Scottish Relay Championships External Results
Livingston
29 Mar 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.8ML SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:08   Derek Hawkins SENMLeeds City/Kilbarchan-4.4 
229:19   Neil Renault SENMEdinburgh AC-3.6 
329:23   Scott McDonald SENMCentral4.9 
429:28   Luke Traynor U23MGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Giffnock North-5.1 
529:37   Murray Strain SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni-4.3 
629:39   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.4 
729:59   Ben Stevenson U23MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil-3.9 
830:22   Robert Gilroy V35MCambuslang/Scottish Vets H-3.2 
930:30   Michael Deason SENMShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/United States-1.8 
1030:43   Michael Ferguson U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-4.2 
1131:02   Jamie Crowe U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-4.4 
1231:11   Kerry-Liam Wilson V40MCambuslang-1.8 
1331:13   Bryan Clark SENMCorstorphine/Surrey Uni0.0 
1431:22   Grant Baillie V35MEast Kilbride/Fire Service-1.8 
1531:57   Graeme Murdoch V35MGala0.7 
1632:17   Ciaran Dougherty SENMBellahouston RR0.4 
1732:44   Howard Smith SENMGarscube9.0 
1832:45   Stephen Allan V40MKirkintilloch0.7Click your Clock logo
1932:47   John Brogan SENMFalkirk-0.7 
2033:11   Ian Johnston V45MShettleston/Scottish Vets H0.5 
2133:17   Darran Muir V35MLaw-0.1 
2233:24   Alasdair Macmillan SENMMetro Aberdeen0.4 
2333:25   Rory AndersonSENMTeviotdale H A  
2433:28   Jon Carpenter SENMCorstorphine/New Zealand2.9 
2533:38   Chris RussellSENMFife AC A  
2633:42   Scott Martin V45MKilmarnock1.5 
2733:48   George Pettit V35MCambuslang8.5 
2833:49   Bastian Gloeden SENMKilbarchan12.1 
2933:56   Alex Allardyce V40MIrvine1.7 
3033:58   Michael Houston U20MInverclyde/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Falkirk0.5 
3134:09   Keith Dunlop SENMEdinburgh AC/Giffnock North2.9 
3234:20   Wattie Mackay V50MStrathearn3.1 
3334:24   Michael Paxton SENMShettleston5.4 
3434:45   Andrew Ferguson SENMBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen-0.1 
3534:46   Craig Prior U23MClydesdale3.3 
3634:53   James Healy V45MCambuslang5.7Click your Clock logo
3734:56   Tony McParland V45MCanterbury/Bellahouston RR4.9 
3835:09   Robert SteelV45MCentral AC C M40  
3935:09   David Dorward SENMCorstorphine6.6 
4035:19   Stuart MacDougall SENMBellahouston Harriers-0.1 
4135:19   Martin Ferguson V50MEdinburgh AC2.9 
4235:21   Paul Clawson SENMBellahouston Harriers2.0 
4335:36   Daniel McLaughlin U23MLothian15.1 
4436:12   Euan James Craig SENMKirkintilloch1.9 
4536:34   Andrew Buchanan V40MMotherwell13.8 
4637:08   Jack Luscombe U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4.7 
4737:21   Jeff Farquhar V55MPitreavie3.9 
4837:48   Andrew Law V55MVictoria Park City of Glasgow10.2 
4938:14   Gary Shaw V40MKirkintilloch6.1 
5038:34   Gavin McLennan V35MMetro Aberdeen6.8 
5139:04   Magnus InglesSENMGala H B  
5239:51   Calum Vallance V45MCarnegie7.1 
5339:59   Barry Mccomish V35MFalkirk7.0 
5440:58   Robert Pattinson V40MMotherwell7.2 
5543:04   Ian Goudie V55MBellahouston Harriers8.6Click your Clock logo
5643:43   Colin WishartV40MLothian RC B M40  
5744:26   Geo FergusonV55MCalderglen H A  
5846:35   John McCluskeyV45MRon Hill Cambuslang H F  
5948:42   Tom Keenan V60MBellahouston Harriers16.6 
