Northern Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Liverpool
28 Mar 15
4.6ML 2.4ML 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.6ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:36   Jonathan Mellor SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni-5.9 
222:52   Tom Lancashire SENMBolton-5.4 
323:09   Richard Weir SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni-4.9 
423:13   Tesfaye Debele U23MLeeds City/Ethiopia6.2 
523:26   Lewis Timmins SENMMorpeth-2.2 
623:31   James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-4.2 
723:47   Chris Farrell SENMHorwich-1.1 
823:55   Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-3.5 
923:57   Peter Brookes U23MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni-4.0 
1024:00   Dave Norman V35MAltrincham-2.6 
1124:06   Barry Maskell U20MGateshead/Sunderland Uni6.3 
1224:11   Joseph Vis U23MSouthport Waterloo/Manchester Uni-2.4 
1324:13   Andrew Challenger SENMHallamshire-2.2 
1424:24   Andy Burn SENMJarrow & Hebburn-3.4 
1524:26   Robert Danson SENMWesham-4.0 
1624:28   Marc Fenwick SENMTyne Bridge-2.4 
1724:37   Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-4.4 
1824:39   Chris Perry SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students-2.9 
1924:40   Steve Bateson V40MEast Hull0.4 
2024:41   Nathan Reed U23MSunderland/Newcastle Uni4.8 
2124:46   Martin Swensson V35MPenny Lane-1.7 
2224:52   Chris Fell V35MRossendale-1.2 
2324:59   Matt Nuttall V45MBlackburn-0.4 
2425:00   Christopher Holdsworth SENMClayton le Moors2.0 
2525:05   Marc Brown U23MKeswick-3.7 
2625:14   Richard Harris V40MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows-1.3 
2725:24   Henry Valentine U23MSouth Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni13.2 
2825:26   Sam Hancox U20MMorpeth-1.6 
2925:27   Gary Shaw V40MBurnley/Barlick FR2.3 
3025:31   Christopher LoftusSENMKeighley  
3125:34   James Loftus U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton7.2 
3225:37   Luke Minns SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni-1.4 
3325:42   Phillip Williams SENMLeigh-0.4 
3425:53   Robert Hughes V35MSalford H13.7 
3525:54   Philip Waite SENMBarrow & Furness-1.5 
3625:58   Richard Powell U20MTrafford/Leeds Uni-1.2 
3725:59   Christopher Tully V35MPreston0.3 
3826:07   Darran Bilton V45MLeeds City/Swaledale8.8 
3926:07   Ricky Challinor SENMLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC-2.5 
4026:12   Kevin Connolly V35MGateshead-0.5 
4126:14   Stephen Doyle V40MKnowsley2.6 
4226:31   David Brown SENMLancaster & Morecambe-0.2 
4326:34   Benjamin Coop U23MBury-1.4 
4426:40   Thomas McKee SENMCity of Hull8.9 
4526:44   James Hilton SENMWigan Phoenix4.3 
4626:47   Finn AffleckBrodieSENMGosforth  
4726:53   Kelvin Dickinson V40MWirral2.5Click your Clock logo
4826:57   Luke Towers U20MSt. Helens Sutton13.4 
4927:06   Joe Sweetnam-Powell U23MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness-0.2 
5027:08   Quentin Gratrix V40MKendal1.3 
5127:19   Brian Fogarty SENMBlackburn8.2 
5227:20   Andy Kaufman SENMWigan & District2.8 
