Bromley parkrun # 263 External Results
Bromley
25 Dec 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19   Daniel Bentley-Gouldstone  S30MBeckenham16:5416:127.4 
217:22   William Ruiz PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni17:2217:22-0.9 
317:48   Jim Addison  V40MBeckenham17:1916:402.0 
418:15   Daniel Selman  V40MPetts Wood17:4117:193.0 
518:34   Simon Fox  S20MPetts Wood17:0216:531.8 
618:39   Angus Harrington PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs18:3916:56-1.7 
718:47   Jonathan Bowman SENMUnattached    
818:48   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London18:0017:474.0 
918:49   Martin Cunningham  V50MPetts Wood18:2418:247.5 
1018:55   James Wallington S30MUnattached    
1119:11   David Mark Young  S25MSerpentine17:5016:591.6 
1219:21   James Perry  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds18:4218:426.4 
1319:25   Sam Agnew  V40MBlackheath & Bromley17:2916:591.7 
1419:32   Robert Perry  U18MBlackheath & Bromley18:4717:482.6 
1519:34   Ian Wilding  V35MManchester YMCA18:4118:4114.6 
1619:37   David Groom  V45MPetts Wood19:3618:086.3 
1719:38   George Scott S25MUnattached    
1819:43   Trevor Wood  V35MPetts Wood18:4418:4410.0 
1919:43   Graham Maynard  V50MCambridge H19:2918:315.1 
2019:44   Marcus Elwes  V50MBromley Veterans/Ravens City of London19:0518:456.3 
2119:55   Benedict Howell S25MUnattached    
2220:00   David Beadle  V45MBlackheath & Bromley18:2118:215.6 
2320:01   Andy Tucker  V45MBlackheath & Bromley17:5817:529.0 
2420:01   David Hole  V45MUnattached19:3519:357.7 
2520:08   Anthony Ashworth V45MUnattached    
2620:14   Paul Leng  V45MUnattached19:0118:367.9 
2720:25   James Harbour SBSENMUnattached20:2518:1714.7 
2820:29   Rachel Bentley  V35WClapham Chasers19:3718:547.1 
2920:30   Thomas Feist  SENMUnattached20:2119:167.5 
3020:41   Johnny Gill  V50MPetts Wood18:4718:297.6 
3120:43   Pete Cornish  V45MUnattached20:3918:287.3 
3220:47   Steve Pairman  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:0218:525.8 
3320:47   Jack Kurtulus U20MPetts Wood Runners    
3420:51   Bertie Harrington  U18MBlackheath & Bromley19:5517:456.1 
3520:53   Paul Unseld S30MUnattached    
3620:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:58   Andrew Breese  V40MPetts Wood19:2919:019.3 
3821:05   Nick Robertson V40MUnattached    
3921:07   Iain Swatton  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:0020:0011.1 
4021:07   Peter Fisher  V45MPetts Wood20:4519:597.6 
4121:08   Callum Sullivan SBU18MCambridge H/Unattached21:0820:3927.1 
4221:11   Emilie Penlington PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley21:1121:1126.1 
4321:13   Stuart Scott  V45MKent/Beckenham19:3217:488.0 
4421:17   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:3119:549.2 
4521:19   Jake Leng  SENMUnattached20:1718:5811.3 
4621:19   Luke Hooper  S25MUnattached20:0519:337.0 
4721:20   Gavin Benson  SENMUnattached19:0217:532.5 
4821:21   Thomas Penlington  U20MUnattached20:4919:4416.2 
4921:32   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans20:3719:5311.9 
5021:34   Rory Liston  V40MUnattached19:4018:437.1 
5121:35   Joseph Precious  V40MOrpington20:5619:449.6 
5221:36   Neil Thompson  V45MPetts Wood20:5419:4514.7 
5321:38   Rod Harrington  V45MCroydon20:5919:458.4 
5421:41   Daniel Hassett  V35MStriders of Croydon20:2119:565.9 
5521:42   Richard Goulder  V40M26.220:2319:166.6 
5621:44   Russell Harmsworth  V50MOxted/Striders of Croydon20:4418:3725.4 
5721:47   Tim Stickings SENMUnattached    