6054:32   Russell Couper V50MCalderglen18.8 
5.8ML SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:32   Alexander Hendry SENMCentral/Forth Valley-2.0 
229:41   Tewoldeberhan Mengisteab SENMShettleston/Eritrea-4.0 
329:46   Euan Gillham U20MKilbarchan-4.0 
429:51   Stuart Gibson SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss-3.4 
530:30   Keith Hood V40MCorstorphine-1.3 
630:54   Scott Stirling U23MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni-3.5 
731:04   David Millar V45MIrvine1.1 
831:29   Scott Green U23MCentral/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley-1.3 
932:06   Ross Milne V35MCorstorphine/Unattached1.8 
1032:14   Callum Symmons U20MAberdeen-1.5 
1132:29   Colin Thomas SENMBellahouston Harriers-1.1 
1232:58   Steve Feltbower SENMFalkirk0.2 
1333:02   Alasdair Campbell SENMCambuslang-2.7 
1433:09   Barry Gibson SENMMetro Aberdeen3.6 
1533:13   Bob Reid SENMBellahouston RR6.0 
1633:18   Gary Downey SENMKilbarchan13.6 
1733:34   John Fergusson SENMEast Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni-0.8 
1833:40   Stephen Cooke SENMInverclyde3.3 
1933:54   Greg Hastie V45MCambuslang7.2 
2034:09   Joshua Arthur SENMEdinburgh AC2.6 
2134:19   David Hogg V40MKirkintilloch1.9 
2234:26   Fraser Drummond U20MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2.1 
2334:29   Paddy Jumelle V35MCorstorphine12.7 
2434:41   Andrew Lawrie SENMLauderdale/Gala3.4 
2535:01   Stewart FraserSENMTeviotdale H A  
2635:02   David Sidebottom V35MEdinburgh AC5.8 
2735:14   Charlie Grimson U20MStrathearn5.9 
2835:16   Andrew King SENMLothian1.7 
2935:23   Vincent Carroll V45MKirkintilloch2.9 
3035:23   Callum Walker SENMMetro Aberdeen5.1 
3135:24   Anthony RoddenSENMKilmarnock H&AC A  
3235:31   Denis Williams V50MShettleston2.5 
3335:39   Michael Diver V45MClydesdale7.7 
3435:46   Barry Queen V35MGarscube12.5 
3535:47   Ted Gourley V50MGiffnock North3.1 
3636:07   Alick Walkinshaw V50MCambuslang/Tinto3.0 
3736:15   Donald Shaw V45MCentral11.2 
3836:17   Alan Cameron V45MCorstorphine6.0 
3936:31   James Rogers SENMHunters Bog Trotters4.9Click your Clock logo
4036:50   Brian McLinden V60MMotherwell6.7 
4136:56   Sean Casey V45MKirkintilloch2.8 
4237:09   Brent Brodie V40MBellahouston Harriers4.7 
4337:54   Scott Nelson V45MLothian4.9 
4438:02   Malcolm Parry V40MEdinburgh AC6.4 
4538:08   Ian DunnnV45MVP-Glasgow AC A  
4638:26   Calum Harvie V40MFife12.9 
4738:32   Donald Kennedy V40MBellahouston Harriers6.4 
4840:35   Jonathan Millar SENMCarnegie5.7Click your Clock logo
4941:46   William Buchanan V60MCalderglen14.4 
5042:20   Another RunnerSENMShettleston H B  
5142:47   Brian MurrayV65MPitreavie AAC A  
5244:24   John Burns V50MMotherwell14.7 
5350:29   John Softley V65MBellahouston Harriers18.6 
5.8ML SM L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:29   Callum Hawkins U23MKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni-6.9 
229:14   Ross Houston V35MCentral/Aberdeen Uni-2.2 
329:52   Kyle McLellan U23MCambuslang/Edinburgh Uni/Falkirk-0.7 
430:17   Paul Sorrie V35MShettleston-3.0 
430:19   Andrew Christy U23MCorstorphine2.9 
530:30   Andrew Lawler U20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni-1.9 
730:51   William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-3.8 
830:56   Howell Craske U23MCorstorphine/Dundee Uni-1.9 
931:09   Stephen Wylie V40MCambuslang/Girvan7.6 
1031:59   Tom Cunningham SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2.9 