5327:34   Olivier Gaillemin V40MSale Harriers Manchester3.8 
5427:48   Carl Murphy SENMLiverpool RC4.6 
5527:57   Andy McCue V40MSkyrac2.6 
5627:58   Jonathan Bruton SENMHorwich3.3 
5728:01   John Hurse V35MTyne Bridge1.7 
5828:32   Ian Robinson SENMHeaton0.5 
5928:36   Dave Lord V50MTrawden3.9Click your Clock logo
6028:42   Andy Staveley V50MBurnden8.8 
6128:47   Tony Davenport V35MTrafford3.7Click your Clock logo
6229:09   Shane Reading V40MRoyton1.8Click your Clock logo
6329:21   Joe Restell V40MAskern4.2 
6429:29   Mark MonWilliamsSENMIlkley  
6529:30   David LivingstoneSENMAltrincham B  
6629:45   Chris Jones SENMSalford H15.2 
6730:08   Scott Bamber V45MVale Royal7.5 
6830:17   Darren White SENMEast Hull3.8 
6930:49   Chris Pownell SENMKnowsley-0.7 
7031:07   Paul Bryers V35MWigan & District6.1 
7131:53   Dean WilsonSENMLiverpool R  
7231:55   Barry AbramSENMWigan & Dist C  
7333:38   Alan GlasgowSENMWesham RR B  
7433:42   Tony Man V45MPenny Lane11.3 
7533:50   Mike Blacklidge V55MBlackburn27.0 
7633:58   Stephen Jones V60MRoyton21.0 
7736:57   Stephen HayesSENMKnowsley  
 
2.4ML L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:59   Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-3.5 
212:03   Ben Martin SENMLiverpool H9.5 
312:03   Mike Burrett V35MLeeds City-3.0 
412:08   Ryan Stephenson SENMMorpeth9.3 
512:16   James Bailey SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students4.5 
612:32   Nzimah Akpan U23MLiverpool H-3.3 
712:49   Sam Clegg SENMRotherham0.5 
812:56   Alastair Murray V40MHorwich2.9 
913:04   Nick Howard SENMSkyrac/Hallamshire9.5 
1013:05   Greg Urwin U23MGateshead/Robert Gordon Uni3.8 
1113:06   Paul Turnbull V35MTyne Bridge1.2 
1213:07   Rob Tudor V50MSalford H9.6 
1313:09   Scott WilsonSENMHallamshir  
1413:12   Andy Buddery SENMSheffield RC3.1 
1513:16   Martin Slater V35MGateshead1.2Click your Clock logo
1613:19   Linford Johnson U23MTrafford16.1 
1713:20   Iain HazellSENMRossendale  
1813:23   Philip Hewitt SENMHolmfirth2.1 
1913:24   Steven Townley SENMSale Harriers Manchester1.3 
2013:31   Paul Bradshaw SENMBlackburn/Cardiff Met Uni9.8 
2113:34   Matthew Taylor SENMSouth Cheshire1.6 
2213:37   Kevin WilsonSENMLancaster  
2313:38   Tom Nicholson SENMBorder5.7 
2413:44   Stephen Laker V40MWirral2.3 
2513:50   Shaun Chew SENMBarlick FR13.2 
2613:56   Chris Povey V40MBolton4.2 
2713:57   Kevin Hunt V45MPreston2.9 
2813:59   Ian CostelloSENMSt Helens Su  
2914:03   Robert Kelly SENMKnowsley/Liverpool John Moores Uni7.1 
3014:09   Paul Warrington V35MSouthport Waterloo7.7Click your Clock logo
3114:10   Simon Kristiansen SENMTyne Bridge2.8 
3214:12   Mark Snowball SENMMorpeth0.3 
3314:16   Martin Jones SENMCity of Hull7.8 
3414:20   James Cooke V50MLeigh15.9 
3514:21   Graham Taylor SENMKnowsley17.5 
3614:25   Jon Hanson V35MClayton le Moors20.1 
3714:27   Michael Bride U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton3.4 
3814:31   Lucas Longman SENMHeaton4.0 
3914:34   Mike Jackson V55MEast Hull6.2 
4014:35   Martin CrosbySENMAltrincham A  
4114:49   Liam SpencerSENMKeighley  
