Bushy Park parkrun # 549 External Results
Bushy Park
20 Dec 14
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:43   Tom Simmonds PBSENMUnattached16:4316:4311.8 
217:04   Jenna Hill PBS25WSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni17:0416:430.3 
317:46   Marc Snaith SBV35MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond17:4616:571.9 
418:02   Freysen Maritz  V40MStragglers17:5817:444.9 
518:04   Ben Jervis  V35MClapham Chasers17:5417:5211.5 
618:07   Philip Palmer S25MUnattached    
718:14   Joshua Low  V40MUnattached17:1917:172.5 
818:18   Sam Shaw  U15MKingston & Poly17:4717:340.2 
918:18   Duncan Mallison  V35MRanelagh17:4217:024.0 
1018:32   Tom Higgins  S25MThames Turbo17:0916:365.0 
1118:32   Philip Bearman  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Walton17:3417:304.8 
1218:40   Nick Wright  V35MRanelagh17:2417:163.2 
1318:50   Tom Middleton  SENMUnattached17:4817:4812.0 
1418:52   Anthony Whelan  S25M26.218:4517:142.4 
1518:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:03   Rob Phillips  V40MRunnymede17:3417:294.8 
1719:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:08   James Bowry  S25MUnattached17:4217:425.1 
1919:09   Rob Knell  V45MSerpentine/Thames Turbo18:3517:576.7 
2019:11   Matt Cresey S30MUnattached    
2119:16   Matt Hyett  S30MKingston & Poly18:4318:353.2 
2219:18   Oliver Bowers PBS20MStragglers19:1817:352.0 
2319:24   David Hill S30MUnattached    
2419:24   Mark Trueman  V35MUnattached18:0717:539.0 
2519:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2619:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2719:27   Robert Lovegrove  U20MUnattached18:5617:252.0 
2819:28   Rob O'Connor  SENMUnattached18:1418:145.8 
2919:31   Olly Wilson SBU15MKingston & Poly19:3118:073.2 
3019:32   Chris Brimacombe  V45MUnattached18:4918:496.1 
3119:32   Stuart William James Henderson PBSENMUnattached19:0519:0112.0 
3219:33   Cormac Gunne V35MUnattached    
3319:36   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:1118:574.9 
3419:37   Alexander Carr SBSENMUnattached19:2819:1519.7 
3519:38   Mark Gratton  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:3817:031.8 
3619:40   Mohammed Faiz PBS30MUnattached19:4019:408.9 
3719:42   Neil Browning  V40MStragglers19:1618:406.9 
3819:48   Edward Wenlock V40MUnattached    
3919:50   Mike Essex  V40MUnattached18:1718:174.6 
4019:51   Danny Conyngham  S30MStragglers19:2118:092.6 
4119:52   Samuel Taylor U15MTiffin Boys    
4219:53   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3819:196.6 
4319:53   Rodney McCulloch SBS25MUnattached19:5317:162.7 
4419:54   Ben Klein  S30MUnattached17:5217:385.0 
4519:54   Molly Savill PBU20WManchester Uni19:5419:4410.0 
4619:55   Philip Andrews V40MUnattached    
4719:56   Ryan Griffiths U20MUnattached    
4819:57   Rob Argles  V45MFul-On TC18:5618:567.3 
4920:01   Aiden Campbell  SENMThames Turbo17:0816:4210.6 
5020:04   Stephen Igglesden  V40MUnattached19:2719:2710.9 
5120:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5220:07   Jonathan Dickinson  V45MUnattached19:3319:337.6 
5320:09   Oliver Edwards  V35MUnattached18:4118:415.1 
5420:10   Warren Jackson-Hookins  V35MWinchester19:1318:5815.0 
5520:11   Rob S Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters/Unattached19:0817:595.6 
5620:12   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:2619:187.2 
5720:13   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:1718:536.9 