1132:19   Lewis Millar SENMCentral1.9 
1232:36   Chris Greenhalgh V40MGiffnock North-0.1 
1332:42   Louis O'Hare V40MKirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H-0.4 
1432:57   Finlay SlaneV55MLothian RC B M40  
1533:00   Stuart Milne SENMMetro Aberdeen/St. Andrews Uni1.4 
1633:11   Andrew Little V50MShettleston3.0 
1733:36   Roger Goddard V40MStrathearn1.7 
1833:40   Andy Campbell V40MBellahouston RR1.5 
1933:49   Colin Partridge V35MLothian0.7 
2034:10   Caleb Hia U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2.7 
2134:21   Crispin Walsh V40MBellahouston Harriers-1.0 
2234:42   Owain Williams SENMEdinburgh AC1.7 
2334:42   Steven Martin V40MGala11.0 
2434:55   Christopher Macdonald SENMMotherwell0.0 
2534:56   Ewan Jack V40MKirkintilloch/Central4.9 
2634:58   Bruce Hughes V35MTeviotdale3.6 
2735:00   Brian J Campbell V40MCambuslang4.2 
2835:02   Steven Laverty V35MHunters Bog Trotters6.8 
2935:08   Graham Kirby V45MFife12.2 
3035:22   Vincent Hastings U20MEast Kilbride4.8 
3135:24   Mark livingstoneV40MIrvine RC A M40  
3235:45   Ian Mcpherson V45MCorstorphine5.1 
3336:10   Colin Lamont SENMPitreavie4.0 
3436:24   Connell Drummond V40MKilmarnock1.5 
3536:38   Robert Bartley V35MKirkintilloch1.8 
3636:58   Duncan Thomson V40MVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.1 
3737:01   Nicholas Wolverson SENMEdinburgh AC1.8 
3837:01   Gerry Gaffney V55MInverclyde9.9 
3937:19   David Dickson V55MGarscube/Westerlands7.3 
4037:36   Robert Rogerson V50MKirkintilloch6.1 
4137:51   Ian Urquhart SENMMetro Aberdeen14.9 
4237:53   Darren Murray V40MBellahouston Harriers15.5Click your Clock logo
4338:45   Kenny Gray V35MFalkirk4.8 
4438:50   John Fulham V40MCarnegie5.7 
4539:47   Gordon Stevenson V45MBellahouston Harriers6.4 
4640:31   Eddie Carr V55MCambuslang11.2 
4740:36   Giovanni Pagliocca SENMKilbarchan13.6 
4844:08   Peter Rudzinski V60MClydesdale16.7 
4947:29   James ProffittV50MMotherwell AC B  
5.8ML M50 L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:59   Paul Thompson V55MCambuslang2.2 
234:37   Graeme Fletcher V50MCorstorphine2.3 
335:15   Gordon Crawford V50MStirling TC/Central11.8 
435:39   Francis GilroyV50MBellahouston H D M50  
536:44   Andrew Mccaffery V50MCalderglen14.2 
638:10   Charles HaskettV55MDundee Hawkhill H A M50  
738:18   Robert Taylor V55MMetro Aberdeen5.4 
838:53   Alan Cockburn V50MCarnegie7.3 
943:11   Allan Gall V55MCentral12.4 
1045:00   Cornel Neil V50MKirkintilloch21.7 
5.8ML M50 L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:28   Colin Feechan V55MCambuslang/Scottish Vets H2.5 
235:29   Ian Robert Johnston V50MCorstorphine4.8 
335:33   Des Crowe V50MDundee Hawkhill/Shettleston12.3 
435:42   David Eckersley V50MCentral3.8 
537:16   Michael Freshour V50MBellahouston Harriers8.9 
637:25   George McPherson V55MMetro Aberdeen5.0 
740:51   John Oconnor V55MCarnegie14.3 
842:04   Gerard MullenV55MCalderglen H B M50  
945:25   William BairdV50MKirkintilloch O D M50  
1045:56   Raymond Milne V50MCentral16.3 
5.8ML SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:41   Shona McIntosh SENWDulwich/Hunters Bog Trotters2.0 
233:48   Gemma Rankin SENWKilbarchan0.7 
334:55   Edel Mooney V40WLothian/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland6.3 
435:05   Fanni Gristwood SENWCentral/Hungary1.1 
535:05   Lesley Chisholm V40WGarscube2.3 
635:34   Avril Mason V40WShettleston2.7 
735:36   Katie Bristow U23WCity of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Cambuslang9.9 
836:02   Kirstin Maxwell U23WGala/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds3.7 
936:07   Amanda Woodrow SENWEdinburgh AC3.6 
1036:12   Jennifer Kibble Spence SENWFife/Abertay Uni4.6 
1136:37   Sophie Horrocks U23WRossendale/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds21.4 
1236:38   Sarah Liebnitz V35WInverness3.2 
1336:49   Sophie Mullins SENWFife6.5 
1437:26   Mary McCutcheon V50WGiffnock North7.1 
1537:32   Bronagh Wishart U20WKilmarnock/Edinburgh Uni12.7 
1638:00   Jocelyn Moar SENWLothian9.8 
1738:31   Fiona DalgleishV40WGala H A F40  
1838:41   Lyndsey Fraser V35WEdinburgh AC7.6 
1939:19   Christine MacVarish V40WLothian10.4 
2039:27   Hazel Murray U23WFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds11.4 
2140:05   Emma Stevenson SENWMotherwell9.3 
2240:09   Jane Dunlop SENWDundee RR10.3 
2340:51   Hazel Dean V50WCentral/Forth Valley13.0 
2440:53   Erica Christie V55WBellahouston Harriers7.7 
2542:16   Megan Smith SENWCorstorphine11.0 
2642:27   Michelle Hetherington V50WHelensburgh10.1 
2742:35   Elaine Marie Hogg V45WKirkintilloch12.5 
2842:38   Janine Dickie SENWBellahouston Harriers8.6 
2942:51   Frances Maxwell V50WCalderglen13.2 
3044:02   Fiona Thomson V45WFalkirk24.4 
3144:31   Ada Stewart V50WKirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H13.4 
3245:13   Alison Mathers V40WMetro Aberdeen12.2 
3345:20   Madeline Smillie V40WBellahouston RR13.5 
3447:09   Abby WhiteSENWHunters Bog T B  
3547:28   Monica Anderson V45WFalkirk14.5 
3647:37   Naomi Sharp SENWMetro Aberdeen16.3 
3747:40   Maree Shepherd SENWBellahouston RR14.8 
3853:05   Deirdre Hoyle V60WGlasgow TC/Bellahouston Harriers19.1 
5.8ML SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:36   Sarah Inglis SENWLothian/Trinity Western Uni/Forth Valley-0.3 
233:48   Jenny Bannerman SENWInverness1.3 
333:58   Megan Crawford SENWFife/St. Andrews Uni4.5 
434:06   Lyndsay Morrison SENWCentral5.9 
535:20   Sarah Douglas U20WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds6.2 
636:28   Rachel Haines SENWHunters Bog Trotters9.0 
736:34   Carole Setchell SENWShettleston6.3 
837:31   Madeline Robinson U20WHelensburgh10.3 
938:11   Kayleigh Jarrett U23WMetro Aberdeen3.0 
1038:22   Charlotte Wilson SENWGarscube12.3 
1138:54   Amy Frankland U20WLasswade/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds3.9 
1238:58   Catherine Stewart SENWKilbarchan5.6 
1339:33   Kate Jenkins V40WGala7.9 
1439:42   Bernadette O'Neil V45WBellahouston Harriers6.9 
1539:56   Tara Donnelly V35WFalkirk11.9 
1639:57   Mireille CaptieuxSENWEdinburgh AC B  
1740:27   Hannah Waugh SENWKilbarchan/Edinburgh AC9.0 
1840:31   Christine Milne V40WLothian13.1 
1941:18   Fiona Carver V55WCorstorphine9.3 
2043:17   Rosie Doull U23WDundee RR10.3 
2144:04   Jane Wild V45WBellahouston RR14.3 
2244:21   Sarah Henderson U23WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds12.1 
2345:29   Phyllis Hands V55WMotherwell/Scottish Vets H13.2 
2448:12   Valerie A Wilson V45WMetro Aberdeen15.8 
2548:49   Laura Ritchie SENWBellahouston Harriers10.3 
2649:27   Jill Herbert SENWBellahouston RR23.1 
2749:59   Michelle HumphreysV40WKirkintilloch O A  
2852:32   Carole Spy V50WBellahouston Harriers/Spa Striders16.9 
2955:27   Louise ShawSENWGiffnock North AAC A  
3056:02   Another RunnerSENWKirkintilloch O C F50  
Page: 1 2