4214:50   Jonathan Toft SENMPenny Lane5.3 
4314:52   Steve Jones V35MKeswick10.4 
4414:54   Darren Jackson V40MWigan & District6.4 
4514:55   Ian Pudge V40MBurnden20.5 
4615:00   Phil Tordoff V35MAskern13.5 
4715:15   John Cookson V40MBlackburn7.4 
4815:17   Richard NooneSENMWigan & Dist B  
4915:19   Adrian Blackledge V40MTrawden8.0 
5015:27   Ben Joynson V35MIlkley10.8 
5115:28   Mark Taylor V40MRoyton19.8 
5215:42   Nigel BrownSENMJarrow  
5315:44   Michael Edge V50MWesham19.0 
5415:55   Jonathan Fisher SENMLiverpool RC10.1 
5516:05   Mark Johnson V50MBury8.0 
5616:07   Matthew Knowles V35MSunderland15.9 
5716:08   Stephen Roberts V40MKendal10.5 
5816:10   Neil AnsonSENMWigan Phoen  
5916:23   Tommy Gates V55MPenny Lane25.8 
6016:26   Paul SpareSENMVale Royal A A  
6116:43   Andy McEvoySENMKnowsley  
6217:02   Geoff FawkesSENMVale Royal A B  
6317:37   Wayne Martindale V45MEast Hull14.0 
6417:49   Damian Mercer SENMRoyton18.1 
6517:53   Glen TraversSENMBarrow  
6617:57   Brian JonesSENMWesham RR B  
6718:08   Derek CraneSENMBlackpool   
6818:13   Darren Horrocks SENMWigan & District16.3 
6918:54   John Buswell V60MGosforth22.9 
7018:59   Stewart DarlingtonSENMSalford  
7119:05   David KirkSENMLiverpool R  
7219:08   Tom LavinSENMAltrincham B  
2.4ML L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:45   Dominic Easter SENMLeeds City/Shaftesbury Barnet5.6 
212:07   Daniel Mooney SENMLiverpool H/Letterkenny, IRL/Ulster Uni/Ireland-3.1 
312:11   Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth-2.5 
412:13   Daniel Lawton U20MTrafford-3.3 
512:28   Nathan Kilcourse SENMSalford H5.5 
612:28   David Rich U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni-0.1 
712:39   Greg Chambers U20MGateshead9.4 
812:42   Lukas Siska SENMHorwich/Slovakia-0.8 
912:58   Thomas Corrigan SENMBarlick FR-1.0 
1013:01   C BannoThorntonSENMAltrincham A  
1113:16   Russell Gibbons U23MSouth Cheshire10.2 
1213:26   Peter Hodges SENMHallamshire0.0 
1313:26   Paul Guinan V45MBlackburn3.1 
1413:29   Steve Angus V45MBorder6.9 
1513:35   John Sutton V40MBlackburn10.3 
1613:40   Ben Lewington U23MKnowsley1.4 
1713:41   Kevin Bartholomew V35MSheffield RC9.4 
1813:45   Terry Roberts SENMWirral6.5 
1913:57   Chris Graham SENMTyne Bridge6.9 
2014:00   Isaac Scott U20MLancaster & Morecambe/UCL1.2 
2114:04   Sam SwindellsSENMPreston  
2214:06   Robert Olliver V35MVale Royal3.8 
2314:08   Rob Wynne V50MKeswick9.3 
2414:09   Matthew Crehan U23MSt. Helens Sutton-4.5 
2514:11   Paul Crowther V35MHolmfirth17.3 
2614:11   Christopher Hainsworth SENMGateshead3.9 
2714:14   David ShawSENMKeighley  
2814:17   Vince Mcgowan V40MEast Hull4.9Click your Clock logo
2914:26   Howard Darwin V45MRotherham6.7 
3014:29   Callum Davidson U20MRossendale-1.8 
3114:29   Mohammed Yousaf Butt U23MRoyton3.1 
3214:30   Phillip QuibellSENMSalford  
3314:43   David Owens V40MPenny Lane17.3 
3414:49   Daryl Bentley V40MBolton13.3 
3514:50   Chris Pedder V55MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Vets8.5 
3614:51   Aidan Raftery V55MSale Harriers Manchester4.1 
