Exeter 10K External Results
Exeter
29 Jul 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:39   Philip Wylie  V35MCheltenham/Highgate29:5629:30-3.1 
232:13   Johnny Gilby SBV35MDerby32:1330:120.0 
332:16   Oliver Fox SBU20MWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton31:4430:05-0.3 
432:40   Berihu Tesfay Hadera  SENMExmouth/Ethiopia31:4730:58-2.1 
535:24   Jody Bee  V35MSouth West RR35:0835:085.3 
636:36   Mike Musgrove  V45MExmouth35:3034:121.8 
736:48   Adam Ramsden PBV40MUnattached36:4836:4810.4 
836:51   Jamie Blackman PBSENMBideford36:5134:572.3 
937:37   Keith Shapland  V35MBideford36:4134:321.1 
1037:53   Clive Ramsden PBV35MPlymouth H37:0436:102.8 
1137:55   James Benham  SENMSouth West RR37:0636:012.2 
1238:00   Jasmine Finney  U23WBristol & West/UWE35:0734:3913.6 
1338:02   Martin John Brace PBV45MTiverton38:0238:025.7 
1438:18   Paddy Trinder SBV35MErme Valley38:1837:096.9 
1538:19   Brent Colvin SBV40MBideford37:0337:033.9 
1638:27   Alison McEwing SBSENWErme Valley38:2737:198.9 
1738:28   Gareth Davies SBU23MSouth West RR38:2835:543.2 
1838:32   Samuel Coyne SENM     
1938:40   John Crew SENMSouth West Road Runners    
2039:00   David Trelease  SENMUnattached38:3537:364.0 
2139:03   Serane Stone V35MTiverton Harriers    
2239:06   Steve Popham PBV40MSouth West RR/Unattached39:0139:0112.5 
2339:22   Martyn Ellis SBV35MTorbay39:2237:174.9 
2439:29   Alex Crump PBSENMHaldon39:2938:214.6 
2539:31   Alison Thorn  V40WErme Valley38:5137:474.0 
2640:07   James Murray SBV40MNewquay RR40:0737:546.2 
2740:33   Ollie Taylor U17M     
2840:39   Michael Miners PBV35MPlymouth Musketeers40:2236:403.9 
2941:06   Anthony Stephens SENM     
3041:14   Alan Reynolds V45M     
3141:17   Martin Mceneny SBV45MHaldon41:1738:497.7Click your Clock logo
3241:20   Matthew Hampton  V45MAlmost Athletes40:0840:085.8 
3341:36   Alan Newman  V60MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets41:1437:267.1 
3441:47   Simon Webber  V55MEast Cornwall41:4640:448.8 
3542:01   Chris Wightman SENM     
3642:07   Michael Prince V35M     
3742:09   Scott Collins SENM     
3842:11   Gemma Cann SENW     
3942:15   Fergus Essex PBU15MTeam Bath42:1542:1521.0 
4042:17   Jim Durston  V45MSouth West RR41:3541:077.8 
4142:22   Aiden Bradley SENM     
4242:24   Richard Pedrick PBSENMUnattached42:2442:136.9 
4342:30   Chris Perkins V35M     
4442:32   Richard Connett SBV35MSouth Molton42:3241:4511.1 
4542:34   Simon Denson PBV45MRunning Forever41:0839:475.7 
4642:45   Alan Ledger  V35MNewquay RR/Tiverton41:5441:516.5 
4743:03   James Zaple SBV55MHerne Hill43:0336:3021.2 
4843:05   Karen Cook SBV55WSouth West RR43:0540:0710.6 
4943:20   Katherine Humphreys  SENWTiverton41:5536:5811.5 
5043:21   Nick Masters SBV45MHayle43:2142:588.7Click your Clock logo
5143:28   Wayne Kidman SENM     
5243:30   Chloe Fox SBSENWSouth West RR43:3042:4916.0 
5343:34   Mark Flynn V45M     
5443:40   Phil Davey V55M     
5543:53   Paul Carr V35M     
5643:55   Martin Havill SBV55MExeter43:5541:369.1 
5743:55   Nick Rudling SENM     
5844:11   Ian Clements SENM     
5944:17   John Caswell SBV55MSouth West RR44:1742:549.2 
6044:19   Graeme Whalen SENM     
6144:20   Neil Beresford SENM     
6244:23   Anthea Board (was Whitaker) SBV50WHaldon44:2341:4510.0 
6344:27   Stephen Hussey V45M     
6444:42   Luke Compton SENM     
6544:43   Frank Biederman PBV40MNorth Devon RR44:4343:3019.6 
6644:49   Kennie Knowles SENM     
6744:51   Elizabeth Nuttall SBV35WSouth West RR44:5143:4317.1 
6845:20   Kane Lowe SENM     
6945:26   Jim Andrews PBV50MPlymouth Musketeers45:2644:2213.0 
7045:37   Robert Dymond V40M     
7145:39   Stuart Whittaker V40M     
