Wimpole Estate parkrun # 106 External Results
Wimpole Estate
7 Feb 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:53   Grant Chapman SBV35MRoyston18:0617:502.2 
218:56   Simon Pennington V40Mcambourne    
319:47   Richard Cox V35MUnattached    
419:56   Clarke Midgley V40MCanicross Cambridgeshire    
520:18   Jeremy Lovell V50MWaldenTri    
620:31   Scott White SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge19:5919:318.4 
720:41   Ian Richardson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge19:2718:595.5 
820:43   James Ashton U20MUnattached    
921:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1021:02   Steve Hinshelwood SBV45MWestport20:1319:147.0 
1121:08   Harry Druiff  V50MCambridge TC20:1320:138.6 
1221:12   Ben Chamberlain  S30MCambridge & Coleridge20:2519:478.1 
1321:28   Lee Roberts V40MUnattached    
1421:31   Fiona Tideswell SBV40WSaffron Striders20:1119:546.9 
1521:36   Joshua Charles S25MUnattached    
1621:38   James Cole SBV35MEaling Eagles21:0420:0222.5 
1721:47   Simon Bowen  V60MCambridge & Coleridge21:3419:0324.1 
1821:51   Owain Grant S30MUnattached    
1921:54   Jools Smith  V40MUnattached19:5619:4920.1 
2021:58   Peter Merrell S20MUnattached    
2122:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2222:05   Neville Hawkins SBV45MUnattached21:0019:3419.7 
2322:05   Paul Phillips V40MUnattached    
2422:08   Tom Beach  S25MDurham Uni18:2017:500.9 
2522:19   Louisa Hodge S20WUnattached    
2622:21   John D'arcy S30MUnattached    
2722:36   Peter Duthie SBV50MUnattached21:4120:4612.8 
2822:41   Andrew Halley V45MUnattached    
2922:44   Courtney Bowen  S25WMornington Chasers20:4619:536.5 
3022:49   David Jordan PBV50MRoyston20:5719:067.1 
3123:13   Steven Birch SBV40MUnattached22:2422:2118.3 
3223:15   Alun Lucas V50MUnattached    
3323:20   Jessica D'arcy S30WUnattached    
3423:23   Duncan Woolmer PBV40MUnattached23:2322:0413.8 
3523:24   Andrew Montague-Fullerr V45MUnattached    
3623:25   Peter Bennet V50MUnattached    
3723:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3823:39   Steven Rivett SBV45MGarden City Runners22:4522:1011.7 
3923:48   Iain Michael Rogers  V45MSaffron Striders22:0021:0613.1 
4023:49   Michael Brentnall  V60MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge22:0821:5310.9 
4123:52   Nick Mcwilliam SBV45MUnattached23:0521:3715.8 
4223:54   Jo Muspratt SBV35WHuntingdonshire22:5322:5317.9 
4324:02   Avril Monmont SBV45WUnattached22:3121:1713.2 
4424:09   Karen Cameron  V45WHuntingdonshire21:2521:2514.4 
4524:10   Liz O'donovan SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge22:5622:2214.5 
4624:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4724:13   Steve Harvey S30MUnattached    
4824:14   David Grant S30MUnattached    
4924:16   Stuart Woolf S30MUnattached    
5024:24   Peter Rushforth V35MUnattached    
5124:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5224:29   David Smith S25MUnattached    
5324:35   Christopher Norfolk V45MUnattached    
5424:36   Joshua Midgley U11MUnattached    
5524:40   Simon Morris V45MUnattached    
5624:41   Guy Tremayne PBV50MSaffron Striders24:4123:3116.7 
5724:43   David Farndale V55MUnattached    
5824:44   Will Simonson SBV45MUnattached23:4322:0428.8 
5924:47   Stephen Douglas V50MUnattached    
6024:49   Jen Richardson  V35WCambridge & Coleridge22:1722:1719.0 
6125:04   Trevor Lunnon V45MUnattached    
6225:10   Dave Allen V55MUnattached    
6325:14   Debs White V40WUnattached    
6425:20   Neil Pollock V45MUnattached    
6525:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6625:40   Ben Moxon V35MUnattached    
6725:42   Iona Graham-Hagg  V50WCambridge & Coleridge24:0623:5821.6 
6825:44   Ruth Chamberlain SBV40WRiverside23:5622:4114.2 
6925:49   Augusta Mcmahon SBV50WCambridge & Coleridge24:1824:0613.8 
7025:51   Robert Oakeshott  V45MUnattached23:4022:5822.0 
7125:52   Chris Murkin V50MUnattached    
7226:01   Tina Codling SBV50WRiverside25:0025:0020.7 
7326:02   James Kelman V45MUnattached    
