Gateshead parkrun # 142 External Results
Gateshead
25 Dec 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:20   Brendan McMillan  S30MJarrow & Hebburn16:5716:26-0.6 
217:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:44   Neil Byrne  V45MUnattached17:1217:122.0 
417:55   Ross Anderson  S20MJarrow & Hebburn16:5616:28-1.0 
518:04   Martyn James  S30MUnattached17:5317:240.7 
618:11   Andrew Alderson  S30MBlaydon17:1116:530.7 
718:47   Tim Nicholson  S25MMornington Chasers/Wallsend17:3217:323.3 
819:37   Stephen Magrath S30MUnattached    
919:41   Malcolm Leece  V40MJarrow & Hebburn/Unattached18:4218:426.9 
1019:55   George Harden  V50MSunderland/VAA North East18:3116:5910.4 
1120:19   Michael Parker  V55MNorth East Vets19:1218:5511.9 
1220:24   Scott Garrett  V40MSaltwell20:1119:387.4 
1320:28   Graham Pearson  V40MUnattached18:1918:153.7 
1420:31   Colin Robson  V35MSouth Shields18:5718:577.6 
1520:33   Gary Pemberton  V60MNorth East Vets20:0818:4910.1 
1620:43   Jamie Wilson  S30MTyne Bridge18:5818:424.8 
1720:55   Jonathan Hallam  V35MUnattached19:0618:545.1 
1820:57   Jonathan Conlon  V35MLow Fell20:1020:0512.3 
1920:59   Michael Graham V50MLow Fell RC    
2021:03   Paul Hughes  V35MClaremont/Tyne Bridge20:5019:298.3 
2121:07   John Bell  V50MNorth East Vets18:5917:334.6 
2221:12   Daniel Case S25MSunCityTri    
2321:14   Bill Wilson  S30MUnattached20:2119:4210.7 
2421:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2521:22   Daniel Wade V35MLow Fell RC    
2621:27   Shaun Dunlop  V45MLow Fell19:2218:1710.3 
2721:35   Iain Summers  SENMUnattached20:4620:3613.2 
2821:35   Michael McNally  V50MJarrow & Hebburn19:5419:547.7 
2921:39   Jack Garrett  U11MGateshead20:4020:097.5 
3021:49   Sam Daley  V60MHeaton19:4419:1010.7 
3121:52   Kayleigh Dunn  S25WMornington Chasers/Wallsend20:3420:3418.4 
3222:02   Fred Smith  V50MLow Fell/Unattached19:4419:449.9 
3322:09   Keith Roll  S30MLow Fell20:5719:369.1 
3422:13   Phil James  V55MSaltwell21:0820:4012.9 
3522:14   Iain Nicholson SBV45MUnattached22:1421:4810.9 
3622:18   Seb Bufton  S30MSaltwell19:0418:596.8 
3722:19   Nicola Whitman PBS30WLow Fell22:1922:1013.2 
3822:23   Simon Devlin S25MUnattached    
3922:23   Colin Greenwell  V50MUnattached22:0220:268.3 
4022:25   Laura Irving SBS25WTyne Bridge22:2520:579.0 
4122:25   David Nolan  S25MLow Fell18:3218:325.8 
4222:28   Tim Hildreth  V45MUnattached21:1521:0710.1 
4322:31   Matthew Joyce V35MUnattached    
4422:39   Chris Swales  V50MSunderland Strollers20:4119:4711.3 
4522:43   Alan Anderson V35MUnattached    
4622:47   Tony Coleby V50MUnattached    
4722:51   Paul Brennan  V45MCrook18:3718:245.8 
4822:55   Barry Huitson S30MUnattached    
4922:56   Michelle Littlemore  V45WLow Fell22:1921:3319.6 
5022:57   John-Paul Cosgrove S25MUnattached    
5123:04   Lee Entwistle V35MUnattached    
5223:08   Dave Candlish  V40MSaltwell21:2421:2414.1 
5323:22   Cheryl Parkin  S30WLow Fell22:4321:0711.1 
5423:28   William Stuart Gordon  U15MBlackhill23:2719:578.1 
5523:28   Stuart Gordon  V50MBlackhill21:3920:5611.1 
5623:37   Jeff Henderson  V45MNorth East Vets21:2120:039.9 
5723:48   Graham Hobson V35MUnattached    
5824:03   Rebecca Browne PBU18WGateshead24:0323:2118.2 
5924:15   Ian Goulding  V45MUnattached21:2120:468.9 
6024:19   Ken McEntee  V50MHeaton23:5021:1014.7 
6124:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6224:39   Paul Gilligan V50MUnattached    
6324:39   Samantha Dainty  SENWUnattached21:0219:4713.5 
6424:43   Fred Webb V60MUnattached    
6524:47   Ian Byworth  V35MLow Fell22:1522:0812.8 
6624:48   Michael Braban  V35MLow Fell22:0020:3431.5 
6724:52   Lynne Michelson V50WBlaydon Harriers and AC    
6825:17   David Alderson V55MUnattached    
6925:17   Nicola Jane Hayden PBV35WAurora25:1724:2416.0 
7025:24   Jacqueline Candlish  V45WSaltwell23:2723:2715.2 
7125:27   Leanne Smith  S25WWallsend24:4222:2714.5 
7225:27   Gary Lewis  S25MWallsend21:1721:0015.7 
7325:28   David Cornish S30MUnattached    
7425:30   Michael Mckeough  V45MUnattached24:3023:4418.3 
7525:32   Nicola Shaverin  V40WSaltwell25:0023:5018.8 
7625:36   Lynne Marr  V50WTynedale/Shettleston/Scottish Vets H24:4222:1218.8 
7725:44   Stephen Turner V50MUnattached    
7825:45   Claire Lloyd  S30WUnattached/Saltwell25:2124:0616.9 
