Ed Prickett Memorial Relays External Results
Nottingham
14 Mar 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2ML SM L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:58   Joseph Moores  U23MRossendale/Loughborough Students  7.1 
29:59   Andrew Peat  SENMBirchfield H  0.8 
310:00   Thibault Lieux  SENMNotts  13.0 
410:03   Will Beauchamp  SENMSheffield RC/Sheffield TC  -3.0 
510:14   Jack Millar  U20MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni  -3.7Click your Clock logo
610:19   Felix McGrath  U23MWestbury/Keele Uni  -2.8 
710:26   Chris Spinks  U23MHavant/Nottingham Uni  0.1 
810:38   Mark Johnson SENMBerryhill Cranks    
910:47   Andrew Walker  V35MReigate Priory  3.2 
1010:49   Oliver Newton  U20MKingston upon Hull  -2.2 
1110:50   Dan Kennedy SENMNUAC C    
1210:56   Mark Gardner  SENMLancaster & Morecambe  1.1 
1311:00   David K SENMTriathlon A    
1411:10   Luke Marshall  SENMSouthwell  4.5 
1511:11   Michael Walker  U23MLeicester Uni  4.8 
1611:14   Tom Curtis  SENMCharnwood  15.5 
1711:38   Jack Foley  SENMSheffield RC  14.9Click your Clock logo
1811:41   Rob Jackson SENMHolme Pierrpont B    
1911:42   Robert Hinchliffe-Smith  U20MHolmfirth/Leicester Uni  3.6 
2011:44   Jason Chow  V35MSheffield RC  8.2 
2112:03   Tom Hooper SENMFlipping Four    
2212:08   Ewan Unknown SENMTriathlon B    
2312:14   Dan Taylor SENMNUAC D    
2412:20   Bob Creed  V55MCrawley/Herne Hill  7.5 
2512:40   Tommy Tyler SENMCool Runnings    
2612:50   Neil Brumfitt SENMNeil Brumfitt    
2713:04   Ian Grant SENMHolme Pierrpont C    
2813:23   James Unknown SENMTriathlon C    
2913:32   James Hopkinson SENMEast Bridgeford Dads    
3013:35   Serena Bignell  V45WHolme Pierrepont  16.3 
3114:16   Peter Davies SENMSweatshop A    
3214:21   Shaun Burton  V45MLong Eaton  11.6 
3314:36   Daniel Freeman  U23MNottingham Uni  25.8 
2ML SM L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:10   Sam Dykes  U23MWarrington AC/Loughborough Students  1.5 
210:17   Phil Williams  SENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC  -0.1 
310:17   Stephen Long  V35MNotts  -1.1 
410:30   Alistair Nelson  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Nottingham Uni  13.7 
510:32   Andrew Watt  U23MStroud/Nottingham Uni/Gloucester  6.4 
610:32   Paul Rodgers SENMCrawley AC    
710:44   Alec Finch  U20MThurrock/Loughborough Students  -2.3 
810:51   David Brown  SENMLancaster & Morecambe  -0.1 
911:19   Tom Richardson  SENMSheffield RC  12.2 
1011:23   Andy Buddery  SENMSheffield RC  5.9 
1111:25   Andy Wetherill  V55MMansfield/Midland Masters  1.9 
1211:29   Elliot Parker  U23MLeeds City/Leicester Uni  10.5 
1311:35   Joel Clewett SENMReigate Priory A    
1411:45   Tom Hole  U23MYeovil/Nottingham Uni  22.1 
1511:51   James Watkins  V45MCharnwood  4.6 
1611:56   Daniel Barrie  U23MNewark AC/Keele Uni  15.3 
1712:08   Andy W SENMTriathlon A    
1812:16   Thomas Unknown SENMTriathlon C    
1912:31   Rich Halloran SENMLong Eaton RC A    
2012:40   Geoffrey Whitby SENMNUAC D    
2112:45   Pete Unknown SENMTriathlon B    
2212:51   Ian Beckingham SENMNottinghamshire Fell Runners    
