Notts AC Easter 10K External Results
Nottingham
6 Apr 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:54   Alastair Watson  V35MNotts/Hermitage30:0829:56-4.6 
234:22   Matt Blunden  V35MNotts/Royal Air Force31:2630:421.2 
335:10   Marcus Scotney SBV40MSheffield RC35:1032:5213.6 
435:24   Breton Holdsworth SBV40MClayton le Moors35:2435:085.0 
535:38   Spencer Newport SBV45MBarrow Runners35:3829:0717.4 
635:59   James Caldon  SENMIlkeston/Benfleet RC35:4934:00-0.2 
735:59   Jack Hall  SENMBarrow Runners34:3734:3712.9 
836:04   Joe Parker PBSENMRedhill RR36:0436:0414.1 
936:18   Mark Edmondson-Jones  V45MSouthwell35:0135:0112.5 
1036:26   Alex Rourke SENM     
1136:26   Juliet Potter  SENWCharnwood34:2233:271.0 
1236:51   Tobias Fletcher SBU20MTFN Tri/York Uni36:5132:590.2 
1336:52   Gareth Little  SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni36:2535:346.5 
1437:04   Ian Cox  SENMBarrow Runners37:0234:141.0 
1537:06   Thomas Trimble  U17MLincolnshire Schs34:2832:11-2.5 
1637:20   David Greenwood  V40MHolme Pierrepont35:4133:37-0.1 
1737:20   Peter Mumford PBU17MNotts37:2037:20-0.2 
1837:24   Paul Newton SBV45MRedhill RR37:2434:272.4 
1937:32   Rob Deakin SBSENMBirchfield H37:3235:265.2 
2037:51   Matthew Grainge SBV40MHolme Pierrepont37:5134:293.5 
2137:59   Matthew Nutt  V45MFormula One Circuit Crew36:4236:403.7 
2238:14   Patrick Fitzgerald SBV50MLong Eaton38:1437:274.7 
2338:20   Martin Harrigan V45MSouthwell RC    
2438:23   Daniel Whittaker SENMBalanced Performance    
2538:25   Anthony Weatherson SBV45MHeanor38:2537:2210.2 
2638:26   James Read SENM     
2738:34   Conall McNally PBU17MNotts38:3437:174.9 
2838:57   Chris Carter V45M     
2939:00   Nicholas Dennis SENMLong Eaton RC    
3039:02   Peter McNally PBV50MRedhill RR39:0238:304.7 
3139:10   Andy Dickenson PBV45MLong Eaton39:1039:107.2 
3239:15   Stuart Mcneil  V40MFormula One Circuit Crew38:2237:592.9 
3339:21   Mike Wells  V40MCaistor RC/Holme Pierrepont37:1737:174.2Click your Clock logo
3439:27   Phil Critchlow V45MBeaumont    
3539:36   John Sanderson  V35MNorth Derbyshire36:2835:321.4 
3639:40   Lewis Hopkinson  V40MFernwood38:0437:114.9 
3739:48   Natasha Cuthbert PBSENWBarrow Runners39:3039:106.7 
3839:50   Katja Eravisto  V35WNotts/Sleaford/Finland37:1737:1712.9 
3940:03   Simon Nash  V45MRedhill RR36:5434:454.3 
4040:10   Peter Twigg  SENMClowne37:2335:393.1 
4140:12   Michael Roe V40M     
4240:16   Stephen Jennings SBV55MNotts/Heanor40:1634:4818.1 
4340:18   Sam Godwin  U20MNotts38:4837:553.8 
4440:21   Tom York SENM     
4540:27   Nicki Nealon  V45WHuncote/Midland Masters38:3634:336.0 
4640:29   Andrew Scholes SENM     
4740:40   Robert Fox  V55MLong Eaton/Midland Masters37:5734:543.9 
4840:41   Graham Kenward SENM     
4940:43   Robert Swallow V40M     
5040:43   Darren Smith V45M     
5140:52   Anthony Marchington SBV55MMatlock/Ripley40:5236:3918.2 
5240:53   Derek Hayden  V35MFormula One Circuit Crew40:1437:426.4 
5341:00   Jonathan Riall PBSENMBarrow Runners41:0041:0016.7 