7925:46   Sarah Garrett  V40WSaltwell22:3622:3212.1 
8026:17   Anna Swallow  S30WUnattached24:4124:0317.6 
8126:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8226:27   Peter Larkham V35MUnattached    
8326:42   Stephen Meek  V50MUnattached23:3522:4016.5 
8426:53   Anne Stephenson V45WUnattached    
8526:54   Paul Stephenson  V45MDerwent Valley21:0320:5011.6 
8626:56   Matthew Harvey S20MUnattached    
8726:58   Ria Knox  S30WSaltwell24:5624:1122.4 
8827:08   Mick Quinn  V35MAurora/Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club22:4822:3618.4 
8927:10   Steve Rochelle  V55MSaltwell24:2323:3822.9 
9027:15   Eleanor Morden  U18WGateshead25:5325:3422.7 
9127:22   Lisa Walsh V35WBlaydon Harriers and AC    
9227:27   Joe Prudham  V75MJarrow & Hebburn25:1222:5021.0 
9327:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9427:30   Nicola A Alderson  SENWUnattached24:2224:0617.0 
9527:32   Rowan Feher U20MUnattached    
9627:39   Ged Parker V60MUnattached    
9727:40   Phil Horne  V65MUnattached25:0225:0223.7 
9827:41   Jeff Johnston  V45MBirtley21:3321:3314.3 
10027:56   Margaret Smith  V50WLow Fell/Unattached27:0526:5121.8 
9927:56   Amanda Byworth  V35WLow Fell25:5125:5122.0 
10127:58   Simon James Morden V45MUnattached    
10228:13   Laura Denton SENWUnattached    
10328:23   Judy Alderson V55WUnattached    
10428:30   Katherine Denton  V55WLow Fell26:1125:3824.4 
10528:31   Hannah Wilson S30WUnattached    
10628:37   Kevin Bruce  V50MSaltwell28:1625:3718.5 
10728:41   Patrick Case V50MUnattached    
10828:41   Thomas Parker S20MUnattached    
10928:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11028:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11128:47   Eleanor Parker S20WUnattached    
11228:52   Lukas Quiney U11MUnattached    
11328:52   Yuen Mei Quiney V40WUnattached    
11429:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11529:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11629:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11729:06   John Wiper V60MLow Fell RC    
11829:11   David Manners  V60MClaremont26:0824:4224.0 
11929:18   Mark Reay  V35MElvet24:3021:3024.3 
12029:46   John Cosgrove  V55MSunderland Strollers27:1125:4822.8 
12129:52   Robert Clark  S30MElvet26:2325:4719.7 
12230:00   Jean Browne  V40WBlaydon29:0529:0536.0 
12330:08   Christine Gilligan V50WUnattached    
12430:10   James Dyer  V35MTeamCOCO22:1621:3418.4 
12530:16   Judith Hindess V45WUnattached    
12630:21   Liz Coleby V50WUnattached    
12731:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12831:11   Josh Parker SENMUnattached    
12931:16   Susan Barnes  V60WSouth Shields28:2227:2925.1 
13031:18   Gillian Allen V40WUnattached    
13131:22   Alice Parker S20WUnattached    
13231:23   Rachael Liddle PBS25WSaltwell31:2331:2336.0 
13331:39   Emmeline Cosgrove  SENWUnattached29:4128:2726.6 
13431:46   Katy Kiernan  V40WUnattached29:5526:2920.1 
13531:56   Keith Denton  V60MLow Fell26:3425:5130.0 
13632:04   Emma Bruce  S20WSaltwell29:0226:0226.4 
13732:04   George Smith V75MUnattached    
13832:16   Glynis Turner V40WUnattached    
13932:20   Hazel Hughes V65WUnattached    
14033:09   Sian Bufton  V50WNorth Shields Poly29:5628:5030.8 
14133:10   Kimberley Pearson V40WUnattached    
14233:11   Jayne Sanderson V35WUnattached    
14333:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14433:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14533:41   Matthew Allan V40MUnattached    
14634:01   Gemma Dyer S30WUnattached    
14734:59   Sarah Morden  V45WGateshead33:4833:1030.8 
14835:42   Caitlin Quiney U11WUnattached    
14935:43   Gavin Quiney V40MUnattached    
15036:57   Owen McGarrell  V55MSouth Shields33:1532:5333.9 
15137:16   Zosh Feher SENWUnattached    
15237:17   Ysmay Feher S20WUnattached    
15337:18   Annis Feher  V45WUnattached29:3127:3536.0 
15437:19   Charlie Feher  V40MUnattached23:3522:1524.4 
15539:34   Gladys Nyadu  V45WUnattached33:1532:3327.5 
15640:44   Amardeep Sudan V55WUnattached    
15742:40   Eric Appleby  V80MHeaton/VAA North East35:4426:1836.0 
15842:41   Louise Parker V50WUnattached    
15944:54   Jake Parker U11MUnattached    
16045:51   Ann Nicholson  V50WYorkshire Wolds38:5038:5034.7 
16145:52   Ian Parker  V50MUnattached20:4619:5512.5