Exeter Fast Friday 10K External Results
Exeter
3 Apr 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:33   Colin Snook  V35MCornwall32:4332:02-1.6 
233:59   William Battershill SBU17MErme Valley33:5932:17-0.3 
335:14   Emma Stepto  V40WCornwall34:5333:021.1 
435:44   Peter Waumsley SBV40MTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets34:2332:552.8Click your Clock logo
537:05   Paul Sawford  V45MCarn Runners of Holman36:3736:373.3 
637:20   Darren Powell PBV40MSouth West RR37:2037:205.4 
737:25   Jack Bristow SENMUniversity Of Exeter Tri Club    
837:29   Kennie Knowles SENM     
937:31   Richard Drage SBV55MTavistock/South West Vets37:3133:253.8 
1037:45   Rupert Warren V45M     
1137:52   Jonny Scott V45M     
1238:08   Paul Gregg SBV45MTamar38:0835:217.4 
1338:30   Tim Vialls  V50MSouth West RR36:2735:173.7 
1439:20   Owen Drage  U23MTavistock/Cambridge Uni38:1037:564.3 
1539:26   Douglas Veitch PBV45MSouth Devon39:2639:2621.8 
1639:35   Richard Maunder SBV35MPlymouth TC38:5738:494.8 
1739:45   James Benham  SENMSouth West RR37:0636:012.2 
1840:09   Donna Raggett  V40WCornwall39:3339:246.8 
1940:22   Martyn Ellis  V35MTorbay39:2237:174.9 
2040:29   Mark Payne  V45MSouth West RR38:4238:3515.9 
2140:57   Chris Sumner SENM     
2241:01   Barry Down SENM     
2341:11   Nathan White SBV35MHaldon41:1139:336.4 
2441:13   Donald MacLaren SBV55MSt. Austell/Mud Crew41:1338:5411.6 
2541:14   Graham Webster SBV60MLytham St. Annes/Northern Vets41:1438:137.1 
2642:15   Chris Johns V45M     
2742:26   Daniel Barratt U20M     
2842:37   Alan Ledger V35M     
2942:49   Laura Leslie SBSENWBournville Harriers42:4942:4715.1 
3043:04   Jimmy Jones SENM     
3143:42   David Brown V45MSt Petrocs Dragons Tri Club    
3243:44   Steve Hammond V35M     
3343:49   Robbie Mangham SENM     
3444:01   Michael Beattie V65M     
3544:42   Adrian Woodhouse PBV35MErme Valley44:4244:4219.2 
3745:08   Karen Cook  V55WSouth West RR43:0540:0710.6 
3845:12   John Dowell V50M     
3945:20   Nick Murray SENM     
4045:34   Chris Beckerleg SENM     
4145:38   Julia Nadaud PBV35WSt. Austell45:3845:3820.0 
4245:45   Matthew Cropp SENM     
4346:05   Brendan Shepherd SENM     
4446:15   Louise Gregg V40W     
4546:36   Michael Mcfadyen SENM     
4646:46   Unknown Runner SENM     
4746:50   Simon Cooper SENM     
4846:54   Emer Scanlon V45W     
4946:59   David Geary V40M     
5047:17   Andrew Smith SENM     
5148:06   Paul D. McCarthy PBV40MYaxley46:2046:2013.3 
5248:14   Paul Hancock V35M     
5348:34   Hylda Stewart  V55WClydesdale47:3947:3923.2Click your Clock logo
5448:46   Tony Follett SBV40MUknetrunner48:4648:4416.8Click your Clock logo
5548:51   Angharad Morgan SENWNone    
5649:05   Chris Prowse SENM     
5749:05   Kirsty Prowse SBSENWPlymouth Musketeers48:0145:2210.4 
5849:42   Michael Woodland SBV60MErme Valley49:4247:3320.5 
5949:56   Derek Blackford  V40MTeignbridge45:4245:4224.5 