3714:52   Mike Harris V40MWigan & District4.6 
3815:00   Arnaud Albertini U23MTyne Bridge14.0 
3915:01   Christopher DunnSENMSouthport  
4015:06   Graham Cook V45MCity of Hull9.6 
4115:13   James Osborne V35MTrawden7.3 
4215:17   Michael Pearce V40MAskern9.3 
4315:27   David Flood V45MBury15.2 
4415:29   Simon Jobe V35MHeaton5.5 
4515:29   Chris WilsonSENMWigan Phoen  
4615:29   Ian Russell V50MPenny Lane9.7 
4715:32   Darren Smith V35MLeigh13.2 
4815:43   Richard HowlettSENMLiverpool R  
4915:46   Andrew Sheldon V50MIlkley11.5 
5015:49   AlbertNeil CastileSENMSalford  
5115:51   Reb Tevye V45MBurnden29.1 
5215:54   John McNamara V35MLiverpool RC21.3 
5316:02   Patrick FinnSENMKendal  
5416:03   John WilcockSENMClayton  
5516:05   Christopher Waugh V55MMorpeth18.7 
5616:09   John MouldsSENMVale Royal A B  
5716:14   David WaddingtonSENMWigan & Dist B  
5816:16   Kevin Spreadbury V45MGosforth9.5 
5916:21   David Shearan SENMJarrow & Hebburn/Palestine3.4 
6016:29   Conor McGarry V40MKnowsley22.1 
6116:30   Graham DacreSENMBarrow  
6216:55   Martin Jones SENMRoyton16.6Click your Clock logo
6317:09   Jeff NormanSENMAltrincham B  
6417:12   Richard Alsop V50MEast Hull13.1 
6518:02   Keith West V35MWigan & District10.5 
6618:07   Ian Cotton V45MSkyrac23.2 
6718:23   Simon ScarrSENMBlackpool   
6819:00   Roger LeadbeaterSENMWesham RR A  
6919:11   Derek Hughes V60MKnowsley24.4 
7019:21   Peter CookeSENMWesham RR B  
7130:12   Michael Fitzsimmons SENMLiverpool H0.9 
2.4ML L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:45   Michael Salter SENMLeeds City-3.0 
211:48   Graham Hogg SENMTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni4.3 
312:02   Stephen Bonsu V35MPreston11.3 
412:12   Josh Tighe SENMSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners-2.4 
512:19   Andrew Lawrence SENMMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds-0.9 
612:26   Jackson Creegan SENMGateshead/Ranelagh2.2 
712:28   Alec Gibson U23MEast Hull0.8 
812:33   Michael Cayton V35MHorwich-4.1 
912:42   Declan Conley SENMBorder12.3 
1013:01   Stephen Chew SENMBarlick FR5.1 
1113:10   George Thompson SENMVale Royal5.3 
1213:12   Joshua WaltonSENMHallamshir  
1313:15   Dean Hardman SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Long Eaton3.7Click your Clock logo
1413:21   Andrew Buttery V40MBlackburn3.4 
1513:22   Cees Van der Land V35MTyne Bridge-1.0 
1613:25   David HudsonSENMSalford  
1713:25   Mark Leadbeatter V35MLancaster & Morecambe0.7 
1813:30   Jack Foley SENMSheffield RC16.3 
1913:35   Chris Brewer V40MKeswick6.2 
2013:37   Andy Ratcliffe V45MWigan & District9.2Click your Clock logo
2113:40   Andrew Fell V40MRossendale9.7 
2213:41   Tony Lawlor V50MKnowsley2.3 
2313:41   John Campbell U20MJarrow & Hebburn20.2 
2413:55   David Potter V40MTrawden8.5 
2513:59   Dave Shaw SENMBolton18.0 
2614:10   Steven Renny V45MAltrincham2.9 
2714:16   David Emanuel V50MRoyton6.3Click your Clock logo
2814:21   Philp McKeown SENMGateshead5.0 
2914:30   Aden Ball V40MAskern7.9 
3014:35   David Collins V50MWigan & District8.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4