7426:03   David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
7526:04   Susan Brown SBV45WUnattached24:2822:1416.3 
7626:07   Paul Lawrence V45MUnattached    
7726:12   Katie Thompson SBU15WHertfordshire Schs24:0022:5512.1 
7826:12   Gareth Thompson  V40MUnattached19:3919:097.8 
7926:16   Graham Boswell  V55MRoyston20:4219:588.4 
8026:18   Carl Glasse V50MUnattached    
8126:22   Kate Leonard PBU20WUnattached26:2226:2231.5 
8226:23   Charlotte Glasse S20WUnattached    
8326:25   Lizzie Hole V40WUnattached    
8426:32   Kevin Gori S30MUnattached    
8526:35   Libby Mitchell PBV60WRoyston25:2825:2816.9 
8626:36   Thomas Wheeler U15MUnattached    
8726:37   Seth Vowles U11MUnattached    
8826:38   Daniel Wheeler V40MUnattached    
8926:40   Andy Vowles V45MUnattached    
9026:41   Andy Smith V60MUnattached    
9126:44   Sebastian Tideswell U11MUnattached    
9226:46   Rupert Tideswell U11MUnattached    
9326:47   David Tideswell V40MUnattached    
9426:52   Maggie Pratt V45WUnattached    
9526:52   Roger Thornton SBS25MCambridge TC26:5226:0134.7 
9626:56   Steven Anderson  V60MCambridge & Coleridge23:4423:1416.4 
9726:57   Rebecca Felicity Howling  V40WUnattached26:2724:0617.4 
9826:58   Stephanie Williams SBV45WRiverside26:3024:4320.3 
9926:59   Patrick Gosling  V40MUnattached21:4421:099.4 
10027:04   Costa Panayi V55MUnattached    
10127:10   Rebecca Hodge  SENWUnattached25:0424:3121.7 
10227:11   Sally Baker V45WUnattached    
10327:16   Andrew Unsworth SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge25:2721:5720.1 
10427:18   Ian Richardson V45MUnattached    
10527:19   Alison Butterworth V45WUnattached    
10627:20   Sally Vernon SBSENWUnattached23:5023:5018.3 
10727:21   Caromy Shannon V40WUnattached    
10827:28   Beverley Carruthers  V45WUnattached26:4125:4019.3 
10927:31   Jill Bullman V45WUnattached    
11027:35   Karen Richardson  V45WCambridge & Coleridge26:4526:3521.8 
11127:40   Sarah Kelman  V40WUnattached24:1424:1419.4 
11227:40   Wayne Hargreaves V40MRoyston Runners    
11327:42   Francesca Crawford V60WEly Runners    
11427:49   Barbara Hughes SBV45WSheffield TC27:4925:4528.4 
11527:50   Blaise Martay S25WUnattached    
11627:56   Alexa Thompson U15WUnattached    
11728:05   Mark S. Rowbotham V50MUnattached    
11828:07   Erika Annet Bosman V40WUnattached    
11928:10   Hannah Williams U15WUnattached    
12028:11   Mark Thompson V50MUnattached    
12128:12   Dominic Dear V45MUnattached    
12228:20   Paul Bairstow V45MUnattached    
12328:24   Neil Taylor SBV55MUnattached26:3123:4021.0 
12428:27   Sarah Louise Chamberlain  V40WCambridge TC25:4223:5419.5 
12528:29   Charlotte Steyn U20WUnattached    
12628:31   Frankie Zatouroff U11WRoyston Runners    
12728:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12828:40   Nicola Mary Hipwell SBV45WUnattached26:5426:5432.1 
12928:45   David Cooper V50MUnattached    
13028:46   Sophia Smith V45WCambridge and Coleridge AC    
13128:46   Simon Smith V45MUnattached    
13228:49   Annabel Thompson SBV40WRiverside26:1426:1420.9 
13328:51   Alexandra Whyte V45WUnattached    
13428:52   Beth Child V35WNewnham Runners    
13528:57   Julia Page V40WUnattached    
13629:02   William Page U11MUnattached    
13729:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13829:08   Karl Howard  S25MRoyston24:3424:3425.5 
13929:11   Melanie Fleming V40WUnattached    
14029:13   Jake Hall U11MUnattached    
14129:14   Henry Thompson U11MUnattached    
14229:14   Anne Atkin V55WUnattached    
14329:16   Jemma Redmond V35WUnattached    
14429:20   Seth Duffett U15MUnattached    
14529:24   Carol Lee V50WUnattached    
14629:24   Harry Zatouroff U11MUnattached    
14729:25   Justin Zatouroff V45MUnattached    
14829:25   Paul Ruddlesdin V45MUnattached    
14929:29   Robert Steyn U15MUnattached    
15029:30   Richard Steyn V45MUnattached    
15129:43   Emily Iles V35WUnattached    
15229:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15329:53   Katie Highland U20WUnattached    
