Athletics Direct Midland League Division 3
Kettering
4 Jul 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.6   Alex Burrows  U20MTelford AC1:54.151:53.54-2.2 
21:57.0   Jed Hayes  U20MKettering1:54.581:54.580.1 
31:57.3   Stephen Parkes PBSENMTamworth/Leicester Uni1:57.31:57.3-0.9 
41:57.4   Niall Geraghty  U20MHalesowen1:54.351:54.355.3 
52:05.0   Clark Roberts  SENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni1:59.271:59.27-0.4 
62:19.3   Mark Couldwell  V40MCharnwood2:19.02:19.0-1.9 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.3   Sam Efiong  U20MHalesowen1:56.571:56.579.4 
22:01.6   Rhys Furlong SBU20MTelford AC1:58.361:57.595.2 
32:02.2   Harvey Speed SBSENMCoventry2:02.21:55.71-1.4 
42:05.2   Bikram Singh  U20MTamworth2:01.81:57.67-0.3 
52:13.4   Ethan Mehmet  U17MKettering2:01.412:01.4111.2 
62:19.3   Robert Stewart  V40MHolme Pierrepont/Charnwood2:14.892:14.898.8Click your Clock logo
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.1   Guillaume Morand  U23MKettering/France1:58.41:58.411.8 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.3   Sarah Mackness PBSENWTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Altrincham2:16.72:16.73.3 
22:19.6   Francesca Ashworth  U20WKettering2:13.432:13.4311.2 
32:23.8   Elsie Butler PBSENWCharnwood2:23.82:23.84.9 
42:26.5   Rachel Baynes PBSENWCoventry2:26.52:26.517.5 
52:30.4   Rebecca Brayer SBU17WTamworth2:30.42:29.46.9 
62:40.5   Sarah Smith  SENWHalesowen2:37.62:37.616.9 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.3   Fian Sweeney SBU20WTelford AC/Ireland2:25.32:17.84.3 
22:33.6   Hannah Winstone  U17WKettering2:24.32:24.317.4 
32:34.5   Zara Hyde-Peters SBV50WCoventry/Overton/Havant2:34.52:13.68.8 
42:50.3   Sarah Jemmett PBV45WTamworth2:50.32:50.313.2 
52:50.8   Ainslea Cross  SENWCharnwood2:49.02:49.024.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.4   Harry Lupton  SENMCharnwood/Harrow3:56.593:56.59-2.6 
24:07.9   Stephen Parkes  SENMTamworth/Leicester Uni3:57.973:57.97-0.9 
34:13.2   Alex Burrows  U20MTelford AC3:51.913:51.91-2.2 
44:15.8   Clark Roberts PBSENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni4:15.84:15.8-0.4 
54:16.3   Joe Donkin PBU23MHalesowen/Exeter Uni4:16.34:16.32.9 
64:52.6   Josh Golding  U20MKettering4:49.154:49.1517.3 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.5   Thomas Gostelow PBU17MCharnwood4:10.54:03.29-1.1 
24:16.6   Scott Hudspith PBU23MTamworth/UW Aberystwyth4:16.64:14.070.2 
34:18.7   Alex Baker  U20MHalesowen4:18.64:18.612.0 
44:23.8   Harvey Speed  SENMCoventry3:56.973:53.01-1.4 
54:27.8   Alban Jolys PBSENMTelford AC4:27.84:27.811.1 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.0   Sarah Mackness  SENWTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Altrincham4:32.064:32.063.3 
25:07.3   Jess Gordon  U20WKettering4:54.064:45.820.2 
35:10.0   Zara Hyde-Peters  V50WCoventry/Overton/Havant5:08.94:20.78.8 
45:20.9   Rebecca Brayer  U17WTamworth5:05.405:05.406.9 
56:20.5   Chloe Fitzpatrick  U17WHalesowen5:33.85:33.812.8 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.6   Mathilde Jaguin PBSENWTelford AC5:03.65:03.620.4 
25:19.9   Myshola Kirkham SBV35WCoventry5:19.95:02.97.5 
35:27.2   Rebecca Hobbs  SENWTamworth/Ivanhoe5:19.35:17.59.9 
45:27.7   Sophie Moss  U17WKettering5:24.65:24.08.1 
56:23.7   Sarah Gill PBU20WHalesowen6:23.76:23.730.3 
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.9   Amy Robinson PBU17WKettering5:22.495:22.4911.1 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:23.6   Claire Martin  V40WTelford AC10:23.19:44.291.8 
210:36.3   Rachel Baynes SBSENWCoventry10:36.310:19.017.5 
311:26.5   Claudia Nevett  U17WKettering11:06.510:24.328.4 
411:50.1   Rebecca Hobbs  SENWTamworth/Ivanhoe11:18.811:17.89.9 
513:24.4   Chloe Fitzpatrick  U17WHalesowen12:16.312:1412.8 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:54.2   Michelle Clarke PBV40WTelford AC10:54.210:43.42.6 
211:23.5   Myshola Kirkham SBV35WCoventry11:23.510:34.37.5 
312:02.9   Sarah Jemmett PBV45WTamworth12:02.912:02.913.2 
412:45.7   Chloe Hearne  U17WKettering12:11.612:11.617.5 
3000 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:31.5   Katherine Bradley PBV45WTamworth13:31.513:22.714.1 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:47.4   Tom Lupton  SENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners15:42.4215:42.424.5 
215:55.6   Scott Hazell SBV35MCoventry15:55.615:03.21.6 
316:20.6   Richard White  SENMHalesowen16:09.815:42.5-2.0 
418:03.4   Robert Nash SBSENMTelford AC18:03.416:52.74.8 
518:23.1   Dale Langley PBSENMTamworth18:23.118:23.18.3 
618:45.2   Edward Cannell  U20MKettering17:40.116:48.22.5 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:07.8   James Douglas  V40MCharnwood15:47.4514:20.60.6 
217:53.3   Joe Donkin  U23MHalesowen/Exeter Uni16:56.416:26.12.9 
318:01.1   Alistair Smith SBSENMCoventry18:01.116:54.2-2.3 
418:48.6   Luke Taylor SENMTam    
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:02.3   Mark Couldwell  V40MCharnwood15:59.815:26.95-1.9