Doncaster parkrun # 69 External Results
Doncaster Sandall Park
17 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:19   George Phillips SBU18MDoncaster17:0116:13-1.9 
219:21   Tom Bunkle U20MUnattached    
319:22   Jonathan Frary SBS30MDoncaster17:3417:121.6 
419:22   Thomas Morris  S25MDoncaster17:1317:028.6 
519:24   Robert Nicholas V35MUnattached    
619:33   Patrick Orange S30MUnattached    
720:00   Brett Daughtrey PBV35MTeam Manvers19:4119:4110.9 
820:32   Craig Buckley V35MDoncaster Triathlon Club    
920:41   Michael Richardson SBSENMUnattached18:4018:406.0 
1020:49   Mark Eanor  V35MDanum Harriers19:4919:4912.3 
1120:58   Shaun Smith S30MUnattached    
1221:02   Martin Phillips V40MUnattached    
1321:05   Tony Vout PBV55MDoncaster21:0120:3915.0 
1421:08   Joseph Phillips SBU15MDoncaster20:3919:1514.1 
1521:11   John Spencer SBV50MRotherham20:3119:477.9 
1621:18   Peter Cassell V50MUnattached    
1721:26   Mark Carnall S25MUnattached    
1821:34   Richard Lambert SBV45MDanum Harriers21:3421:067.4 
1921:36   Gary Long  V35MDoncaster19:2919:2516.9 
2021:36   Steve Evans SBV50MDoncaster/Danum Harriers20:5020:1913.1 
2121:41   Pete Wade SBV55MDoncaster20:4120:329.1 
2221:47   David Langford V45MUnattached    
2321:48   Joseph Wade S25MUnattached    
2421:51   Janet Hindley SBV50WRotherham21:1920:3917.7 
2522:04   Jeff Scully PBV50MDoncaster22:0422:0423.8 
2622:08   Andrew Broad V35MUnattached    
2722:12   Malcolm Leggett PBV55MDoncaster21:2020:469.8 
2822:19   Craig Skitt V40MUnattached    
2922:35   Nick Hilton  V45MUnattached22:2521:4110.7 
3022:48   Reece Pointing S25MUnattached    
3122:53   Kenneth Smith V50MUnattached    
3223:00   Phil Whitehead S25MUnattached    
3323:07   Richard Randle  V50MDoncaster21:5221:1714.6 
3423:11   Janet Leggett SBV50WFleet & Crookham23:1121:2018.9 
3523:15   Paul Gray SBV45MUnattached22:4222:3517.6 
3623:16   Peter Forrester V55MUnattached    
3723:24   Karey Miles PBV35WDoncaster22:4422:4420.3 
3823:30   David Sims V55MUnattached    
3923:36   Steve Clift V40MUnattached    
4023:48   Angelo Larusso V60MDanum Harriers    
4124:05   Rich Purdy  V35MDanum Harriers22:0022:0020.2 
4224:06   Paul Robinson SBV40MMuddy Mucky Munkeys23:2423:2422.0 
4324:17   Trevor Lambert V55MUnattached    
4424:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4524:26   Peter Speechley  V50MUnattached22:2421:1414.0 
4624:39   Paula Speechley  V55WUnattached23:1120:4514.0 
4724:48   Joshua Cullen S25MUnattached    
4824:51   Andrew Thiede V50MUnattached    
4924:54   Rachel Gordon V40WUnattached    
5024:59   Simon Piggott V45MUnattached    
5125:08   Martyn Walter V50MUnattached    
5225:18   Gavin Hill V40MUnattached    
5325:38   Mark Chappell V35MUnattached    
5425:43   Mark Hudson SBV40MDanum Harriers22:2822:2815.6 
5525:44   Derek Cave S30MUnattached    
5625:45   Rich Morton V40MUnattached    
5725:49   Sharon Dale SBV45WDanum Harriers25:0323:3114.6 
5825:53   Philip Cooper  V60MAskern23:2623:2624.2 
5926:20   Jon Tuffrey V35MDoncaster Triathlon Club    
6026:21   Cameron Hunter S20MUnattached    
6126:54   Katie Gray S20WUnattached    
6227:14   Stephen Badger V60MUnattached    
6327:19   Alison Maddox V35WUnattached    
6427:38   Carol Farr V45WUnattached    
6527:40   David Johnson V50MUnattached    
6627:58   Diane Jordan SBV45WDoncaster/Danum Harriers27:5827:0730.5 
6727:58   Emily Ciandella S25WUnattached    
6828:04   Les Orange  V55MTeam Manvers26:5326:5330.8 
6928:06   James Rawson U20MUnattached    
7028:06   Adam Hilton U20MUnattached    
7128:22   Angela Smith V50WUnattached    
7228:24   Nicola Tellingjones V35WUnattached    
7328:40   Linzi Jenkins V40WUnattached    
7428:55   Debbie Ciandella V55WUnattached    
7529:02   Denise Cook V60WUnattached    
7629:29   Stephen Stewardson V55MUnattached    
7729:37   Michael Percival V50MUnattached    
7829:38   Bill Topping  V65MDoncaster24:2324:1416.8 
7929:56   Jo Butler S30WUnattached    
8030:10   Julie Sims V55WUnattached    
8130:25   Michael Oliver V40MUnattached    
8230:48   Jim Findlay V45MUnattached    
8330:49   Martin Boyd  V50MDoncaster22:0321:5517.2 
8430:50   Daniel Boyd  U15MDoncaster29:5024:3423.0 
8532:09   Rebecca Leam V35WUnattached    
8633:07   Katherine Wright PBS30WTickhill R & AC33:0733:0736.0 
8733:08   Neil Porter V50MUnattached    
8833:40   Joanne Parker V40WUnattached    
8933:59   Julie Guest V50WDoncaster AC    
9034:05   Brian Jones V65MUnattached    
9135:36   Adele Brocklesby V40WDoncaster AC    
9236:57   Preston Clark U11MUnattached    
9336:59   Yvonne Clark S30WDoncaster Triathlon Club    
9437:16   Kate Stokoe S30WUnattached    
9538:00   Mandy Hair V50WUnattached    
9638:20   Ali Brocklebank-Lambert V45WUnattached    
9739:08   John Cawkwell V50MUnattached    
9839:20   Owen Griffin U11MUnattached    
9939:21   Tony Griffin V40MUnattached    
10044:13   Evie Henderson-Kelly U11WUnattached    
10144:13   Kathryn Kelly V35WUnattached    
10244:14   Lisa Varley S25WUnattached