15430:02   Alison Clarke V40WUnattached    
15530:05   David White V70MUnattached    
15630:05   Martin Yeadon SBV60MUnattached27:3227:1121.7 
15730:09   Jessie Pennington U15WUnattached    
15830:10   Phil Hill  V50MUnattached24:2724:2726.7 
15930:11   Andrew Taylor V60MNewnham Runners    
16030:13   Brooke Woolmer U15WBRJ Run and Tri    
16130:14   Alison Dowsett V50WUnattached    
16230:15   Brendan Cashell V50MUnattached    
16330:18   Paul Evans  V50MVegetarian27:1326:3522.2 
16430:38   Helen Sears V45WYac Yak Running Club    
16530:41   Joseph Page U11MUnattached    
16630:42   David Page V40MUnattached    
16730:52   Colin Coomber V65MUnattached    
16830:57   Rachel Page V40WUnattached    
16931:04   Sarah James S30WUnattached    
17031:05   Mike Wetton V65MUnattached    
17131:21   Liz Bisset  V55WUnattached30:1727:1930.1 
17231:24   Amy Cotter U11WUnattached    
17331:24   Matt Cotter V40MUnattached    
17431:28   Richard Leiser V40MUnattached    
17531:33   Tom Wright S25MUnattached    
17632:00   Megan Pollard S20WUnattached    
17732:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17832:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17932:07   Lucy Cowell V45WUnattached    
18032:09   Elizabeth Ann Ingham SBV45WUnattached27:5727:5728.5 
18132:09   Judith Lomax V50WUnattached    
18232:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18332:29   Andrew Pollard S20MUnattached    
18432:33   Laura Thompson SBU11WUnattached23:5423:1012.2 
18532:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18632:38   Sharon Russell V35WUnattached    
18732:45   John Barber SBV65MUnattached31:1925:3633.3 
18832:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18932:53   Chris Duffett V40MUnattached    
19032:55   Peter Matthews V60MUnattached    
19132:58   Caroline Barton V40WUnattached    
19233:04   Jean Thompson V40WUnattached    
19333:04   Emily Williams U11WUnattached    
19433:05   Richard Williams V40MUnattached    
19533:16   Rebecca O'Brien V35WUnattached    
19633:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19733:18   Simon Dell V40MUnattached    
19833:22   Liesbeth Blom  V50WUnattached29:3128:4421.2 
19933:42   Samuel Bream U11MUnattached    
20033:43   Rachel Bream V40WUnattached    
20133:43   Sally Storr V55WUnattached    
20233:49   Jessie Shaw S20WUnattached    
20334:00   Karen Clarke S30WUnattached    
20434:05   Ruth Taylor S30WUnattached    
20534:11   Elizabeth White V55WUnattached    
20634:17   John Williams  V50MRiverside32:3829:2227.9 
20734:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20834:39   Ruth Gardner SBV35WUnattached32:4630:3630.1 
20934:46   Stephen Woolhead V40MUnattached    
21035:22   Bridget Osborn V45WUnattached    
21135:43   Lily Cotter U11WUnattached    
21235:43   Jenny Cotter V40WUnattached    
21335:53   Jo Montague-Fuller V45WUnattached    
21435:55   Diane Hassen SBV50WRoyston35:3634:1834.7 
21536:15   Olivia Butterworth U15WUnattached    
21636:22   Emily Dow U15WUnattached    
21736:24   Matthew Foster V45MUnattached    
21836:31   Amie Mitchell S30WUnattached    
21936:43   Toby Howard-Jones U11MUnattached    
22036:45   Helen Stephens V50WUnattached    
22137:00   Cheryl Boswell  V55WRoyston24:4024:4016.5 
22237:05   Janeane Hails V45WUnattached    
22337:20   Grace Midgley U11WUnattached    
22437:29   Bill Matthews  V75MCambridge TC36:4732:4236.0 
22537:33   Emma Midgley S30WCanicross Cambridgeshire    
22638:34   Jenny Walsh V45WUnattached    
22738:37   Kieran Walsh V45MUnattached    
22838:49   Vicky Brettle V50WUnattached    
22940:21   Kate Cooper V45WRoyston Runners    
23040:37   Beatrice Duffett U15WUnattached    
23141:02   Charles Avis V75MRoyston Runners    
23241:54   Hannah Roberts S30WUnattached    
23345:04   Lorraine Bennetts V35WUnattached    
23446:38   Ruth Duffett V40WUnattached    
23547:34   Milly Duffett U11WUnattached    
23649:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23749:42   Katie Godfrey  S20WCambridge & Coleridge24:2723:3318.1