2313:22   Neil Blatherwick  V35MLong Eaton  16.8 
2413:35   Eleanor Bradbury  U23WBlaydon/Nottingham Uni/Blaydon & Elswick  12.7 
2513:49   Ann Gould  V35WHolme Pierrepont  9.2 
2614:01   Jacob Townsend SENMFlipping Four    
2714:29   Olivia Speed SENWUni of Leicester Mixed    
2814:37   Andrew Watson SENMEast Bridgeford Dads    
2914:38   Anna Heaton  SENWHolme Pierrepont  9.2 
3014:52   Darren Brumpton SENMCool Runnings    
3115:00   Chris Hill SENMSweatshop A    
3215:11   Kathryn Mellar SENWHolme Pierrpont C    
2ML SM L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:10   Joshua Bull  U23MDerby/Nottingham Uni  -3.7 
210:14   Dominic Nolan  U20MCroydon  -2.8 
310:39   Jack Millar  U20MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni  -3.7Click your Clock logo
410:47   John Muddeman  SENMLeamington/Notts  0.6 
510:50   James Mee  SENMHeanor/American International College/Mansfield  4.5 
611:08   John Gordon  U20MSpringwell  0.2 
711:09   Joe Sweetnam-Powell  U23MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness  -1.2Click your Clock logo
811:27   Benjamin Mahoney  SENMSheffield RC  1.4Click your Clock logo
911:44   VDF Unknown SENMNUAC B    
1011:45   Michael Craven  U20MNene Valley  22.9 
1111:51   Eliot Bull SENMUni of Leicester Mens A    
1211:53   Martin Makin  V40MCharnwood  1.2 
1311:58   Paul D SENMTriathlon A    
1412:08   Simon Jacklin SENMKeele Uni A    
1512:21   Gareth Woodcock SENMLancaster and Morecambe    
1612:23   Rob Jones  V35MSheffield RC  6.3 
1712:40   Ben Unknown SENMTriathlon B    
1812:50   Joe Harrison  U23MNottingham Uni  14.7 
1913:00   Peter Horan SENMCool Runnings    
2013:09   Bob Creed  V55MCrawley/Herne Hill  7.5 
2113:17   Matt Wroe SENMUni of Leicester Mixed    
2213:23   Terence Barnes  V50MCrawley  10.3 
2313:26   Tony Blakeway SENMLong Eaton RC A    
2413:28   Adrian Unknown SENMTriathlon C    
2513:53   Rachel Penney SENWFlipping Four    
2614:05   Kyle Clough SENMEast Bridgeford Dads    
2714:11   Jon Hardy SENMNottinghamshire Fell Runners    
2814:43   Damien Cowlishaw SENMLong Eaton RC B    
2915:29   Ruth Joner SENWHolme Pierrpont A    
3015:40   Jackie Welburn  V35WHolme Pierrepont  13.3 
3115:48   Jean Inglir SENWHolme Pierrpont C    
3223:19   Jon Short SENMSweatshop A    
2ML SM L4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:41   Alastair Watson  V35MNotts/Hermitage  -4.6 
29:44   Stuart King  SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni  -2.5 
310:00   Harry Lane  U20MYeovil/Wells City  -2.8 
410:29   Phil Williams  SENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC  -0.1 
510:36   Alex Plant  SENMSheffield RC  7.1 
610:39   Will Beauchamp  SENMSheffield RC/Sheffield TC  -3.0 
710:40   Joseph Moores  U23MRossendale/Loughborough Students  7.1 
810:43   Mike Brookes SENMNUAC B    
910:46   Alistair Nelson  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Nottingham Uni  13.7 
1010:50   Paul Rodgers  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Reigate Priory  -0.9 
1110:51   Alex Bradford  U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Nottingham Uni  -0.5Click your Clock logo
