Greenwich parkrun # 260 External Results
Greenwich
24 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:03   Anthony Whelan  S25M26.218:1117:142.3 
219:31   David Mills S25MUnattached    
319:51   Stuart Jordan V40MUnattached    
420:26   Jon Melville SBV35MGreenwich Tritons/Tri London20:2619:5012.1 
520:46   Nello Lorenzotti  V55MNew Eltham Joggers20:2420:0710.8 
621:01   Wole Odele  V45MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets20:4020:134.5 
721:09   James Griffiths S25MUnattached    
821:17   Steve Pairman  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:0418:526.0 
921:32   Niall O'Connor V45MUnattached    
1021:38   James Sheridan S30MUnattached    
1121:44   Chris Pond V50MUnattached    
1221:49   Tricia Bell V60WCleveland Triathlon Club    
1321:53   Richard Pearce  S25MUnattached21:0221:0214.8 
1422:19   Michael Boddy V40MUnattached    
1522:20   Colin Mackenzie SBV40MUnattached20:4819:407.4 
1622:21   Ryan George V40MUnattached    
1722:33   Philip Woodford-Smith S30MUnattached    
1822:34   Gerard Francis Thompson SBV40MUnattached21:3521:0013.0 
1922:52   Robert E G Hall  V35MSerpentine20:4920:2910.3 
2023:06   Martin Leat  V55MCrystal Palace TC20:2218:5918.7 
2123:27   Neil Kuruppu  V35MUnattached21:1419:117.3 
2223:31   Victoria Haslam  S25W26.220:4719:297.2 
2323:36   Jeremy Benson  V50MUnattached21:5621:1912.2 
2423:48   Tom Hawkins V35MUnattached    
2523:53   Chris James S30MUnattached    
2623:55   Alex Seymour V40MUnattached    
2723:57   Amelia Mills S25WUnattached    
2823:58   Maria Hjorth V45WUnattached    
2924:07   Peppi-Marie Holder SBS30WGreenwich Tritons23:0123:0116.5 
3024:08   David Barnewell V50MUnattached    
3124:08   Vincent Leggett V50MUnattached    
3224:11   Dich Phat Sam SBV50MUnattached23:1323:1312.5 
3324:14   Frank Fearn V55MUnattached    
3424:15   Patrick Hinchy V35MUnattached    
3524:16   Hayley Dobson V35WUnattached    
3624:30   Rich Grant SBSENMUnattached23:1321:0113.8 
3724:32   Lee Mitchell S30MUnattached    
3824:34   Emma Griffiths S25WUnattached    
3924:40   Joseph Horner V45MUnattached    
4024:45   Mark Jenkinson V40MUnattached    
4124:48   Danny Welch S20MUnattached    
4224:52   Paul Joyce V50MUnattached    
4324:55   Hugh Boyle SBV40MUnattached23:2523:2514.1 
4424:58   Joanne Murphy SBV50WCambridge H/Sittingbourne23:3121:5917.3 
4524:59   Simon Hance SBV50MUnattached21:5220:3813.8 
4625:06   Ed Perridge  S30MUnattached22:4122:2321.3 
4725:10   Gary Anderson  V50MUnattached23:5423:3519.2 
4825:15   Zoe Huxley  V35WNew Eltham Joggers24:3623:0319.7 
4925:30   Peter Dalton V40MUnattached    
5025:31   Carol Anderson SBV50WUnattached24:5024:5018.3 
5125:36   Josh Palmer S25MUnattached    
5225:43   Ian Chant SBV40MUnattached23:3121:5914.3 
5325:45   John Hannan SBV40MGreenwich Tritons25:0822:3619.9 
5425:54   Nubia Laurendeau S20WUnattached    
5526:05   Keith Farquhar V55MUnattached    
5626:08   Hannah Capey SBU15WKent Schs23:5221:4811.0 
5726:09   Natalie Stevens S25WUnattached    
5826:13   Gary Warner V45MUnattached    
5926:17   Richard Sweeting V45MUnattached    
6026:20   Simon Capey SBV60MUnattached/Blackheath & Bromley23:1123:1115.1 
6126:25   Georgia Till SBSENWUnattached23:2823:2824.2 
6226:26   Ian Scott  V65M100 Marathon Club25:3324:4228.5 
6326:27   Michael Robert Blunden SBV65MUnattached25:2523:5620.0 
6426:34   Ian Fiddeman V50MUnattached    
6526:43   Mike Titchener V50MUnattached    
6626:47   Barry Beesley  V50MUnattached24:2724:2718.9 
6726:49   Samantha Todescato-Rutland  V40WUnattached26:4626:4619.9 
6826:49   Mark Foran  V50MUnattached26:1926:1933.4 
6927:00   Paul Till SBV45MUnattached24:4722:4715.9 
7027:04   Bill Adshead V55MUnattached    
7127:12   Morgan Rees S20MUnattached    
7227:13   Simon Alford S30MUnattached    
7327:14   Jason Thomson SBV40MUnattached22:0222:0210.3 
7427:15   Georgia May U15WUnattached    
7527:21   Anna-Marie Treloar S20WUnattached    