5820:14   Christian Harper  SENMUnattached19:3719:359.4 
5920:16   Mark Finbow  S25MWitham (Essex)18:1316:18-0.2 
6020:17   David Carter S25MUnattached    
6120:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6220:20   Jon Barks  V35MFul-On TC19:5219:067.2 
6320:21   Jonathan Mainwaring  V45MUnattached19:4018:234.4 
6420:22   Gerard Williams  S25MSt. Mary's Richmond18:2217:444.5 
6520:22   Rowland Blackmore  U18MUnattached18:1518:1522.8 
6620:23   John P Woods  V45MUnattached19:4619:377.2 
6720:24   Chris Humphris  V40MUnattached20:0019:007.4 
6820:26   Simon Haycock V40MUnattached    
6920:29   Alex Compton PBSENMUnattached20:2920:2924.3 
7020:30   David Mark Noble V40MUnattached    
7120:32   Jack Marcus SBS20MUnattached20:3219:1423.2 
7220:33   Dan Domeniconi PBV35MUnattached20:3317:201.5 
7320:34   James Hewson V35MUnattached    
7420:34   Dave Compton  V50MUnattached20:1119:5311.0 
7520:35   Jamie Benson  U15MMiddlesex Schs19:2719:268.4 
7620:35   Andrew Melbourne  S30M26.218:2317:545.5 
7720:36   Slawomir Stec V45MUnattached    
7820:37   Joseph Middleton  SENMUnattached20:3318:447.5 
7920:38   Edward Brunskill  V35M26.219:3018:359.7 
8020:40   Andrew Finch  SENMRunning Somewhere Else20:3720:016.5 
8120:42   Robin Kerr PBSENMUnattached20:4218:5712.1 
8220:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8320:45   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:1919:016.6 
8420:46   Max Dylan Zorba Zajdler U20MUnattached    
8520:48   Anil Kuner  V50MUnattached20:1519:4128.0 
8620:49   Kris Lewis SENMUnattached    
8720:50   Russell Holt  V45MUnattached19:5419:308.4 
8820:51   Steve Bowser  S20MWarwick Uni20:0418:4711.0 
8920:51   Olivia Stillman  U15WSutton & District18:5618:354.8 
9020:54   Martin Fent S30MUnattached    
9120:55   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters17:4516:401.7 
9220:56   Nick Watson  SENMStragglers19:4919:407.7 
9320:57   Michele Richards  V50WUnattached19:3819:3817.6 
9420:58   David Tyas  V45MUnattached18:5018:455.9 
9521:00   Ria Woodfield S25WCroft Ambrey RC    
9621:01   David Gladstone SBV40MUnattached21:0119:1916.6 
9721:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9821:03   Cassie Gledhill  S30WUnattached20:5320:4728.9 
9921:06   David Spencer  V40MThames Turbo19:4119:4113.8 
10021:07   Matt Webb V35MUnattached    
10121:07   Federico Witt  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5718:495.1 
10221:07   Peter Bell U20MUnattached    
10321:08   James Hoppe  SENMUnattached20:2819:358.4 
10421:08   Ben Carey U20MUnattached    
10521:09   Conor Cahill  V45MUnattached20:0920:099.6 
10621:09   Ioan Smith V35MUnattached    
10721:14   Paul Keddie  V45MUnattached20:0919:579.4 
10821:15   Malcolm J Taylor  V50MUnattached20:4820:429.9 
10921:15   Darren Franks  V45MUnattached21:1418:496.8 
11021:17   Austin Molnar PBU20MUnattached21:1720:458.9 
11121:18   David Bate  V40MUnattached20:1019:437.7 
11221:23   Bernadette Maher  S30WWimbledon Windmilers20:4320:329.7 
11321:25   Stewart Rose  V50MUnattached20:5519:549.5 
11421:27   Chris Doggart V40MUnattached    
11521:28   Jeremy Hepworth V40MUnattached    
11621:30   David Symmons V45MUnattached    
11721:31   Jonathan Evans V45MUnattached    
11821:32   James Morris  S25MBelgrave20:4719:477.9 
11921:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12021:32   Graham Goffey  V50MUnattached21:0019:339.6 
12121:33   Nicholas Herd V35MUnattached    
12221:34   Rik King V35MUnattached    
12321:38   Richard Beard S25MUnattached    