5821:48   Adam Doel S25MUnattached    
5921:48   Darren Jackson  V40MStriders of Croydon21:0219:279.1 
6021:49   Robert Grunfeld V40MUnattached    
6121:51   Stephen Vause  V50MUnattached20:0620:0614.2 
6221:52   Amy Leach  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:0818:466.7 
6321:52   Peter Mather V40MUnattached    
6421:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6521:54   Adrian Ashworth V45MUnattached    
6621:56   Steve Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1320:5110.3 
6721:58   Adrian Perry  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:1519:478.6 
6822:02   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood20:0819:4510.1 
6922:17   Duncan Cochrane PBV55MSevenoaks22:1722:1711.9 
7022:20   Jonathan Bottomer  V45MPetts Wood20:3820:1011.2 
7122:25   Ronnie Byrne  V40MUnattached21:1021:1031.7 
7222:34   Dave Burtonshaw SBV45MOrpington22:3421:2326.7 
7322:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7422:36   Simon Narracott  V40MUnattached22:1621:4113.5 
7522:38   Marcus Travers  U20MUnattached20:3119:3313.2 
7622:41   Jim Page  V55MUnattached21:1121:1117.1 
7722:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7822:47   Phil Hernon SBV55MOrion22:4720:1426.4 
7922:48   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
8022:49   Daniel Phipps S25MUnattached    
8122:50   Mark Ellison  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:5119:4410.1 
8222:53   Oliver Goodridge U15MUnattached    
8322:53   Frank Dargan V45MStriders of Croydon AC    
8422:59   Ian David Chapman  V45MUnattached21:5521:4518.1 
8523:01   Nolan Wilkens  V35MBeckenham18:4117:2819.4 
8623:01   Robert Moody V35MUnattached    
8723:03   Nathalie Juchau  V40WMet Police22:0722:0714.0 
8823:04   Glen Hall V40MUnattached    
8923:05   James Bowman S20MUnattached    
9023:07   Nick Perry  U18MBlackheath & Bromley18:2518:206.6 
9123:07   Jeremy Benson  V50MUnattached23:0021:1911.7 
9223:10   Richard Jones V45MUnattached    
9323:12   Paul Strachan  V45MPetts Wood22:3921:2110.9 
9423:15   Jason Meers V45MUnattached    
9523:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9623:18   John Diamante  V35MUnattached20:5820:4411.5 
9723:19   Gary Lawrence  V40MUnattached22:4720:5328.7 
9823:20   Sam Perry  S20MPetts Wood19:3319:337.5 
9923:22   Paul Dryden PBV45MPetts Wood23:2221:1310.4 
10023:23   Gavin Mackay SBV40MPetts Wood23:2317:402.0 
10123:24   Jane Branch  V40WPetts Wood23:0121:1913.3 
10223:24   Annette Shrimpton  V40WOrpington19:4519:4510.3 
10323:27   Rupert Mcleod  V40MOrpington20:3820:3810.8 
10423:28   Jeremy Townsend  V45MUnattached22:1321:3511.5 
10523:29   Rob O'Brien S30MUnattached    
10623:31   Andrew Hamilton  V40MUnattached22:5722:2614.0 
10723:35   Marina Osburn  S30WAlmost Athletes23:0923:0925.1 
10823:36   Richard Osburn V40MUnattached    
10923:45   Huda Adnan Kurtulus V50MPetts Wood Runners    
11023:46   Matthew Hossack  V35MPetts Wood23:2121:4411.8 
11123:52   Colin Frith  V55MDulwich21:4620:4811.1 
11223:54   Mark Stickings V60MUnattached    
11323:56   David Moore V45MUnattached    
11423:56   Chris Dickinson  V50MUnattached21:2020:3311.4 
11523:57   Ivan Beaumont  V55MOrpington20:4120:0211.9 
11623:57   Andrew Pino  V55MBlackheath & Bromley21:5621:5617.2 
11724:01   Paul Ahkuit  V40MOrpington22:5321:4717.0 
11824:04   Nigel Bulmer  V45MBlackheath & Bromley22:0220:458.8 
11924:05   John Isaacs  V70MUnattached22:0721:5815.9 
12024:07   Grant Fripp  V35MPetts Wood19:4618:2810.3 