7245:43   Timothy Alcock V45M     
7345:48   Julie Hedges PBV50WSouth West RR45:4844:1910.9 
7445:58   Greg Fine  V60MTorbay45:0742:4121.8 
7546:02   Mike Kestle SBV60MNewquay RR46:0243:1314.5 
7646:08   John Outhwaite V60M     
7746:10   Simon Roberts SENM     
7846:11   Jo Biederman V35W     
7946:15   Jonathan Kitchin SENM     
8046:18   Robert Scovell PBV35MSouth West RR46:1846:1817.3 
8146:27   Richard Bacon SENM     
8246:30   Stuart Coyne V40M     
8346:33   Keith Belt SBV65MSouth Devon46:3341:3312.1 
8446:35   Ian Sprague V45M     
8546:54   Ben Evans V35M     
8646:57   Tim Wigram PBV40MHayle46:5746:5730.2 
8746:58   Chris Isaac V50M     
8846:59   Jonathan Major SBV35MSouth West RR46:5942:028.1 
8947:00   Mike Parker V50M     
9047:05   Clement Duquef SENM     
9147:12   Tracy Bennett  V40WSouth West RR47:0743:3616.6 
9247:18   Adam England SENM     
9347:18   Tish England V40M     
9447:22   Natasha Price SENW     
9547:28   Rob Yarde SENM     
9647:36   Tom Bornet  SENMHoniton RC45:2843:5013.6 
9747:37   Thomas Hurles V35M     
9847:38   Rob Campion V40M     
9947:48   Des White  V60MPaddock Wood/South West Vets44:5832:017.7 
10047:51   Simon Chant V35M     
10147:55   Matthew Martin V35M     
10248:02   Miranda Rickard V35W     
10348:08   Charlotte Radnor SBU23WOkehampton48:0847:2220.5 
10448:21   Frances Beckett SENW     
10548:24   Mark Bagwell SENM     
10648:34   Glenn Wood  V50MEast Cornwall46:1543:329.2 
10748:40   Jason Pearn V40M     
10848:51   Autumn Hales SENW     
10948:51   Sara Colvin  V40WBideford45:2345:2311.2 
11048:59   Kirsty Evans SENW     
11149:13   Nick Murray SENM     
11249:15   Suzie Tosh V35W     
11349:21   Andrew Driver V35M     
11449:22   Bob Small V65MNewton Abbot Ac    
11549:29   Mark Bettey PBSENMInstinctive Sports49:2949:2926.8 
11649:31   David Storkey V45M     
11749:51   Dave Naish V65MSouth Devon Athletic Club    
11849:51   David Cole V45M     
11949:52   Emily Macaulay SENWTeam Exeter Library    
12049:52   Joseph Blackman V40M     
12149:55   Lisa Cruise SENW     
12249:58   Gary Qualter PBV45MUnattached49:5845:3310.6 
12350:09   Alec Hancock SENM     
12450:13   Lewis Price V35M     
12550:22   Joanne Foley  SENWPlymouth Musketeers48:5048:5019.0 
12650:24   Raymond Puttick V55M     
12750:31   Emma Waldrom SENW     
12850:32   Simon Spoerer V55M     
12950:36   Sue James SBV60WPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets50:3642:4416.8 
13050:37   Jon Payne V40M     
13150:43   Adam Halsey V35MFitforlifepilates    
13250:51   Karen Shapland SBSENWBideford50:5148:0216.4 
13351:05   Angela Best V35W     
13451:09   Stephen Muggeridge SENM     
13551:29   Lizzie Mayne V35W     
13651:32   Krzysztof Nogas SENM     
13751:33   o James Welch-Thornt SENM     
13851:34   John Staplehurst V55M     
13951:38   Peter Bailey V45M     
14051:43   Bonnie Martin V45W     
14151:47   Iaen Sell V55M     
14251:57   Charles Lee V35M     
14351:58   Kirsty Manley  SENWTiverton51:0151:0126.8 
14451:59   Andrew Smith SENM     
14552:00   Tim Arkell V35M     
14652:04   Marilyn J Cooper  V60WOkehampton49:2049:1526.0Click your Clock logo
14752:27   Rachel Scott PBV45WPlymouth Musketeers52:2751:0921.4 
14852:28   Jason Morrison V40M     
14952:31   Helen Hughesdon V55W     
15052:37   Lisa Denson V45W     
15152:41   Julia Slade V40W     
15252:50   Tim Burgess V45M     
15352:50   James Regan V50M     
15452:55   Helen Tattersall V40W     
15553:01   Jane Smith V40W     
15653:02   Darren King  V35MPlymouth Musketeers48:3348:3321.2 
15753:02   Mick Brian  V40MPlymouth Musketeers49:1141:0911.8 
15853:06   Gareth Kilby V35M     