12421:40   Michael Trott PBV55MStragglers21:4020:339.5 
12521:40   Peter Foster PBV35MUnattached21:4019:5113.8 
12621:41   Thomas Philip Howard  V35MUnattached20:5120:348.2 
12721:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12821:42   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks20:5520:5510.9 
12921:43   Lucy Collins PBSENWUnattached21:4319:5519.1 
13021:43   Luke Rendell S25MUnattached    
13121:44   Ciaran Murphy  V50MUnattached19:1817:505.6 
13221:45   Paul Mildon V35MUnattached    
13321:45   Sabrina Cant V35WUnattached    
13421:45   Hamish Ironside  V40MUnattached19:4919:498.4 
13521:46   Mark Pattrick  SENMUnattached21:1119:517.9 
13621:48   Patrick Willson  SENMUnattached20:0719:5417.8 
13721:49   James Curthoys  V40MUnattached21:0219:5320.1 
13821:50   Fergus Townsend U15MUnattached    
13921:50   Elizabeth Ferguson SBV35WRG Active Race Team21:5021:3233.8 
14021:51   Kathryn Bartle  U15WKingston & Poly21:3220:5011.8 
14121:52   Simon Wright  S25MReigate Priory20:3820:3813.7 
14221:52   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
14321:54   Colin Dinwoodie  V55MUnattached20:3819:4410.8 
14421:55   Philip Bartholomew V45MUnattached    
14521:56   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached20:3319:3912.5 
14621:57   Sean Broughton  SENMUnattached19:5819:589.5 
14721:57   Ramona Thevenet  V55WWoking/Stragglers21:3919:2412.3 
14821:58   Helen Darby-Dowman S30WUnattached    
14921:59   Victoria Haslam  S25W26.221:0019:296.6 
15022:00   Charles Harmer  V50MUnattached21:4620:5711.4 
15122:01   Bob Higson  V35MUnattached21:0820:1310.0 
15222:02   Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
15322:03   Paul Hodges V55MRanelagh Harriers    
15422:04   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached20:2419:3110.0 
15522:05   Huw Jones S30MUnattached    
15622:05   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:3021:0911.7 
15722:06   Daniel Clark V40MUnattached    
15822:06   Ian Benjamin  V50MUnattached21:0821:0815.3 
15922:07   Craig Stockley V45MUnattached    
16022:08   Isobel Stockley PBU15WEpsom & Ewell22:0819:275.9 
16122:08   Gareth Clubb S25MUnattached    
16222:08   Ravi Lobo  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond21:4919:168.8 
16322:09   Simon Wright V50MUnattached    
16422:10   Matthew Tyas  U18MUnattached20:4419:295.7 
16522:11   Heather Garrod S30WBrighton Tri Club    
16622:11   Iain Hildreth V45MUnattached    
16722:11   Chris Jones  V40MStragglers21:0419:5812.9 
16822:13   Chris Meara  V45MUnattached21:5120:157.7 
16922:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17022:14   Charlie Raspin  SENMUnattached21:0320:1031.0 
17122:15   Rosy Gross  V35WUnattached19:4319:437.7 
17222:16   Alcus Erasmus  V35MUnattached21:0720:117.2 
17322:17   Leigh Bainbridge  V55MUnattached20:3119:1613.9 
17422:19   Matthew Searle V40MUnattached    
17522:19   Megan Fisher U20WUnattached    
17622:19   Richard David Palmer  SENMUnattached21:4320:4611.3 
17722:21   Vaughan Howells  V55MStragglers20:5320:4814.2 
17822:22   Cameron Fraser SBS20MUnattached22:2219:446.3 
17922:25   Karen Levene  V40WStragglers21:3721:279.5 
18022:26   Michael Wilkins V50MUnattached    
18122:27   Mikey Askew V40MUnattached    
18222:32   David Pittard  V40MSouth West RR21:3221:1612.8 
18322:33   Cillian Dunn S20MUnattached    
18422:34   Andrew David Howarth  V50MDefra22:0221:4911.6 
18522:34   Richard Stanhope  V50MStragglers21:5120:0814.7 