12124:13   Trevor Leach V40MUnattached    
12224:29   Andrew Hinds  V60MBeckenham22:1321:1115.4 
12324:29   Billy Keene  U15MBlackheath & Bromley21:0520:0012.5 
12424:30   Harry William Keene  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:5518:546.9 
12524:31   Mimi Smith SBSENWUnattached24:3121:4712.2 
12624:32   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley23:2319:4812.9 
12724:35   Jessica Keene  U18WBlackheath & Bromley18:2317:461.8 
12824:41   John Young  SENMUnattached21:1119:4630.9 
12924:43   Georgina Selway  V50WBeckenham23:0222:3013.1 
13024:44   John Patrick Stokes  V40MUnattached22:2922:0213.3 
13124:45   Aurelia Osborne  V35WBeckenham23:4621:4610.1 
13224:49   Cameron Lundy U20MUnattached    
13324:52   Nicholas Compton S30MUnattached    
13424:57   Jay Osborne U11MUnattached    
13524:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13625:00   Ed Osborne  V35MBeckenham19:5918:244.7 
13725:01   Dave Asbridge V40MUnattached    
13825:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13925:03   Tommy Agnew U15MUnattached    
14025:08   Nicola Cotton  V40WOrpington21:1321:1313.2 
14125:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14225:12   Mick Keene  V45MUnattached22:0920:4312.8 
14325:15   Stephen Ferrar SBV55MBeckenham25:1521:3616.7 
14425:16   Ryan Peter North  SENMUnattached23:1923:0718.0 
14525:17   Chris Haydon V50MUnattached    
14625:17   Gary Lawrence  V55MBeckenham21:3821:0723.4 
14725:21   Ricard Simo  V45MUnattached24:0022:4113.0 
14825:21   Nick Chapman U20MUnattached    
14925:22   Anne Unseld  V65WBromley Veterans23:5823:3716.6 
15025:24   Thomas Walters  SENMUnattached21:3220:4417.4 
15125:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15225:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15325:26   Roger Harris  V55MBromley Veterans23:3421:4816.3 
15425:26   Viral Tanna  V45MPetts Wood21:2421:2414.2 
15525:27   Caroline Jeffrey  V50WOrpington25:0324:0417.2 
15625:27   Justine Eastbury  V40WBlackheath & Bromley24:0620:5218.7 
15725:28   Clive Tilley V55MUnattached    
15825:28   Kevin Hall  V40MOrpington19:1619:169.7 
15925:29   Zoltan Szotyori  V45MSweatshop22:5622:0525.7 
16025:31   David Couder V50MUnattached    
16125:35   Vassilis Sakizlis  V35MPetts Wood24:5023:3113.7 
16225:36   Lisa Kirby  V45WUnattached24:2622:4321.2 
16325:38   Richard Dunstan  V60MPetts Wood23:2721:5217.4 
16425:39   Chris Hudson  V50MOrpington24:1024:1018.2 
16525:39   Gillian Lawrence  V50WOrpington25:1724:5519.0 
16625:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16725:41   Chris Thompson  V60MOrpington24:0023:4119.5 
16825:45   Angela Hudson  V45WUnattached24:3524:2419.3 
16925:47   Andrew Bowmer Small  V55MBeckenham22:2022:1214.9 
17025:49   Anna Pitcairn-Knowles V40WUnattached    
17125:52   Melanie Ward  S30WBeckenham23:5721:5918.3 
17225:55   Julie Travers  V45WUnattached24:0623:5917.4 
17325:55   John O'Toole  V40MPetts Wood24:5623:2818.0 
17425:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17525:57   Claire Francis  SENWUnattached25:0624:0820.6 
17625:57   Stephen Smith  S30MUnattached24:3422:5014.3 
17726:00   Jonathan Pegg  V50MSutton Runners24:3423:3828.5 
17826:01   Ros Turgut  V45WOrpington25:0823:3216.9 
17926:03   David Land V45MUnattached    
18026:05   Jonathan Everson  S30MBeckenham25:5924:2117.3 
18126:07   Jemma Jane Byrne SBV35WUnattached26:0724:3735.6 
18226:08   Nigel Haffenden  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:0619:024.7 
18326:08   Nicola Howard  V45WBeckenham22:5522:5517.5 
