Parke parkrun # 39 External Results
Parke
27 Dec 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Jamie Parkinson  S20MDartmoor Runners/Oxford Uni/Pudsey & Bramley15:4315:10-2.9 
219:26   Garry Smart  V50MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot17:5517:212.0 
320:15   Tony Heather V35MTri-Anglia    
421:12   Owen Mitchell  S30MThanet RR16:5716:573.9 
521:27   Bridget White  S25WWestbury19:3219:2214.4 
621:43   Vaughan Lindsay V50MUnattached    
721:45   Ben Ruffles V35MUnattached    
822:12   Molly Canham  U15WNewton Abbot20:3418:220.4 
922:15   Andrew Baldwin S20MUnattached    
1022:24   Rob Pollard S30MUnattached    
1122:25   Daniel Langton  S30MSt. Albans Striders19:1918:506.7 
1222:32   Ross Pyne  V35MDawlish Coasters19:3019:307.2 
1322:39   Loren Snelson V40MUnattached    
1422:41   Caroline Wood  V50WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets19:2619:026.8 
1522:47   Geoff Woods  V50MNewton Abbot20:5020:3011.4 
1622:52   Jasper James S20MOxford University Triathlon Club    
1722:59   Alex Sparks U15MUnattached    
1823:07   Mandy Wheeler  V40WTeignbridge22:5420:5011.9 
1923:22   Tom Snow U15MUnattached    
2023:23   Philip Pike V45MUnattached    
2123:23   Alice James S20WUnattached    
2223:24   Jack Pelling S20MUnattached    
2323:30   Amy Smart  U15WNewton Abbot22:3121:4913.2 
2424:11   Tilly Woods  U18WNewton Abbot21:5420:247.7 
2524:15   Mark Stephenson  V55MArena 8020:2120:1813.2 
2624:16   Alex Bradshaw V45MHaldon Trail Runners    
2724:22   Beth Neal S20WUnattached    
2825:09   Abby Pelling U20WUnattached    
2925:10   Skip Snelson  U15MBanbury19:4317:351.7 
3025:10   Tony Owen V50MUnattached    
3125:14   Louise Read  S30WHolme Pierrepont22:4119:496.5 
3225:18   Gary Brenton V40MTorbay AAC    
3325:25   Nick Moore  V45MNewton Abbot25:0921:219.6 
3425:41   Sarah Marvin  V40WOkehampton21:0121:0111.6 
3525:58   Noah Salt U15MUnattached    
3625:59   Simon Gilboy V40MUnattached    
3726:03   Megan Webber  U15WTorbay/Newton Abbot23:0323:039.5 
3826:06   Runa Manby  U15WExeter22:2120:5612.9 
3926:15   Elizabeth Ruffles S30WUnattached    
4026:20   Emma Pollard S25WUnattached    
4126:22   Robin Callender  V60MMendip23:1522:2213.0 
4226:44   Matthew Lovesey  S25MLordshill20:4719:255.8 
4326:45   Tamsin Owen S20WUnattached    
4426:46   Dan Salt V40MUnattached    
4526:50   Noel Fowler V60MTeignbridge Trotters    
4627:04   Jim Mouat  V65MHaldon23:5723:5715.3 
4727:06   Bertie Purser-Mountford U20MUnattached    
4827:08   Joe Harvatine V50MUnattached    
4927:14   Ruben Snelson  U11MBanbury23:4021:239.8 
5027:17   Adam Smart  U15MNewton Abbot23:2221:2010.2 
5127:22   Emma Gilboy  V35WTorbay26:0022:5415.3 
5227:25   Robert William Howe V50MUnattached    
5327:39   Louis Atkins U11MUnattached    
5427:41   Marilyn J Cooper  V55WOkehampton24:2724:1125.4 
5527:47   Matt Sparks U15MUnattached    
5627:53   Bryan Smith V60MUnattached    
5728:05   David Snow V50MUnattached    
5828:18   Jennifer Johnston  V35WSt. Albans Striders25:4823:4117.2 
5928:30   Lottie Woods  U15WNewton Abbot24:2823:0013.4 
6028:40   Andy Hard V40MUnattached    
6128:44   Lauren Smart  U18WErme Valley/Newton Abbot27:5327:5327.5 
6228:46   Damian Ward V35MUnattached    
6328:47   Emma Ward V40WUnattached    
6429:06   Pete Adams V50MUnattached    
6529:10   Jessica White U15WNewton Abbot AC    
6629:15   Jennie Roberts  V40WTeignbridge26:0926:0920.4 
6729:16   Chris Griggs S25MTailenders    
6829:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6929:47   Glen Mayhew V40MUnattached    
7029:56   Louise Welsh V50WUnattached    
7129:57   Alison Hydon V35WUnattached    
7230:12   Carrie Hill V35WUnattached    
7330:19   Giles Rowan Howe U15MUnattached    
7430:20   Stephen Gascoyne V40MUnattached    
7530:27   Ben Tampkins U20MUnattached    
7630:34   Archie Mayhew U15MUnattached    
7730:35   Kathy Mayhew V35WUnattached    
7830:36   Rona Boyne  V45WDawlish Coasters28:1526:5735.9 
7930:57   Fraser Sparks V35MUnattached    
8031:25   Niamh Kelly U15WUnattached    
8131:28   Paul Kelly V50MUnattached    
8232:52   Suzanne Brown V50WUnattached    
8332:54   Roland Wilkinson V60MUnattached    
8433:29   Shani Adams V45WUnattached    
8533:31   Harry Lamont Tuckett U11MSouth Devon AC    
8633:58   Melanie Hooper  V45WTeignbridge31:3029:0525.5 
8734:26   Poppy Canham  U11WNewton Abbot33:4630:3034.9 
8834:39   Christine Mills V35WUnattached    
8934:40   Justin Mills V40MUnattached    
9034:56   Louise Lovesey  S25WUnattached28:4928:4924.0 
9135:07   Isabella Hill U11WUnattached    
9235:10   Raymond Hill V45MUnattached    
9335:13   Larissa Sullivan V35WUnattached    
9435:23   Emma-Jane Coakley S25WThanet Road Runners AC    
9535:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9635:31   Verity Mitchell S30WUnattached    
9735:38   Christine Brown V45WUnattached    
9835:49   Amy Pike U15WUnattached    
9935:50   Dawn Harvatine V50WUnattached    
10035:56   Freya Manby  U15WExeter33:1924:1933.9 
10136:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10236:26   Thomas Lovesey S20MUnattached    
10336:35   Nell-Marie Smith U11WUnattached    
10436:36   Noah Sutton U11MFIT2RUN    
10536:41   Laura Fursdon S20WUnattached    
10636:42   Paul Fursdon V45MUnattached    
10736:54   Kevin Bastow V50MUnattached    
10838:09   Mary Elkington V50WUnattached    
10939:42   Karen Donovan S30WUnattached    
11039:43   Kevin Jarvis S25MUnattached    
11140:47   John Frederick Mitchell V55MUnattached