18622:35   Paul Bainbridge V35MUnattached    
18722:36   Ross Wadey S30MUnattached    
18822:37   Peter Eveson  V50MUnattached21:5321:4812.7 
18922:38   Alexei Watkins SENMUnattached    
19022:41   Jason Nourse V45MUnattached    
19122:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19222:42   Simon Brake V50MUnattached    
19322:42   Stephen So V35MUnattached    
19422:42   Simon Davis  V45MTeddington Rugby21:4920:3616.0 
19522:44   Katherine Trotter S20WUnattached    
19622:45   Shaun Carless V45MUnattached    
19722:46   Henry Bowser U20MUnattached    
19822:46   Stephanie Hill  V40WUnattached22:0021:3013.9 
19922:47   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:5721:1310.7 
20022:47   Chris Ford  V40MUnattached20:5920:5915.9 
20122:47   Nicholas Liermann V35MUnattached    
20222:48   Tom Harmer S25MUnattached    
20322:48   Zoe Riding  S30WStragglers21:2821:2813.7 
20422:49   John Flynn  V50MStubbington Green21:3421:0414.1 
20522:50   Adam Sherriff  V35MUnattached21:1321:1310.9 
20622:50   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached20:4720:0311.8 
20722:51   Neville Taylor  V45MUnattached21:4820:5615.4 
20822:54   Dean Tyler  V40MUnattached22:3821:4713.7 
20922:56   Angus MacLeod U20MUnattached    
21022:58   Natalie Carne  V35WUnattached22:5422:2616.9 
21122:58   Laura Martin  SENWUnattached22:5221:3314.4 
21222:59   Matthew Harvey  V45MUnattached22:0021:3213.6 
21323:02   Stuart Forrest V40MUnattached    
21423:04   Charles Worth  V50MUnattached22:2920:5815.7 
21523:05   Dean Furber V40MUnattached    
21623:07   Natalie Simon  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond22:4322:0919.4 
21723:08   Luke Arthur V35MUnattached    
21823:08   Alex Hankey  SENMUnattached21:1120:579.5 
21923:09   Robert Dean  V60MUnattached21:5921:3210.7 
22023:10   Hardev Bal  V50MUnattached22:3621:5514.1 
22123:11   Emma Gray  V50WStragglers22:2720:2814.9 
22223:12   Anand Desai SBSENMUnattached23:1222:0730.1 
22323:14   David Kimball V35MUnattached    
22423:15   Alexandra Mason  V45WUnattached22:3522:1414.0 
22523:16   Andy Allan S30MUnattached    
22623:17   Alistair Ellis-munro  V35MUnattached22:3022:0014.8 
22723:18   Trevor Read  V40MUnattached23:0921:5115.1 
22823:19   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached21:3220:368.3 
22923:20   Mackenzie Holt  S20MUnattached22:4921:4418.0 
23023:20   Karsten Hill  V35MUnattached18:1418:026.1 
23123:21   Eric Shawdon  V50MUnattached22:1621:5014.6 
23223:22   Sarah Rachel Dennison PBS20WUnattached23:1622:1416.2 
23323:23   Andrew Palmer V40MUnattached    
23423:23   David Worth  V60MStragglers21:5820:5314.2 
23523:24   Nathan Wilson U15MThames Turbo Triathlon    
23623:24   Stuart Thompson  V55MUnattached23:1222:4015.0 
23723:25   Ruth Hutton  V45WSouth London19:1919:147.9 
23823:25   Alex Weber S30MUnattached    
23923:26   Jonathan Lee S25MUnattached    
24023:26   Peter James Dann  V45MUnattached21:5021:4511.8 
24123:27   Paul Totham  V45MUnattached22:1521:5017.1 
24223:28   Crispin White  V50MUnattached22:5722:1313.2 
24323:28   Adam Wright  V35MRanelagh21:3319:5311.0 
24423:29   Christopher Johnson  V55MUnattached23:0321:5213.2 
24523:29   Eleanor Bartle  U15WKingston & Poly23:2722:1716.5 
24623:30   Spencer Faux V40MUnattached    
24723:31   Keith O'Loughlin V45MUnattached    
24823:32   Dominic White  V45MUnattached22:3721:129.9 
24923:32   Zoe Dennison PBS20WUnattached23:3222:0210.6 
25023:33   Mark Thomas  V55MStragglers22:2920:2020.9 
Page: 1 2 3 4