18426:10   Chloe Haffenden  U18WBlackheath & Bromley24:4621:4710.0 
18526:10   Ralph Ambrose V40MPetts Wood Runners    
18626:13   Isobel Harrington  V50WCroydon25:5723:5716.8 
18726:16   Neil Sutton  V40MUnattached22:0321:4313.3 
18826:25   Paul Cregg  V50MBeckenham24:0123:2514.8 
18926:26   Graham Whiting V45MUnattached    
19026:30   Hannah Smith S25WUnattached    
19126:42   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
19226:44   Gary Blunt  V50MCrystal Palace TC25:5925:5922.1 
19326:48   Richard Smith V45MUnattached    
19426:51   David Sheppard  V60MOrpington24:3624:1117.9 
19526:52   Julia Pairman  V50WBlackheath & Bromley25:3725:3720.2 
19626:54   Santa Claus V70MUnattached    
19726:59   Erik Nolten V45MUnattached    
19827:00   Louise Mitchell V35WUnattached    
19927:08   Imran Salim  U11MCroydon23:0119:376.8 
20027:09   Antoinette Whitfield  V50WUnattached27:0627:0523.1 
20127:09   Catherine Lockton  S25WUnattached27:0125:3418.6 
20227:18   Sheila Thorne V50WUnattached    
20327:21   Fiona Abiola-musa  V40WPetts Wood25:0924:1815.8 
20427:25   Ileidy Oliveira V50WUnattached    
20527:26   Garry Oneill  V35MUnattached26:3723:4616.8 
20627:28   Ray Sievey  V35MPetts Wood25:0021:5327.1 
20727:29   Kerry Robinson V40WUnattached    
20827:31   Dilek Usta-Aarons V35WCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
20927:32   Carolyn Tustin  V55WBeckenham26:0825:4222.4 
21027:36   David Allison  V45MPetts Wood25:3121:4917.4 
21127:38   Gill Amas-Sullivan V45WUnattached    
21227:42   Hayley Cozens SBS20WSouthampton/Southampton Uni27:4224:2618.8 
21327:54   Jose Van Velzen V45WUnattached    
21428:04   Samuel Barlerin  SENMUnattached24:4622:4823.9 
21528:08   Alison Ward  V45WOrpington25:3925:1721.8 
21628:11   Vicky Ward U20WUnattached    
21728:18   Catriona Stewart V50WUnattached    
21828:23   Luke David Squirrell U15MUnattached    
21928:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22028:25   Charlotte Cochrane V40WUnattached    
22128:29   Rose Hughes S30WUnattached    
22228:35   Mary Goodger V35WUnattached    
22328:39   Dora Thorne U20WUnattached    
22428:40   Paul Whitney V40MUnattached    
22528:41   Valerie Hassett  V60WBromley Veterans27:4927:4921.8 
22628:45   Samuel Selman U11MUnattached    
22728:47   Dawn Samantha Buckley V45WUnattached    
22828:48   Gillian Selman  V40WBeckenham27:0821:2012.2 
22928:51   Lucas Agnew U11MUnattached    
23028:53   Cathy Goodridge  V55WUnattached28:3328:1735.7 
23129:01   Kate Eperon  V40WPetts Wood22:0322:0313.9 
23229:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23329:09   Nicky Heaney V50WUnattached    
23429:12   Anthony Hall  V35MUnattached28:2528:2525.2 
23529:16   Jenny Compton S25WUnattached    
23629:22   Alison Huggan  V40WBRAT28:2927:5322.0 
23729:24   David Smith V45MUnattached    
23829:26   Yvonne Compton  V55WUnattached27:4427:1221.7 
23929:27   Richard Pitcairn-Knowles  V80MSevenoaks/Veterans28:0124:1125.6 
24029:27   Jill Cozens SBV50WBromley Veterans29:2728:1425.3 
24129:33   Peter Kerry  V65MUnattached29:2628:4828.7 
24229:34   Adam Laetoli V35MUnattached    
24329:36   Tim Dawson V60MUnattached    
24429:37   Gemma Clare Whitfield S30WUnattached    
24529:45   Simon Cowie  V55MBromley Veterans28:4125:5120.1 
24629:46   Alison Davis V40WUnattached    
24730:04   Natalie Price V45WUnattached    
24830:07   Sam Neicho U15MUnattached    
24930:14   Scott Neicho V40MUnattached    
25030:22   Andrew Hoggan  V55MUnattached25:0424:2422.3 
Page: 1 2