5441:03   Christopher Magee SENM     
5541:05   Mark Thompson SENM     
5641:06   Pedro Juanes SENM     
5741:07   Natalie Teece V35WStilton Striders    
5841:09   John Rees V50MCharnwood AC    
5941:12   Daniel Rawson SENM     
6041:12   Sarah Conway  SENWBirchfield H40:1939:106.5 
6141:14   Natalie Wettler  SENWCharnwood/City of Portsmouth37:5837:588.5 
6241:16   Duncan Martindale SBV50MHolme Pierrepont41:1637:022.7 
6341:25   Geoff Pennington SBV50MBeeston41:2540:599.3 
6441:28   Wayne Stott PBV40MRedhill RR41:2840:486.1 
6541:40   Mark Boardman SBV40MLong Eaton41:4040:348.9 
6641:46   Andrew Bird  V40MIlkeston40:5739:436.9Click your Clock logo
6741:48   Jo Erith PBSENWUnattached41:4841:4820.1 
6842:01   Matthew Hooton  SENMPoole Runners39:3039:169.0 
6942:05   Roger Farnsworth V45M     
7042:10   Andrew Soley SENMHolme Pierrepont RC    
7142:11   Jonathan Pitts SBV50MIlkeston42:1140:2718.3 
7242:15   Tony Johnson  V45MRopsley39:0637:235.0 
7342:17   Matthew Adams V40M     
7442:19   David Nelson SBSENMShelton42:1938:4320.4 
7542:27   Stephen Mason  V40MBeeston38:4238:194.4 
7642:30   Andy Granville SENMBalanced Performance    
7742:32   Richard Halloran  V40MLong Eaton39:1739:178.1 
7842:41   Sean Moss-Hayes V45MRedhill Road Runners    
7942:47   Shev Blair SENM     
8042:54   Sebastian Thies SENMDerby Triathlon Club    
8142:56   Barry Harpor V50MNotts AC    
8242:59   Alec Palmer  SENMBarrow Runners/Unattached42:1441:3516.9 
8342:59   Andrew Barron SENM     
8443:02   Matthew Ceiley SENM     
8543:04   Tony Baronowski SENM     
8643:07   Andrew Walters SENM     
8743:08   Paul Stacey  V50MRedhill RR42:5542:028.8 
8843:11   Daniel Cook SBV35MHallamshire43:1142:1015.6 
8943:13   Andy Fairbrother  V35MFormula One Circuit Crew39:5539:5511.1 
9043:15   David Lanford SENM     
9143:19   Steve Robinson V40M     
9243:22   Jim Leatherland V50M     
9343:26   Andrew Riding SBV40MLincoln & District40:0840:0818.8 
9443:27   Neil Devonport SBV55MHolme Pierrepont43:2741:2410.4 
9543:33   Joanne Spencer SBV35WCharnwood43:3339:459.0 
9643:41   Will Elston V45M     
9743:43   Alex Morris SENMDesford Striders    
9843:45   Robert I Jalland  V45MCharnwood41:1238:506.7 
9943:54   Stephen Hinchliffe SENM     
10043:56   James Atwell SENM     
10144:03   Ffion Jones SENWBarrow Runners    
10244:09   Jordan Townsend V45M     
10344:11   Carl Hughes  V35MHeanor40:3538:3210.8 
10444:18   Chris Neale V45M     
10544:18   Simon Ross  V40MUnattached42:1442:149.6Click your Clock logo
10644:22   Gareth Launt SENM     
10744:27   Adam Golberg PBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew44:0743:5010.0 
10844:28   Nick Hill V50M     
10944:29   Daniel Spencer SENM     
11044:31   Luke Saxton SENM     
11144:43   Paul Leaney  V60MCharnwood41:4541:4514.9 
11244:45   Peter Mensley  V60MCharnwood42:1137:5710.4 
11344:47   Brian Warner  V45MSinfin41:1440:257.8 
11444:49   Andrew Dickson V40M     
11544:50   Adrian Kirkham SBV50MClowne44:5043:5711.3 
11644:52   Mark Hackland SENM     
