Banstead Woods parkrun # 57 External Results
Banstead
28 Jun 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:38   Pawel Bal  S25MSouth London16:3416:022.0 
217:20   Chris Phelan  V45MSouth London16:4816:483.4 
317:27   Matthew Donnery SBS20MEpsom Oddballs/Pensby17:2716:4822.8 
417:45   Matt Chapman  S25MSouth London17:1116:427.8 
517:47   David Ogden  V45MSouth London17:2917:292.8 
618:04   Ian Kitching  V55MSouth London17:3517:359.4 
718:16   Jack Bourne  U18MSouth London/Oxted17:1817:178.3 
818:37   Kevin Bailey PBV40MDorking & Mole Valley18:3718:3736.0 
918:57   Chris Catt  S25MSutton Runners17:5817:5811.0 
1019:14   Joseph Hook  U20MUnattached17:2117:2112.9 
1119:35   Stephen Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:2919:156.7 
1219:38   Paul Mitchell  V40MSouth London18:5818:416.0 
1319:42   Tony Hart PBV50MUnattached19:4219:42  
1419:50   John Foss  V45MSouth London19:4518:111.9 
1519:54   Dave Wilson  V50M26.219:0718:4315.5 
1619:56   Rachel Brookes  S30WKingston & Poly19:1219:1211.1 
1719:57   George Millard  U20MUnattached19:2319:23  
1819:58   Lawrence Rook PBU11MSouth London19:5819:2834.5 
1919:59   Greg Mills PBV35MUnattached19:5319:53  
2020:07   Tim McIntyre  V45MEpsom Oddballs18:4518:428.3 
2120:11   James2 Walker PBV35MUnattached20:1120:099.9 
2220:14   Richard Fox PBV40MCollingwood20:1418:045.4 
2320:20   Stephen Duke PBV40MUnattached20:2020:2036.0 
2420:30   Steven Barber  S25MSutton Runners19:2817:405.0 
2520:34   Andrew Stalley  V40MCollingwood19:5719:319.8 
2620:36   Paul Alexander Miller SENMUnattached    
2720:37   Dean Cooper  SENMUnattached19:5719:5736.0 
2820:40   Bill Arnold SBV45MSouth London20:2819:155.8 
2920:50   Andrew David Miller  V35MUnattached20:2920:2930.8 
3021:02   Don Esslemont  V45M26.220:2820:2832.7 
3121:05   Stuart Bunt PBV40MSouth London21:0521:05  
3221:08   Johnathon Wilson  U18M26.218:5118:5131.7 
3321:20   Steve Blaney  V45MEpsom Oddballs20:2620:25  
3421:23   Robert Li  V40MRoad Runners Club20:1020:1036.0 
3521:27   Jerry Twomey  V55MSouth London20:3320:3336.0 
3621:38   Neville Harris  U18MSutton & District19:1817:38-2.0 
3721:43   Kingsley Wyke-little PBU15MUnattached21:2421:24  
3821:49   Andrew Griffin  V45MCollingwood21:1721:1736.0 
3922:05   Sam Ackerman  U20MUnattached20:3619:1824.8 
4022:09   Karen Lloyd  S30WReigate Priory21:1320:5916.4 
4122:25   Alison Linter  S25WStragglers21:3621:3636.0 
4222:27   Peter Searle  V40MUnattached21:5621:3936.0 
4322:40   Daniel James PBU20MUnattached22:4021:36  
4422:44   John Macmillan PBV50MUnattached22:4122:4117.9 
4522:49   Norman Hemming  V55MCroydon21:5521:5521.0 
4622:53   David Warren  V45MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets20:5618:4218.1 
4722:54   Stephan A. Gehrig  SENMUnattached22:2122:21  
4823:10   Sean Sadler PBV35MUnattached23:1022:0611.1 
4923:20   Ashley Yeo  V40MUnattached23:0023:0022.2 
5023:24   Ryan Tollit PBSENMUnattached23:2223:2223.2 
5123:37   Susan Boros  SENWSutton Runners22:0322:0336.0 
5223:51   Stephen Smullen  V45MUnattached22:1221:5226.4 
5323:55   Steve Martin  V50MCollingwood23:1122:4536.0 
5423:57   Lloyd Dobbie  V45MUnattached23:4422:5918.7 
5524:11   David Phillips PBV50MUnattached24:1124:11  
5624:17   Richard Carter SBV60MSouth London24:0822:3236.0 
5724:24   John Baker PBV40MEpsom Oddballs24:2424:24  
5824:31   Christian Brooks PBV40MUnattached24:3124:0636.0 
5924:41   Cindy Bourreau PBSENWUnattached24:4124:41  
6024:45   Rob Donkin  V60MEpsom Oddballs23:2121:4836.0 
6124:51   Cayman Darius Wyke-little  U15MUnattached23:2723:27  
6224:52   Christopher James Guy PBV45MUnattached24:3124:3136.0 