7627:23   Peter Ley SBV55MUnattached26:1025:2827.3 
7727:27   Anne Ridge S30WUnattached    
7827:29   Dom Joyce V40MUnattached    
7927:44   Julia Pairman SBV50WBlackheath & Bromley26:0025:3721.3 
8027:51   Paul Goss  V50MNew Eltham Joggers25:2023:4829.8 
8127:52   Sarah Allett  S30WNew Eltham Joggers25:0825:0831.5 
8227:56   Susan Edwards SBV55WCambridge H27:5624:5415.3 
8328:07   Carole Meehan V40WUnattached    
8428:08   Alexandra Pauline Coode SBV45WUnattached26:3726:0726.9 
8528:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8628:16   Hannah Terwilliger S30WUnattached    
8728:21   Thea Franklin S20WUnattached    
8828:24   Linsey Hopkins V40WUnattached    
8928:28   John Spencer V55MUnattached    
9028:38   Mavis Williams SBV50WUnattached27:1926:0622.5 
9128:43   Liz Barcoe SBV35WUnattached27:4625:2420.6 
9228:48   Catriona Stewart V50WUnattached    
9329:01   Lynn Warner SBV50WPlumstead27:4727:4734.7 
9429:03   Jobey Mitchell U11MUnattached    
9529:07   Terry Wootton  V65MNew Eltham Joggers27:1027:1023.2 
9629:09   Catherine Baker V35WUnattached    
9729:09   Kirsty Darragh V40WUnattached    
9829:12   Rebecca Clutten S25WUnattached    
9929:13   Gill Coad V50WUnattached    
10029:16   Simon Quicke V40MUnattached    
10129:20   Sheralee Hopgood S30WNHS Couch to 5k    
10229:27   Angharad Rees S20WUnattached    
10329:28   Elizabeth Rees V55WUnattached    
10429:29   Jane Adamson  S30WDartford RR28:3228:3225.0 
10529:30   Peter Collins  V60MUnattached26:1326:1019.1 
10629:35   Jimmy White S30MUnattached    
10729:42   Elaine Candy V45WUnattached    
10829:57   Annabelle L Hadlow SBV55WKent28:4127:2323.8 
10930:02   Buffy Gambier U11WUnattached    
11030:03   Andrew Gambier  V40MUnattached20:3319:4413.9 
11130:06   Sally Slade  V50WUnattached27:1225:3623.4 
11230:07   Marion Osborn V45WAquila AC    
11330:08   Hannah Spencer S25WUnattached    
11430:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11530:16   Erling Refsum  V60MUnattached27:4427:4426.8 
11630:41   Hopi Sen  V40MUnattached24:3322:1830.3 
11730:42   Sarah Carroll V45WUnattached    
11830:46   Clyde Harris V55MUnattached    
11930:59   Natasha Dawson S25WUnattached    
12031:09   Breda Goss  V50WBexley/New Eltham Joggers26:2525:2631.8 
12131:10   Michelle Hitchman V40WNew Eltham Joggers    
12231:13   Robert James Oliver SBV55MUnattached29:2828:3728.5 
12331:15   Sharon Kreller V50WUnattached    
12431:22   Sue Weston SBV50WUnattached30:0828:1626.6 
12531:22   Janet Ley SBV50WSwanley30:1527:4629.8 
12631:53   Caitlin Mann U20WUnattached    
12732:01   Janice Mitchell SBV55WPetts Wood24:5124:5122.7 
12832:05   Alan Rutland V55MUnattached    
12932:06   Alan Hunter V45MUnattached    
13032:23   Jill Candy V50WUnattached    
13132:39   Lindsay Walsh V50WUnattached    
13232:40   Louise Tame V40WUnattached    
13332:41   Mary Slade  V50WUnattached30:0128:3027.7 
13432:42   Shelley Arnott V40WUnattached    
13532:46   Cameron Harris U20MUnattached    
13632:51   Michael Anderson SBV65MCambridge H27:4223:3621.7 
13732:54   Julie Welch V50WUnattached    
13833:18   Holly Walsh U20WUnattached    
13934:00   Eilidh Stewart V45WUnattached    
14034:01   Amy Tremain V35WNHS Couch to 5k    
14134:26   Joanne Oborn  V35WUnattached33:3329:0831.5 
14234:41   Pamela Joy Everall V40WUnattached    
14334:42   Emily Ball U11WUnattached    
14434:48   Valerie Stevens V55WUnattached    
14534:50   Jaykita Ratanawa V35WUnattached    
14636:25   Sarah Payne V45WUnattached    
14737:41   Paul Brazier V35MUnattached    
14838:04   Lynne Mallery  V65WDartford RR36:5232:4931.9 
14938:49   Helen Laycock  V45WDartford RR36:5729:5634.2 
15038:50   David Cottrell V45MUnattached    
15139:11   Alaine Marsh V40WUnattached    
15239:26   Zoe Atkins PBV35WUnattached33:5033:5036.0 
15340:28   Floriana Bugamelli V50WUnattached    
15443:17   Anne-Marie Bahlol V40WUnattached    
15546:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached