Basingstoke parkrun # 351 External Results
Basingstoke
27 Dec 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:34   Barnaby Walker  S20MCambridge Uni17:2116:330.7 
217:47   Jonathan Hiorns PBS25MNotts17:4717:47-2.1 
318:43   Mark Mennear S20MUnattached    
419:25   James Wootton SENMBath Triathlon Club    
519:38   Mark Chadwick V40MUnattached    
619:47   Nick Onslow  V40MBramley Trail19:3218:536.3 
719:49   Robin Smith  V45MUnattached19:0718:518.9 
819:54   Adam Pyle S25MJedwood Runners    
920:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:06   Simon Bittlestone  SENMUnattached19:0618:173.6 
1120:25   Richard Cornelius  V50MHatch Warren19:5119:5111.4 
1220:29   Tom Ferguson S30MUnattached    
1320:34   Richard Sutton  U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:2419:1810.4 
1420:42   Dylan Bardell  U18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:4417:438.7 
1520:48   Steve Mcgeown  V35MFarnham TC20:0218:324.6 
1620:50   Ed Taylor  S25MUnattached18:4418:4410.9 
1721:00   David Prior V35MUnattached    
1821:01   Roger Aitken PBS30MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:0121:0119.6 
1921:05   Damon Hope  V35MUnattached20:2819:527.8 
2021:10   Andy Cullen  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:2319:108.7 
2121:14   Sam Thomas Williams  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:5318:0213.0 
2221:19   Mike Stanford V40MUnattached    
2321:22   Martin John Davey V40MUnattached    
2421:31   Richard Pickard  V35MUnattached20:1919:145.6 
2521:32   John A Timney V40MUnattached    
2621:33   Kevin Green V35MUnattached    
2721:37   Colin Jenkins  V35MUnattached20:5419:468.6 
2821:37   Katherine Barrett  S30WHaywards Heath/Alton21:3120:0613.4 
2921:38   Tony Kingham V40MUnattached    
3021:38   Andrew Little  V45MUnattached20:2720:178.2 
3121:40   Lisa Gottwald  V35WChineham Park20:2520:2511.2 
3221:43   Rob Davis S25MUnattached    
3321:44   Richard Solomons  V65MHighgate/London/Harlow RC20:4819:419.0 
3421:48   Tom Steckiw  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:2720:279.4 
3521:49   Matthew Hallin  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:4817:488.5 
3621:49   Spencer Allcock V35MUnattached    
3721:50   Rob Lucas  V45MHatch Warren/Unattached20:5120:409.2 
3821:56   Simon Brown  V35MHatch Warren20:0617:524.2 
3921:58   Daniel Bowers  V35MKent21:3519:487.1 
4022:00   Matt Pillinger  V35MHardley20:1419:256.2 
4122:07   Glen Jepson  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:3519:234.5 
4222:11   Nigel Bird V50MUnattached    
4322:14   Daryl Catlin  V45MUnattached20:5920:458.5 
4422:18   John Bigg  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:5117:277.1 
4522:21   David Hope  V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:4820:4812.3 
4622:22   Alison James  V45WUnattached21:1920:578.7 
4722:39   David Burrell V55MUnattached    
4822:51   Jim Howard  V45MUnattached20:5020:5012.0 
4922:52   Gemma Bigg  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni20:5820:309.2 
5022:52   Avi Govind  SENMUnattached20:2019:135.6 
5122:57   Nikki Pickering PBV35WUnattached22:5722:5715.0 
5223:00   Gerald Ulysses  V50MHatch Warren22:0521:4513.0 
5323:05   Chunhui Zheng V35MUnattached    
5423:06   Alan Spacagna V50MUnattached    
5523:10   Grant Hodgson  V50MUnattached20:0120:0110.9 
5623:11   Linda van der Wel  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:5120:3810.7 
5723:24   Reuben Hitchings PBU11MFleet & Crookham23:2421:139.5 
5823:24   Robert Tyson  V35M 19:4819:4111.0 
5923:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6023:31   Paul Argent V50MUnattached    
6123:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6223:32   Joseph Reeder U20MUnattached    
6323:37   Mark Gregory S25MJedwood Runners    
6423:40   Steve Mennear V55MUnattached    
6523:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:44   Richard Shaw  V60MUnattached22:1819:4412.4 
6723:45   Richard John Barker  V55MUnattached23:1921:5714.4 
6823:46   Phillip Hiorns  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:1822:4613.1 
6923:50   Sandra Bird V45WUnattached    
7023:51   Oliver Leavey S30MUnattached    
7123:52   Harry Clarke  V50MUnattached23:2722:0916.2 
7223:55   Andy Instone SBV40MSwindon23:5521:2034.5 
7323:59   Gary Lillis  V45MUnattached22:1922:1927.2 
7424:02   Zoe Pillinger  SENWUnattached22:5122:2117.3 
7524:04   Rachel Mills S25WUnattached    
7624:09   Andy Vaughan V35MUnattached    
7724:11   David Lovelock S25MUnattached    
7824:12   David Matthews V40MUnattached    
7924:17   John Ridout  V55MTadley21:4919:4121.2 
8024:22   David Marlow  V50MUnattached21:3021:3016.2 
8124:23   Tracy Cederstrom  V50WChineham Park22:4522:0714.7 
8224:26   Neil Bausor  V55MHart/Royal Air Force23:0922:0015.0 
8324:29   Rebecca Thompson V40WUnattached    
8424:30   Robbie Ruffle  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:2320:1617.4 
8524:32   Peter Burbidge V55MUnattached    
8624:34   Chandri Krishnan  V35MUnattached23:4021:5811.4 
8724:40   Josh Strudwick  S20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:2119:3613.9 
8824:45   Kristian Wilkins V45MUnattached    
8924:46   Keiron Ross SBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:4619:3032.6 
9024:47   Peter Grigoleit  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:3719:078.8 
9124:48   Sarah McCann  V40WOverton24:0422:5913.9 
9224:50   Richard Pilbeam  SENMUnattached22:3022:3025.4 
9324:52   Phil Rogers  V40MHatch Warren23:2023:2017.9 
9424:56   Peter Chiverton  V50MChineham Park/Unattached23:2622:2517.8 
9525:01   Matthew Bailey  V40MUnattached22:4022:4015.1 
9625:03   Neil McCann  V40MOverton23:0423:0416.5 
9725:05   John Wood S30MUnattached    
9825:07   Mark Cornwell  V45MUnattached24:2524:1220.0 
9925:10   Neil Wright V50MUnattached    
10025:13   Russell Jarvis  V40MUnattached23:1823:1821.1 
10125:26   Jim Bryers  V55MUnattached23:2922:4812.6 
10225:29   Melissa Pinder  V35WFinch Coasters24:4723:2316.1 
10325:30   Andrew Modle V45MUnattached    
10425:33   Ian Calder V50MUnattached    
10525:39   Craig Wadeson  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:5121:5017.0 
10625:40   Daniel Parish  V35MUnattached22:3820:2222.0 
10725:40   Jo Micallef V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC    
10825:41   Guy McIntyre V40MUnattached    
10925:43   David Yates V40MUnattached    
11025:44   Nick Nash  V35MUnattached23:4823:4826.1 
11125:50   Sue Jane Hurst V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC    
11225:57   Kevin Province V50MUnattached    
11325:58   Mark Perryman  V50MUnattached24:4223:1213.9 
11425:58   Dianne Cartwright  V40WUnattached23:4423:1616.7 
11526:00   Mark Sefton V40MUnattached    
11626:00   Timothy Taylor U20MUnattached    
11726:04   Amanda Toon  SENWUnattached23:4323:4326.7 
11826:05   Craig Povey  V35MUnattached21:0020:4217.0 
11926:06   Janine Robinson V45WUnattached    
12026:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12126:10   Alex Money V40MUnattached    
12226:12   Aidan Leavey U11MUnattached    
12326:12   Louise Katheryn Oakley SBS25WChineham Park26:1223:1525.9 
12426:17   Debbie Cook V35WUnattached    
12526:17   Steve Suckling  SENMUnattached21:4321:4331.3 
12626:18   Jenny Froud  V60WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:2925:2920.7 
12726:19   Karen Hodkin  V40WChineham Park23:5823:2216.9 
12826:29   Carol Wadeson  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:3824:0016.4 
12926:30   Sarah Diane Travers  V35WUnattached23:4923:3117.7 
13026:39   Tracey Grigoleit SBV50WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:3925:0917.2 
13126:46   Mark Hodkin  V45MChineham Park24:2423:3718.0 
13226:47   Louise Smith  S30WChineham Park25:5122:0816.6 
13326:48   Michelle Maddocks  SENWUnattached25:4524:5817.7 
13426:54   Edmond Simpson  V75MOverton/Veterans24:3621:4216.3 
13526:54   Robert Buckley V45MUnattached    
13626:55   Caitlin Buckley U20WUnattached    
13726:56   Paul Allaway V55MUnattached    
13826:58   Mark Norris  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:5619:385.7 
13927:09   Andrew Wyeth  V50MChineham Park25:1123:3317.8 
14027:10   Don Buckley V45MUnattached    
14127:11   Wendy Frend PBV50WHatch Warren27:1126:1232.4 
14227:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14327:14   Gary Jepson V50MUnattached    
14427:16   Dave Page  V35MUnattached24:4723:4718.3 
14527:18   Jack Hedderly  U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:4420:218.1 
14627:19   Tristan Sutton SBU11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants27:1923:5318.4 
14727:20   Adrian Sutton  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0122:4317.9 
14827:24   Colin Ball  V45MHatch Warren24:5924:2120.8 
14927:36   Scott Neville  S25MUnattached26:2125:4322.4 
15027:38   Jemima Walker SENWUnattached    
15127:41   Pauline Lane S30WFitness Flex    
15227:42   Jonathan Fuller  SENMUnattached26:1324:4618.6 
15327:44   Mike Hedderly  V40MBasingstoke RR24:5023:0014.8 
15427:47   Harry Feast U15MUnattached    
15527:48   Paula Steckiw  V60WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:1325:5822.3 
15627:50   John Cole  V45MUnattached22:4122:1512.4 
15727:51   Alexander Cole U11MCake Club    
15827:52   Gavin Ferguson  V55MUnattached26:5426:5425.9 
15927:53   Thomas Stephen Pavey V40MUnattached    
16027:56   Kelly Hibberd  SENWUnattached26:4626:4220.8 
16128:04   Anthony Charles Moore  V40MUnattached27:1325:5122.6 
16228:06   Pat O'Bien  V45MUnattached25:0823:0220.7 
16328:07   John Whitehall  V50MChineham Park26:5125:5333.1 
16428:13   James Eames V35MUnattached    
16528:16   Rachel Thompson U15WUnattached    
16628:21   Stuart Martin  V35MHatch Warren24:2724:0021.9 
16728:22   Nicola Rogers  S25WHatch Warren27:4227:0724.7 
16828:24   Natasha Pearn S25WUnattached    
16928:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17028:26   Wendy Stretch  V40WUnattached28:0225:4135.5 
17128:29   Elmars Silins S25MUnattached    
17228:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17328:41   Zanda Jansone S30WUnattached    
17428:42   Aivars Silins S30MUnattached    
17528:44   Martin Bone  V45MUnattached27:0224:0715.5 
17628:49   Lucy Smith S20WUnattached    
17728:54   Lorna Martin  V35WHatch Warren28:0123:4419.7 
17828:56   Lewis Matthews U15MUnattached    
17929:06   Lyndsey Barnes S25WHatch Warren Runners    
18029:12   Jane Bugden  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:1425:5319.7 
18129:15   Pam Love  V40WUnattached26:4125:1020.4 
18229:19   Julian Croft  V40MUnattached21:1421:1419.8 
18329:25   Nicholas Mitchell  U20MUnattached23:2621:038.6 
18429:28   Amy Bonner S20WUnattached    
18529:30   Ken Thake  V60MUnattached27:5627:2020.9 
18629:36   Alex Powell U11MUnattached    
18729:37   Cam Powell V40WUnattached    
18829:40   Lynn Brastock  V50WHatch Warren/Unattached28:3025:3521.5 
18929:44   Jeff Mitchell  V40MUnattached25:1321:4911.4 
19029:47   Sarah Day S25WUnattached    
19129:49   Scott Wilcox  V45MHatch Warren27:1927:1936.0 
19230:01   Alan Law  V35MUnattached27:0025:4027.1 
19330:18   Richard Bailey V40MUnattached    
19430:28   Andy Feast V45MUnattached    
19530:33   Elisa Hill U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC    
19630:34   Michael Hill  V35MUnattached19:5719:577.3 
19730:35   Eric Oldfield V55MUnattached    
19830:37   Leni Cole U11WCake Club    
19930:38   Karen Cole V35WCake Club    
20030:44   Jane Ash V35WUnattached    
20130:49   Peter Baulch  V65MUnattached29:4626:3326.6 
20231:08   Malcolm Edwin Brown  V65MUnattached28:1124:0621.6 
20331:32   Hazel Dicks  SENWUnattached30:2426:3919.2 
20431:37   Hadleigh Wallenberg SBV40MUnattached31:3726:1935.5 
20532:13   Tara Selby V50WUnattached    
20632:14   David Wyatt V65MUnattached    
20732:19   Kathryn Allaway PBV40WHatch Warren32:1925:3718.8 
20832:20   Kim Ulysses  V50WHatch Warren23:3023:3017.3 
20932:38   Fiona Robertson V45WUnattached    
21032:49   Julie Knight V40WUnattached    
21133:03   Hayley Noakes S25WUnattached    
21233:35   Caroline Jane Moore  V45WUnattached29:3727:1228.4 
21333:47   Rosemary Tidridge V70WWomens Running Network    
21433:48   Isabelle Ruth  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26:2722:3911.8 
21533:49   Brett Ruth V35MUnattached    
21633:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21733:52   Mikey Brucciani U11MUnattached    
21833:53   Matthew Jonathan Mason  U11MUnattached30:3627:0420.9 
21934:01   Oliver Buckley U11MUnattached    
22034:04   Claire Mennear V50WUnattached    
22134:04   Darren Rolfe  V45MUnattached25:2124:5221.6 
22234:05   Lauren Clarke S25WUnattached    
22334:11   Kim Pearn V55WUnattached    
22434:14   JJ Lester PBU11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants34:1427:5732.9 
22534:20   Isabel Powell U11WUnattached    
22634:25   Jon Powell V40MUnattached    
22734:25   Helen Buckley V45WUnattached    
22835:00   Owen Lester U11MUnattached    
22935:01   Mat Shaylor  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16:5716:543.1 
23035:10   Wally Thorpe  V75MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28:3927:3526.1 
23135:46   Sue Davies PBV45WHatch Warren35:4635:4635.3 
23235:47   Ilona Duncan  V40WHatch Warren/Hungary32:2532:2530.3 
23335:56   David Mears V45MUnattached    
23435:59   Sue Kemp V45WHatch Warren Runners    
23536:15   Louise Girle V45WUnattached    
23636:19   Tom Reeder U15MUnattached    
23736:20   Cameron Vaughan U15MUnattached    
23836:36   Angela Dewey V35WUnattached    
23936:45   Neel Chandrasekar U11MUnattached    
24036:49   Roshni Chandrasekar  SENWUnattached33:1228:1521.8 
24137:01   Ella Marston U11WUnattached    
24237:01   Chiranthi Marston V35WUnattached    
24337:14   Julie Nash V45WUnattached    
24437:44   Lesley Ann Snelling V50WUnattached    
24537:45   Stephen Mcavoy  V50MTadley24:0122:3415.6 
24637:53   Claire Heaps  V50WUnattached36:1131:3531.9 
24738:29   Bethan Mason  U11WUnattached37:5325:3520.1 
24838:30   Andrew P Mason  V40MHart23:4122:0518.0 
24938:49   Ania Brucciani U11WUnattached    
25038:50   Penny Metcalf  V40WChineham Park26:5925:1517.9 
Page: 1 2