11744:56   Neil Cort V50M     
11844:59   Jonathan Hardy SBV55MMansfield44:5942:4315.7 
11944:59   David Riley  V60MLong Eaton42:3741:418.4 
12045:02   Thomas Anthony King  V40MLong Eaton42:1142:1124.4 
12145:03   Matt Broughton SENM     
12245:06   James Naylor V50M     
12345:07   Emma Cupitt PBV35WHolme Pierrepont44:1443:158.2 
12445:09   James Wells SENM     
12545:12   Tom Harding SENM     
12645:19   David Daly  V35MUnattached42:0642:0621.5 
12745:20   Paul Kerry  V50MNorth Derbyshire42:5942:5912.7 
12845:21   Braimah Kanneh-Mason SENM     
12945:23   Philip Ward SENM     
13045:23   Philip Nicholls SENM     
13145:28   Tom Reader  V35MBeeston41:3641:367.6 
13245:28   Anna Garnier SBV60WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans45:2841:559.4 
13345:29   Charlie Pearce  V40MSweatshop42:5942:5912.0 
13445:29   Richard Hill SENMBalanced Performance    
13545:31   Anthony Madge SBV55MGrantham AC45:3137:205.6 
13645:32   Christopher Hicks SENM     
13745:33   Laura Be James-Hutchinson SENMth Heanor RC    
13845:34   John Harrison  V50MWorksop43:0341:578.8 
13945:41   Ian Shepherd SENM     
14045:43   Colin Wootton V50M     
14145:44   Ann Hillier  V55WBarrow Runners43:3243:3211.0 
14245:47   Russell Tuffin PBV45M4Life Tri45:4745:4711.2 
14345:52   Jayne Gittins V35W     
14445:56   Stuart Mason PBV50MUnattached45:5645:568.2 
14545:59   Glenn Smith  SENMTeam Derby Runner41:5140:435.7Click your Clock logo
14646:07   Tony Blakeway  V45MLong Eaton43:0743:0712.8 
14746:12   Ian Braime V40M     
14846:13   John Stinchcombe V45M     
14946:21   Stephen Wormall SENM     
15046:22   Mark Clements V40M     
15146:22   Paul Mcmorran SENMHuncote Harriers    
15246:25   Simon Mowles SENM     
15346:27   Mike Mannion SENM     
15446:28   Mike Ader V50M     
15546:36   Philip Briggs V60M     
15646:39   Geoff Hall  V60MNorthern Vets42:5637:0514.0Click your Clock logo
15746:40   David Saunders V50M     
15846:42   Jerry Hague PBV50MNorth Derbyshire45:5445:5419.4 
15946:46   Nigel Hillier  V55MBarrow Runners44:4944:0111.4 
16046:49   Seb Walker SENM     
16146:51   Christine Fergusson SBV45WRun Local46:5142:2718.7 
16246:55   Nigel Fisher V45MRedhill Road Runners    
16347:00   John Gough V60M     
16447:06   Ruth Keeley  SENWBelper46:0141:537.3 
16547:07   Fiona Moffatt  V45WHolme Pierrepont44:1644:1616.2 
16647:08   Roger Kerry  V45MHolme Pierrepont45:2445:2422.3 
16747:09   Ruth Perry SENW     
16847:10   Justin Renn SENM     
16947:17   Vreni Verhoeven V50WLong Eaton RC    
17047:19   Loyd Baker SENM     
17147:19   Cathy Ayton  SENWIlkeston44:3144:2210.7 
17247:20   Tom Milner SENM     
17347:21   David Henton  V40MHeanor44:1044:1014.8 
17447:23   Ade Stevenson V45MBeeston AC    
17547:26   Lesley Smith SBV35WHeanor47:2645:3718.4 
17647:31   Craig Matthews SENM     
17747:32   Alan Armstrong PBV50MMansfield47:3247:3215.6 
17847:34   Andrew Jakubiak V45M     
17947:35   Chris Town SENM     
18047:37   Wayne Yearwood  V55MRipley44:3944:3212.2 
18147:44   Matthew Pierce SENM     