1211:17   Chris Porhos-Bowen SENMUni of Leicester Mens A    
1311:17   Andrew Wacker SENMCrawley AC    
1411:37   Nigel Lever SENMEast Bridgeford Dads    
1511:51   Mark T SENMTriathlon A    
1611:59   Richard Howe  SENMLong Eaton  3.6 
1711:59   Terry Hefty SENMLancaster and Morecambe    
1812:00   Thomas Wocial  U20MNottingham Uni  9.0 
1912:00   Derek Guest SENMCharnwood    
2012:12   Tom Shoolbraid SENMFlipping Four    
2112:13   Alex Lloyd SENMNUAC D    
2212:13   Jon Unknown SENMTriathlon B    
2312:22   Ben Ratcliffe  U23MRibble Valley/Keele Uni  1.6 
2412:29   Mike Wells SENMHolme Pierrpont A    
2513:18   Rory Sale SENMCool Runnings    
2613:23   Steve Tupholn SENMHolme Pierrpont C    
2713:49   Pratima Rale SENMUni of Leicester Mixed    
2813:54   Martin Unknown SENMTriathlon C    
2913:54   Christine Heaton SENWHolme Pierrpont B    
3014:22   Alasdair Macsparan SENMLong Eaton RC B    
3114:58   David Archer SENMSweatshop A    
3215:19   Apey Bellingham SENMNottinghamshire Fell Runners    
2ML SW L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:23   Maddie Garner  U23WStragglers/Nottingham Uni  10.1 
212:25   Elsie Butler  SENWCharnwood  4.9 
312:45   Sarah Lowery  SENWSheffield RC  2.0 
413:16   Beth Neal SENWNUAC B    
513:26   Rosa Unknown SENWTraithlon A    
613:26   Abbie Cheetham SENWKeele Uni B    
713:35   Chloe Beard SENWRo's Hoes (Coventry Uni)    
814:09   Jade Watson  U23WWerrington/Keele Uni  10.8 
914:30   Amanda Hardy SENWNottinghamshire Fell Runners    
1015:13   Emma English SENWNUAC C    
1115:53   Jess B SENWTriathlon B    
1215:56   Dawn Blatherwick  V35WLong Eaton  16.5 
1318:09   Frances Pickup SENWTrampolining    
1418:14   Georgina Williams-Mahoney  SENWSheffield RC  23.5 
2ML SW L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:01   Hannah Hardy SENWNUAC A    
213:11   Hollie Elliott  SENWCharnwood  7.3 
313:53   Abigail Knight SENWSheffield RC A    
414:41   Emma Unknown SENWTraithlon A    
514:51   Charlotte Edwards SENWRo's Hoes (Coventry Uni)    
615:31   Charlotte Hunt  SENWLong Eaton  20.9 
716:02   Chloe Harley SENWNUAC B    
816:02   Sophie Judd SENWNUAC C    
916:16   Victoria McCrea  U20WHarwich/Keele Uni  18.5 
1016:18   Sue Bellingham SENWNottinghamshire Fell Runners    
1116:58   Laura Unknown SENWTriathlon B    
1217:25   Katy Hubble SENWKeele Uni A    
1317:28   Amanda Hillary  SENWSheffield RC  33.1 
1417:47   Holly Hinks SENWTrampolining    
2ML SW L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:21   Clare McKittrick  V40WCharnwood  10.9 
212:51   Eleanor Bradbury  U23WBlaydon/Nottingham Uni/Blaydon & Elswick  12.7 
313:47   Laura Kenyon SENWKeele Uni B    
413:49   Becky Pitcher  SENWSheffield RC  14.3 
514:05   Lindsay Smith  V35WLong Eaton  12.3 
614:05   Emily Woodford SENWNUAC B    
714:11   Sophie Unknown SENWTraithlon A    
814:22   Jade Watson  U23WWerrington/Keele Uni  10.8 
915:32   Helen Anayiotos  SENWSheffield RC  17.7 
1015:38   Charlotte Underhill SENWRo's Hoes (Coventry Uni)    
1116:01   Vivienne Loke SENWNUAC C    
1216:08   Kate Raynor SENWNottinghamshire Fell Runners