6050:23   Darrell Fuller V45M     
6150:27   David Cropp V55M     
6250:53   Emma Kessie SENWRun England Coach    
6351:02   Catherine Calvert V35W     
6451:03   Gareth Oakley SENM     
6551:15   Sarah Bazeley PBV45WSt. Austell51:1551:1519.2 
6652:03   Clare Fuller SBV40WSt Petroc's Dragons52:0351:2115.8 
6752:18   Philip Braide V60M     
6852:35   Mark Butler SENM     
6952:48   Alison White SBV60WPaddock Wood52:4844:2114.6 
7052:53   Sarah Brown SBSENWSidmouth52:5349:2931.8 
7153:09   Stephen Milne SBSENMTeam Bath50:3547:0017.3 
7253:27   Kevin Crump V60M     
7353:30   Diane Boardman PBSENWTruro/Cornwall53:3053:3023.7 
7453:35   Sue Tremlett V50W     
7553:37   John Gray V40M     
7653:56   Jessica Harwood SENW     
7754:00   David Brocklebank SENM     
7854:07   Vanessa White V35W     
7954:11   Louise Perks SENW     
8054:22   Carly Greene  SENWDawlish Coasters53:4753:4730.7 
8154:27   Chris French SENM     
8254:34   Laura Greenhill V40W     
8355:01   Rachel Scott  V45WPlymouth Musketeers52:2751:0921.4 
8455:08   Caroline Wilson SENW     
8555:11   Catherine Newman  V35WUnattached53:0853:0818.9 
8655:22   Donna Burke SBV50WPlymouth Musketeers55:2254:5023.0 
8755:42   Ilke Hatter V40W     
8855:56   Yusra-Zara Salman  SENWSouth West RR53:1849:4216.2 
8956:05   Lesley Maclaren SENW     
9056:06   Michael Thomas V35M     
9156:42   Robert Prowse V50M     
9257:01   Rachael Jowitt SENW     
9357:16   Nicola Young V50W     
9457:46   Jackie Jenkin  V65WCornwall56:4456:4423.4 
9557:46   Richard Jenkin V65M     
9657:52   Helen Preston SBSENWBelle Vue57:5252:4121.1 
3658:02   Joshua Lawson SENM     
9758:33   Nicola Warner V35W     
9858:47   Gemma Goulden SENW     
9958:52   Rachael Campbell V45W     
10058:54   Phill Clark SENM     
10159:16   Kate Howard  V55WPlymouth Musketeers57:1150:2321.8 
10259:18   Emma Robinson  SENWWellingborough58:4657:1120.8 
10359:38   Clive Luxton V35M     
10460:11   Michael Stansbury V60M     
10560:22   Frances Barratt V50WTorrington Aac    
10660:49   Josephine James PBSENWBodmin Women's RC60:4960:4936.0 
10760:55   Kelly Lewington SENW     
10861:22   Joanne Fox PBV40WStragglers/South West RR61:2261:2231.2 
11061:33   Lorna Bays SBV50WPlymouth Coasters59:1859:1829.7 
11161:48   John Kemp V50M     
11262:00   Trevor Symons V55M     
11362:15   Megan Stapleton PBU20WTorrington62:1562:1533.8 
11462:15   Wayne Stapleton V40M     
10962:31   Shannon Bays SENW     
11563:56   Clare Ainsworth SBV45WTamar63:5659:4126.0 
11665:03   Hannah Guest U20W     
11765:03   Alan Guest V45M     
11865:39   Claire Tamblyn V35W     
11965:44   Jennie Alford V35W     
12065:53   Kim White V40W     
12166:02   Fizzy Radford V40W     
12266:02   Sophia Radford V40W     
12366:50   Alice Whitley SENW     
12467:37   Vicki Clark V35W     
12569:28   Mandy Selley V50W     
12680:45   Carole Hodges V60WBootys Ladies North Petherton