15953:17   Alex Howden V40M     
16053:29   Yusra-Zara Salman  SENWSouth West RR53:1849:4216.2 
16153:31   James Taghdissian SENM     
16253:36   Carolyn Roper V35W     
16353:44   Fiona Bishop D SBV55WWoking/Veterans/Aldershot, Farnham & District50:3144:1913.6 
16453:47   Laura Greenhill V40W     
16553:48   Tom Adams SENM     
16654:04   Samantha Townsend SBV35WUnknown54:0453:0231.2 
16754:19   Paul Thomas V35M     
16854:23   Alison Brace V45W     
16954:30   Keith Hudson V55M     
17054:35   Karl Butler SENM     
17154:36   ldAger Ortiz-Aginaga SENM     
17254:36   Gabrielle Bradbury V40W     
17354:44   Louise King SBV50WPlymouth Musketeers54:4451:5922.6 
17454:44   Bryan King V60M     
17554:46   Michael Vine V60M     
17654:46   Louise Bennett SENW     
17754:54   Patrick Hourigan V50M     
17854:58   Lucy Rogers SENW     
17955:12   Dan Vayle V35M     
18055:13   Philip Read V45M     
18155:16   Charlotte Brain SENW     
18255:25   Josie Hinchliffe SENW     
18355:26   Eileen Sanders V55W     
18455:26   Erin Woodgates SENWGreenbow Running Club    
18555:33   Clayton Durley V35M     
18655:33   Nik Sutherland V45M     
18755:35   Gemma Steele SENW     
18855:42   Corinne Bright V40W     
18955:54   Colin Mason V50M     
19055:56   Will Spry U17M     
19156:12   Rebekah Webber V35W     
19256:14   Adam Brush SENM     
19356:16   Joanne Cousins SENW     
19456:25   Kirsten Blythe SBSENWSouth West RR56:2540:4711.5 
19556:25   Kim Wellman V35W     
19656:34   Anne Lucas  V65WTorbay55:2950:2825.9 
19756:34   Megan Dinning SENW     
19856:36   Sarah Tupper SBU23WSouth West RR56:3652:1218.1 
19956:38   Catherine Newman  V35WUnattached53:0853:0818.9 
20056:38   Jonathan Newman  V35MUnattached52:2748:1817.2 
20156:40   Heidi Wills PBV35WOkehampton56:4056:4021.5 
20256:42   Carole Marie Cornwall SBV45WOkehampton56:4256:2228.7 
20356:43   Helen Challinor V40W     
20456:45   Neil Snowdon V45M     
20556:51   Colin Bradbury V40M     
20656:55   Sue Howe V50W     
20757:31   Julie Cashmore V50W     
20857:31   Dan Hamer V45M     
20957:36   Aaron Cumes V35M     
21057:49   Janine Royle SENW     
21157:49   Kirsty Priestley V35W     
21257:50   Lara Snowdon SENW     
21357:51   Laura Sadler SENW     
21457:51   Andrew Parrish SENM     
21557:52   Beverley Shields V35W     
21657:56   Nicola Payne V35W     
21758:22   Richard Tuckett SENM     
21858:22   Beverley Holloway  V40WSouth West RR54:4954:4932.6 
21958:26   Liana King  SENWSouth West RR56:0556:0522.8 
22058:30   Suzie Bolton V35W     
22158:32   Eunice Seaman V60M     
22258:32   Tim Seaman V60M     
22358:33   Andrew Joiner SENM     
22458:46   Emma Robinson PBSENWWellingborough58:4657:1120.8 
22558:52   Nigel Hester V50M     
22658:56   Sarah Knight SENW     
22758:58   Jason Winser V45M     
22859:16   John Doran V40M     
22959:16   Marie Doran V40W     
23059:20   Louise Vennells V35W     
23159:27   Carol Mcsweeney SENW     
23259:30   Lee Cheeseworth V35M     
23359:34   Sarah Evison V35W     
23459:42   Hayley Toy SBV40WUnattached59:4256:5620.9 
23559:53   Elena Stamp SENW     
23660:15   Annabelle Rogers SENW     
23760:20   Nick Rose SENM     
23860:20   Katherine Audin SENW     
23960:40   Calvin Town V65M     
24060:41   Claire Baker V35W     
24160:46   Colette Stevens V45MMichelmores Running Club    
24260:59   Rob Crew V35M     
24361:02   Matthew Coleman V35M     
24461:05   Christine Campion SENW     
24561:24   Bekki Fowler SENM     
24661:24   Stephen Hussey V45M     
24761:28   Toby Cooper V50MSouth Molton Strugglers    
24861:51   David Woodgates V35M     
24961:59   Jennifer Brooke SENW     
25062:01   Alison James V40W     
Page: 1 2