsSENMEllenborough AC  
1836:40   Kane Tinnion SENMDerwent Cockermouth9.3 
1936:45   Philip Cueto V35MDerwent Cockermouth4.2 
2037:05   Amanda IngramV35WTri Lakeland  
2137:11   Dave RobinsonV40MBritish Triathlon  
2237:23   Douglas Tickner U23MTyne Bridge2.0 
2337:24   Robert Paterson SENMDerwent Cockermouth8.1 
2437:30   Nick Lancaster V60MDerwent Cockermouth7.3 
2537:46   Matt Charlton SENMHeadington3.5 
2638:04   Jenn Mattinson SENWKeswick7.2 
2738:15   Matthew Mccarry SENMDerwent Cockermouth9.9 
2838:33   Tony Holliday V45MCumberland AC7.3 
2938:39   Jeff Thorpe V40MTri-Lakeland26.2 
3038:40   Ian McDougall V50MCumberland AC7.7 
3138:44   Gary Byers V50MCumberland AC11.7 
3238:46   Shaun William Cavanagh V50MCumberland AC8.0 
3338:48   Ruth Hutton V50WSouth London7.7 
3438:48   Rodney LewisSENM   
3538:51   Graeme Fox V40MEllenborough10.2 
3638:51   Andrew WilliamsonSENM   
3739:00   Clive SwansonSENM   
3839:26   Ian Wilson SENMCumberland AC6.7 
3939:40   Philip Meloy V35MCumberland AC8.3 
4039:47   Bobby Hagan SENMSt Bees Triers1.5 
4140:36   Kieran ScotchbrookSENM   
4240:45   Kyle Footman SENMUnattached12.0Click your Clock logo
4340:51   David Burton V55MKeswick13.6 
4440:55   Roger GreyV60M   
4541:07   Debbie WalkerV35WDerwent AC  
4641:31   John McGibbon V50MBorder10.8 
4741:37   Adrian Metcalf V40MTri-Lakeland24.3 
4842:02   Stuart JonesSENM   
4943:05   Kelly BarrattSENWCumberland AC  
5043:35   Ernie DavidsonV40MTri Lakeland  
5144:29   Richard John Bowes SENMUnattached10.4 
5244:46   Richard Jewell V40MCumberland AC13.0 
5345:21   Boston TaylorSENM   
5445:43   Leanne Jackson SENWBarrow & Furness14.4Click your Clock logo
5545:44   John Woolridge V65MBorder17.2 
5645:50   Nicholas Moore V55MCumberland Fell Runners17.3 
5745:56   Anna Blackburn V55WDerwent Cockermouth21.3 
5845:58   Kathleen BattyV35WCarlise Tri  
5946:08   Isabel ManceboV35WCumberland AC  
6046:09   David MitchellV40M   
6146:18   John LewisV60MCumberland AC  
6246:49   Adrian Holme V45MKeswick15.9 
6347:00   Andrew Ridgway V45MCumberland AC12.1 
6447:48   Alyxandra Petre SENWCumberland AC17.6 
6548:28   Kate GarretSENWSheen Shufflers  
6648:40   Lisa Carter V40WBury18.6Click your Clock logo
6748:50   Barrie HitchenV40M   
6848:54   Carrie MitchellV35W   
6948:56   Lindsay Buck V50WCumberland Fell Runners19.7 
7050:43   Micheal FitzgeraldSENM   
7150:59   Gay Eastoe V60WAlnwick20.8 
7251:00   Richard Eastoe V60MAlnwick15.1 
7351:27   Rhiannon ReesSENW   
7451:27   Annalee Paterson SENWDerwent Cockermouth25.0 
7551:58   Peter TaylorV70MNorthern Vets  
7652:10   Peter Jackson V65MUnattached23.8Click your Clock logo
7752:31   Sue AshleyV55WKeswick AC  
7952:34   Craig Kershaw V65MCumberland AC22.5 
8053:17   Lee BlackwellSENMCumberland AC  
8154:32   Zoe Blackwell V35WCumberland AC30.6 
8254:59   Jessica Mccarry SENWDerwent Cockermouth25.3 
8355:59   Shaun CamponiV50MCFR  
8458:55   Gilly RobinsonV35WThe Run Squad  
8561:21   Stephen Watson V70MCumberland AC28.1