6324:54   Jacqueline Chang PBS25W26.224:3423:4917.1 
6424:57   Neville Critoph  V50MUnattached23:0823:08  
6525:15   Thomas Wilkie  V55MCollingwood22:4622:4632.5 
6625:16   Agnieszka Sielaszuk PBSENWUnattached25:1625:1636.0 
6725:31   Jo Robinson  V45WUnattached25:2825:2832.7 
6825:54   Ruth Cottam  V40WCollingwood24:5024:1819.1 
6926:00   David Gill PBV60MEpsom Oddballs25:5625:2621.4 
7026:02   Tim Imeson  U15MTadworth23:3323:33  
7126:03   Carol Goodwin  V50WEpsom Allsorts25:1324:0836.0 
7226:11   Claire Ballhatchet  S25WSutton Runners25:2125:1136.0 
7326:14   John Allen  V60MCollingwood25:2925:2936.0 
7426:15   Simon Lloyd PBSENMUnattached26:1526:15  
7526:17   Will Fawbert  V35MUnattached24:3724:1336.0 
7626:26   Terry Ward  V60MSouth London26:0722:0716.4 
7726:49   Melvin Trundley  V60MCollingwood26:0925:2823.2 
7826:54   David Davies  V65MEpsom Oddballs26:3526:24  
7927:00   Helen Clarke PBV40WCollingwood26:4524:1824.6 
8027:07   Alison Fox SBV40WCollingwood27:0725:5021.0 
8127:30   Kaye Benjamin  V45WSutton Runners25:4225:1723.7 
8227:35   Steven Clarke  S30MSutton Runners26:1624:0020.8 
8327:36   Peter Curley  V45MUnattached25:3725:3736.0 
8427:44   Kathy Wetherall  V50WEpsom Allsorts26:4226:4234.1 
8527:53   Lesley Coonan  V50WEpsom Allsorts27:2427:2426.0 
8627:55   Aimee Bowyer  SENWUnattached26:4426:44  
8727:56   Steve Rigby PBV45MSouth London27:5624:5014.8 
8827:59   Matthew Jeffery  U20MUnattached26:0425:1636.0 
8928:16   Gez Parks PBV35MUnattached26:5124:4631.6 
9028:24   Gerry Ifill-Williams  V45MUnattached26:4724:5532.4 
9128:29   Ryan Knaggs  SENMUnattached23:5522:1312.9 
9228:43   Tegan James PBU15WUnattached28:4027:25  
9328:54   Debbie Glithero PBV45WUnattached25:3624:3621.0 
9428:55   Ben Glithero  V45MUnattached25:0622:0625.0 
9529:09   Fee Baulackey  V50WEpsom Allsorts28:0727:3329.4 
9629:11   Judy Davies  V60WEpsom Allsorts27:5126:0036.0 
9729:14   Geoff Ellis PBV50MEpsom Oddballs24:2624:2625.1 
9829:16   Christina Harris PBV50WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners29:1629:0736.0 
9929:35   Andy Robinson  V45MUnattached21:2621:0836.0 
10030:00   Jonathan Anstee  V40MUnattached24:5424:5423.0 
10130:23   Patricia Cue  V50WSutton Runners29:2626:4328.0 
10230:29   Susan Esslemont  V40WEpsom Allsorts27:4726:1424.4 
10330:56   Rupert Quested  V60MCollingwood27:4427:0830.5 
10431:01   Sarah Fitzgerald  V35WUnattached30:3530:22  
10531:07   Allan Kuhar  SENMUnattached27:2727:0221.9 
10631:09   Rowena Dailey  SENWUnattached29:5229:52  
10731:19   Nicola Alice Smith  SENWUnattached31:0331:03  
10831:31   Richard Daniells  V45MCrawley Saints & Sinners30:3326:5621.3 
10932:25   Simon Catt PBSENMUnattached32:2532:25  
11032:50   Mandy James  V40WUnattached31:0330:35  
11133:01   Lucy Ashdown-parkes  S30WSouth London24:5721:5036.0 
11233:05   George Frogley  V70MVeterans31:4631:4634.1 
11333:35   Matilda Brooks  U15WUnattached32:4726:4336.0 
11434:25   Lauren Hall PBU15WUnattached34:2526:5131.6 
11534:25   Christopher Hall  V40MUnattached20:1919:5622.9 
11634:48   Margaret Margo Smith  V50WUnattached30:5430:54  
11735:13   Eden Finch PBU18WUnattached35:1335:13  
11835:19   Suzanne Bunt PBV45WUnattached35:1935:19  
11935:56   Keith Booth  V65MUnattached33:5833:5834.1 
12036:16   Elaine Liu-preston PBS30WReigate Priory29:5225:2128.4 
12136:24   Dawn Donkin  V60WEpsom Oddballs36:0233:1535.5 
12236:24   Geoff Kinlen  V60MEpsom Oddballs/Ripon26:0926:0925.3 
12337:11   Amelia Anstee SBU15WUnattached37:1135:4736.0 
12437:14   Elaine Hayes  V60WUnattached36:4936:49  
12537:16   Peter Warnock  V55MUnattached24:4724:47  
12640:04   Kate Knight  V45WCollingwood34:2729:1734.1