18247:49   Michael Lockie V45M     
18347:54   Brian Hall V45M     
18447:55   David Smith SENMRun Local    
18547:56   Rupert Bennett SENM     
18647:59   Adam Jackson  SENMUnattached47:1145:3712.6 
18748:00   Christian Wingate  V40MLong Eaton46:1643:5515.3 
18848:01   Alan Crocker V40M     
18948:04   Matthew Harris SENM     
19048:07   Antony Dowd V50M     
19148:08   Christine Bexton  V55WBeeston44:0443:4512.2 
19248:11   Amanda Hardy SBV50WMansfield48:1144:5820.7 
19348:13   Andy Churchill V45M     
19448:18   Ian Painter V45MDerbyshire Dynamos    
19548:25   Jeremy Reichelt  V55MNotfast47:1646:2113.2 
19648:28   Thomas Hill SENM     
19748:29   Debbie Dennison SBV50WWetherby48:2946:0121.4 
19848:31   Kevin Braithwaite SENM     
19948:32   Emily Pope V35W     
20048:33   Vicki Thurston SENW     
20148:34   Robert Mcninch SENM     
20248:37   Sharon Fox V45W     
20348:38   Paul Grainger V40M     
20448:39   Simon Bray SBV40MSinfin48:3947:2311.7 
20548:40   Robert Goode V45M     
20648:40   Clive Hayward V60M     
20748:41   Alan Bower SBV60MIlkeston48:4146:3620.2 
20848:45   Victoria Shuttleworth SENW     
20948:46   Pedithep Youyuenyong SENMWest End Runners    
21048:47   Christopher McKnight PBU23MLong Eaton48:4748:4727.5 
21148:48   Carol Hall V40W     
21248:49   Keith Measures  V60MGrantham AC46:0145:3713.5 
21348:51   Martin Weir PBV35MTeam Derby Runner45:4445:3012.9 
21448:52   Mike Mcguinn SENM     
21548:52   Derek Gilbert V45M     
21648:54   Chris Steels V50M     
21748:55   Harry Cocks V45M     
21848:56   Stuart Coe  V60MBeaumont46:1244:4814.3 
21949:02   Chris Pattison  V50MDerbyshire Dynamos46:1846:0313.2 
22049:03   Rebecca Broughton SENW     
22149:04   Matt Riley  SENMBarrow Runners42:4242:4218.8 
22249:08   Alex Dulewicz SENM     
22349:11   Bernadette Murphy SENW     
22449:14   Martin Pearson V50M     
22549:15   Daniel Graham SENM     
22649:17   Robin Roberts V45M     
22749:20   Richard Webster SENM     
22849:31   Kerry Queenan PBV35WIlkeston46:1046:1014.2 
22949:37   Tony Bettridge SENM     
23049:38   Lara Beardsley  V40WUnattached47:5645:5412.1 
23149:39   Cat Wynne  V40WAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands47:0147:0114.0 
23249:40   Craig Males V40M     
23349:40   Danielle De Simone SENW     
23449:42   Adam Berkeley V40M     
23549:43   Melanie Mcneil V40W     
23649:44   Jonathan Cundill V50M     
23749:46   Adam Marshall SENM     
23849:47   Pete Rees  V45MTeam Derby Runner47:0243:049.4 
23949:49   Simon Pettet SENM     
24049:50   Gareth Williams SENM     
24149:51   Glenn Matthews SENM     
24249:52   Paul Dennison PBV50MWetherby49:5249:5220.1 
24349:52   Matthew Spicer V40M     
24449:53   Lisa Smith  SENWHolme Pierrepont46:0744:4313.2 
24549:54   Nicola Chamberlain  V35WKimberley46:5246:0412.8 
24650:02   Barbara Fulton V40W     
24750:03   Andrew Selby SENM     
24850:06   Robert Harris V60M     
24950:07   Matt Aldridge PBV35MHolme Pierrepont50:0745:549.7 
25050:14   Mike Drury SENMRedhill Road Runners    
Page: 1 2 3